z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:20:28 00:20:28
2 319 KOTŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:21:58 00:22:05
3 185 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:17 00:22:17
4 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:23:22 00:23:23
5 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:23:32 00:23:38
6 190 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:43 00:23:59
7 604 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:23:54 00:24:05
8 313 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:56 00:24:06
9 95 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:04 00:24:19
10 111 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:24:06 00:24:19
11 99 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:24:13 00:24:28
12 606
481*
KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo SPORTMASTER BISKUPIEC 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:25:04
13 103 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:25:20
14 302 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:20 00:25:33
15 603 RASZKOWSKA JOANNA STUPSK MAZOWIECKI BBL MŁAWA 1978 K30 00:25:57 00:26:06
16 527 MAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:26:31
17 349 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:28 00:26:33
18 262 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:26:30 00:26:51
19 115 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:26:53
20 284 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:27:16
21 121 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:27:09 00:27:30
22 45 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:27:41
23 346 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:27:15 00:27:35
24 260 JUDYCKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:27:37 00:27:57
25 97 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:28:11
26 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:27:55 00:28:21
27 85 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:56 00:28:21
28 345 OLSZEWSKA BEATA Pasym 1983 K30 00:28:02 00:28:31
29 173 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:28:33
30 385 ARAMOWICZ EDYTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:28:44
31 306 ŚCIĘGAJ JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:19 00:28:42
32 419 KOWANDA MAGDALENA Lubawa 1977 K30 00:28:23 00:28:54
33 616 MORYSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:28:59
34 540 MOJŻESZCZYK JOWITA Stawiguda 1981 K30 00:28:39 00:29:05
35 347 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:28:43 00:28:56
36 176 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:28:48 00:29:02
37 596 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:28:48 00:29:21
38 516 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:29:03 00:29:17
39 530 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:29:45
40 594 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:29:16 00:29:36
41 597 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:31 00:29:56
42 61 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:30:43 00:31:00
43 495 ROMANIUK AGNIESZKA DYWITY 1982 K30 00:30:47 00:31:17
44 609 TRZEŚNIEWSKA-KULESZO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:13 00:31:41
45 42 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:32:30
46 572 BORKOWSKA KAROLINA Bartoszyce ZAJĄC Z BARTOSZYC 1986 K30 00:32:10 00:32:48
47 414 STRZELEC ŻANETA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:32:17 00:32:47
48 380 OLSZEWSKA-MISIOR KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:32:18 00:32:50
49 64 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:19 00:32:51
50 394 JOSKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:32:51
51 76 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #2SEKTOR 1986 K30 00:32:46 00:33:17
52 567 KLACH MAGDALENA KIEŹLINY 1978 K30 00:32:46 00:33:17
53 253 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:32:56 00:33:29
54 242 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:33:17 00:33:52
55 378 NAPIERAJ DAGMARA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 K30 00:33:18 00:33:36
56 105 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:19 00:33:34
57 53 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn OMT TEAM 1977 K30 00:34:13 00:34:48
58 98 ONISK DOROTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:34:20 00:34:47
59 196 SKOWRONEK LIDIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:23 00:34:51
60 528 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:34:24 00:35:00
61 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:34:24 00:35:01
62 263 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:34:40 00:35:13
63 339 GAŁECKA KAMILA Olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1983 K30 00:35:04 00:35:40
64 599 MIKIELSKA JADZIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:35:05 00:35:40
65 145 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:35:09 00:35:43
66 364 DĄBROWSKA MONIKA Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30 00:35:13 00:36:09
67 384 WITKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:35:57
68 539 DUDEK PAULINA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:35:40 00:36:02
69 619 SAKOWSKA MAGDALENA Dywit 1982 K30 00:36:58 00:37:28
70 466 WARMIŃSKA-HINZ LIWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:37:08 00:37:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni