z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:19:35 00:19:37
2 1357 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:22 00:21:25
3 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:14 00:22:19
4 1158 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K40 00:22:35 00:22:38
5 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:35 00:23:38
6 1171 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:14 00:24:18
7 106 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:41
8 220 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:49 00:24:54
9 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:24:02 00:25:06
10 1358 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:03 00:25:09
11 1214 LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:05 00:26:09
12 1084 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K40 00:26:08 00:27:15
13 1096 BARTUSEK HANNA Ruda Śląska 1978 K40 00:26:21 00:27:25
14 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:44 00:28:35
15 1272 FAJ SYLWIA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:49 00:30:20
16 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:27:28 00:28:33
17 1147 ZABAWA MAŁGORZATA Chorzów 1976 K40 00:27:50 00:29:39
18 1470 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:30:26
19 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:29:44
20 1281 DĄBROWSKA EMILIA Jastrzębie - Zdroj FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:28:03 00:29:50
21 1254 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:17 00:30:53
22 1090 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:11
23 1380 WLACH ANNA Gliwice 1977 K40 00:28:29 00:31:01
24 1430 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K40 00:28:36 00:30:35
25 1041 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40 00:29:05 00:31:38
26 65 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:30:55
27 1299 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:29:25 00:31:18
28 1245 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice LECYMY DURŚ/GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:29:30 00:32:03
29 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:31:25
30 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:56 00:31:54
31 1022 BURAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE 1974 K40 00:29:59 00:31:47
32 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:30:45 00:34:03
33 1027 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:01 00:33:07
34 212 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:31:31 00:33:27
35 1194 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:31:31 00:34:50
36 1326 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:43 00:33:45
37 1327 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:33:52
38 1005 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:31:56 00:34:28
39 34 KONIECZNY IZABELLA Mikołów CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1978 K40 00:32:22 00:34:55
40 58 RZĄSA ANNA Sarnów 1975 K40 00:32:29 00:35:04
41 92 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:32:38 00:35:11
42 1500 PACYNA-PRZYBYLAK AGNIESZKA Myszkowice 1979 K40 00:33:39 00:35:35
43 197 KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:59 00:38:19
44 1513 DOMARADZKA ANNA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1975 K40 00:35:04 00:37:04
45 1501 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:36:00 00:38:37
46 179 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:36:52 00:40:12
47 1289 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:37:04 00:40:19
48 68 KSIĄŻEK IWONA CIOCH Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:38:07 00:40:42
49 1496 ŁUCZYŃSKA-UFNIARSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:40:11 00:42:17
50 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:40:49 00:44:11
51 124 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 K40 00:41:29 00:44:51
52 1036 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:41:58 00:45:19
53 1426 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:42:21 00:45:42
54 213 MIŁOSŁAWA KILARSKA-HANDKE Paniówki NOMINUS RUN 1976 K40 00:45:28 00:48:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni