z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1488 SZYNAWA MARCIN Siemianowice 1979 M40 00:18:21 00:18:24
2 1292 KROWIAK JACEK Pawłowice KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1977 M40 00:18:51 00:18:53
3 1174 BIZOŃ TOMASZ Lędziny CZORNO LINIA LĘDZINY/PARKRUN KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:18:53 00:18:54
4 1126 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:05 00:19:06
5 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
6 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
7 1275 PIENIĄŻEK KRZYSZTOF Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:34
8 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
9 192 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:48
10 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
11 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
12 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
13 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:21:32
14 146 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M40 00:20:35 00:21:36
15 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:20:43 00:20:49
16 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:20:48
17 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:47
18 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
19 1118 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:04 00:23:06
20 226 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:22:07
21 215 LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
22 1152 MAREK ROBERT Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:46
23 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:22:44
24 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
25 1562 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:55
26 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
27 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:23:04
28 174 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:23:05
29 205 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:11
30 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
31 1446 SOJKA ROBERT Chorzów KB JÓZEFINKA 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:16
32 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:22:17 00:23:19
33 160 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
34 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
35 1540 ROJEK ROBERT Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
36 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
37 1103 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:23:39
38 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:24:02
39 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:24:02
40 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:12
41 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:24:14
42 1102 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:23:20 00:25:21
43 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:24:48
44 1286 SENDOR MARIUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1977 M40 00:23:47 00:24:51
45 1576 BOCZULAK ADAM KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:09
46 1537 WOŹNICKI SZYMON mysłowice 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:19
47 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:24:12 00:27:18
48 165 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:24:19 00:25:21
49 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:26:39
50 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:25:43
51 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:24:39 00:25:44
52 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:25:53
53 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:58
54 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:53 00:25:53
55 1363 KAFKA RAFAŁ Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:28:05
56 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:26:14
57 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:13 00:27:20
58 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:26:49
59 1512 DOMARADZKI GRZEGORZ JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ FARTLEK 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:27:27
60 1348 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:26:39 00:28:40
61 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:26:41 00:27:49
62 1364 HERMANN MATTHIAS Katowice 1979 M40 00:26:43 00:28:48
63 208 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:27:00 00:29:05
64 131 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M40 00:27:22 00:28:28
65 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:29:35
66 1534 BARCHNICKI JAROSŁAW Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1977 M40 00:27:40 00:29:43
67 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:27:54 00:28:57
68 1477 CZAJKA ALEKSANDER Mikołów 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:30:00
69 141 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:29:59
70 136 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:28:24 00:31:31
71 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:28:59 00:31:04
72 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:29:09 00:31:14
73 1124 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:29:26 00:30:33
74 1306 DOBRAS MAREK Katowice 1978 M40 00:29:36 00:31:45
75 181 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:30:18 00:32:23
76 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:30:27 00:33:33
77 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:32:26 00:35:30
78 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:33:57 00:36:59
79 230 RASEK MARIUSZ Chorzów ROBODOMIK 1972 M40 00:38:10 00:41:14
80 1572
1227*
BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:38:40 00:41:47
81 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:42:35 00:45:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni