z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1328 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:51 00:17:54
2 460 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ/ KS HADES 1966 M50 00:19:34 00:19:38
3 692
1622*
KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:19:38 00:19:44
4 1432 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:50 00:20:57
5 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:20 00:23:21
6 660 FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica 1967 M50 00:21:31 00:23:36
7 1447 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:40 00:21:53
8 1028 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:42 00:21:57
9 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:01 00:24:05
10 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:22:14 00:24:15
11 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:16 00:24:17
12 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:50 00:23:03
13 136 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:13 00:25:20
14 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:28 00:25:32
15 392 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:50 00:26:00
16 95 WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW Koziegłowy TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:23:56 00:26:08
17 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:24:06 00:26:12
18 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:24:26 00:26:36
19 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:47 00:27:07
20 478 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:27:00
21 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:24:52 00:28:53
22 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:28:53
23 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:25:26 00:27:34
24 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:01 00:30:02
25 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:34 00:30:44
26 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:27:18 00:31:25
27 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:27:47 00:30:04
28 123 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:28:35 00:34:58
29 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:28:38 00:34:54
30 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:28:54 00:35:03
31 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:29:32 00:33:41
32 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:29:42 00:33:55
33 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:23 00:34:38
34 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:30:35 00:34:39
35 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:31:03 00:37:11
36 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:31:13 00:33:23
37 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:31:40 00:37:53
38 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:32:48 00:39:15
39 1555 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:32:56 00:39:00
40 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:34:17 00:40:27
41 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:34:50 00:41:14
42 1064 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:48:40 00:55:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni