z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA / FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ 1999 M20 00:16:00 00:16:01
2 156 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
3 1515 CIEPŁAK MARCIN RYBNIK JACIE KOCHAM A TY BIEGASZ 1991 M20 00:16:09 00:16:10
4 1349 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
5 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
6 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1989 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
7 1505 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1984 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
8 1116 KARAŚ GRZEGORZ Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1999 M20 00:17:38 00:17:40
9 1173 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:17:41 00:17:42
10 1315 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
11 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
12 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
13 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
14 1340 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
15 1467 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
16 1144 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
17 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
18 57 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
19 1183 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:18:13 00:18:14
20 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
21 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
22 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
23 159 LUPA PIOTR Mszana Dolna 1987 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
24 1488 SZYNAWA MARCIN Siemianowice 1979 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
25 1148 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
26 1491 TRESKA PIOTR Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1986 M30 00:18:48 00:18:48
27 1140 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:18:58
28 1506 SKORUPA PAWEŁ Tychy 1988 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
29 1322 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:09 00:19:09
30 1013 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:13
31 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
32 1485 FALEJCZYK MATEUSZ Gliwice HOLBOX RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:21
33 1403 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
34 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:22 00:19:22
35 1292 KROWIAK JACEK Pawłowice KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1977 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
36 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
37 1328 BOJKO BOGDAN Marklowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:19:43 00:19:45
38 178 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
39 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
40 1374 HASIK ZBIGNIEW SOSNOWIEC 1969 M50 00:19:56 00:19:58
41 221 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:01 00:20:04
42 61 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
43 1354 WÓJCIK WIESŁAW Rudze 1965 M50 00:20:07 00:20:09
44 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:20:07 00:20:09
45 1193 CIEŚLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
46 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
47 1275 PIENIĄŻEK KRZYSZTOF Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:21 00:20:26
48 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:20:24 00:20:28
49 218 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
50 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
51 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
52 209 ADAMCZEWSKI WALDEMAR Jastrzębie Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1965 M50 00:20:38 00:20:42
53 1504 PROKSA ROBERT Mysłowice 1964 M50 00:20:40 00:20:41
54 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
55 1510 PIECZARA BŁAŻEJ JAWORZNO HARPAGAN BEART 1979 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
56 1282 KIEPIELA DAWID Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
57 1375 SMACZYNSKI DARIUSZ DABROWA GORNICZA SRS AKTYWNA DABROWA 1964 M50 00:20:58 00:20:59
58 1118 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:06 00:22:53
59 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
60 146 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M40 00:21:14 00:22:16
61 1249 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:19
62 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
63 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:23 00:21:27
64 1064 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
65 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:38 00:21:45
66 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:21:55
67 1395 GRUSZKA RAFAŁ Wojkowice TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
68 226 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:54 00:22:56
69 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
70 1490 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ Czeladź 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:07
71 137 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:23:09
72 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:26
73 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:24:00
74 205 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
75 162 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:26
76 1382 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:23:29
77 163 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
78 1429 KOBIEL RADOSŁAW MIKOŁÓW 1977 M40 00:22:27 00:22:30
79 160 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
80 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:23:32
81 1250 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:23:38
82 1224 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
83 1487 KALINOWSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowskie Góry MICHAŁ KALINOWSKI 1989 M30 00:22:33 00:24:24
84 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:22:34 00:23:37
85 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:23:41
86 225 JAROS WOJCIECH Tychy 1996 M20 00:22:38 00:23:45
87 1085 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 M16 00:22:40 00:23:44
88 1019 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
89 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
90 1007 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:22:46 00:24:34
91 1345 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:23:50
92 1331 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:53
93 174 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
94 16 LOSKA TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1990 M20 00:22:49 00:23:55
95 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:23:01 00:24:04
96 21 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:24:55
97 1376 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska ORTO SPORT KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:10
98 63 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:23:08 00:24:15
99 1367 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:13 00:25:05
100 1296 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:23:14 00:24:22
101 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:24:19
102 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:24:21
103 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
104 1240 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE AMATOR 1951 M60 00:23:27 00:23:30
105 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:24:32
106 215 LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:35
107 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:43
108 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:28
109 1446 SOJKA ROBERT Chorzów KB JÓZEFINKA 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:24:45
110 206 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:50
111 54 MICHNO KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec KARCHER 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:24:49
112 1009 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:49 00:24:52
113 1407 MICHAŁEK GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M40 00:23:52 00:24:58
114 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:58
115 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:25:43
116 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
117 1338 LABIAK KRYSTIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:25:48
118 1439 BALICKI PIOTR Mysłowice NOVA TRADING - STALE BIEGAM 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:27:17
119 119 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:24:01 00:24:08
120 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
121 1102 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:24:08 00:25:55
122 167 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:24:14
123 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:25:12
124 1481 ŻABICKI DAMIAN Katowice 2000 M16 00:24:09 00:25:14
125 72 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:24:15 00:25:23
126 1499 LAZAJ TOMASZ Świętochłowice 1979 M40 00:24:30 00:25:35
127 1198 CIOĆ ROBERT Zabrze 1979 M40 00:24:34 00:25:38
128 1489 SZPAJCHER ROBERT Katowice 1989 M30 00:24:37 00:26:28
129 1361 KLOZA GRZEGORZ Orzesze 1994 M20 00:24:43 00:26:34
130 1355 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:24:49 00:25:54
131 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:59 00:26:04
132 62 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:25:01 00:26:07
133 44 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne KRAV MAGA SAGOT 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:26:11
134 103 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:25:04 00:26:53
135 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:26:53
136 1216 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:26:09
137 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:25:06 00:26:53
138 165 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:26:13
139 1286 SENDOR MARIUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:20
140 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:26:19
141 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:26:19
142 1360 CZECH WOJCIECH Czeladź 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:27:08
143 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:27:07
144 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:27:09
145 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:25:23 00:25:33
146 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:25:25 00:26:35
147 227 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KOZAK TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:30 00:27:24
148 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:25:39 00:28:11
149 1520 SZYMAŃSKI FILIP KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:27:29
150 86 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M50 00:25:43 00:26:52
151 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:27:34
152 176 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:27:33
153 1066 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:25:49 00:27:38
154 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:25:53 00:26:57
155 40 BURNAGIEL TOMASZ Czerwionka-Leszczyny HRMAX ŻORY 1968 M50 00:25:57 00:27:04
156 1207 PAWLICKI MATEUSZ Sosnowiec RUN-LOG.COM 1989 M30 00:26:00 00:28:34
157 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:27:16
158 1348 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:27:57
159 1432 JAWOREK RAFAŁ Mysłowice NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1978 M40 00:26:11 00:29:30
160 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:26:12 00:26:23
161 1346 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:28:03
162 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:28:13
163 1169 AUGUSTYNIAK KAMIL Libiąż WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY 1992 M20 00:26:22 00:27:31
164 108 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:28:17
165 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:28:16
166 1104 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:26:28 00:27:36
167 1483 JAZGARSKI MARCIN Pisarzowice 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:28:32
168 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:28:37
169 1226 UZIEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:30:20
170 1507 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:26:49 00:28:43
171 30 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:26:50 00:28:41
172 208 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:26:52 00:28:44
173 1199 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:26:52 00:29:24
174 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:28:47
175 1512 DOMARADZKI GRZEGORZ JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ FARTLEK 1975 M40 00:27:00 00:29:00
176 200 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 00:27:14 00:30:33
177 1498 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:27:17 00:29:08
178 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:27:23 00:29:15
179 1440 RZEPKA RAFAŁ Mysłowice NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1979 M40 00:27:28 00:30:46
180 1438 PAJĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Mysłowice NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1988 M30 00:27:28 00:30:46
181 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:28:44
182 1185 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:33 00:30:56
183 111 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:27:35 00:31:34
184 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:41 00:29:34
185 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:46 00:28:52
186 228 RATKA SZYMON Zabrze QUALITEES SZYMON RATKA 1987 M30 00:27:48 00:31:04
187 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:27:54 00:29:57
188 1350 KUREK MATEUSZ Mysłowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1989 M30 00:27:55 00:30:31
189 1508 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1969 M50 00:27:56 00:30:28
190 1364 HERMANN MATTHIAS Katowice 1979 M40 00:28:02 00:30:01
191 1006 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:28:16 00:30:10
192 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:28:24 00:30:13
193 53 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:28:28 00:31:00
194 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:28:33 00:30:23
195 1460 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M30 00:28:33 00:30:25
196 1069 BORUCKI KAROL Katowice 1991 M20 00:28:34 00:30:34
197 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:28:41 00:31:59
198 1291 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:28:42 00:29:50
199 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:30:37
200 1368 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:50 00:30:44
201 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:28:52 00:30:44
202 1161 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:28:52 00:29:57
203 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:28:59 00:32:18
204 133 JACKO JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:29:13 00:31:11
205 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:29:16 00:31:11
206 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:29:18 00:31:55
207 141 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:31:09
208 1210 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ BĘDZIN BĘDZIN GÓRĄ 1956 M60 00:29:23 00:32:49
209 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:29:28 00:32:02
210 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:29:33 00:31:28
211 105 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:29:35 00:32:56
212 1111 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:29:43 00:33:05
213 1242 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:29:43 00:33:05
214 1124 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:29:47 00:31:42
215 83 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:29:57 00:31:47
216 1493 IWASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Katowice 1995 M20 00:29:59 00:32:36
217 116 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:30:07 00:32:39
218 181 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:30:09 00:32:07
219 169 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:30:37 00:33:57
220 1517 FAJ PAWEŁ 1970 M40 00:30:45 00:34:09
221 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:59 00:34:20
222 1032 INDRASZAK ADAM Katowice 1968 M50 00:30:59 00:34:17
223 136 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:31:03 00:34:26
224 1134 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1992 M20 00:31:04 00:34:24
225 129 NAJBOR RAFAŁ CZELADŹ GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:31:04 00:34:24
226 122 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:31:05 00:34:29
227 1256 ZNYK MARCIN Zabrze KMP 1992 M20 00:31:07 00:34:23
228 1166 ŻYDEK JANUSZ Radzionków 1990 M20 00:31:11 00:34:32
229 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:32 00:34:06
230 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:34:28
231 1484 KOT MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1988 M30 00:32:17 00:34:53
232 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:32:39 00:36:23
233 1494 MEISNEROWICZ ADAM Bełk 1967 M50 00:33:00 00:34:53
234 223 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:33:20 00:36:38
235 1497 TROJANOWSKI WOJCIECH Tarnowskie Góry 1970 M40 00:33:40 00:35:37
236 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:35:40 00:38:59
237 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:36:03 00:37:57
238 93 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:36:35 00:39:59
239 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:37:09 00:40:29
240 1363 KAFKA RAFAŁ Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:37:16 00:39:52
241 188 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M40 00:37:30 00:40:52
242 1099 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:37:38 00:40:56
243 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:38:08 00:40:41
244 230 RASEK MARIUSZ Chorzów ROBODOMIK 1972 M40 00:38:14 00:41:33
245 145 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:42:26 00:45:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni