z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:12 00:17:12
2 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
3 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
4 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:29 00:18:33
5 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:18:33 00:18:36
6 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:46 00:18:49
7 665 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
8 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
9 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
10 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:05 00:19:08
11 750 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
12 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:19:17 00:19:21
13 154 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
14 362 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
15 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:44 00:19:50
16 1330 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
17 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
18 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:16 00:20:29
19 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:22:26
20 1491 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:26
21 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:45
22 628 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
23 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
24 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:56
25 514 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:54
26 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:20:54 00:21:08
27 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:23:22
28 113 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:23:22
29 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:21:21
30 1346 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:14 00:21:20
31 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:35
32 618 SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER Luboń OLEKSY BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:34
33 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
34 551 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:36 00:23:40
35 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:49
36 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:21:50 00:23:54
37 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:22:06
38 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
39 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
40 664 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:24:16
41 676 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:24:22
42 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:23
43 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:24:35
44 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:24:29
45 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:24:39
46 1559 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz PRO366 1976 M40 00:22:34 00:24:39
47 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:22:37 00:24:38
48 1312 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań SIMPLICITY TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:24:58
49 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:26:55
50 348 TOMCZAK MARIUSZ Mosina MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:24:56
51 1178 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:49 00:24:56
52 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:24:57
53 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:27:07
54 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:25:06
55 1124 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:25:05
56 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:59 00:25:13
57 1261 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:25:09
58 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:25:21
59 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:23
60 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:25:31
61 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:16 00:25:23
62 166 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:25:32
63 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:21 00:25:27
64 739 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:23 00:25:32
65 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:23 00:23:33
66 550 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:29:24
67 274 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:25 00:25:32
68 84 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań RUFA 1977 M40 00:23:31 00:27:32
69 672 GRZEBSKI JANUSZ ZDUŃSKA WOLA RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:44
70 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:27:36
71 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:25:41
72 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:26:20
73 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:27:59
74 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:26:07
75 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:26:21
76 321 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:24:03 00:26:08
77 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:26:18
78 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:15
79 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:07 00:26:19
80 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:28:11
81 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:26:20
82 130 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:24:21 00:26:57
83 146 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:26:38
84 185 MALEK MATEUSZ Poznan SII POWER PEOPLE 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:26:43
85 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:28:31
86 417 SOŁTYS MACIEJ Koziegłowy BIEGACZE JUNIORA 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:26:45
87 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:24:26 00:28:32
88 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:26:45
89 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:29 00:26:44
90 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:26:35
91 1161 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:26:42
92 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:29:00
93 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:27:19
94 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:26:47
95 591 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:24:41 00:26:52
96 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:26:57
97 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:47 00:26:51
98 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:27:07
99 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:54 00:28:59
100 697 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:27:10
101 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:27:07
102 1074 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:21
103 433 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:25:12 00:29:16
104 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:29:23
105 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:29:17
106 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:29:27
107 1013 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:27:28
108 562 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:29:29
109 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:27:35
110 244 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:29:38
111 1381 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:29:41
112 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:31:36
113 261 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:25:37 00:29:42
114 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:29:41
115 102 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:30:02
116 1255 POSADZY WŁODZIMIERZ Kamionki BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:28:19
117 1151 BIECHOŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:31:52
118 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:29:56
119 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:29:47
120 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:25:47 00:31:46
121 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:28:08
122 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:32:11
123 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:25:57 00:32:02
124 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:25:58 00:30:07
125 443 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan MAKARON TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:00 00:30:24
126 564 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:30:02
127 1530 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ TAŚMOL REAKTYWACJA 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:30:21
128 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:30:07
129 723 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:26:08 00:28:17
130 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:09 00:30:13
131 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:12 00:30:39
132 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:26:13 00:30:25
133 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:26:21 00:30:23
134 1586 KRUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:33:02
135 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:58 00:31:17
136 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:31:18
137 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:27:08 00:31:15
138 1601 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:09 00:31:23
139 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:13 00:31:13
140 1234 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne DRUŻYNA NIUNI 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:31:39
141 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:18 00:31:27
142 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:23 00:29:33
143 555 SWAROWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan 1970 M40 00:27:25 00:29:41
144 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:27 00:31:55
145 358 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:27:32 00:33:41
146 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:35 00:33:43
147 388 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:27:37 00:33:40
148 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:27:38 00:33:39
149 733 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań BORANT TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:44 00:33:45
150 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:32:05
151 1106 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:58 00:30:37
152 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:32:10
153 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:32:31
154 141 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:28:30 00:32:30
155 296 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:28:44 00:32:58
156 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:28:57 00:33:14
157 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:09 00:35:24
158 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:50 00:34:14
159 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:21 00:36:34
160 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:36:53
161 694 STEGENTA WITOLD Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:58 00:36:10
162 344 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:08 00:38:24
163 1111 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo WKURW_TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:30 00:38:38
164 740 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:32:38 00:36:52
165 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:32:40 00:39:00
166 1171 ZANDECKI JACEK Poznań 1973 M40 00:32:40 00:38:48
167 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:34:03 00:34:03
168 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:35:21 00:41:41
169 1610 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno NN LESZNO 1977 M40 00:35:32 00:41:37
170 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:35:43 00:42:02
171 1147 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:35:45 00:42:05
172 1332 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M40 00:39:29 00:45:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni