Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
2 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1989 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
3 1505 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1984 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
4 1315 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
5 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
6 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
7 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
8 1340 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
9 1144 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
10 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
11 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
12 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
13 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
14 159 LUPA PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
15 1148 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
16 1491 TRESKA PIOTR Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1986 M30 00:18:48 00:18:48
17 1506 SKORUPA PAWEŁ Tychy 1988 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
18 1322 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:09 00:19:09
19 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
20 1403 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
21 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:22 00:19:22
22 178 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
23 1193 CIEŚLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
24 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:20:24 00:20:28
25 218 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
26 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
27 1282 KIEPIELA DAWID Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
28 1249 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:19
29 1064 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
30 1395 GRUSZKA RAFAŁ Będzin TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
31 1490 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ Czeladź 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:07
32 137 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:23:09
33 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:26
34 162 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:26
35 1382 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:23:29
36 163 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
37 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:23:32
38 1250 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:23:38
39 1224 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
40 1487 KALINOWSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowskie Góry MICHAŁ KALINOWSKI 1989 M30 00:22:33 00:24:24
41 1019 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
42 1345 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:23:50
43 1331 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:53
44 1376 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska ORTO SPORT KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:10
45 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
46 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:28
47 206 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Wymysłów LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:50
48 54 MICHNO KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec KARCHER 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:24:49
49 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
50 1338 LABIAK KRYSTIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:25:48
51 1439 BALICKI PIOTR Mysłowice NOVA TRADING - STALE BIEGAM 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:27:17
52 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
53 167 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:24:14
54 1489 SZPAJCHER ROBERT Katowice 1989 M30 00:24:37 00:26:28
55 62 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:25:01 00:26:07
56 44 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne KRAV MAGA SAGOT 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:26:11
57 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:26:53
58 1216 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:26:09
59 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:25:06 00:26:53
60 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:26:19
61 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:26:19
62 1360 CZECH WOJCIECH Czeladź 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:27:08
63 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:27:07
64 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:25:23 00:25:33
65 1207 PAWLICKI MATEUSZ Sosnowiec RUN-LOG.COM 1989 M30 00:26:00 00:28:34
66 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:27:16
67 1346 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:28:03
68 108 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:28:17
69 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:28:16
70 1483 JAZGARSKI MARCIN Pisarzowice 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:28:32
71 1507 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:26:49 00:28:43
72 30 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:26:50 00:28:41
73 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:27:23 00:29:15
74 1438 PAJĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Mysłowice NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1988 M30 00:27:28 00:30:46
75 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:41 00:29:34
76 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:46 00:28:52
77 228 RATKA SZYMON Zabrze QUALITEES SZYMON RATKA 1987 M30 00:27:48 00:31:04
78 1350 KUREK MATEUSZ Mysłowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1989 M30 00:27:55 00:30:31
79 53 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:28:28 00:31:00
80 1460 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M30 00:28:33 00:30:25
81 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:30:37
82 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:28:59 00:32:18
83 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:29:18 00:31:55
84 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:29:28 00:32:02
85 83 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:29:57 00:31:47
86 169 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:30:37 00:33:57
87 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:59 00:34:20
88 122 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:31:05 00:34:29
89 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:34:28
90 1484 KOT MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1988 M30 00:32:17 00:34:53
91 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:32:39 00:36:23
92 223 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:33:20 00:36:38
93 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:35:40 00:38:59
94 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:36:03 00:37:57
95 93 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:36:35 00:39:59
96 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:38:08 00:40:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni