z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 277 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1960 M50 00:20:29 00:20:31
2 20 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1959 M50 00:20:32 00:20:32
3 270 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1965 M50 00:21:30 00:21:31
4 402 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1966 M50 00:21:45 00:21:45
5 193 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:21:55 00:21:56
6 308 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:03 00:22:05
7 25 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:22:09 00:22:12
8 211 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL 1963 M50 00:22:18 00:22:23
9 283 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:22:23 00:22:27
10 157 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:27 00:22:31
11 418 NIEMCZUK WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:23:04 00:23:09
12 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:23:27 00:23:43
13 102 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:23:40 00:23:50
14 533 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M50 00:23:42 00:23:48
15 317 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:24:50 00:25:03
16 68 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:57 00:25:06
17 412 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:25:37
18 146 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:25:18 00:25:27
19 49 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:25:54 00:26:02
20 395 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:26:21 00:26:36
21 197 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:26:24 00:26:41
22 215 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:26:48 00:27:16
23 617 PRUSIK MARIAN Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:27:44 00:27:55
24 575 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:51 00:28:17
25 367 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:27:53 00:28:25
26 551 LICHOTA KONRAD Szczecin 1965 M50 00:28:10 00:28:35
27 219 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:28:29
28 229 TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR SZCZYTNO AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO 1961 M50 00:28:33 00:29:04
29 131 TUREK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:33:15 00:33:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni