z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
2 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:22 00:16:23
3 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
4 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
5 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
6 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
7 568 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań WWW.DZIEWICZAGORABIEGA.PL 1989 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
8 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
9 661 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ Witkowo 1989 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
10 673 MADOŃ RAFAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
11 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
12 1320 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
13 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
14 223 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
15 730 KRAUS KRZYSZTOF ŁOBEZ 1994 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
16 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:16 00:18:19
17 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
18 472 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 M20 00:18:28 00:18:28
19 602 SNUSZKA PIOTR Berlin BAS BUSINESS AND SCIENCE GMBH 1988 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
20 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:45
21 1027 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
22 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:45 00:18:45
23 238 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:20:48
24 605 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:56
25 559 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:18:57
26 1512 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:19:00 00:19:00
27 528 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:03 00:19:09
28 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
29 1038 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:17
30 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:19:28 00:19:35
31 164 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:32 00:19:36
32 180 SPYCHALSKI DAWID Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1990 M20 00:19:40 00:19:45
33 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:19:49
34 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
35 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
36 488 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:54
37 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:21:49
38 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
39 557 NOSKO ŁUKASZ Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:20:08 00:20:15
40 1583 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
41 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:28 00:22:40
42 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
43 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:38 00:22:39
44 53 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / CZERWONAK BIEGA 1992 M20 00:20:53 00:21:04
45 1213 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:57 00:21:09
46 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:20:58 00:21:09
47 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:23:15
48 159 WIERZCHOWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Puszczykowo WIXA TEAM 1997 M20 00:21:06 00:21:06
49 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:21:11 00:23:14
50 729 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
51 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:21:17 00:21:23
52 81 BADACH SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:23:33
53 1159 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:38
54 1229 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:21:47
55 57 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:21:44 00:23:48
56 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:23:52
57 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:21:53 00:22:02
58 1526 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:23:59
59 1237 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:24:07
60 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:07 00:22:16
61 464 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:24:22
62 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:22:11 00:24:16
63 1307 URBANEK FILIP Pozbań PRO366 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:24:40
64 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:29 00:24:41
65 518 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:24:49
66 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:22:39 00:26:42
67 1469 ŚWIT NORBERT Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:25:04
68 571 SZCZEPANSKI DAWID Dobrzyca PRYZMAT TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:24:47
69 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:24:58
70 237 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:58 00:25:03
71 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:12
72 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:25:14
73 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:08 00:25:11
74 1071 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:25:23
75 637 NABAGŁO KAMIL Poznań BLADERUNNER 1988 M20 00:23:28 00:27:37
76 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:23:35 00:25:43
77 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:36 00:25:46
78 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:49 00:28:00
79 721 BŁASZCZAK MARCIN Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:07 00:26:27
80 671 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:24:12 00:28:14
81 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:24:12 00:28:15
82 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:26:33
83 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:34 00:28:40
84 1382 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:28:53
85 1448 POŁUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1995 M20 00:24:41 00:28:54
86 758 WIŚNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:27:13
87 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:24:59 00:27:10
88 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:25:04 00:27:14
89 364 SKRZYNECKI MATEUSZ Płock 1994 M20 00:25:14 00:31:18
90 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:28 00:27:45
91 1386 MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:09 00:32:13
92 157 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:26:15 00:32:19
93 1091 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:29 00:32:34
94 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:34 00:30:48
95 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:26:52 00:31:12
96 1427 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań DW 1990 M20 00:26:58 00:31:07
97 1094 PASZKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:21 00:31:39
98 1188 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:31:50
99 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:57 00:32:03
100 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:26 00:34:41
101 480 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1993 M20 00:29:34 00:36:00
102 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:29:40 00:36:01
103 545 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra EMAUS DOBRA 1991 M20 00:30:09 00:34:20
104 1003 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:30:56 00:37:16
105 560 BŁOCH MICHAŁ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:30:56 00:35:09
106 655 DORNA FILIP Tarnowo Podgórne PRZESTAŃ WĄTPIĆ, ZACZNIJ WIERZYĆ 1991 M20 00:31:49 00:38:03
107 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:32:27 00:38:33
108 294 CYFFERT BARTOSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1995 M20 00:33:00 00:37:15
109 156 SUCHODOLSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:33:34 00:39:40
110 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:35:09 00:41:20
111 1588 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M20 00:45:05 00:51:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni