z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 156 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:03 00:16:04
3 1349 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:13 00:16:14
4 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1989 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
5 1552 KARDAS ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TEAM PASEK 1989 M30 00:17:01 00:17:01
6 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
7 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
8 1315 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:18 00:17:18
9 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
10 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
11 1183 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
12 1535 VALLEJO EDUARDO Kraków JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
13 1340 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1983 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
14 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
15 57 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1992 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
16 1491 TRESKA PIOTR Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1986 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
17 1116 KARAŚ GRZEGORZ Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1999 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
18 1551 KOPIEC PRZEMEK Tychy 1990 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
19 1136 CZAPLA PIOTR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
20 1506 SKORUPA PAWEŁ Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
21 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:13
22 159 LUPA PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
23 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
24 1322 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
25 1488 SZYNAWA MARCIN Siemianowice 1979 M40 00:18:21 00:18:24
26 1403 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
27 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
28 1541 KAŁUŻNY ADAM Gliwice SOCIOS SILESIA 1986 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
29 1140 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:34 00:18:35
30 1148 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
31 1125 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
32 1292 KROWIAK JACEK Pawłowice KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1977 M40 00:18:51 00:18:53
33 1174 BIZOŃ TOMASZ Lędziny CZORNO LINIA LĘDZINY/PARKRUN KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:18:53 00:18:54
34 1566 SZYMULA MICHAŁ TYCHY SZCZYT FORMY 1989 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
35 1126 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:05 00:19:06
36 1354 WÓJCIK WIESŁAW Rudze 1965 M50 00:19:12 00:19:13
37 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
38 1193 CIEŚLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:25
39 1249 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
40 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
41 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
42 1275 PIENIĄŻEK KRZYSZTOF Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:34
43 1328 BOJKO BOGDAN Marklowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:19:33 00:19:34
44 1568 JASTRZĘBSKI PIOTR Zabrze SOCIOS SILESIA 1988 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
45 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
46 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
47 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
48 192 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:48
49 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
50 149 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
51 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
52 1563 MORDYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:20:06 00:20:09
53 218 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
54 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
55 209 ADAMCZEWSKI WALDEMAR Jastrzębie Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1965 M50 00:20:22 00:20:25
56 1054 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:23 00:20:26
57 1282 KIEPIELA DAWID Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
58 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:21:32
59 146 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M40 00:20:35 00:21:36
60 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:20:43 00:20:49
61 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:20:48
62 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:47
63 1375 SMACZYNSKI DARIUSZ DABROWA GORNICZA SRS AKTYWNA DABROWA 1964 M50 00:20:50 00:20:50
64 1100 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:20:50 00:20:53
65 162 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
66 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
67 1118 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:04 00:23:06
68 1165 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:21:04 00:21:06
69 1033 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
70 1395 GRUSZKA RAFAŁ Będzin TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1984 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
71 81 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
72 226 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:22:07
73 134 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1968 M50 00:21:09 00:22:08
74 1525 WOJTEK PAWEŁ Zabrze SZWAGRY 1994 M20 00:21:11 00:22:12
75 1487 KALINOWSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowskie Góry DABER TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:20 00:22:20
76 1345 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:22:22
77 1553 WYSZYŃSKI ROMAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:22:35
78 1082 WILCZEWSKI RAFAŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:21:32 00:21:35
79 215 LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
80 1347 ŁĄCZNIAK PIOTR Katowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1994 M20 00:21:37 00:22:38
81 1152 MAREK ROBERT Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:46
82 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:22:44
83 1064 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
84 1367 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:50 00:22:54
85 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:22:51
86 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
87 1562 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:55
88 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:23:01
89 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
90 1376 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska ORTO SPORT KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:23:02
91 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:23:04
92 174 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:23:05
93 205 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:11
94 1224 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
95 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:21
96 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
97 1019 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:23
98 1446 SOJKA ROBERT Chorzów KB JÓZEFINKA 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:16
99 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:22:17 00:23:19
100 160 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
101 1331 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:23:22
102 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
103 1540 ROJEK ROBERT Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
104 1527 MIRECKI TOMASZ Katowice SZWAGRY 1994 M20 00:22:27 00:23:29
105 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
106 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:23:41
107 1240 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE AMATOR 1951 M60 00:22:38 00:22:39
108 1103 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:23:39
109 1163 KAPUŚNIK PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice MEDIA TARGET 1980 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
110 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:24:02
111 1032 INDRASZAK ADAM Katowice 1968 M50 00:22:50 00:23:55
112 54 MICHNO KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec KARCHER 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:53
113 1356 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:23:59
114 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:24:02
115 1531 JĘDRZEJEWSKI TADEUSZ Katowice 1958 M60 00:22:58 00:23:01
116 1085 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 M16 00:23:01 00:24:02
117 63 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:23:01 00:24:05
118 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:24:17
119 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:12
120 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:24:14
121 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:24:19
122 1102 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:23:20 00:25:21
123 225 JAROS WOJCIECH Tychy 1996 M20 00:23:21 00:24:25
124 1083 SZWEDO ARTUR Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:23:24 00:23:28
125 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:23:26 00:24:34
126 1558 KRUPA MICHAL Katowice 1988 M30 00:23:27 00:26:29
127 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:24:30
128 172 ZOBER MAREK Świętochłowice CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:31 00:24:32
129 1296 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:23:32 00:23:38
130 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:40
131 119 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:23:40 00:23:45
132 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:24:48
133 1286 SENDOR MARIUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1977 M40 00:23:47 00:24:51
134 1567
1549*
SYPEK GRZEGORZ Chełm Śląski FIT BULL TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:56
135 1557 SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ Tychy APHTA TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:59
136 1355 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:24:08 00:25:10
137 1548 BUDNY PIOTR Katowice 1991 M20 00:24:08 00:25:13
138 1576 BOCZULAK ADAM KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:09
139 1537 WOŹNICKI SZYMON mysłowice 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:19
140 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:26:13
141 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:24:12 00:27:18
142 107 WALIGÓRA NORBERT Imielin 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:26:21
143 1550 SIEJA ZBYSZEK Piekary Śl LECYMY DURŚ 1965 M50 00:24:18 00:24:22
144 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:25
145 165 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:24:19 00:25:21
146 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:25:34
147 227 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KOZAK TEAM 1964 M50 00:24:25 00:25:30
148 18 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:25:31
149 1169 AUGUSTYNIAK KAMIL Libiąż WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY 1992 M20 00:24:27 00:25:37
150 30 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:25:32
151 36 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:29 00:25:31
152 112 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:29 00:25:38
153 103 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:24:34 00:26:37
154 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:26:39
155 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:25:43
156 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:24:39 00:25:44
157 83 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:24:42 00:25:50
158 1417 WAWRZYCZEK GRZEGORZ Zabrze SILESIA MARATHON TEAM/RUNNING TEAM ZABRZE 1968 M50 00:24:42 00:25:49
159 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:25:53
160 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:58
161 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:53 00:25:53
162 1363 KAFKA RAFAŁ Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:28:05
163 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:26:14
164 1212 KOCZENASZ MARIUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:27:12
165 16 LOSKA TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1990 M20 00:25:13 00:27:15
166 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:13 00:27:20
167 177 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:25:19 00:26:22
168 1104 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:25:22 00:26:26
169 128 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:25:23 00:26:31
170 1570 DOWIAT SZYMON TYCHY SKORUPA TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:28 00:27:30
171 1554 SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR Zabrze SZWAGRY 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:26:33
172 1530 PISAREK PAWEŁ Sosnowiec 1991 M20 00:25:43 00:27:51
173 108 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:26:53
174 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:26:49
175 198 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:25:55 00:27:57
176 98 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:26:02 00:28:03
177 1199 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:26:03 00:29:04
178 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:27:26
179 1512 DOMARADZKI GRZEGORZ JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ FARTLEK 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:27:27
180 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:28:42
181 1348 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:26:39 00:28:40
182 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:26:41 00:27:49
183 1364 HERMANN MATTHIAS Katowice 1979 M40 00:26:43 00:28:48
184 1350 KUREK MATEUSZ Mysłowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1989 M30 00:26:46 00:28:49
185 190 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:26:48 00:28:50
186 208 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:27:00 00:29:05
187 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:29:05
188 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:29:08
189 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:28:11
190 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:27:10 00:29:12
191 228 RATKA SZYMON Zabrze QUALITEES SZYMON RATKA 1987 M30 00:27:14 00:30:16
192 74 BĄK KAMIL Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:27:16 00:29:19
193 131 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M40 00:27:22 00:28:28
194 1577 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1957 M60 00:27:31 00:29:33
195 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:29:35
196 1534 BARCHNICKI JAROSŁAW Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1977 M40 00:27:40 00:29:43
197 1101 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:27:52 00:29:54
198 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:27:53 00:29:57
199 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:27:54 00:28:57
200 1477 CZAJKA ALEKSANDER Mikołów 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:30:00
201 141 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:29:59
202 1210 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ BĘDZIN BĘDZIN GÓRĄ 1956 M60 00:28:01 00:31:11
203 136 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:28:24 00:31:31
204 1532 ŻAK ARKADIUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza DNT 1965 M50 00:28:24 00:30:31
205 1368 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:58 00:31:03
206 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:28:59 00:31:04
207 1161 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:29:05 00:30:07
208 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:29:09 00:31:14
209 116 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:29:09 00:32:09
210 1449 HAJDA KLAUDIUSZ Bytom 1967 M50 00:29:09 00:31:17
211 1124 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:29:26 00:30:33
212 1306 DOBRAS MAREK Katowice 1978 M40 00:29:36 00:31:45
213 1514 MAKIEŁA PAWEŁ Sosnowiec CATS TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:41 00:32:51
214 181 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:30:18 00:32:23
215 1493 IWASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Katowice 1995 M20 00:30:22 00:32:25
216 1134 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1992 M20 00:30:23 00:33:31
217 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:30:27 00:33:33
218 1242 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:30:36 00:33:45
219 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:46 00:33:51
220 1166 ŻYDEK JANUSZ Radzionków 1990 M20 00:30:46 00:33:52
221 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:31:02 00:34:15
222 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:32:26 00:35:30
223 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:32:46 00:35:50
224 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:33:57 00:36:59
225 23 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:35:05 00:38:14
226 1422 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:35:19 00:37:25
227 1099 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:36:44 00:39:51
228 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:36:49 00:37:55
229 206 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Wymysłów LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:37:44 00:40:53
230 230 RASEK MARIUSZ Chorzów ROBODOMIK 1972 M40 00:38:10 00:41:14
231 1108 DYMINCZUK WOJCIECH Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:38:40 00:41:48
232 1572
1227*
BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:38:40 00:41:47
233 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:39:56 00:43:05
234 1564 ŚCIBISZ BOGDAN Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADZ 1943 M60 00:40:38 00:40:38
235 1389 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:40:45 00:43:48
236 1381 IGIELSKI SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1956 M60 00:41:12 00:44:23
237 105 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:41:40 00:44:46
238 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:42:35 00:45:43
239 145 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:44:10 00:47:36
240 1206 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim 1969 M50 00:44:33 00:47:46
241 183 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:52:05 00:55:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni