z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:15:52 00:15:52
2 414 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1981 M30 00:16:33 00:16:36
3 9 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PRO366 1987 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
4 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
5 1580 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
6 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
7 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
8 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
9 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
10 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
11 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:17:47 00:17:50
12 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
13 601 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:56 00:18:00
14 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
15 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
16 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
17 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
18 1507 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
19 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
20 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
21 590 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
22 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
23 424 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
24 731 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna 1986 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
25 1570 KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M30 00:19:01 00:19:08
26 1152 STRONKA DAWID Poznań VELOCITY POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:04 00:19:10
27 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:10
28 588 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:10 00:19:16
29 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
30 1510 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:37
31 1468 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
32 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
33 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
34 1483 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
35 1304 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:49
36 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
37 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:46 00:19:56
38 189 SOBAŃSKI BARTEK Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1987 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
39 499 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
40 1084 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:55
41 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:57 00:20:09
42 1388 VINOGRADSKIY ALEKSANDR Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
43 749 MEISSNER TOMASZ Poznań GRUPA MEISSNER 1985 M30 00:19:59 00:22:18
44 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:07
45 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
46 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:05 00:20:13
47 449 SURKÓW ADRIAN Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:15
48 570 KAZNOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
49 746
1618*
WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Plewiska POSNANIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:22:23
50 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:20:22 00:20:32
51 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
52 663 SUCHOROWSKI JAKUB Kobylnica PRO366 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
53 278 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:41
54 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
55 255 BALCER PIOTR Poznań EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
56 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:22:40
57 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:20:36 00:20:47
58 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:22:44
59 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
60 509 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
61 129 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
62 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
63 1058 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
64 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:22:52
65 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:24:53
66 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:21:08
67 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
68 597 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski 4FM TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:24:59
69 230 TALARCZYK MAREK Poznań RUNGURU 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
70 1398 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:10
71 1011 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:09
72 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
73 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
74 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:23:16
75 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:22
76 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:21:12 00:23:17
77 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:25:32
78 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:21:27
79 1371 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:23:36
80 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:23:37
81 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:23:39
82 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:23:39
83 1018 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:23:48
84 583 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:23:42
85 87 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:59
86 375 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:21:57
87 1392 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:57
88 326 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:23:53
89 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
90 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:08
91 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
92 745 OCZKOŚ WOJCIECH Poznań RAKIETA POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:24:06
93 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:24:12
94 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ CPR POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:24:10
95 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:24:11
96 121 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:24:13
97 173 LEIMANN MICHAŁ Komorniki NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:22:20
98 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
99 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:24:17
100 524 BARAŃCZAK KAMIL Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:24:23
101 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:26:22
102 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
103 1031 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
104 214 KUŹMA ADAM Poznań PNB 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:24:37
105 1464 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:24:30
106 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:26:36
107 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:24:45
108 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:24:52
109 1576 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
110 684 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:24:52
111 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:24:58
112 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:24:52
113 1485 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:41
114 367 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:24:49
115 168 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:24:43
116 546 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań SILAOJCA.PL 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:24:59
117 1551 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:24:55
118 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:26:53
119 1383 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:26:53
120 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:24:56
121 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:25:02
122 62 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:28:57
123 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:27:04
124 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:25:05
125 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:27:01
126 1041 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:25:09
127 1053 HOLAK JAKUB Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:03 00:27:04
128 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:25:21
129 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:27:10
130 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:25:33
131 436 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:20
132 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:25:13
133 178 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:14
134 755 TROMBALA ADAM Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:07 00:25:26
135 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:27:07
136 1584 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:10
137 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:27:12
138 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:16
139 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:27
140 693 LIŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań CITYZEN 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
141 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:23:15 00:27:27
142 219 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:29:31
143 1296 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:25:19
144 686 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:29:41
145 1136 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:27:24
146 1514 SAWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:29
147 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:40
148 407 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:23:38
149 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:25:46
150 338 PIETZ MIKOŁAJ poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:39
151 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:25:49
152 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:26:16
153 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:25:48
154 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:25:56
155 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:26:00
156 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:23:59
157 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:28:00
158 368 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:26:00
159 473 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:28:02
160 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:26:29
161 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:11 00:24:27
162 548 SIWA DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:26:32
163 454 SAJKO JAROSŁAW Kamionki MELE KALIKIMAKA 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:26:29
164 91 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:26:29
165 1290 RAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:28:42
166 1190 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:26:42
167 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:26:43
168 476 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:28:35
169 565 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:26:41
170 747 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:48
171 674 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:45 00:26:57
172 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:28:54
173 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:24:55
174 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:29:04
175 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:27:03
176 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:55 00:29:01
177 489 KUBIAK JAKUB Poznań QBARTS.PL / WILDA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:09
178 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:29:00
179 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:01 00:31:06
180 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:29:23
181 461 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:27:18
182 722 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:31:13
183 1517 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:10 00:29:13
184 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:27:23
185 713 SZLANGE JAKUB POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:27:19
186 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:27:17
187 421 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:29:33
188 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:29:34
189 1078 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:24 00:29:32
190 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:26 00:31:26
191 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:27:37
192 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:29:45
193 268 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:25:34 00:27:53
194 217 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:36 00:27:53
195 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:29:44
196 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:29:40
197 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:43 00:30:02
198 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:27:54
199 1318 ERDMANN BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:47 00:29:58
200 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:30:06
201 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:29:58
202 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:32:14
203 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:30:05
204 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:30:02
205 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:30:25
206 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:30:22
207 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:32:07
208 1044 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:30:14
209 596 WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJ LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:26:11 00:30:25
210 490 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:30:22
211 174 MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań HERNIKTEAM 1982 M30 00:26:15 00:30:38
212 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:16 00:30:40
213 67 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:28:52
214 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:30:44
215 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:30:48
216 1385 KARPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:30:51
217 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:30:50
218 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:26:45 00:29:07
219 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:26:46 00:29:03
220 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:26:50 00:29:13
221 498 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:00 00:31:19
222 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:12 00:33:25
223 761
1615*
JUREK JAROMIR Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:31:38
224 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:27:19 00:31:39
225 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:21 00:33:25
226 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:33 00:33:56
227 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:27:50 00:33:53
228 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:52 00:33:58
229 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:52 00:33:57
230 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:34:00
231 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:28:01 00:34:13
232 1470 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:32:17
233 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:03 00:32:21
234 1310 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M30 00:28:18 00:34:41
235 354 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:20 00:34:26
236 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:20 00:32:42
237 228 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:32:27
238 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:32:29
239 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:34:41
240 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:28:29 00:34:39
241 452 CZMOCH JACEK Swarzedz 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:34:56
242 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:35:00
243 314 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:50 00:32:53
244 1278 BARTECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:58 00:33:11
245 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:10 00:35:10
246 1180 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:29:10 00:35:23
247 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:14 00:35:20
248 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:35:37
249 756 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:19 00:33:33
250 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:22 00:31:40
251 491 WENCEK MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:23 00:33:36
252 1158 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:29:29 00:35:35
253 725 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:30 00:33:44
254 1614 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:37 00:34:03
255 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:40 00:32:05
256 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:51 00:34:20
257 1199 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY 1982 M30 00:29:51 00:36:29
258 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:52 00:33:57
259 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:32:08
260 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:53 00:36:11
261 506 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:59 00:36:05
262 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:07 00:34:25
263 312 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:30:12 00:36:20
264 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:30:13 00:36:22
265 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:36:35
266 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:30:27 00:36:38
267 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:30:55 00:37:22
268 428 KUCZER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:11 00:37:45
269 510 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Września GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:31:23 00:35:39
270 108 PIETRAKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łódź CNBA 1987 M30 00:31:23 00:31:23
271 280 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1982 M30 00:31:50 00:37:50
272 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:31:57 00:38:09
273 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:32:00 00:38:01
274 406 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:38:15
275 1254 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:28 00:38:48
276 1534 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:32:36 00:36:53
277 1556 GRZECZKA MATEUSZ Swarzędz 1987 M30 00:32:49 00:39:12
278 1303 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:34:32 00:41:02
279 754 KACZMAREK GRZEGORZ SKÓRZEWO 1983 M30 00:35:24 00:42:14
280 1079 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:35:36 00:41:48
281 1080
1700*
WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:31 00:43:45
282 1508 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1984 M30 00:37:52 00:44:07
283 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:38:25 00:42:41
284 1479 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:39:09 00:45:29
285 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:39:56 00:46:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni