Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:24 00:18:26
2 10 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:19:35 00:19:37
3 214 GRIMAN JOANNA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:10 00:20:11
4 1015 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:20:21 00:20:23
5 1203 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:43 00:20:45
6 1509 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne 1 SECOND TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:55 00:20:57
7 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 K30 00:21:04 00:21:06
8 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:10
9 1357 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:22 00:21:25
10 1127 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:37 00:21:42
11 1189 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:22:01 00:22:04
12 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:14 00:22:19
13 1142 SZCZYRBA JESSICA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:22:25 00:22:30
14 1158 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K40 00:22:35 00:22:38
15 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:35 00:23:38
16 1273 BARTUSEK KAROLINA Ruda Śląska 2003 K16 00:22:43 00:23:47
17 1197 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:02 00:24:03
18 1171 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:14 00:24:18
19 1321 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:23:19 00:23:22
20 1308 JASKÓŁA DOMINIKA Pszów BYLE DO PRZODU 1997 K20 00:23:24 00:23:29
21 106 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:41
22 220 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:49 00:24:54
23 1109 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:23:50 00:23:53
24 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:24:02 00:25:06
25 204 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:24:06 00:25:15
26 1519 POWROŹNA MARIOLA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS KATOWICE 1981 K30 00:24:08 00:25:15
27 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:25:55
28 1358 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:03 00:25:09
29 1214 LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:05 00:26:09
30 196 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:08 00:26:14
31 1437 SOBINA ROKSANA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1982 K30 00:25:27 00:27:15
32 1164 MUSIAŁ ALEKSANDRA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:25:29 00:26:34
33 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:25:57
34 1084 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K40 00:26:08 00:27:15
35 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:17 00:28:07
36 12 GOLBA KASIA Mielec 1 SECOND TEAM/AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K30 00:26:21 00:30:19
37 1096 BARTUSEK HANNA Ruda Śląska 1978 K40 00:26:21 00:27:25
38 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:26:22 00:28:13
39 1241 PAWLAK MARZENA Chorzów BRAK 1981 K30 00:26:30 00:28:21
40 211 SZYMAŃSKA DOMINIKA Katowice POMYKACZE 1996 K20 00:26:35 00:28:25
41 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:44 00:28:35
42 1469 MRUGAŁA NATALIA Katowice 1985 K30 00:26:45 00:28:38
43 1272 FAJ SYLWIA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:49 00:30:20
44 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:58 00:27:02
45 1455 KĄDZIELA JULIA Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2002 K16 00:27:09 00:28:58
46 1309 WAWRO MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1969 K50 00:27:12 00:29:10
47 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:27:21 00:29:23
48 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:27:22 00:29:15
49 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:27:28 00:28:33
50 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:27:29 00:29:19
51 1511 WARCZAK SYLWIA BYTOM 1984 K30 00:27:42 00:31:41
52 33 DUDEK-LANDAU DONATA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:28:50
53 1147 ZABAWA MAŁGORZATA Chorzów 1976 K40 00:27:50 00:29:39
54 1079 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:30:23
55 1470 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:30:26
56 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:29:44
57 1339 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1969 K50 00:28:00 00:31:17
58 1281 DĄBROWSKA EMILIA Jastrzębie - Zdroj FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:28:03 00:29:50
59 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:28:05 00:30:37
60 1492 SŁOCIŃSKA JOANNA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:28:09 00:30:15
61 1252 JANIEC MARTYNA Bytom BYLE DO PRZODU 1995 K20 00:28:10 00:30:03
62 1391 GABRYŚ OLGA SOSNOWIEC 2003 K16 00:28:11 00:28:18
63 1254 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:17 00:30:53
64 1091 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K20 00:28:18 00:30:11
65 1090 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:11
66 1380 WLACH ANNA Gliwice 1977 K40 00:28:29 00:31:01
67 1430 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K40 00:28:36 00:30:35
68 1051 GAWLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1992 K20 00:28:47 00:28:50
69 1041 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40 00:29:05 00:31:38
70 65 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:30:55
71 115 DAMPS MARIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:31:07
72 164 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1988 K30 00:29:15 00:31:10
73 1299 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:29:25 00:31:18
74 1245 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice LECYMY DURŚ/GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:29:30 00:32:03
75 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:31:25
76 1264 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30 00:29:53 00:33:12
77 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:56 00:31:54
78 42 MIECZNIKOWSKA IDA Katowice 2001 K16 00:29:58 00:31:53
79 1022 BURAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE 1974 K40 00:29:59 00:31:47
80 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:30:03 00:32:37
81 45 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:04 00:32:39
82 1471 HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:30:16 00:32:21
83 229 GALAS ELWIRA Kraków COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1982 K30 00:30:21 00:32:11
84 125 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:30:40 00:33:12
85 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:30:45 00:34:03
86 1486 RAKOCZY BOŻENA Katowice 1989 K30 00:31:00 00:34:17
87 1027 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:01 00:33:07
88 1188 KOCYAN MAŁGORZATA Gliwice BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1959 K60 00:31:10 00:33:18
89 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:34:32
90 1518 KURBIEL SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:31:20
91 212 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:31:31 00:33:27
92 1194 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:31:31 00:34:50
93 1502 FRĄTCZAK MAGDALENA Ruda Śląska 1995 K20 00:31:36 00:34:11
94 1326 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:43 00:33:45
95 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:31:48 00:34:21
96 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:33:45
97 1327 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:33:52
98 1398 RUDY MALWINA Dąbrowa Górnicza GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:52 00:33:45
99 1005 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:31:56 00:34:28
100 1503 POCHOPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Gliwice 1995 K20 00:31:59 00:34:34
101 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:03 00:34:40
102 1070 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:32:05 00:34:38
103 34 KONIECZNY IZABELLA Mikołów CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1978 K40 00:32:22 00:34:55
104 58 RZĄSA ANNA Sarnów 1975 K40 00:32:29 00:35:04
105 1112 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:36:00
106 92 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:32:38 00:35:11
107 22 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K60 00:32:59 00:35:07
108 1500 PACYNA-PRZYBYLAK AGNIESZKA Myszkowice 1979 K40 00:33:39 00:35:35
109 1130 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K50 00:33:50 00:36:26
110 1073 NOWAK-ZNYK KATARZYNA Zabrze 1993 K20 00:34:02 00:37:19
111 1044 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K50 00:34:20 00:36:52
112 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:34:42 00:37:14
113 1478 CZARNIK BARBARA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:37:29
114 1466 PALIŃSKA ANNA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:34:55 00:37:29
115 197 KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:59 00:38:19
116 1513 DOMARADZKA ANNA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1975 K40 00:35:04 00:37:04
117 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:35:11 00:37:46
118 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:35:16 00:37:50
119 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1986 K30 00:35:46 00:39:05
120 1297 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:35:50 00:37:46
121 1501 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:36:00 00:38:37
122 179 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:36:52 00:40:12
123 1289 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:37:04 00:40:19
124 1516 PAJĄK HANNA CHRZANÓW 1986 K30 00:37:16 00:39:52
125 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1987 K30 00:37:47 00:40:22
126 185 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:37:53 00:41:12
127 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:38:03 00:41:22
128 68 KSIĄŻEK IWONA CIOCH Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:38:07 00:40:42
129 1496 ŁUCZYŃSKA-UFNIARSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:40:11 00:42:17
130 1353 RADŁO GABRIELA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:40:48 00:44:10
131 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:40:49 00:44:11
132 124 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 K40 00:41:29 00:44:51
133 1036 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:41:58 00:45:19
134 1426 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:42:21 00:45:42
135 213 MIŁOSŁAWA KILARSKA-HANDKE Paniówki NOMINUS RUN 1976 K40 00:45:28 00:48:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni