z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:18:15 00:18:16
2 656 GADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Zielona Góra 1996 K20 00:18:26 00:18:28
3 626 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1996 K20 00:18:37 00:18:37
4 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:25 00:19:27
5 336 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:32 00:19:36
6 1212 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1998 K16 00:19:33 00:19:34
7 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:35 00:19:37
8 569 WIŚNIEWSKA HANNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1990 K20 00:19:37 00:19:41
9 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:03 00:20:06
10 1077 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:20:08 00:20:15
11 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:13 00:20:19
12 1356 KŁODA DOMINIKA Rybnik 1 SECOND TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:29 00:20:32
13 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:20:31 00:20:39
14 1593 LISIAK MARYSIA Zalasewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ 2000 K16 00:20:35 00:20:38
15 83 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:36 00:20:43
16 243 WENGIEREK MARIA Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1993 K20 00:20:38 00:20:44
17 225 JANIK NATALIA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:20:39 00:20:43
18 743 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:20:42 00:20:50
19 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:53 00:21:00
20 624 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1991 K20 00:21:48 00:23:55
21 182 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:00 00:24:02
22 422 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:22:07 00:24:15
23 363 ŚMIGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Orchowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:22:23 00:26:23
24 667 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:24 00:26:24
25 1138 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:22:30 00:24:36
26 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:22:39 00:22:51
27 1515 KRAUSE LUCYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:22:44 00:24:47
28 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO 1984 K30 00:22:45 00:24:48
29 744 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:22:46 00:24:49
30 737 LENKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:22:49 00:24:57
31 1298 ALBRECHT KATARZYNA Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS/ PRO366 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:25:06
32 248 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:22:56 00:25:07
33 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:22:58 00:23:03
34 470 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:23:03 00:25:08
35 1595 LISEK MARTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:07 00:23:12
36 372 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:07 00:25:14
37 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:23:09 00:25:14
38 589 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN_ / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:09 00:25:10
39 1560 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:14 00:25:30
40 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:23:20 00:25:30
41 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:23:26 00:25:29
42 1264 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:23:28 00:25:39
43 1311 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:35 00:25:46
44 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:23:36 00:25:51
45 577 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:23:41 00:25:48
46 1301 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:23:44 00:25:55
47 1502 KAPELA BASIA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:45 00:25:54
48 98 ŁAPIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:46 00:25:52
49 1486 WITCZAK WIKTORIA Leszno PRO366 1996 K20 00:23:47 00:23:51
50 666 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:51 00:26:03
51 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:23:53 00:26:04
52 533 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:23:53 00:25:56
53 1155 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:02 00:26:21
54 445 MICHALSKA KATARZYNA Lwówek GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:24:02 00:28:14
55 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:03 00:26:12
56 644 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:24:03 00:26:15
57 1047 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań DREAM RUN 1976 K40 00:24:05 00:26:09
58 85 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:24:08 00:26:28
59 1345 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:24:11 00:26:20
60 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:12 00:26:17
61 736 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:24:13 00:28:22
62 609 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:16 00:26:39
63 124 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:16 00:26:30
64 1220 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:24:20 00:26:25
65 1590 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:24:23 00:26:32
66 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:25 00:28:27
67 1394 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO 366 1973 K40 00:24:26 00:26:37
68 379 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC 1999 K16 00:24:26 00:26:45
69 441 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:24:32 00:26:48
70 572 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:33 00:26:49
71 531 BOROWIEC KINGA Daszewice 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:27:02
72 718 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:24:44 00:28:52
73 1547 KUBACKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:52 00:27:10
74 614 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:24:54 00:28:57
75 513 CHRÓŚCIK MARTA Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1998 K16 00:24:57 00:27:10
76 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:58 00:27:15
77 122 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:24:58 00:27:02
78 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:00 00:27:09
79 167 MŁODECKA KAROLINA Miedzichowo 1997 K20 00:25:01 00:29:14
80 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:25:05 00:27:24
81 719 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań HARCERZE 1986 K30 00:25:08 00:27:22
82 691 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:25:09 00:31:13
83 680 MACIASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:25:09 00:29:14
84 1376 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:25:13 00:27:35
85 720 KULIGOWSKA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:25:14 00:31:16
86 1552 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:25:16 00:29:30
87 254 CYPRIAN PAULA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:27:25
88 63 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:17 00:27:35
89 1309 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:25:25 00:29:32
90 1189 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:25:25 00:27:35
91 240 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:25:25 00:27:40
92 160 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:29 00:29:37
93 183 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:30 00:28:02
94 552 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:32 00:29:43
95 79 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:25:37 00:27:42
96 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:41 00:27:44
97 1421 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:25:42 00:29:47
98 339 MAKOWSKA IWONA Jerzykowo AFTER PARTY TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:30:00
99 625 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:47 00:29:56
100 1463 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:25:54 00:28:12
101 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:25:54 00:30:05
102 1277 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:55 00:30:14
103 281 SZNEIDER ZUZANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:56 00:32:16
104 539 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:26:04 00:30:25
105 371 BARTECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:26:04 00:30:14
106 724 ORDZINIAK IZA Poznań SPECGROUP 1977 K40 00:26:07 00:28:17
107 440 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań MAKARON TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:09 00:30:34
108 709
80*
KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:26:10 00:30:30
109 356 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:30:20
110 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:10 00:30:16
111 1019 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:26:13 00:30:15
112 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:14 00:30:15
113 211 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:26:15 00:30:18
114 759 MYERSCRVGILT KATIE READING 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:30:35
115 1598 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo VELOCITY 1978 K30 00:26:16 00:30:22
116 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:18 00:30:25
117 1605 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 2000 K16 00:26:18 00:30:37
118 1201 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:20 00:30:39
119 437 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:20 00:30:31
120 1089 SOBIK PAULINA Sroda Wielkopolska PRO366 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:30:25
121 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:26:27 00:28:42
122 1122 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST.POZNAN.PL/SZAKAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:27 00:30:58
123 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:26:27 00:30:31
124 1513 KULIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 K20 00:26:30 00:30:38
125 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:32 00:28:54
126 1353 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:28:43
127 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:36 00:30:49
128 331 GALAS - CHRUŚCICKA IRMINA Swarzędz PRO366 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:30:41
129 325 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:30:41
130 1271 KNIAZIEWICZ-PAWLAK DAGMARA POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:26:40 00:30:52
131 474 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:41 00:30:54
132 613 IZYDOR KAROLINA Poznan MEMYSELFI 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:30:57
133 194 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:26:46 00:29:03
134 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:48 00:32:54
135 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:26:49 00:30:54
136 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:26:50 00:30:58
137 1225 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:31:19
138 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:26:58 00:31:11
139 536 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:27:01 00:31:08
140 271 MARKOWSKA ANGELIKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:29:06
141 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:02 00:31:05
142 698 MICHALAK ANNA UJŚCIE 1973 K40 00:27:05 00:33:05
143 757 SYGNET KAROLINA Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:31:31
144 1543 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:31:15
145 1036 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:10 00:31:32
146 1516 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:12 00:31:14
147 512 PILCH ANNA Poznań GARDADESIGN 1982 K30 00:27:16 00:29:28
148 246 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:31:29
149 599 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:31:43
150 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:27:23 00:29:39
151 403 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:31:57
152 169 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:31:40
153 1511 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DEEP FOREST 1974 K40 00:27:26 00:29:41
154 1487 MIKOŁAJCZAK OLA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:33:39
155 1268 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:27:30 00:31:34
156 71 SZENKNECHT AGNIESZKA Luboń PKO BANK POLSKI 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:31:55
157 1092 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:27:31 00:31:49
158 699 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:33:34
159 760 BIAŁASIK MONIKA Poznań 1987 K30 00:27:34 00:31:54
160 1325 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:27:36 00:29:51
161 1150 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:27:38 00:33:44
162 558 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:27:40 00:31:48
163 397 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:31:51
164 732 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań BORANT TEAM 1970 K40 00:27:44 00:33:46
165 687 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:48 00:31:53
166 1612 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:32:03
167 1192 ZALEJSKA ANNA Poznań ENDORFIT 1985 K30 00:27:50 00:33:54
168 86 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:33:55
169 226 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:55 00:32:02
170 1475 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Las BODYWORK 1987 K30 00:27:59 00:34:09
171 1415 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:28:00 00:32:12
172 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:32:12
173 1455 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:32:16
174 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:11 00:32:30
175 1331 DERDA ANITA Stęszew TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW 1983 K30 00:28:13 00:32:43
176 1402 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:15 00:32:34
177 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:16 00:34:21
178 1602 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:18 00:32:48
179 678 HULEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:28:18 00:34:29
180 1451 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:19 00:34:31
181 648 DOLATA ANNA Poznań KTB KUNY STRZESZYN 1976 K40 00:28:20 00:34:22
182 650 ŚWIERCZ ALEKSANDRA Rokietnica KTB KUNY STRZESZYN 1978 K30 00:28:21 00:34:23
183 592 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:32:29
184 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:28:25 00:34:31
185 1433 SOJKIN WIOLETA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:27 00:34:28
186 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:28:28 00:30:47
187 1446 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:28:30 00:31:09
188 1452 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:31 00:32:33
189 125 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:36 00:34:58
190 1462 KUŹNIACKA EWA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:36 00:32:48
191 128 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:36 00:30:50
192 175 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:28:37 00:32:53
193 1273 WRÓBLEWICZ KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:34:57
194 139 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:28:38 00:34:40
195 177 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K20 00:28:38 00:32:40
196 444 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:28:39 00:33:02
197 1335 NIEMIER AGNIESZKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:34:50
198 1407 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:28:44 00:30:53
199 263 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:28:45 00:32:49
200 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:28:47 00:34:46
201 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:28:48 00:32:58
202 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:50 00:35:03
203 118 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:28:52 00:31:01
204 400 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:28:56 00:33:13
205 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:28:57 00:33:15
206 384 GROSZEWSKA ANNA Golęczewo 1985 K30 00:28:58 00:34:58
207 135 URBAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CZERWONAK BIEGA 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:33:26
208 1029 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:58 00:33:09
209 1561 KUBINSKA SYLWIA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:35:12
210 643 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50 00:29:03 00:35:13
211 475 KLONOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:29:05 00:33:08
212 1269 PELCZAR-PŁACHTA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:08 00:33:21
213 302 GŁADYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Daszewice 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:35:24
214 634 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:10 00:33:22
215 1319 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI SA 1977 K40 00:29:13 00:35:23
216 415 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:33:37
217 205 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:29:18 00:31:26
218 576 KŁAK EWA Swarzędz 1979 K30 00:29:21 00:35:20
219 216 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:29:26 00:33:36
220 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:26 00:33:36
221 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:26 00:33:49
222 233 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 00:29:27 00:33:42
223 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:29:28 00:35:30
224 235 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:36 00:33:49
225 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:29:38 00:36:01
226 1494 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:39 00:33:51
227 479 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:29:45 00:36:11
228 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:48 00:34:00
229 316 KORDA ILONA Sztum 1989 K20 00:29:48 00:35:48
230 738
1620*
WOŹNIAK KASIA Poznan OWOCBIEGA 1985 K30 00:29:50 00:34:20
231 1101 BOGUSIEWICZ KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:54 00:36:12
232 1276 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:29:57 00:34:22
233 1070 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:00 00:34:22
234 413 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:34:27
235 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:30:06 00:34:37
236 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:30:07 00:34:31
237 1397 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:30:08 00:36:18
238 526 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K40 00:30:08 00:34:17
239 532 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:30:08 00:34:18
240 148 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:30:09 00:36:33
241 1373 KAPICA ANNA Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1986 K30 00:30:09 00:36:21
242 1120 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1986 K30 00:30:09 00:34:18
243 1286 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K30 00:30:10 00:34:16
244 1585 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:30:10 00:34:20
245 431 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:36:25
246 631 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:30:11 00:36:22
247 471 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:34:34
248 1471 HULAK AGNIESZKA Luboń 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:36:20
249 426 WOŹNIAK WERONIKA Jerzykowo NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1992 K20 00:30:18 00:34:34
250 702 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN 1989 K20 00:30:19 00:36:31
251 554 ŚRÓDA MAŁGORZATA Miłosław 1989 K20 00:30:21 00:34:41
252 636 KWIATKOWSKA MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 K40 00:30:22 00:36:35
253 1355 JUSKOWIAK KINGA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:30:24 00:36:36
254 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:30:25 00:34:52
255 516 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:30:27 00:36:38
256 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:29 00:34:49
257 1072 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:30 00:36:29
258 604 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:30:30 00:34:46
259 158 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:33 00:34:40
260 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:34 00:36:37
261 1253 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:38 00:36:55
262 134 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:30:38 00:34:51
263 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:39 00:34:45
264 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:30:39 00:34:45
265 308 OŻEGOWSKA AGATA Poznań RUN SIS RUN 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:36:58
266 483 KUZDROWSKA JADWIGA Paczkowo AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:42 00:34:55
267 395 ŁYSKAWA JOANNA Poznan 1977 K40 00:30:44 00:36:46
268 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:30:45 00:36:53
269 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:30:47 00:36:55
270 1444 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:30:50 00:36:52
271 458 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:50 00:35:00
272 115 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:30:52 00:37:07
273 382 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:53 00:37:08
274 291 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań ZAKRĘCENI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:31:05 00:37:18
275 1082 ŻACZEK ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:31:07 00:37:10
276 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:31:08 00:35:38
277 1425 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:09 00:37:14
278 1059 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:31:11 00:37:32
279 1291 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:11 00:37:34
280 1292 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:37:33
281 753 GÓRAL-KACZMAREK JUSTYNA Skórzewo 1984 K30 00:31:12 00:37:43
282 612 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:31:14 00:37:18
283 1499 WOŁCZYK ADRIANNA Rokietnica 1988 K20 00:31:15 00:37:20
284 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:31:16 00:37:29
285 292 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:31:16 00:37:17
286 477 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:17 00:37:20
287 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:31:19 00:33:29
288 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:23 00:37:31
289 1060 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:31:25 00:37:25
290 467 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 1981 K30 00:31:28 00:37:53
291 716 POTOCKA ZUZANNA Poznań ZAKRĘCENI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:37:45
292 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:31:34 00:37:36
293 334 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:34 00:37:44
294 647 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:31:35 00:37:36
295 1344 KURZAWIŃSKA ZUZANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K20 00:31:38 00:37:39
296 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:31:48 00:36:06
297 402 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:31:48 00:36:06
298 1453 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:36:15
299 485 KAMINSKA MARIA Gniezno 1966 K50 00:31:48 00:37:57
300 447 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:49 00:37:49
301 584 MAJDAK MAŁGORZATA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1978 K30 00:31:49 00:38:02
302 1315 LENZNER AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:31:49 00:36:03
303 90 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:31:51 00:37:54
304 1112 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:31:54 00:38:09
305 541 MICHOCKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1970 K40 00:31:57 00:38:05
306 377 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM/BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 K30 00:31:57 00:38:08
307 632 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:31:57 00:36:08
308 329 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1985 K30 00:31:57 00:36:21
309 1562 TRUSZKOWSKA MARCELINA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:32:03 00:36:10
310 615 KLECZEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:32:11 00:38:14
311 1473 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:12 00:38:16
312 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:32:18 00:36:40
313 1384 POŁUDNIAK ALICJA Poznan OLX GROUP TEAM 1987 K30 00:32:24 00:36:38
314 1390 CAPELIK ANNA Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:27 00:38:33
315 492 SZYMAŃSKA JUSTYNA Gniezno 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:38:40
316 1565 JASIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CSWLĄD 1985 K30 00:32:27 00:38:37
317 59 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:32:30 00:38:38
318 252 JAMBORSKA JOANNA Pleszew PRYZMAT TEAM 1989 K20 00:32:35 00:38:39
319 1435 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:32:35 00:38:46
320 1247 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:32:39 00:38:56
321 1250 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K20 00:32:39 00:38:56
322 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:32:41 00:39:00
323 741 CZUBA NATALIA DARŁOWO 1985 K30 00:32:50 00:39:08
324 1429 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:58 00:39:02
325 285 RUTKOWSKA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:32:59 00:37:05
326 50 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:33:08 00:37:25
327 1306 BARTNICKA BEATA Poznań @MALUTKA 1986 K30 00:33:16 00:39:35
328 710 JANISZEWSKA EWA PSARSKIE 1972 K40 00:33:19 00:39:23
329 88 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:33:20 00:39:31
330 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 K40 00:33:20 00:39:31
331 231 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:33:27 00:39:51
332 320 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM 1989 K20 00:33:29 00:39:51
333 1387 DROBNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:31 00:39:38
334 370 LIGENZA-KOWALCZUK AGATA Piła 1981 K30 00:33:43 00:40:02
335 1336 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:45 00:39:52
336 598 CHŁĄD KASIA Murowana Goślina 1991 K20 00:33:45 00:40:00
337 282 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:45 00:37:56
338 484 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan 1982 K30 00:33:54 00:39:57
339 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:34:08 00:38:09
340 265 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:34:15 00:36:22
341 450 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:17 00:40:27
342 163 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:34:23 00:38:36
343 171 WOLNIEWICZ ANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:28 00:40:30
344 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:34:29 00:40:31
345 1191 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:30 00:40:43
346 323 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:34:30 00:40:34
347 586 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:32 00:38:59
348 347 BREWINSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:34:33 00:40:47
349 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:34:34 00:40:55
350 501 KUREK JOANNA Poznan 1978 K30 00:34:57 00:41:15
351 619 MICHALSKA JOANNA Luboń 1982 K30 00:35:06 00:39:37
352 1558 PREUSS-CHWALISZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1991 K20 00:35:06 00:41:20
353 1431 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:35:12 00:39:37
354 542 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:35:26 00:41:50
355 1527 ROŻEK EWA Poznań CARLSBERG 1977 K40 00:35:27 00:41:46
356 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:35:29 00:41:45
357 1283 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 K30 00:35:36 00:41:48
358 1611 KOZAR ANNA Leszno NN LESZNO 1966 K50 00:35:40 00:41:44
359 1531 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:35:45 00:42:04
360 522 FOKSOWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:45 00:42:10
361 1139 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:35:46 00:42:04
362 742 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:35:54 00:42:12
363 1414 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:36:00 00:40:19
364 1098 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR 1956 K60 00:36:00 00:40:27
365 1417 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:36:06 00:40:32
366 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:13 00:42:35
367 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:36:16 00:42:38
368 1090 BARON MONIKA Poznań REDBARON 1982 K30 00:36:20 00:42:46
369 1086 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:36:29 00:40:45
370 309 OŻEGOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań RUN SIS RUN 1986 K30 00:36:30 00:42:44
371 608 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:36:39 00:40:48
372 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:37:01 00:43:02
373 224 NOWINOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:37:11 00:43:24
374 752 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:17 00:43:25
375 1025 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:37:38 00:43:45
376 1567 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:46 00:44:03
377 176 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie WIECZNIE SŁABI 1947 K60 00:37:48 00:44:03
378 1503 WIECZOREK JUSTYNA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:37:51 00:44:07
379 1132 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1991 K20 00:37:58 00:37:58
380 1119 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 1971 K40 00:38:03 00:44:21
381 1569 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:17 00:42:25
382 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:38:39 00:44:40
383 561 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:39:29 00:45:39
384 657 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:40:08 00:46:17
385 682 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:40:08 00:46:17
386 751 MARCINIAK HANNA POZNAŃ 1948 K60 00:40:08 00:46:18
387 642 ŻĄDŁO JOANNA Murowana Goślina 1990 K20 00:40:34 00:46:49
388 1599 PILARZ MARIOLA Szczytniki 1972 K40 00:40:37 00:46:56
389 253 JARACZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1983 K30 00:40:51 00:46:56
390 1419 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:42:02 00:48:25
391 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:42:02 00:48:25
392 1536 WINIARSKA SANDRA Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1986 K30 00:42:44 00:44:52
393 1481 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K50 00:43:27 00:49:59
394 1347 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:43:48 00:50:12
395 103 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:44:18 00:48:26
396 1509 MALINOWSKA MALWINA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:44:56 00:51:25
397 1436 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń ZANDOLOWA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:44:57 00:51:25
398 313 LANGE HANNA Czerwonak 1963 K50 00:46:23 00:52:50
399 1476 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:46:27 00:52:49
400 1065 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:48:41 00:55:10
401 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:49:33 00:55:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni