z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 214 GRIMAN JOANNA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:10 00:20:11
2 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 K30 00:21:04 00:21:06
3 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:10
4 1197 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:02 00:24:03
5 1321 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:23:19 00:23:22
6 1519 POWROŹNA MARIOLA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS KATOWICE 1981 K30 00:24:08 00:25:15
7 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:25:55
8 196 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:08 00:26:14
9 1437 SOBINA ROKSANA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1982 K30 00:25:27 00:27:15
10 1164 MUSIAŁ ALEKSANDRA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:25:29 00:26:34
11 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:25:57
12 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:17 00:28:07
13 12 GOLBA KASIA Mielec 1 SECOND TEAM/AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K30 00:26:21 00:30:19
14 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:26:22 00:28:13
15 1241 PAWLAK MARZENA Chorzów BRAK 1981 K30 00:26:30 00:28:21
16 1469 MRUGAŁA NATALIA Katowice 1985 K30 00:26:45 00:28:38
17 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:58 00:27:02
18 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:27:21 00:29:23
19 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:27:22 00:29:15
20 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:27:29 00:29:19
21 1511 WARCZAK SYLWIA BYTOM 1984 K30 00:27:42 00:31:41
22 33 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:28:50
23 1079 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:30:23
24 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:28:05 00:30:37
25 1492 SŁOCIŃSKA JOANNA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:28:09 00:30:15
26 115 DAMPS MARIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:31:07
27 164 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1988 K30 00:29:15 00:31:10
28 1264 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30 00:29:53 00:33:12
29 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:30:03 00:32:37
30 45 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:04 00:32:39
31 1471 HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:30:16 00:32:21
32 229 GALAS ELWIRA Kraków COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1982 K30 00:30:21 00:32:11
33 1486 RAKOCZY BOŻENA Katowice 1989 K30 00:31:00 00:34:17
34 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:34:32
35 1518 KURBIEL SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:31:20
36 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:31:48 00:34:21
37 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:33:45
38 1398 RUDY MALWINA Dąbrowa Górnicza GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:52 00:33:45
39 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:03 00:34:40
40 1112 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:36:00
41 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:34:42 00:37:14
42 1478 CZARNIK BARBARA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:34:54 00:37:29
43 1466 PALIŃSKA ANNA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:34:55 00:37:29
44 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:35:11 00:37:46
45 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:35:16 00:37:50
46 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1986 K30 00:35:46 00:39:05
47 1516 PAJĄK HANNA CHRZANÓW 1986 K30 00:37:16 00:39:52
48 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1987 K30 00:37:47 00:40:22
49 185 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:37:53 00:41:12
50 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:38:03 00:41:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni