z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 590 LISOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Dywity SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1990 K20 00:17:55 00:17:55
2 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:03 00:19:03
3 446 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:24:31 00:24:46
4 393 KUFEL MAGDALENA Świekatowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:25:00 00:25:05
5 601 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K20 00:25:50 00:26:05
6 274 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:52 00:26:20
7 83 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:25:53 00:26:20
8 24 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K20 00:26:05 00:26:10
9 180 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:26:43 00:27:19
10 498 KĘDZIOR NATALIA BARTOSZYCE 1990 K20 00:27:07 00:27:22
11 79 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:27:36 00:28:04
12 518 TOMCZYK ANNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1989 K20 00:27:59 00:28:09
13 204 GAWRYŃSKA ADRIANNA Działdowo 1992 K20 00:28:20 00:28:42
14 155 PAPROTNA MARTYNA Dąbrówno 1990 K20 00:28:22 00:28:47
15 110 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:28:38 00:29:11
16 104 WOJDYŁA ANNA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:28:42 00:29:03
17 335 SUPRUNOWICZ-PLIZGA KATARZYNA Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1987 K20 00:28:54 00:29:16
18 250 ORZEL MARTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:30:01 00:30:34
19 625 DĄBKOWSKA PAULINA DYWITY 1990 K20 00:30:03 00:30:32
20 573 SOŁTYSIAK MARTA Olsztynek PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1996 K20 00:30:32 00:31:10
21 17 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo FREE RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:30:53 00:31:10
22 282 KALEMBA KAROLINA Ruciane- Nida 1992 K20 00:31:03 00:31:30
23 595 WEISS SAMANTA Olsztyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1994 K20 00:31:46 00:32:41
24 118 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda #2SEKTOR 1992 K20 00:32:32 00:33:04
25 426 STRAUSS KAROLINA Olsztyn 1995 K20 00:32:39 00:33:08
26 147 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Lidzbark Warmiński 1991 K20 00:32:41 00:33:18
27 327 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:32:43 00:33:20
28 382 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:33:16 00:33:34
29 627 KAPALINA TANYA KIJÓW 1990 K20 00:33:21 00:33:30
30 559 WRÓBLEWSKA NATALIA Miłomlyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1993 K20 00:35:38 00:36:02
31 582 GRABOWSKA DOROTA Ostróda SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 K20 00:36:00 00:36:34
32 357 DŁUGOSZ KASIA Dywity 1987 K20 00:36:59 00:37:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni