z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 368 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:33 00:18:33
2 360 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:19:29 00:19:30
3 108 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
4 156 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
5 50 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:20:48 00:20:48
6 69 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:20:54
7 626 CZOP CYPRIAN POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:54
8 37 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
9 552 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:58 00:21:01
10 315 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:21:07 00:21:07
11 267 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:24 00:21:28
12 310 PROKOP JACEK Ostaszewo BIEGAM U KOLESI 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:31
13 340 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:29
14 39 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:21:36 00:21:38
15 246 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
16 84 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:07
17 57 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:21:58
18 255 WIŚNIEWSKI JACEK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1975 M40 00:22:01 00:22:06
19 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:22:09 00:22:13
20 87 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:22:32
21 272 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1968 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
22 128 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:47
23 271 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:22:48 00:22:57
24 182 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:23:12 00:23:22
25 437 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
26 549 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:23:21
27 73 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:23:39
28 618 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:29
29 81 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:21
30 569 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:23:37
31 78 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:41 00:23:52
32 524 TRZCIAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:24:01
33 94 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:05
34 338 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:24:09
35 529 DERAK MACIEJ Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI/PODICEPS 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:24:21
36 554 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:24:20
37 207 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:24:12
38 510 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:04 00:24:12
39 150 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
40 474 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:24:45
41 320 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:25:02
42 467 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BERSERKER'S TEAM OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:24:51 00:25:14
43 600 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:25:21
44 560 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:25:10
45 122 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:10 00:25:25
46 444 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:25:53
47 491 JONCA WOJCIECH olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:25:38
48 67 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:36 00:25:47
49 278 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:25:46
50 396 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:25:56
51 489 SOCZEWKA DAMIAN Stawiguda ABENTOJRA 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:25:51
52 578 AUKSZTULEWICZ ADAM Wójtowo 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:26:03
53 561 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:25:55
54 581
506*
KRASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:08 00:26:16
55 280 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:10 00:26:30
56 90 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:26:14 00:26:30
57 333 SKRZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1967 M40 00:26:18 00:26:39
58 531 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:26:42
59 568 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:26:46
60 72 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:27:00
61 415 FIRKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1967 M40 00:26:52 00:27:12
62 62 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:27:17
63 483 SZULC RAFAŁ Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:10 00:28:25
64 343 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:27:19 00:27:57
65 257 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:22 00:27:44
66 214 DOWEJKO ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:28:02
67 458 JACKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lubawa KAZANICE 1973 M40 00:28:04 00:28:14
68 279 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:28:21 00:28:46
69 166 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:28:31 00:28:57
70 403 MILEWSKI BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:28:40 00:28:48
71 141 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:29:47 00:30:11
72 622 JURKIEWICZ MAREK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:49 00:30:27
73 542 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:47 00:31:09
74 543 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:31:16 00:31:37
75 405 HORNADKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:31:19 00:31:54
76 202 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1971 M40 00:32:08 00:32:44
77 587 SOĆKO BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:35:14 00:35:37
78 407 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:35:33 00:36:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni