z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1173 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:17:41 00:17:42
2 1467 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
3 1488 SZYNAWA MARCIN Siemianowice 1979 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
4 1292 KROWIAK JACEK Pawłowice KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1977 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
5 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
6 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
7 221 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:01 00:20:04
8 61 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
9 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:20:07 00:20:09
10 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
11 1275 PIENIĄŻEK KRZYSZTOF Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:21 00:20:26
12 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
13 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
14 1510 PIECZARA BŁAŻEJ JAWORZNO HARPAGAN BEART 1979 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
15 1118 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:06 00:22:53
16 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
17 146 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M40 00:21:14 00:22:16
18 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
19 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:23 00:21:27
20 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:38 00:21:45
21 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:21:55
22 226 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:54 00:22:56
23 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
24 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:24:00
25 205 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
26 1429 KOBIEL RADOSŁAW MIKOŁÓW 1977 M40 00:22:27 00:22:30
27 160 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
28 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:22:34 00:23:37
29 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:23:41
30 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
31 174 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
32 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:23:01 00:24:04
33 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:24:19
34 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:24:21
35 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:24:32
36 215 LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:35
37 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:43
38 1446 SOJKA ROBERT Chorzów KB JÓZEFINKA 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:24:45
39 1407 MICHAŁEK GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M40 00:23:52 00:24:58
40 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:58
41 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:25:43
42 1102 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:24:08 00:25:55
43 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:25:12
44 1499 LAZAJ TOMASZ Świętochłowice 1979 M40 00:24:30 00:25:35
45 1198 CIOĆ ROBERT Zabrze 1979 M40 00:24:34 00:25:38
46 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:59 00:26:04
47 165 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:26:13
48 1286 SENDOR MARIUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:20
49 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:27:09
50 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:25:25 00:26:35
51 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:25:39 00:28:11
52 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:27:34
53 176 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:27:33
54 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:25:53 00:26:57
55 1348 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:27:57
56 1432 JAWOREK RAFAŁ Mysłowice NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1978 M40 00:26:11 00:29:30
57 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:26:12 00:26:23
58 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:28:13
59 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:28:37
60 1226 UZIEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:30:20
61 208 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:26:52 00:28:44
62 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:28:47
63 1512 DOMARADZKI GRZEGORZ JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ FARTLEK 1975 M40 00:27:00 00:29:00
64 1498 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:27:17 00:29:08
65 1440 RZEPKA RAFAŁ Mysłowice NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1979 M40 00:27:28 00:30:46
66 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:28:44
67 111 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:27:35 00:31:34
68 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:27:54 00:29:57
69 1364 HERMANN MATTHIAS Katowice 1979 M40 00:28:02 00:30:01
70 1006 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:28:16 00:30:10
71 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:28:24 00:30:13
72 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:28:33 00:30:23
73 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:28:41 00:31:59
74 1291 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:28:42 00:29:50
75 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:28:52 00:30:44
76 133 JACKO JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:29:13 00:31:11
77 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:29:16 00:31:11
78 141 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:31:09
79 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:29:33 00:31:28
80 1124 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:29:47 00:31:42
81 181 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:30:09 00:32:07
82 1517 FAJ PAWEŁ 1970 M40 00:30:45 00:34:09
83 136 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:31:03 00:34:26
84 129 NAJBOR RAFAŁ CZELADŹ GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:31:04 00:34:24
85 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:32 00:34:06
86 1497 TROJANOWSKI WOJCIECH Tarnowskie Góry 1970 M40 00:33:40 00:35:37
87 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:37:09 00:40:29
88 1363 KAFKA RAFAŁ Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:37:16 00:39:52
89 188 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M40 00:37:30 00:40:52
90 230 RASEK MARIUSZ Chorzów ROBODOMIK 1972 M40 00:38:14 00:41:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni