z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
2 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk SZUKAM SPONSORA :) 1991 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
3 371 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1995 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
4 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
5 457 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
6 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:59 00:17:59
7 189 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:08 00:18:08
8 608 BŁUDNICKI ADRIAN Bartoszyce PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:17 00:18:17
9 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
10 363 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
11 563 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:18:54 00:18:54
12 372 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:20:51 00:20:53
13 588 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce RANT BARTOSZYCE 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:15
14 398 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:16 00:21:18
15 309 GLEBA MARIUSZ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:25
16 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:50 00:21:53
17 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
18 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
19 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1988 M20 00:22:14 00:22:19
20 413 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:22:29 00:22:35
21 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:33
22 436 KOSIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:22:57 00:23:09
23 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:23:43
24 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:23:43
25 75 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:34 00:23:52
26 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
27 570 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:24:59 00:25:05
28 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:25:17 00:25:36
29 252 DZIERZĘCKI DANIEL Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:25:28 00:25:38
30 547 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL Miłomłyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:25:49 00:26:12
31 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:15 00:26:33
32 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:27 00:26:50
33 556 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:26:33 00:27:00
34 165 HULECKI DAWID Iława WSD HOSIANUM 1990 M20 00:27:06 00:27:21
35 562 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny BRAK 1987 M20 00:28:09 00:28:43
36 298 ROLKA MARCIN Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1989 M20 00:28:12 00:28:37
37 492 JOŃCA MAREK Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 00:28:16 00:28:23
38 519 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:29:03 00:29:38
39 571 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Dywity OSTPREUßEN 1987 M20 00:30:29 00:31:04
40 605 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 M20 00:30:30 00:31:08
41 557 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1992 M20 00:37:57 00:37:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni