z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 656 GADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Zielona Góra 1996 K20 00:18:26 00:18:28
2 626 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1996 K20 00:18:37 00:18:37
3 569 WIŚNIEWSKA HANNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1990 K20 00:19:37 00:19:41
4 1077 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:20:08 00:20:15
5 1356 KŁODA DOMINIKA Rybnik 1 SECOND TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:29 00:20:32
6 83 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:36 00:20:43
7 243 WENGIEREK MARIA Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1993 K20 00:20:38 00:20:44
8 225 JANIK NATALIA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:20:39 00:20:43
9 743 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:20:42 00:20:50
10 624 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1991 K20 00:21:48 00:23:55
11 182 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:00 00:24:02
12 422 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:22:07 00:24:15
13 1138 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:22:30 00:24:36
14 737 LENKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:22:49 00:24:57
15 372 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:07 00:25:14
16 1560 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:14 00:25:30
17 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:23:26 00:25:29
18 577 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:23:41 00:25:48
19 1301 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:23:44 00:25:55
20 1502 KAPELA BASIA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:45 00:25:54
21 98 ŁAPIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:46 00:25:52
22 1486 WITCZAK WIKTORIA Leszno PRO366 1996 K20 00:23:47 00:23:51
23 445 MICHALSKA KATARZYNA Lwówek GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:24:02 00:28:14
24 644 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:24:03 00:26:15
25 609 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:16 00:26:39
26 1590 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:24:23 00:26:32
27 1547 KUBACKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:52 00:27:10
28 122 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:24:58 00:27:02
29 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:00 00:27:09
30 167 MŁODECKA KAROLINA Miedzichowo 1997 K20 00:25:01 00:29:14
31 691 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:25:09 00:31:13
32 254 CYPRIAN PAULA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:27:25
33 1421 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:25:42 00:29:47
34 281 SZNEIDER ZUZANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:56 00:32:16
35 709
80*
KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:26:10 00:30:30
36 1201 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:20 00:30:39
37 1513 KULIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 K20 00:26:30 00:30:38
38 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:36 00:30:49
39 1271 KNIAZIEWICZ-PAWLAK DAGMARA POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:26:40 00:30:52
40 474 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:41 00:30:54
41 246 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:31:29
42 687 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:48 00:31:53
43 1415 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:28:00 00:32:12
44 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:16 00:34:21
45 177 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K20 00:28:38 00:32:40
46 1269 PELCZAR-PŁACHTA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:08 00:33:21
47 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:29:38 00:36:01
48 479 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:29:45 00:36:11
49 316 KORDA ILONA Sztum 1989 K20 00:29:48 00:35:48
50 532 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:30:08 00:34:18
51 1585 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:30:10 00:34:20
52 426 WOŹNIAK WERONIKA Jerzykowo NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1992 K20 00:30:18 00:34:34
53 702 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN 1989 K20 00:30:19 00:36:31
54 554 ŚRÓDA MAŁGORZATA Miłosław 1989 K20 00:30:21 00:34:41
55 516 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:30:27 00:36:38
56 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:30:47 00:36:55
57 1499 WOŁCZYK ADRIANNA Rokietnica 1988 K20 00:31:15 00:37:20
58 1060 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:31:25 00:37:25
59 1344 KURZAWIŃSKA ZUZANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K20 00:31:38 00:37:39
60 90 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:31:51 00:37:54
61 1562 TRUSZKOWSKA MARCELINA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:32:03 00:36:10
62 252 JAMBORSKA JOANNA Pleszew PRYZMAT TEAM 1989 K20 00:32:35 00:38:39
63 1250 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K20 00:32:39 00:38:56
64 88 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:33:20 00:39:31
65 320 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM 1989 K20 00:33:29 00:39:51
66 598 CHŁĄD KASIA Murowana Goślina 1991 K20 00:33:45 00:40:00
67 265 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:34:15 00:36:22
68 1558 PREUSS-CHWALISZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1991 K20 00:35:06 00:41:20
69 1431 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:35:12 00:39:37
70 742 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:35:54 00:42:12
71 1132 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1991 K20 00:37:58 00:37:58
72 642 ŻĄDŁO JOANNA Murowana Goślina 1990 K20 00:40:34 00:46:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni