z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 449 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:40 00:17:40
2 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Mszanowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:40
3 241 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:49
4 417 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
5 593 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
6 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:30
7 610 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:33
8 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
9 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
10 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
11 493 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:11
12 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
13 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
14 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
15 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:40
16 624 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
17 34 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:52 00:20:55
18 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
19 127 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
20 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
21 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:15
22 133 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M30 00:21:16 00:21:19
23 231 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
24 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
25 537 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn B.A.J.M.SPORT 1977 M30 00:21:30 00:21:32
26 564 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
27 26 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
28 612 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
29 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:21:57
30 613 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn WANIEWSKI COACHING 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
31 607 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORTMASTER BISKUPIEC 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:00
32 374 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:15
33 174 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:16
34 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
35 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:22:32
36 477 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
37 330 NIENADOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:22:33
38 58 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:40
39 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:23:01
40 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
41 521 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:09
42 237 SZPAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jaroty 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:09
43 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:10
44 44 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:23:02
45 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:23:08
46 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
47 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:02
48 148 GUMIENNY WOJCIECH Olsztyn WOJTEK 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:05
49 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
50 70 TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF biskupiec TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:21
51 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:23:11 00:23:17
52 373 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:27
53 261 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:35
54 397 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:23:45
55 116 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
56 227 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:23:52
57 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:23:52
58 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:53
59 465 KUPIS ARTUR Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1985 M30 00:23:46 00:23:56
60 251 SZUKSZTUL ROBERT Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PIZZĘ 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:00
61 430 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:24:02
62 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:13
63 611 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN #ZSEKTOR 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:18
64 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:24
65 576 TABAKA ADAM Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:24:32
66 293 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:24:33
67 579 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:24:36
68 536 DOBIES DAWID Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:24:27
69 598 JEGLIŃSKI IGOR olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:41
70 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:24:48
71 125 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:24:45
72 517 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:24:58
73 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:46 00:25:03
74 623
486*
SIĘDA TOMASZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:08
75 566 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:12
76 469 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:25:19
77 19 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:25:58
78 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:26:23
79 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:26:25
80 621 MIELCZARSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:26:19
81 225 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF Wójtowo WÓJTOWO 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:26:24
82 377 RETKOWSKI PAWEŁ jaroty 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:26:50
83 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:26:55
84 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:31 00:27:06
85 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:26:56
86 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:11
87 351 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn PIWO Z PUSZKI 1983 M30 00:26:49 00:27:18
88 212 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:26:53 00:27:10
89 268 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:27:29
90 342 ARAMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn ARA-SPEED 1978 M30 00:27:18 00:27:23
91 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:27:34 00:28:03
92 171 GRYSZKO MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:28:14
93 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:27:58
94 213 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:28:02
95 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:28:08
96 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:40 00:28:02
97 52 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN OMT TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:28:20
98 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:28:12 00:28:34
99 48 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:28:45
100 548 KRÓL DANIEL OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:22 00:28:49
101 494 ROMANIUK MACIEJ DYWITY 1983 M30 00:28:41 00:29:11
102 615 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:28:41 00:29:15
103 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:28:42 00:29:04
104 592 SOBOTKA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:29:28
105 574 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:29:41
106 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:29:41
107 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:32:04 00:32:28
108 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:32:16 00:32:47
109 153 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:45 00:33:17
110 292 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:32:56 00:33:16
111 538 PRUSINOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:33:14 00:33:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni