z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:15:52 00:15:52
3 3 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
4 677 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:09 00:16:10
5 345 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań 1999 M16 00:16:12 00:16:12
6 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:22 00:16:23
7 414 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1981 M30 00:16:33 00:16:36
8 9 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PRO366 1987 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
9 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
10 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
11 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
12 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
13 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
14 568 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań WWW.DZIEWICZAGORABIEGA.PL 1989 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
15 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
16 708 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:07 00:17:07
17 1580 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
18 661 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ Witkowo 1989 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
19 638 GAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UNITED ATHLETICS 1999 M16 00:17:10 00:17:11
20 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:12 00:17:12
21 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
22 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
23 748 WALASZCZUK KLAUDIUSZ OPALENICA AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:18 00:17:22
24 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
25 1500 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:31 00:17:36
26 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
27 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
28 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:17:47 00:17:50
29 673 MADOŃ RAFAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
30 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
31 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
32 1328 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:51 00:17:54
33 601 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:56 00:18:00
34 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
35 1320 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
36 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
37 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
38 707 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS UAM TRIATHLON 1998 M16 00:18:05 00:18:06
39 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
40 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
41 223 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
42 730 KRAUS KRZYSZTOF ŁOBEZ 1994 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
43 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:16 00:18:19
44 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
45 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
46 1507 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
47 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
48 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
49 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
50 472 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 M20 00:18:28 00:18:28
51 590 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
52 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:29 00:18:33
53 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:18:33 00:18:36
54 602 SNUSZKA PIOTR Berlin BAS BUSINESS AND SCIENCE GMBH 1988 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
55 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:45
56 1027 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
57 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
58 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:45 00:18:45
59 424 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
60 238 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:20:48
61 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:46 00:18:49
62 605 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:56
63 665 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
64 559 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:18:57
65 731 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna 1986 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
66 1512 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:19:00 00:19:00
67 1570 KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M30 00:19:01 00:19:08
68 567 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:02 00:19:03
69 528 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:03 00:19:09
70 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
71 1152 STRONKA DAWID Poznań VELOCITY POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:04 00:19:10
72 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
73 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
74 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:10
75 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:05 00:19:08
76 1572 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:07 00:19:13
77 750 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
78 588 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:10 00:19:16
79 534 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań KS ENERGETYK/OŚ AZS 2001 M16 00:19:10 00:19:15
80 1038 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:17
81 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
82 1007 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:19:16 00:19:21
83 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:19:17 00:19:21
84 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:19:28 00:19:35
85 1510 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:37
86 164 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:32 00:19:36
87 154 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
88 362 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
89 460 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ/ KS HADES 1966 M50 00:19:34 00:19:38
90 1468 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
91 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
92 692
1622*
KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:19:38 00:19:44
93 180 SPYCHALSKI DAWID Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1990 M20 00:19:40 00:19:45
94 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
95 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:19:49
96 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
97 1483 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
98 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
99 1304 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:49
100 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
101 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:44 00:19:50
102 488 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:54
103 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:46 00:19:56
104 189 SOBAŃSKI BARTEK Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1987 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
105 499 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
106 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:21:49
107 1084 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:55
108 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:19:56 00:20:01
109 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:57 00:20:09
110 1388 VINOGRADSKIY ALEKSANDR Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
111 749 MEISSNER TOMASZ Poznań GRUPA MEISSNER 1985 M30 00:19:59 00:22:18
112 735 PAŁATYŃSKI MACIEJ NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄ SUPERIOR KITE TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:00 00:20:05
113 1330 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
114 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
115 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:07
116 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
117 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
118 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:05 00:20:13
119 449 SURKÓW ADRIAN Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:15
120 557 NOSKO ŁUKASZ Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:20:08 00:20:15
121 570 KAZNOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
122 1546 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:15 00:20:25
123 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:16 00:20:29
124 746
1618*
WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Plewiska POSNANIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:22:23
125 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:20:22 00:20:32
126 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:22:26
127 1491 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:26
128 1583 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
129 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
130 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:28 00:22:40
131 714 PRZYBYLAK JAKUB POZNAŃ OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:20:30 00:20:34
132 663 SUCHOROWSKI JAKUB Kobylnica PRO366 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
133 278 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:41
134 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
135 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
136 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:45
137 255 BALCER PIOTR Poznań EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
138 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:22:40
139 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:20:36 00:20:47
140 628 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
141 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:38 00:22:39
142 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:22:44
143 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
144 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
145 595 KRUZIŃSKI STEFAN Rogowo 1998 M16 00:20:46 00:20:49
146 509 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
147 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:56
148 129 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
149 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
150 1058 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
151 514 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:54
152 1432 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:50 00:20:57
153 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:22:52
154 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:24:53
155 53 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / CZERWONAK BIEGA 1992 M20 00:20:53 00:21:04
156 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:20:54 00:21:08
157 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:21:08
158 1213 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:57 00:21:09
159 1107 PARZĘCKI JAKUB Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 2001 M16 00:20:58 00:23:04
160 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:20:58 00:21:09
161 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
162 597 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski 4FM TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:24:59
163 230 TALARCZYK MAREK Poznań RUNGURU 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
164 1398 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:10
165 1011 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:09
166 727 DANIELEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:21:02 00:23:04
167 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:23:22
168 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:23:15
169 159 WIERZCHOWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Puszczykowo WIXA TEAM 1997 M20 00:21:06 00:21:06
170 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
171 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
172 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:23:16
173 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:21:11 00:23:14
174 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:22
175 113 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:23:22
176 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:21:12 00:23:17
177 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:21:21
178 1346 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:14 00:21:20
179 729 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
180 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:25:32
181 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:21:17 00:21:23
182 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:21:27
183 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:20 00:23:21
184 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:35
185 618 SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER Luboń OLEKSY BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:34
186 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
187 696 HEROT DAWID Międzychód 2001 M16 00:21:26 00:23:28
188 81 BADACH SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:23:33
189 1371 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:23:36
190 232 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:30 00:21:33
191 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:23:37
192 660 FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica 1967 M50 00:21:31 00:23:36
193 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:23:39
194 1159 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:38
195 1229 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:21:47
196 551 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:36 00:23:40
197 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:49
198 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:23:39
199 1018 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:23:48
200 1447 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:40 00:21:53
201 583 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:23:42
202 1028 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:42 00:21:57
203 57 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:21:44 00:23:48
204 87 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:59
205 375 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:21:57
206 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:23:52
207 1392 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:57
208 326 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:23:53
209 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:21:50 00:23:54
210 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
211 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:22:06
212 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:21:53 00:22:02
213 1526 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:23:59
214 1592 KACZMAREK JAKUB Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2001 M16 00:21:55 00:23:57
215 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:08
216 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
217 1237 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:24:07
218 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:01 00:24:05
219 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
220 745 OCZKOŚ WOJCIECH Poznań RAKIETA POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:24:06
221 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
222 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:24:12
223 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ CPR POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:24:10
224 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:07 00:22:16
225 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:24:11
226 664 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:24:16
227 464 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:24:22
228 121 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:24:13
229 173 LEIMANN MICHAŁ Komorniki NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:22:20
230 676 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:24:22
231 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
232 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:22:11 00:24:16
233 1579 WOŹNY-DOROZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UKS DĄB SUCHY LAS 2000 M16 00:22:11 00:26:18
234 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:22:14 00:24:15
235 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:23
236 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:24:17
237 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:16 00:24:17
238 524 BARAŃCZAK KAMIL Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:24:23
239 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:26:22
240 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
241 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:24:35
242 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:24:29
243 1031 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
244 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:24:39
245 214 KUŹMA ADAM Poznań PNB 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:24:37
246 1307 URBANEK FILIP Pozbań PRO366 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:24:40
247 1464 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:24:30
248 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:29 00:24:41
249 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:26:36
250 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:24:45
251 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:24:52
252 1559 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz PRO366 1976 M40 00:22:34 00:24:39
253 1576 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
254 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:22:37 00:24:38
255 684 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:24:52
256 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:24:58
257 518 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:24:49
258 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:22:39 00:26:42
259 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:24:52
260 1469 ŚWIT NORBERT Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:25:04
261 1485 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:41
262 367 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:24:49
263 168 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:24:43
264 546 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań SILAOJCA.PL 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:24:59
265 1551 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:24:55
266 1312 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań SIMPLICITY TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:24:58
267 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:26:55
268 571 SZCZEPANSKI DAWID Dobrzyca PRYZMAT TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:24:47
269 348 TOMCZAK MARIUSZ Mosina MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:24:56
270 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:26:53
271 1178 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:49 00:24:56
272 1383 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:26:53
273 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:50 00:23:03
274 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:24:56
275 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:25:02
276 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:24:58
277 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:24:57
278 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:27:07
279 237 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:58 00:25:03
280 62 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:28:57
281 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:25:06
282 1124 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:25:05
283 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:27:04
284 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:59 00:25:13
285 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:25:05
286 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:27:01
287 1261 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:25:09
288 1041 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:25:09
289 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:12
290 1053 HOLAK JAKUB Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:03 00:27:04
291 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:25:21
292 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:27:10
293 486 POŻYWIŁKO JAN Palędzie ŁAWICA TEAM 1999 M16 00:23:05 00:25:13
294 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:25:33
295 436 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:20
296 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:25:21
297 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:25:13
298 178 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:14
299 755 TROMBALA ADAM Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:07 00:25:26
300 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:25:14
301 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:23
302 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:27:07
303 1584 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:10
304 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:08 00:25:11
305 1071 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:25:23
306 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:27:12
307 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:25:31
308 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:16
309 136 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:13 00:25:20
310 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:27
311 693 LIŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań CITYZEN 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
312 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:23:15 00:27:27
313 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:16 00:25:23
314 219 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:29:31
315 1296 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:25:19
316 686 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:29:41
317 166 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:25:32
318 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:21 00:25:27
319 739 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:23 00:25:32
320 1136 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:27:24
321 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:23 00:23:33
322 550 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:29:24
323 274 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:25 00:25:32
324 1514 SAWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:29
325 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:28 00:25:32
326 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:40
327 637 NABAGŁO KAMIL Poznań BLADERUNNER 1988 M20 00:23:28 00:27:37
328 407 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:23:38
329 84 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań RUFA 1977 M40 00:23:31 00:27:32
330 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:25:46
331 672 GRZEBSKI JANUSZ ZDUŃSKA WOLA RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:44
332 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:27:36
333 338 PIETZ MIKOŁAJ poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:39
334 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:23:35 00:25:43
335 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:36 00:25:46
336 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:25:41
337 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:25:49
338 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:26:20
339 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:26:16
340 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:25:48
341 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:25:56
342 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:26:00
343 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:23:59
344 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:49 00:28:00
345 392 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:50 00:26:00
346 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:28:00
347 368 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:26:00
348 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:27:59
349 95 WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW Koziegłowy TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:23:56 00:26:08
350 1528 MAZUREK PIOTR Bytkowo BYTKOWO RUNNERS TEAM 1998 M16 00:23:57 00:26:14
351 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:26:07
352 210 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:24:00 00:24:03
353 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:26:21
354 473 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:28:02
355 321 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:24:03 00:26:08
356 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:26:18
357 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:24:06 00:26:12
358 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:15
359 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:07 00:26:19
360 721 BŁASZCZAK MARCIN Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:07 00:26:27
361 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:26:29
362 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:28:11
363 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:11 00:24:27
364 671 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:24:12 00:28:14
365 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:24:12 00:28:15
366 548 SIWA DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:26:32
367 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:26:20
368 454 SAJKO JAROSŁAW Kamionki MELE KALIKIMAKA 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:26:29
369 91 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:26:29
370 1290 RAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:28:42
371 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:26:33
372 1190 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:26:42
373 130 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:24:21 00:26:57
374 146 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:26:38
375 185 MALEK MATEUSZ Poznan SII POWER PEOPLE 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:26:43
376 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:28:31
377 417 SOŁTYS MACIEJ Koziegłowy BIEGACZE JUNIORA 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:26:45
378 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:24:26 00:28:32
379 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:26:45
380 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:24:26 00:26:36
381 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:29 00:26:44
382 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:26:43
383 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:26:35
384 1161 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:26:42
385 476 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:28:35
386 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:34 00:28:40
387 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:29:00
388 565 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:26:41
389 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:27:19
390 1382 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:28:53
391 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:26:47
392 1448 POŁUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1995 M20 00:24:41 00:28:54
393 747 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:48
394 591 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:24:41 00:26:52
395 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:26:57
396 674 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:45 00:26:57
397 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:47 00:26:51
398 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:47 00:27:07
399 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:28:54
400 478 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:27:00
401 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:24:55
402 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:24:52 00:28:53
403 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:29:04
404 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:28:53
405 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:27:07
406 758 WIŚNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:27:13
407 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:54 00:28:59
408 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:27:03
409 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:55 00:29:01
410 489 KUBIAK JAKUB Poznań QBARTS.PL / WILDA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:09
411 697 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:27:10
412 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:29:00
413 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:24:59 00:27:10
414 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:01 00:31:06
415 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:29:23
416 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:25:04 00:27:14
417 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:27:07
418 1074 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:21
419 461 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:27:18
420 722 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:31:13
421 1517 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:10 00:29:13
422 433 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:25:12 00:29:16
423 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:29:23
424 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:29:17
425 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:27:23
426 713 SZLANGE JAKUB POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:27:19
427 364 SKRZYNECKI MATEUSZ Płock 1994 M20 00:25:14 00:31:18
428 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:27:17
429 1017 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:25:15 00:29:17
430 421 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:29:33
431 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:29:27
432 1013 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:27:28
433 562 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:29:29
434 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:29:34
435 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:27:35
436 1078 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:24 00:29:32
437 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:26 00:31:26
438 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:25:26 00:27:34
439 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:28 00:27:45
440 244 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:29:38
441 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:27:37
442 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:29:45
443 1381 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:29:41
444 268 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:25:34 00:27:53
445 217 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:36 00:27:53
446 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:31:36
447 261 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:25:37 00:29:42
448 600 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:25:37 00:31:37
449 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:29:41
450 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:29:44
451 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:29:40
452 1532 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:25:40 00:29:42
453 102 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:30:02
454 1255 POSADZY WŁODZIMIERZ Kamionki BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:28:19
455 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:43 00:30:02
456 695 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:25:44 00:27:48
457 1151 BIECHOŃSKI JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:31:52
458 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:29:56
459 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:29:47
460 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:27:54
461 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:25:47 00:31:46
462 1318 ERDMANN BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:47 00:29:58
463 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:30:06
464 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:29:58
465 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:32:14
466 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:28:08
467 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:32:11
468 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:30:05
469 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:25:57 00:32:02
470 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:25:58 00:30:07
471 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:30:02
472 443 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan MAKARON TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:00 00:30:24
473 564 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M40 00:26:00 00:30:02
474 1530 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ TAŚMOL REAKTYWACJA 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:30:21
475 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:01 00:30:02
476 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:30:25
477 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:30:22
478 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:30:07
479 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:32:07
480 723 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:26:08 00:28:17
481 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:09 00:30:13
482 1386 MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:09 00:32:13
483 1044 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:30:14
484 596 WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJ LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:26:11 00:30:25
485 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:12 00:30:39
486 490 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:30:22
487 500 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1950 M60 00:26:13 00:28:26
488 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:26:13 00:30:25
489 157 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:26:15 00:32:19
490 174 MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań HERNIKTEAM 1982 M30 00:26:15 00:30:38
491 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:16 00:30:40
492 317 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:26:21 00:28:28
493 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:26:21 00:30:23
494 1091 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:29 00:32:34
495 67 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:28:52
496 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:34 00:30:48
497 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:34 00:30:44
498 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:30:44
499 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:30:48
500 1385 KARPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:30:51
501 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:30:50
502 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:26:45 00:29:07
503 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:26:46 00:29:03
504 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:26:50 00:29:13
505 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:26:52 00:31:12
506 1586 KRUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:33:02
507 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:58 00:31:17
508 1427 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań DW 1990 M20 00:26:58 00:31:07
509 498 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:00 00:31:19
510 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:31:18
511 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:27:08 00:31:15
512 1601 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:09 00:31:23
513 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:12 00:33:25
514 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:13 00:31:13
515 1234 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne DRUŻYNA NIUNI 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:31:39
516 761
1615*
JUREK JAROMIR Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:31:38
517 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:27:18 00:31:25
518 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:18 00:31:27
519 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:27:19 00:31:39
520 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:21 00:33:25
521 1094 PASZKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:21 00:31:39
522 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:23 00:29:33
523 555 SWAROWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan 1970 M40 00:27:25 00:29:41
524 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:27 00:31:55
525 358 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:27:32 00:33:41
526 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:33 00:33:56
527 1188 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:31:50
528 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:35 00:33:43
529 388 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:27:37 00:33:40
530 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:27:38 00:33:39
531 733 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań BORANT TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:44 00:33:45
532 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:27:47 00:30:04
533 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:27:50 00:33:53
534 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:52 00:33:58
535 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:52 00:33:57
536 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:32:05
537 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:34:00
538 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:57 00:32:03
539 1106 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:58 00:30:37
540 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:32:10
541 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:28:01 00:34:13
542 1470 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:32:17
543 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:03 00:32:21
544 505 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:28:06 00:32:22
545 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:32:31
546 1310 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M30 00:28:18 00:34:41
547 354 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:20 00:34:26
548 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:20 00:32:42
549 228 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:32:27
550 726 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:28:23 00:34:30
551 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:32:29
552 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:26 00:34:41
553 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:34:41
554 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:28:29 00:34:39
555 141 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:28:30 00:32:30
556 123 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:28:35 00:34:58
557 452 CZMOCH JACEK Swarzedz 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:34:56
558 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:28:38 00:34:54
559 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:35:00
560 296 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:28:44 00:32:58
561 314 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:50 00:32:53
562 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:28:54 00:35:03
563 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:28:57 00:33:14
564 549 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:28:58 00:33:14
565 1278 BARTECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:58 00:33:11
566 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:09 00:35:24
567 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:10 00:35:10
568 1180 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:29:10 00:35:23
569 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:14 00:35:20
570 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:35:37
571 756 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:19 00:33:33
572 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:22 00:31:40
573 491 WENCEK MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:23 00:33:36
574 1158 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:29:29 00:35:35
575 725 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:30 00:33:44
576 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:29:32 00:33:41
577 480 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1993 M20 00:29:34 00:36:00
578 1614 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:37 00:34:03
579 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:40 00:32:05
580 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:29:40 00:36:01
581 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:29:42 00:33:55
582 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:50 00:34:14
583 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:51 00:34:20
584 1199 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY 1982 M30 00:29:51 00:36:29
585 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:52 00:33:57
586 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:32:08
587 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:53 00:36:11
588 506 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:59 00:36:05
589 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:07 00:34:25
590 545 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra EMAUS DOBRA 1991 M20 00:30:09 00:34:20
591 312 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:30:12 00:36:20
592 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:30:13 00:36:22
593 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:21 00:36:34
594 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:36:35
595 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:23 00:34:38
596 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:30:27 00:36:38
597 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:30:35 00:34:39
598 412 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:30:41 00:36:47
599 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:36:53
600 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:30:55 00:37:22
601 1003 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:30:56 00:37:16
602 560 BŁOCH MICHAŁ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:30:56 00:35:09
603 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:31:03 00:37:11
604 428 KUCZER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:11 00:37:45
605 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:31:13 00:33:23
606 510 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Września GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:31:23 00:35:39
607 108 PIETRAKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łódź CNBA 1987 M30 00:31:23 00:31:23
608 1267 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:31:28 00:35:52
609 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:31:40 00:37:53
610 655 DORNA FILIP Tarnowo Podgórne PRZESTAŃ WĄTPIĆ, ZACZNIJ WIERZYĆ 1991 M20 00:31:49 00:38:03
611 280 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1982 M30 00:31:50 00:37:50
612 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:31:57 00:38:09
613 694 STEGENTA WITOLD Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:58 00:36:10
614 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:32:00 00:38:01
615 344 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:08 00:38:24
616 406 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:38:15
617 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:32:27 00:38:33
618 1254 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:28 00:38:48
619 1111 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo WKURW_TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:30 00:38:38
620 1534 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:32:36 00:36:53
621 740 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:32:38 00:36:52
622 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:32:40 00:39:00
623 1171 ZANDECKI JACEK Poznań 1973 M40 00:32:40 00:38:48
624 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:32:48 00:39:15
625 1556 GRZECZKA MATEUSZ Swarzędz 1987 M30 00:32:49 00:39:12
626 1555 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:32:56 00:39:00
627 294 CYFFERT BARTOSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1995 M20 00:33:00 00:37:15
628 156 SUCHODOLSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:33:34 00:39:40
629 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:34:03 00:34:03
630 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:34:17 00:40:27
631 1303 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:34:32 00:41:02
632 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:34:50 00:41:14
633 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:35:09 00:41:20
634 633 ZIEMNIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1957 M60 00:35:11 00:41:42
635 430 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:35:13 00:37:33
636 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:35:21 00:41:41
637 754 KACZMAREK GRZEGORZ SKÓRZEWO 1983 M30 00:35:24 00:42:14
638 1610 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno NN LESZNO 1977 M40 00:35:32 00:41:37
639 1079 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:35:36 00:41:48
640 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:35:43 00:42:02
641 1147 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:35:45 00:42:05
642 1080
1700*
WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:31 00:43:45
643 1508 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1984 M30 00:37:52 00:44:07
644 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:38:25 00:42:41
645 1479 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:39:09 00:45:29
646 1332 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M40 00:39:29 00:45:55
647 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:39:56 00:46:18
648 1482 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina 1956 M60 00:43:27 00:49:59
649 1588 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M20 00:45:05 00:51:20
650 1064 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:48:40 00:55:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni