z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Olejarz Artur Zielona Góra 12 Batalion Dowodzenia Szczecin 1988 M20 1
00:16:28
00:16:28


1
00:16:18
00:16:18
1
00:16:21
00:16:21


1
00:16:27
00:16:27
4 4
2 2 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M20 4
00:16:36
00:16:36
1
00:16:38
00:16:38


4
00:17:30
00:17:30
1
00:17:18
00:17:18
2
00:16:28
00:16:28
5 8
3 421 Nosarzewski Konrad Stupsk Konrad Nosarzewski - Badania Dieta Trening 1991 M20 2
00:16:32
00:16:32
2
00:16:45
00:16:45
3
00:16:49
00:16:48
3
00:17:21
00:17:21


3
00:16:35
00:16:35
5 10
4 138 Worobiec Dawid Olsztyn 1990 M20 6
00:16:58
00:16:58
4
00:16:58
00:16:58
4
00:17:15
00:17:14
2
00:17:10
00:17:09


4
00:17:01
00:17:01
5 14
5 22 Wiśniewski Rafał Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 12
00:18:05
00:18:05
7
00:17:59
00:17:59


8
00:18:33
00:18:32
2
00:18:11
00:18:11
5
00:17:23
00:17:22
5 22
6 457 Krawiecki Mateusz Lubawa Husaria Race Team 1989 M20 8
00:17:38
00:17:38
5
00:17:39
00:17:39
5
00:17:40
00:17:40
7
00:18:28
00:18:28




4 25
7 189 Brągiel Krzysztof Olsztyn Road to PB/forBet runners 1987 M20 9
00:17:46
00:17:45
8
00:18:08
00:18:08
6
00:17:54
00:17:52




6
00:17:30
00:17:29
4 29
8 363 Wołoszyk Kamil Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20

13
00:18:43
00:18:43
9
00:18:16
00:18:16
6
00:18:13
00:18:13
4
00:19:02
00:19:02


4 32
9 541 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek Pelikany 1992 M20

10
00:18:18
00:18:18
8
00:18:13
00:18:11
5
00:17:45
00:17:43
11
00:20:11
00:20:11
14
00:18:54
00:18:53
5 34
10 449 Wronowski Rafał Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1986 M30 10
00:17:50
00:17:49
6
00:17:40
00:17:40


11
00:19:21
00:19:19


9
00:18:22
00:18:21
4 36
11 318 Kaweczyński Krzysztof Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Team Kopeć 1981 M30 14
00:18:27
00:18:27
12
00:18:40
00:18:40
12
00:18:40
00:18:39
12
00:19:35
00:19:33
7
00:19:52
00:19:51


5 43
12 350 Kaliski Sławomir Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / forBET Runners 1988 M20 17
00:18:54
00:18:52


14
00:18:53
00:18:51
16
00:20:01
00:19:58
6
00:19:35
00:19:34
8
00:18:13
00:18:13
5 44
13 368 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M40 15
00:18:31
00:18:30
11
00:18:33
00:18:33
13
00:18:50
00:18:48




10
00:18:28
00:18:28
4 49
14 585 Woźniak Jakub Kajny 1999 M16

18
00:19:15
00:19:13
10
00:18:32
00:18:30
14
00:19:49
00:19:46
15
00:20:41
00:20:40
12
00:18:40
00:18:40
5 51
15 59 Niemczuk Kamil Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri 1984 M30 27
00:19:58
00:19:56
23
00:19:52
00:19:52
24
00:20:04
00:20:01
19
00:20:35
00:20:32
14
00:20:38
00:20:36
18
00:19:26
00:19:24
6 74
16 31 Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1977 M30 22
00:19:39
00:19:37
24
00:19:52
00:19:52
30
00:20:29
00:20:24
15
00:19:51
00:19:48
13
00:20:34
00:20:31


5 74
17 593 Szostawicki Michał Olsztyn 1977 M30

19
00:19:23
00:19:23
17
00:19:03
00:19:01


24
00:21:30
00:21:28
15
00:18:56
00:18:55
4 75
18 360 Drożdż Mariusz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 19
00:19:07
00:19:05
20
00:19:30
00:19:29
15
00:18:56
00:18:54
23
00:20:53
00:20:49




4 77
19 192 Nadulski Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1979 M30 20
00:19:08
00:19:07
21
00:19:30
00:19:30
21
00:19:42
00:19:39
17
00:20:24
00:20:21


66
00:22:21
00:22:12
5 79
20 209 Karolewski Krzysztof Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1982 M30



23
00:19:59
00:19:56
21
00:20:50
00:20:47
16
00:20:46
00:20:44
19
00:19:48
00:19:47
4 79
21 490 Sudujko Ryszard Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 M16 23
00:19:41
00:19:41


19
00:19:33
00:19:31
20
00:20:41
00:20:39
18
00:20:59
00:20:57


4 80
22 108 Szewczyk Rafał Olsztyn SKS 1974 M40 167
00:25:24
00:24:50
27
00:20:16
00:20:16
26
00:20:07
00:20:04
32
00:21:19
00:21:17
19
00:21:01
00:20:59
20
00:19:49
00:19:48
6 92
23 388 korwiel Rafał Ostróda Team Kopeć 1984 M30 16
00:18:39
00:18:38




13
00:19:41
00:19:39
8
00:19:53
00:19:52
64
00:22:11
00:22:04
4 101
24 119 Dąbkowski Roman Olsztyn 1982 M30 29
00:20:04
00:20:03


22
00:19:46
00:19:43
27
00:21:00
00:20:57


24
00:19:58
00:19:56
4 102
25 30 Zieja Andrzej Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 33
00:20:18
00:20:16
34
00:20:40
00:20:40
29
00:20:23
00:20:19
31
00:21:18
00:21:14
21
00:21:11
00:21:09
22
00:19:51
00:19:49
6 103
26 315 Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1973 M40 35
00:20:28
00:20:25
46
00:21:07
00:21:07
40
00:20:46
00:20:42
33
00:21:25
00:21:21
29
00:21:42
00:21:40
25
00:20:14
00:20:13
6 122
27 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30

28
00:20:25
00:20:25
25
00:20:06
00:20:04
42
00:21:47
00:21:44


28
00:20:23
00:20:22
4 123
28 50 Nestorowicz Marek Kętrzyn VRC Kętrzyn 1971 M40 39
00:20:36
00:20:34
36
00:20:48
00:20:48
39
00:20:41
00:20:38
36
00:21:32
00:21:27
27
00:21:38
00:21:37
30
00:20:29
00:20:28
6 129
29 56 Zientek Artur Olsztyn 1978 M30 30
00:20:10
00:20:08
29
00:20:25
00:20:25
32
00:20:31
00:20:26
39
00:21:41
00:21:37


94
00:23:03
00:23:00
5 130
30 123 Szot Andrzej Bartąg MICHELIN 1978 M30 61
00:21:27
00:21:24
49
00:21:15
00:21:13
49
00:21:07
00:21:01
28
00:21:01
00:20:58
23
00:21:26
00:21:25
34
00:20:36
00:20:35
6 134
31 156 jabłoński krzysztof olsztyn M Runners 1976 M40 38
00:20:34
00:20:32
33
00:20:37
00:20:35


35
00:21:30
00:21:25
36
00:22:01
00:21:58
31
00:20:30
00:20:29
5 135
32 390 Milewicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 1981 M30 40
00:20:40
00:20:35


33
00:20:31
00:20:27
54
00:22:05
00:22:00
37
00:22:01
00:21:58
29
00:20:27
00:20:24
5 139
33 82 Mazur Paweł Olsztyn KW Olsztyn 1981 M30 41
00:20:47
00:20:44
30
00:20:30
00:20:28
42
00:20:50
00:20:47
37
00:21:34
00:21:30


35
00:20:40
00:20:39
5 143
34 127 Olszewski Mirosław Nikielkowo 1983 M30 36
00:20:28
00:20:24
45
00:21:01
00:20:58
34
00:20:33
00:20:27
30
00:21:18
00:21:13




4 145
35 372 Kwiatkowski Marcin Olsztyn 1992 M20 34
00:20:27
00:20:22
37
00:20:53
00:20:51


53
00:22:07
00:21:59


23
00:19:56
00:19:51
4 147
36 69 Stawecki Konrad Jaroty Photoactive/Team Kopeć 1976 M40 51
00:21:10
00:21:07
38
00:20:54
00:20:53
36
00:20:37
00:20:32
24
00:20:55
00:20:49


49
00:21:33
00:21:28
5 147
37 38 Nawojczyk Przemysław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M30 31
00:20:12
00:20:11


37
00:20:39
00:20:34
51
00:22:02
00:21:58
32
00:21:52
00:21:49


4 151
38 340 Pieczarka Dariusz Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40

57
00:21:29
00:21:26
54
00:21:10
00:21:06
40
00:21:42
00:21:39
34
00:21:58
00:21:56
27
00:20:20
00:20:18
5 155
39 163 Węglarz Damian Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1985 M30 52
00:21:12
00:21:07
47
00:21:11
00:21:09


45
00:21:56
00:21:52
26
00:21:35
00:21:31
37
00:20:46
00:20:42
5 155
40 29 Leśny Andrzej Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1979 M30

43
00:20:57
00:20:55
56
00:21:25
00:21:18
44
00:21:53
00:21:47
28
00:21:40
00:21:37
40
00:20:59
00:20:58
5 155
41 20 Kulesza Bogusław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1959 M50 32
00:20:16
00:20:15
32
00:20:32
00:20:32
48
00:21:03
00:20:59
46
00:21:58
00:21:54




4 158
42 40 ORŁOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1978 M30

58
00:21:30
00:21:28
41
00:20:48
00:20:44
48
00:22:01
00:21:56
38
00:22:07
00:22:04
32
00:20:33
00:20:30
5 159
43 184 Mielęcki Maciej Olsztyn 1967 M40 46
00:20:57
00:20:50


59
00:21:29
00:21:24
47
00:21:59
00:21:53
30
00:21:51
00:21:48
39
00:20:58
00:20:55
5 162
44 34 Kostyra Łukasz Jaroty Mont Blanc Team 1983 M30 45
00:20:55
00:20:50
41
00:20:55
00:20:52
43
00:20:52
00:20:48


40
00:22:21
00:22:18


4 169
45 134 Decyk Maciej Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 48
00:21:03
00:20:59


71
00:21:46
00:21:41
52
00:22:05
00:21:59
35
00:21:59
00:21:55
36
00:20:42
00:20:37
5 171
46 37 Pasemko Zenon Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1967 M40 47
00:21:02
00:20:57
42
00:20:56
00:20:52
47
00:21:02
00:20:58


42
00:22:29
00:22:24


4 178
47 183 Menziński Przemysław Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20 169
00:25:00
00:24:51




9
00:19:06
00:19:04
5
00:19:35
00:19:34
7
00:18:12
00:18:11
4 190
48 442 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Father one the Run 1982 M30 42
00:20:49
00:20:45


50
00:21:11
00:21:03
58
00:22:17
00:22:11


46
00:21:21
00:21:18
4 196
49 137 Kalita Krystian Olsztyn ByleDoMety! 1986 M30 54
00:21:16
00:21:11
25
00:20:09
00:20:07
83
00:22:02
00:21:55


111
00:25:28
00:25:15
38
00:20:51
00:20:44
5 200
50 624 Jankowski Piotr Iława Rezerwowe Psy 1984 M30 64
00:21:35
00:21:33
40
00:20:55
00:20:51
38
00:20:39
00:20:36




62
00:21:58
00:21:54
4 204
51 267 mounier frederic olsztyn wdowiak@friends 1972 M40 62
00:21:31
00:21:25
54
00:21:28
00:21:24
45
00:20:53
00:20:48
60
00:22:18
00:22:13


45
00:21:20
00:21:17
5 204
52 416 Cydzik Mirosław Olsztyn UrWiS Biega 1976 M40 150
00:24:22
00:24:14




26
00:20:57
00:20:55
17
00:20:55
00:20:54
16
00:19:03
00:19:02
4 209
53 612 Jackowski Marcin Wołowno Pszczółkowski Team 1981 M30

64
00:21:52
00:21:43


61
00:22:23
00:22:16
45
00:22:34
00:22:30
43
00:21:07
00:21:03
4 213
54 133 Wejknis Adam OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1977 M30 55
00:21:14
00:21:12
50
00:21:19
00:21:16
60
00:21:26
00:21:25




56
00:21:46
00:21:42
4 221
55 246 Faveeuw David Olsztyn 1973 M40 83
00:22:09
00:22:03
69
00:21:58
00:21:53
81
00:21:57
00:21:51
56
00:22:11
00:22:05
48
00:22:39
00:22:35
51
00:21:35
00:21:32
6 224
56 87 Maculewicz Marek Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40

90
00:22:32
00:22:26
85
00:22:03
00:21:57
66
00:22:36
00:22:33
43
00:22:30
00:22:26
41
00:21:05
00:21:02
5 235
57 270 Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1965 M50 53
00:21:14
00:21:10
60
00:21:31
00:21:30
66
00:21:37
00:21:32
75
00:23:05
00:23:01
59
00:23:18
00:23:13


5 238
58 476 Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1996 M20 66
00:21:41
00:21:35
77
00:22:09
00:22:02
58
00:21:31
00:21:22
79
00:23:15
00:23:07
44
00:22:32
00:22:29


5 245
59 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 M20 69
00:21:46
00:21:41
66
00:21:53
00:21:50
65
00:21:35
00:21:29
62
00:22:27
00:22:21
56
00:23:02
00:22:59


5 249
60 236 Kosowski Janusz Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1952 M60 63
00:21:27
00:21:27
52
00:21:21
00:21:21
84
00:21:55
00:21:55


54
00:22:52
00:22:52


4 253
61 583 Holender Sebastian Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1982 M30

132
00:23:52
00:23:40
89
00:22:10
00:22:03
77
00:23:11
00:23:02
47
00:22:38
00:22:33
47
00:21:22
00:21:16
5 260
62 217 Milewicz Łukasz Olsztyn 1982 M30 77
00:22:08
00:21:56
72
00:21:57
00:21:56
82
00:22:00
00:21:52
71
00:22:51
00:22:44


42
00:21:05
00:21:01
5 262
63 26 Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn Są Wolniejśi / Bhp Rodo Thn 1978 M30 87
00:22:15
00:22:08
63
00:21:41
00:21:38
70
00:21:43
00:21:39
57
00:22:14
00:22:08




4 277
64 374 Klimczuk Mariusz Olsztyn 1980 M30 75
00:21:57
00:21:54
82
00:22:15
00:22:14
78
00:21:53
00:21:49




44
00:21:07
00:21:03
4 279
65 308 Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1963 M50 74
00:21:49
00:21:47
79
00:22:05
00:22:03
64
00:21:31
00:21:28
82
00:23:14
00:23:10
63
00:23:27
00:23:24


5 280
66 39 Wobolewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1968 M40

62
00:21:38
00:21:36
79
00:21:56
00:21:51
84
00:23:25
00:23:19
55
00:23:04
00:22:58


4 280
67 25 Ciesielski Mariusz Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 65
00:21:37
00:21:34
81
00:22:12
00:22:09
87
00:22:03
00:22:00
76
00:23:08
00:23:01
211
00:32:04
00:31:43
60
00:21:55
00:21:53
6 282
68 570 Bogusz Piotr Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1990 M20

169
00:25:05
00:24:59
35
00:20:37
00:20:33
41
00:21:43
00:21:40
39
00:22:14
00:22:11


4 284
69 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 71
00:21:51
00:21:43
80
00:22:13
00:22:09
88
00:22:10
00:22:02
237
00:38:16
00:37:53
67
00:23:39
00:23:30
67
00:22:16
00:22:12
6 285
70 310 PROKOP JACEK Ostaszewo Biegam U KOLESI 1974 M40 80
00:22:09
00:22:02
56
00:21:31
00:21:25
92
00:22:18
00:22:08




65
00:22:18
00:22:11
4 293
71 355 Szumski Michał Ostróda - Kajkowo 1988 M20 98
00:22:59
00:22:41
83
00:22:19
00:22:14
86
00:22:06
00:22:00


70
00:23:49
00:23:40
54
00:21:46
00:21:39
5 293
72 84 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd Drużyna Wilka 1976 M40 82
00:22:11
00:22:02
70
00:22:07
00:21:55
77
00:21:58
00:21:47
64
00:22:32
00:22:24




4 293
73 58 Kozak Przemysław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1980 M30

95
00:22:40
00:22:31


87
00:23:32
00:23:24
57
00:23:08
00:23:01
55
00:21:44
00:21:41
4 294
74 181 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20 79
00:22:07
00:22:01
78
00:22:09
00:22:02
62
00:21:34
00:21:25
95
00:23:52
00:23:45
77
00:24:06
00:23:56


5 296
75 358 Adamski Patryk Giżycko ŁojWiele 1990 M20 147
00:24:22
00:24:10
141
00:24:05
00:23:53
136
00:23:52
00:23:42
70
00:22:54
00:22:42
46
00:22:36
00:22:32
53
00:21:40
00:21:34
6 305
76 255 Wiśniewski Jacek Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1975 M40 89
00:22:17
00:22:09
76
00:22:06
00:22:01
68
00:21:44
00:21:37
72
00:22:58
00:22:49




4 305
77 535 Żyjewski Krzysztof Olsztyn KAZA team 1984 M30

99
00:23:01
00:22:48
266
00:33:41
00:33:07
78
00:23:14
00:23:03
61
00:23:28
00:23:22
70
00:22:27
00:22:16
5 308
78 140 Biernacki Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40 68
00:21:41
00:21:36


72
00:21:49
00:21:41
59
00:22:14
00:22:11
113
00:25:24
00:25:21
175
00:25:56
00:25:45
5 312
79 331 Laszczak Jerzy Olsztyn Akm OLsztyn/sklepbiegacza,com 1961 M50 85
00:22:10
00:22:04


107
00:23:01
00:22:48
99
00:24:12
00:23:58
71
00:23:47
00:23:41
57
00:21:49
00:21:44
5 312
80 413 Kord Arkadiusz Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega / AWFiS Gdańsk 1996 M20 117
00:23:14
00:23:09
93
00:22:35
00:22:29
73
00:21:51
00:21:42


33
00:21:56
00:21:49


4 316
81 198 Kiewisz Adam Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1980 M30 145
00:24:32
00:24:07
105
00:23:10
00:22:58
99
00:22:41
00:22:30
67
00:22:42
00:22:34
49
00:22:41
00:22:36


5 320
82 23 Zając Bartosz Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 90
00:22:19
00:22:15
94
00:22:33
00:22:31


88
00:23:39
00:23:31
66
00:23:36
00:23:28
80
00:22:43
00:22:38
5 324
83 157 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M50 93
00:22:35
00:22:30
91
00:22:31
00:22:27
80
00:21:59
00:21:51
80
00:23:15
00:23:09
75
00:23:54
00:23:50
100
00:23:19
00:23:10
6 326
84 569 Sydoruk Aleksander Gronity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40

126
00:23:37
00:23:31
103
00:22:54
00:22:45
83
00:23:23
00:23:18
64
00:23:33
00:23:28
78
00:22:37
00:22:33
5 328
85 81 WITKOWSKI Mariusz Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1971 M40 67
00:21:41
00:21:35
125
00:24:21
00:23:30
111
00:23:05
00:22:55
86
00:24:05
00:23:20
65
00:23:28
00:23:28


5 329
86 301 Szpendowski Marek Olsztyn Pszczolkowski Team 1978 M30 105
00:22:59
00:22:50
101
00:23:00
00:22:54


91
00:23:44
00:23:35
69
00:23:44
00:23:39
69
00:22:22
00:22:15
5 330
87 428 Krzyżaniak Piotr Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 112
00:23:06
00:23:00
86
00:22:27
00:22:19
123
00:23:19
00:23:12
73
00:22:55
00:22:50
60
00:23:25
00:23:20


5 331
88 427 Jurkiewicz Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30 120
00:23:34
00:23:15
108
00:23:06
00:23:00
104
00:22:55
00:22:46
103
00:24:18
00:24:05
68
00:23:43
00:23:36
68
00:22:24
00:22:15
6 343
89 524 Trzciałkowski Tomasz Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40

138
00:24:01
00:23:49
118
00:23:15
00:23:05
29
00:21:03
00:20:58
107
00:25:19
00:25:11
93
00:23:06
00:23:00
5 347
90 475 Wolff Marcin Olsztyn M-runners 1969 M40 58
00:21:23
00:21:16




118
00:24:36
00:24:36
94
00:24:52
00:24:38
79
00:22:50
00:22:38
4 349
91 430 Rudszewski Daniel Jonkowo 1977 M30 100
00:22:51
00:22:44
140
00:24:02
00:23:52


63
00:22:31
00:22:22
50
00:22:42
00:22:35


4 353
92 70 truszczynski krzysztof biskupiec Team Kopeć 1980 M30

113
00:23:21
00:23:07


106
00:24:31
00:24:13
78
00:24:16
00:24:08
58
00:21:52
00:21:47
4 355
93 283 Bronowicki Andrzej Dywity 1962 M50 88
00:22:13
00:22:08
89
00:22:27
00:22:23
94
00:22:17
00:22:11




88
00:23:29
00:22:53
4 359
94 272 Polewacz Paweł Olsztyn BOSKI KWARTET 1968 M40 140
00:24:19
00:23:54
96
00:22:41
00:22:37
75
00:21:50
00:21:45


84
00:24:18
00:24:14
106
00:23:31
00:23:26
5 361
95 94 Zawlik Michał Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 185
00:25:53
00:25:33
142
00:24:05
00:23:55
127
00:23:36
00:23:23
109
00:24:37
00:24:21
73
00:23:51
00:23:45
59
00:21:57
00:21:51
6 368
96 128 Ziółkiewicz Michał Skajboty AKM Olsztyn/Skajbiegacze 1974 M40 96
00:22:44
00:22:37
98
00:22:47
00:22:43
100
00:22:37
00:22:30
107
00:24:26
00:24:18
74
00:23:53
00:23:48


5 368
97 107 Abramczyk Marcin Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Olsztyn 1977 M30 121
00:23:32
00:23:18
107
00:23:08
00:23:00
102
00:22:53
00:22:44
85
00:23:31
00:23:19
79
00:24:17
00:24:11
102
00:23:24
00:23:15
6 368
98 36 Tanajewski Dariusz Olsztyn Spartanie Dzieciom 1987 M20 171
00:25:32
00:24:55
120
00:23:43
00:23:26


104
00:24:30
00:24:10
97
00:25:00
00:24:51
52
00:21:39
00:21:32
5 373
99 549 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40 128
00:23:55
00:23:29
118
00:23:21
00:23:18
110
00:22:59
00:22:53
96
00:23:58
00:23:51
76
00:23:59
00:23:52
98
00:23:16
00:23:07
6 380
100 193 Fotschki Andrzej Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 60
00:21:26
00:21:21
71
00:21:56
00:21:55
140
00:23:52
00:23:47


115
00:25:42
00:25:27


4 386
101 199 Gwozdowicz Ryszard Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1965 M50

122
00:23:43
00:23:27
124
00:23:30
00:23:19
92
00:23:43
00:23:36
80
00:24:17
00:24:12
92
00:23:03
00:22:58
5 386
102 618 Rudziński Andrzej Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1974 M40

124
00:23:29
00:23:29
119
00:23:06
00:23:05
89
00:23:34
00:23:32
72
00:23:48
00:23:45
112
00:23:41
00:23:40
5 392
103 418 Niemczuk Waldemar Olsztyn 1962 M50 95
00:22:44
00:22:33
111
00:23:09
00:23:04
101
00:22:48
00:22:38
97
00:24:04
00:23:53
100
00:25:06
00:24:55


5 393
104 488 Piotrowski Wojciech Orneta 1980 M30 142
00:24:17
00:24:01
115
00:23:17
00:23:11
121
00:23:15
00:23:06
111
00:24:39
00:24:26
83
00:24:23
00:24:13
87
00:22:57
00:22:48
6 396
105 211 Daniluk Stanisław Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 92
00:22:28
00:22:22
85
00:22:23
00:22:18
116
00:23:13
00:23:04
115
00:24:40
00:24:29
110
00:25:20
00:25:13
120
00:24:11
00:24:01
6 402
106 281 Litwiniuk Krzysztof Bartąg Kriss Coaching 1980 M30 268
00:31:14
00:30:47
87
00:22:32
00:22:20
74
00:21:49
00:21:44


196
00:30:12
00:29:54
48
00:21:23
00:21:21
5 405
107 511 brzozowski stanisław Olsztyn Prątniczanka 1955 M60 97
00:22:52
00:22:39
114
00:23:18
00:23:09


105
00:24:25
00:24:10
93
00:24:41
00:24:29


4 409
108 44 Lipiński Seweryn Olsztyn sztukawkratke.pl / UWM Olsztyn 1981 M30 94
00:22:39
00:22:30
106
00:23:02
00:22:59
106
00:22:55
00:22:48




104
00:23:33
00:23:23
4 410
109 210 Sienkiewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Kriss Coaching 1959 M50 149
00:24:30
00:24:14


145
00:24:08
00:23:56
112
00:24:36
00:24:28
92
00:24:40
00:24:27
74
00:22:31
00:22:23
5 423
110 290 Piątek Piotr Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1997 M16 102
00:22:58
00:22:45
97
00:22:53
00:22:42
129
00:23:45
00:23:31




95
00:23:08
00:23:00
4 423
111 406 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 113
00:23:09
00:23:02




130
00:25:20
00:25:12
86
00:24:24
00:24:16
99
00:23:18
00:23:10
4 428
112 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 115
00:23:13
00:23:08
109
00:23:02
00:23:00




114
00:25:33
00:25:23
96
00:23:10
00:23:03
4 434
113 436 Kosiński Artur Olsztyn 1988 M20 146
00:24:22
00:24:10
103
00:23:09
00:22:57
97
00:22:35
00:22:24
90
00:23:44
00:23:33




4 436
114 261 Antczak Marcin Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1979 M30 111
00:23:07
00:22:57
123
00:23:35
00:23:29
105
00:22:55
00:22:46
101
00:24:10
00:23:59




4 440
115 232 Łabędzki Grzegorz Olsztyn AgropartS 1987 M20 114
00:23:16
00:23:05


108
00:23:00
00:22:51
134
00:25:42
00:25:25
85
00:24:44
00:24:15


4 441
116 78 ODOLIŃSKI Jacek Ostróda Pszczółkowski Team 1968 M40 134
00:23:50
00:23:43
134
00:23:52
00:23:41
114
00:23:11
00:23:00
114
00:24:43
00:24:29


85
00:22:53
00:22:46
5 447
117 51 Murawski Marcin Olsztyn 1998 M16 141
00:24:07
00:24:00
145
00:24:03
00:23:56


98
00:24:08
00:23:56


72
00:22:26
00:22:20
4 456
118 271 Oppenkowski Benedykt Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1969 M40 123
00:23:32
00:23:21
100
00:22:57
00:22:48
134
00:23:54
00:23:40
100
00:24:10
00:23:59




4 457
119 464 Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn Team Jana 1976 M40 118
00:23:20
00:23:13


144
00:24:05
00:23:54
108
00:24:35
00:24:20
87
00:24:29
00:24:17


4 457
120 288 Keński Sebastian Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1997 M16 108
00:23:06
00:22:54


132
00:23:45
00:23:34
102
00:24:15
00:24:05


119
00:24:01
00:23:52
4 461
121 182 Ławrynowicz Ireneusz OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 127
00:23:43
00:23:29
116
00:23:22
00:23:12


156
00:26:37
00:26:21
143
00:26:42
00:26:27
76
00:22:40
00:22:30
5 462
122 519 Jeger Piotr Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20

253
00:29:38
00:29:03
93
00:22:15
00:22:09
68
00:22:44
00:22:35
51
00:22:48
00:22:38


4 465
123 73 Stypułkowski Radosław Olsztyn 1974 M40 129
00:23:43
00:23:32
121
00:23:39
00:23:26


127
00:25:17
00:25:03
88
00:24:27
00:24:20


4 465
124 474 Ptak Dariusz Ługwałd 1971 M40 168
00:25:13
00:24:51
159
00:24:45
00:24:38
125
00:23:31
00:23:21
137
00:25:43
00:25:34
99
00:25:03
00:24:53
110
00:23:40
00:23:32
6 471
125 566 Klach Andrzej Kieźliny Mont Blanc Team 1978 M30

167
00:25:12
00:24:55


113
00:24:36
00:24:28
104
00:25:10
00:25:01
89
00:23:02
00:22:56
4 473
126 513 Wodniak Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M30 158
00:24:34
00:24:22


153
00:24:16
00:24:05


89
00:24:33
00:24:21
82
00:22:52
00:22:41
4 482
127 320 Szleszyński Andrzej Olsztyn 1969 M40 184
00:25:47
00:25:27
164
00:25:02
00:24:50
178
00:25:16
00:25:03
140
00:25:50
00:25:35
95
00:24:56
00:24:45
83
00:22:53
00:22:42
6 482
128 437 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 137
00:24:12
00:23:54
117
00:23:21
00:23:15
112
00:23:04
00:22:56


116
00:25:38
00:25:29


4 482
129 517 podlewski tomasz olsztyn Fitness Club Sylwetka 1978 M30 154
00:24:30
00:24:17
161
00:24:58
00:24:44




82
00:24:22
00:24:12
86
00:22:55
00:22:46
4 483
130 223 Michalski Bartosz Wójtowo Mont Blanc Team 1982 M30 125
00:23:38
00:23:26
143
00:24:13
00:23:55
149
00:24:15
00:24:00
147
00:26:09
00:25:45
106
00:25:23
00:25:10
109
00:23:42
00:23:29
6 483
131 259 Fydrych Maciej Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1982 M30 106
00:22:58
00:22:50
112
00:23:08
00:23:04
131
00:23:41
00:23:31
142
00:25:44
00:25:35
135
00:26:26
00:26:16


5 484
132 194 Fotschki Bartosz Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 124
00:23:36
00:23:22
128
00:23:43
00:23:33
128
00:23:34
00:23:25
203
00:29:33
00:29:00
122
00:26:08
00:25:52


5 502
133 465 Kupis Artur Olsztyn Sąd Okręgowy w Olsztynie 1985 M30 116
00:23:21
00:23:09
137
00:23:56
00:23:46
138
00:24:01
00:23:44




117
00:24:01
00:23:47
4 508
134 266 Wróbel Marek Olsztyn 1980 M30

135
00:23:53
00:23:42
143
00:24:08
00:23:54
155
00:26:33
00:26:21
118
00:26:03
00:25:43
113
00:23:56
00:23:42
5 509
135 445 Kalinowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1978 M30 278
00:36:15
00:35:41
151
00:24:24
00:24:09
130
00:23:40
00:23:31
128
00:25:13
00:25:07
151
00:27:16
00:26:56
108
00:23:36
00:23:29
6 517
136 338 DĘBOWSKI Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1976 M40

144
00:24:09
00:23:56
115
00:23:20
00:23:02
126
00:25:32
00:25:02
160
00:27:44
00:27:22
137
00:24:54
00:24:32
5 522
137 233 Woliński Jacek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1977 M30 152
00:24:26
00:24:14
162
00:25:03
00:24:46
135
00:23:58
00:23:41
124
00:25:15
00:25:02


116
00:23:57
00:23:45
5 527
138 401 Olszewski Paweł Olsztyn mytowel.pl 1978 M30 205
00:26:49
00:26:26


209
00:26:53
00:26:32
122
00:26:21
00:24:51
123
00:29:09
00:25:56
90
00:23:02
00:22:57
5 540
139 278 Gąsiorowski Tomasz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 203
00:26:43
00:26:24
184
00:25:46
00:25:37
184
00:25:36
00:25:21
125
00:25:20
00:25:02
108
00:25:22
00:25:12
125
00:24:15
00:24:07
6 542
140 295 Gawin Marek Barczewo 1979 M30 165
00:25:06
00:24:42


166
00:24:46
00:24:33


117
00:25:42
00:25:34
97
00:23:12
00:23:06
4 545
141 203 Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1953 M60 166
00:24:58
00:24:49
177
00:25:36
00:25:19
172
00:24:57
00:24:44
132
00:25:28
00:25:18
119
00:25:58
00:25:46
131
00:24:37
00:24:24
6 548
142 207 Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec Biskupiec biega 1970 M40 135
00:23:51
00:23:44
148
00:24:12
00:24:04
154
00:24:26
00:24:10
151
00:26:21
00:26:00


121
00:24:19
00:24:03
5 555
143 49 Kłos Jan Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 172
00:25:08
00:24:55
192
00:26:02
00:25:54
197
00:26:07
00:25:48
116
00:24:42
00:24:31
98
00:25:00
00:24:52
169
00:25:47
00:25:33
6 555
144 67 Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 1973 M40 162
00:24:45
00:24:35
183
00:25:47
00:25:36


131
00:25:27
00:25:14
124
00:26:14
00:25:58
138
00:24:44
00:24:33
5 555
145 477 Waszkiewicz Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M30 276
00:34:02
00:33:30
88
00:22:29
00:22:23
91
00:22:15
00:22:08




103
00:23:26
00:23:20
4 558
146 227 Rogowski Paweł Olsztyn 1980 M30 126
00:23:35
00:23:26
131
00:23:52
00:23:37
117
00:23:11
00:23:04




184
00:26:23
00:26:10
4 558
147 167 Decyk Leszek Stawiguda Team Kopeć 1953 M60 182
00:25:37
00:25:23
180
00:25:43
00:25:29
170
00:25:03
00:24:42
135
00:25:41
00:25:29
126
00:26:13
00:25:59
129
00:24:33
00:24:21
6 560
148 343 Brzóska Piotr Olsztyn Leśni biegacze 1967 M40 144
00:24:21
00:24:04
223
00:27:57
00:27:19


150
00:26:06
00:25:58
132
00:26:27
00:26:14
136
00:24:41
00:24:32
5 562
149 412 Wojciechowski Zbigniew Olsztyn 1958 M50 164
00:24:47
00:24:40
173
00:25:37
00:25:10
155
00:24:21
00:24:10
117
00:24:46
00:24:36


127
00:24:26
00:24:14
5 563
150 554 Krawiec Adam Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1975 M40

147
00:24:20
00:24:04
157
00:24:23
00:24:12
154
00:26:30
00:26:11
109
00:25:24
00:25:13


4 567
151 102 Siwiński Jerzy Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1960 M50 159
00:24:33
00:24:26
133
00:23:50
00:23:40
148
00:24:09
00:23:58
175
00:27:21
00:27:03
146
00:26:48
00:26:32
141
00:25:14
00:24:42
6 568
152 681 Bodek Gabriel Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40



188
00:25:52
00:25:33
123
00:25:04
00:24:52
112
00:25:36
00:25:19
146
00:25:09
00:25:00
4 569
153 531 Raszewski Marcin Elbląg BBL Olsztyn 1975 M40

201
00:26:42
00:26:19
146
00:24:25
00:23:56
158
00:26:44
00:26:25
129
00:26:28
00:26:08
139
00:24:55
00:24:39
5 572
154 150 Koszewski Wojciech Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 148
00:24:22
00:24:13
155
00:24:34
00:24:25
158
00:24:23
00:24:14
149
00:26:12
00:25:57
121
00:26:03
00:25:51


5 573
155 328 Żuchowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1996 M20 170
00:25:12
00:24:53
175
00:25:36
00:25:17
151
00:24:17
00:24:00


139
00:26:35
00:26:21
115
00:24:00
00:23:44
5 575
156 510 Kułak Piotr Biskupiec biskupiec biega 1972 M40 153
00:24:23
00:24:14
149
00:24:12
00:24:04
133
00:23:47
00:23:34




142
00:25:06
00:24:54
4 577
157 258 parkasiewicz tomasz Olsztyn 1971 M40 156
00:24:27
00:24:19


152
00:24:11
00:24:02
136
00:25:45
00:25:32
133
00:26:24
00:26:14


4 577
158 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1977 M30 227
00:27:47
00:27:23
231
00:28:02
00:27:40
186
00:25:40
00:25:25
138
00:25:47
00:25:34
120
00:26:04
00:25:50
134
00:24:45
00:24:29
6 578
159 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 157
00:24:37
00:24:20
158
00:24:48
00:24:38


144
00:25:54
00:25:36
137
00:26:36
00:26:20
148
00:25:18
00:25:03
5 586
160 444 Milewski Jacek Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40

178
00:25:53
00:25:26
193
00:25:58
00:25:43
139
00:25:47
00:25:35
136
00:26:31
00:26:16
140
00:24:51
00:24:41
5 593
161 135 kardaś Zdzisław Olsztyn 1970 M40 274
00:32:26
00:31:55


182
00:25:38
00:25:17
143
00:25:48
00:25:36
131
00:26:21
00:26:12
145
00:25:18
00:24:58
5 601
162 497 Grabowski Marek Olsztyn Budimex 1965 M50 132
00:23:48
00:23:39


167
00:24:45
00:24:36


167
00:27:55
00:27:39
144
00:25:08
00:24:57
4 610
163 293 Czarkowski Marek Olsztyn 1986 M30 179
00:25:41
00:25:18
153
00:24:33
00:24:21
162
00:24:37
00:24:19
120
00:25:06
00:24:49




4 614
164 172 Kozłowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1977 M30 244
00:28:55
00:28:31
191
00:26:23
00:25:54
169
00:25:08
00:24:38
141
00:25:55
00:25:35


118
00:24:11
00:23:51
5 619
165 256 Borkowski Jacek Olsztyn 1980 M30 193
00:26:11
00:25:57


176
00:25:16
00:24:59
145
00:25:53
00:25:37
148
00:27:04
00:26:51
153
00:25:26
00:25:11
5 622
166 439 Sudoł Dariusz Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1979 M30 213
00:26:59
00:26:40
207
00:26:55
00:26:30
177
00:25:18
00:25:02
176
00:27:31
00:27:16
142
00:26:39
00:26:25
130
00:24:36
00:24:24
6 625
167 146 Majewski Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M50 186
00:25:50
00:25:37
176
00:25:27
00:25:18
183
00:25:30
00:25:20
146
00:25:55
00:25:44
140
00:26:30
00:26:22
173
00:25:54
00:25:44
6 635
168 63 Kurmin Paweł Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1987 M20 208
00:26:48
00:26:29
199
00:26:33
00:26:15
208
00:26:39
00:26:22
165
00:26:57
00:26:40
147
00:27:04
00:26:46
126
00:24:23
00:24:11
6 637
169 68 Michalczuk Sławomir Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1961 M50

168
00:25:06
00:24:57
174
00:25:04
00:24:51
168
00:27:03
00:26:53


135
00:24:39
00:24:30
4 645
170 251 Szuksztul Robert Olsztyn Biegam Bo Lubię Pizzę 1984 M30 122
00:23:25
00:23:21
139
00:24:00
00:23:51
168
00:24:48
00:24:37




220
00:29:48
00:29:19
4 649
171 122 Hanas Dariusz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1971 M40 175
00:25:15
00:25:00
174
00:25:25
00:25:10


152
00:26:18
00:26:01


155
00:25:31
00:25:14
4 656
172 506 Kraszewski Mariusz Olsztyn Allianz Running Team 1971 M40 215
00:27:08
00:26:41
196
00:26:16
00:26:08


178
00:27:35
00:27:19
149
00:27:10
00:26:53
157
00:25:29
00:25:17
5 680
173 317 Ciołkowski Marek Olsztyn biegambomuszę 1963 M50 173
00:25:07
00:24:57
163
00:25:03
00:24:50
189
00:25:51
00:25:36


156
00:27:26
00:27:10


4 681
174 170 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M60 177
00:25:09
00:25:02
182
00:25:43
00:25:33
187
00:25:45
00:25:28
161
00:26:47
00:26:37


161
00:25:35
00:25:23
5 681
175 191 Łajkowski Marek Bartoszyce 1985 M30 202
00:26:30
00:26:19
208
00:27:06
00:26:31


172
00:27:34
00:26:59
145
00:26:40
00:26:30
164
00:25:41
00:25:24
5 683
176 489 Soczewka Damian Stawiguda Abentojra 1968 M40 246
00:28:54
00:28:40
186
00:25:51
00:25:43
161
00:24:29
00:24:17


91
00:24:36
00:24:22


4 684
177 568 Sułek Grzegorz wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40

206
00:26:46
00:26:27
207
00:26:47
00:26:18
170
00:27:21
00:26:58
161
00:28:02
00:27:25
147
00:25:16
00:25:01
5 684
178 125 Kupibida Paweł Olsztyn 4W-MBOT 1982 M30 161
00:24:43
00:24:33
160
00:24:45
00:24:38
185
00:25:33
00:25:23


182
00:28:50
00:28:31


4 688
179 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 212
00:27:06
00:26:35
212
00:27:11
00:26:47
181
00:25:38
00:25:16
148
00:26:07
00:25:46
195
00:30:07
00:29:49
167
00:25:43
00:25:29
6 691
180 491 JONCA WOJCIECH olsztyn Abentojra 1972 M40 195
00:26:16
00:26:03
181
00:25:38
00:25:31
165
00:24:38
00:24:29


153
00:27:11
00:27:00


4 694
181 591 Rytwiński Lech Olsztyn AKM SKLEP BIEGOWY OLSZTYN 1948 M60

217
00:27:21
00:26:55


157
00:26:32
00:26:22
164
00:27:51
00:27:34
160
00:25:31
00:25:19
4 698
182 238 Nowak Rafał Dywity 1976 M40 188
00:26:00
00:25:43




164
00:27:02
00:26:40
158
00:27:27
00:27:14
191
00:27:25
00:27:00
4 701
183 561 Łaszkowski Jarosław Pelnik Pasłęka Team 1971 M40

189
00:25:55
00:25:45
195
00:25:59
00:25:45
162
00:26:48
00:26:37
155
00:27:21
00:27:06


4 701
184 324 Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega Egger 1966 M50 217
00:27:04
00:26:48




180
00:27:50
00:27:22
138
00:26:37
00:26:21
168
00:25:47
00:25:32
4 703
185 598 jegliński igor olsztyn 1983 M30

157
00:24:41
00:24:33
198
00:26:11
00:25:55
169
00:27:25
00:26:55


181
00:26:10
00:26:07
4 705
186 197 Kowalczyk Andrzej Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1961 M50 262
00:30:22
00:30:04
203
00:26:41
00:26:24
217
00:27:00
00:26:47
190
00:28:25
00:28:07
163
00:27:49
00:27:31
158
00:25:34
00:25:18
6 714
187 72 Suchecki Wojciech Bukwałd Warmia i Mazury Team 1973 M40

211
00:27:00
00:26:43
213
00:26:58
00:26:42
174
00:27:18
00:27:02
172
00:28:07
00:27:54
162
00:25:36
00:25:23
5 719
188 252 Dzierzęcki Daniel Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1992 M20 194
00:26:08
00:25:59
179
00:25:38
00:25:28
179
00:25:16
00:25:07


169
00:27:51
00:27:39


4 721
189 562 Łaniewski Łukasz Kieźliny Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno 1987 M20

238
00:28:43
00:28:09


179
00:27:54
00:27:19
152
00:27:18
00:26:59
152
00:25:35
00:25:11
4 721
190 41 Polański Wojciech Olsztyn 1979 M30 86
00:22:19
00:22:04
256
00:29:41
00:29:17
236
00:28:26
00:28:04


208
00:31:46
00:31:24
201
00:28:06
00:27:43
5 731
191 507 Śliwczyński Jarosław Olsztyn Elektrojar Usługi Elektryczne 1984 M30 236
00:28:02
00:27:57


203
00:26:23
00:26:06


183
00:28:47
00:28:31
111
00:23:48
00:23:38
4 733
192 215 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI Bogdan Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1966 M50

213
00:27:16
00:26:48
222
00:27:20
00:27:08
185
00:28:03
00:27:47
168
00:27:53
00:27:39
171
00:25:47
00:25:36
5 737
193 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30

193
00:26:25
00:25:55


207
00:29:50
00:29:17
186
00:29:20
00:28:52
163
00:25:39
00:25:23
4 749
194 342 Aramowicz Mariusz Olsztyn Ara-Speed 1978 M30 181
00:25:42
00:25:22
222
00:27:23
00:27:18




179
00:28:40
00:28:23
170
00:25:45
00:25:33
4 752
195 144 Płucienniczak Jacek Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1985 M30 187
00:25:59
00:25:41


232
00:27:56
00:27:27


170
00:28:05
00:27:46
166
00:25:43
00:25:25
4 755
196 62 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 210
00:26:56
00:26:34
218
00:27:17
00:26:56
205
00:26:39
00:26:16
205
00:29:27
00:29:06
165
00:27:53
00:27:35
187
00:26:36
00:26:14
6 762
197 532 Chodnicki Dariusz Olsztyn 1977 M30

240
00:28:34
00:28:12
228
00:27:48
00:27:18
206
00:29:25
00:29:06
154
00:27:23
00:27:03
176
00:26:02
00:25:47
5 764
198 219 rutkowski paweł Olsztyn 1957 M50 229
00:27:44
00:27:29
241
00:28:29
00:28:12
206
00:26:38
00:26:17
171
00:27:21
00:26:59
162
00:27:47
00:27:29


5 768
199 80 Dębowski Damian Barczewo 1986 M30 232
00:27:59
00:27:41
225
00:28:03
00:27:34
218
00:27:20
00:26:52
195
00:28:40
00:28:19
174
00:28:17
00:27:58
186
00:26:30
00:26:12
6 773
200 351 Janowiak Marek Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M30 201
00:26:35
00:26:15
214
00:27:18
00:26:49
180
00:25:19
00:25:13




180
00:26:18
00:26:06
4 775
201 28 Puczel Piotr Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 174
00:25:10
00:24:59


202
00:26:32
00:26:05
216
00:30:30
00:30:06
187
00:29:18
00:28:54


4 779
202 575 Kaczorowski Ryszard Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M50

234
00:28:17
00:27:51
246
00:29:26
00:28:57
184
00:28:05
00:27:40
175
00:28:20
00:28:04
190
00:26:33
00:26:16
5 783
203 131 Turek Dariusz Olsztyn 1965 M50 231
00:27:45
00:27:37
273
00:33:36
00:33:15
221
00:27:19
00:27:07


157
00:27:23
00:27:12
177
00:26:09
00:25:50
5 786
204 500 Komorowski Arkadiusz Olsztyn G33/Life4Sport 1980 M30 199
00:26:38
00:26:10


212
00:27:10
00:26:39
193
00:28:33
00:28:13
185
00:29:08
00:28:48


4 789
205 187 Polus Grzegorz Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 209
00:26:50
00:26:34




233
00:34:15
00:34:05
166
00:27:43
00:27:38
183
00:26:18
00:26:08
4 791
206 377 retkowski paweł jaroty 1981 M30 248
00:29:17
00:28:43
204
00:26:50
00:26:25
191
00:26:04
00:25:40




150
00:25:18
00:25:07
4 793
207 280 Marcinkiewicz Marcin Sząbruk BbL Olsztyn-Drużyna Rysia ;) 1971 M40 220
00:27:35
00:27:01
197
00:26:30
00:26:10
196
00:26:04
00:25:45
181
00:27:41
00:27:23




4 794
208 325 Kościesza Robert Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 235
00:28:20
00:27:56


229
00:27:44
00:27:25
189
00:28:28
00:28:03
217
00:34:03
00:33:32
179
00:26:22
00:26:03
5 814
209 415 Firkowski Dariusz Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1967 M40 219
00:27:13
00:26:51
215
00:27:12
00:26:52


188
00:28:20
00:28:01
192
00:29:49
00:29:27


4 814
210 333 Skrzyński Piotr Olsztyn Byle dobiec 1967 M40 230
00:28:11
00:27:36
200
00:26:39
00:26:18
204
00:26:31
00:26:06




182
00:26:29
00:26:08
4 816
211 54 Banach Andrzej Olsztyn Pisz-Olsztyn 1989 M20 221
00:27:20
00:27:04
205
00:26:50
00:26:27
234
00:28:01
00:27:41
215
00:30:20
00:30:01
197
00:30:30
00:30:12
200
00:28:03
00:27:42
6 817
212 257 Pawlak Paweł Olsztyn 4 TEAM Morsy Skanda Olsztyn 1971 M40 204
00:26:42
00:26:26
224
00:27:44
00:27:22
214
00:27:09
00:26:46




178
00:26:20
00:25:55
4 820
213 395 Doliwa Adam Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1965 M50

202
00:26:36
00:26:21
220
00:27:16
00:26:56
202
00:29:22
00:28:59
201
00:30:58
00:30:34
215
00:28:56
00:28:34
5 820
214 678 van Vliet Mark olsztyn 1974 M40



242
00:29:21
00:28:45
211
00:29:56
00:29:30
188
00:29:27
00:28:57
185
00:26:32
00:26:11
4 826
215 367 Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr Olsztyn Gajówka 1964 M50 272
00:32:07
00:31:38
235
00:28:25
00:27:53
257
00:31:29
00:30:55
198
00:29:04
00:28:39
190
00:29:42
00:29:15
211
00:28:52
00:28:25
6 834
216 33 Kotlarz Karol Ostrołęka 1990 M20



238
00:28:57
00:28:24
208
00:29:44
00:29:18
193
00:30:09
00:29:41
199
00:27:56
00:27:36
4 838
217 492 Jońca Marek Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 192
00:26:10
00:25:57
244
00:28:23
00:28:16
235
00:28:11
00:28:02


173
00:28:09
00:27:57


4 844
218 212 Brzozowski Mateusz Olsztyn Club Correr 1986 M30 207
00:26:41
00:26:27
216
00:27:10
00:26:53




218
00:34:05
00:33:35
204
00:28:18
00:27:53
4 845
219 458 Jackiewicz Tomasz Lubawa Kazanice 1973 M40 198
00:26:33
00:26:09
237
00:28:14
00:28:04
219
00:27:16
00:26:54




193
00:27:24
00:27:08
4 847
220 574 Danylczuk Tomasz Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30

255
00:29:41
00:29:07
230
00:28:02
00:27:25
183
00:27:45
00:27:35
180
00:28:57
00:28:26


4 848
221 454 Markiewicz Sebastian Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 218
00:27:01
00:26:49
228
00:27:58
00:27:39
227
00:27:42
00:27:18
200
00:29:08
00:28:50


208
00:28:17
00:28:04
5 853
222 577 Kuleszo Adam Olsztyn 1979 M30

230
00:28:08
00:27:40
259
00:32:11
00:31:34
228
00:33:44
00:33:08
204
00:31:29
00:31:04
194
00:27:29
00:27:09
5 856
223 52 Bartnikowski Marcin OLSZTYN Team Kopeć 1978 M30 242
00:28:44
00:28:22
233
00:28:20
00:27:51




189
00:29:38
00:29:12
197
00:27:47
00:27:20
4 861
224 171 Gryszko Marcin Olsztyn 1982 M30 249
00:29:30
00:28:46
226
00:28:14
00:27:35
194
00:26:08
00:25:44




196
00:27:48
00:27:17
4 865
225 509 Mikielski Paweł OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 247
00:28:54
00:28:40


252
00:29:52
00:29:28
209
00:29:48
00:29:22
198
00:30:33
00:30:13
216
00:29:00
00:28:40
5 870
226 214 Dowejko Arkadiusz Olsztyn 1974 M40 256
00:29:57
00:29:22
227
00:28:02
00:27:36
215
00:27:12
00:26:46


176
00:28:30
00:28:05


4 874
227 407 Turek Rafał Olsztyn 1972 M40 228
00:27:46
00:27:27
275
00:36:00
00:35:33
244
00:29:03
00:28:48
223
00:32:46
00:32:15
227
00:35:47
00:35:16
205
00:28:08
00:27:54
6 883
228 334 Plizga Jakub Olsztyn Chrupka 1985 M30 241
00:28:44
00:28:20
252
00:29:04
00:28:42
248
00:29:36
00:29:03
221
00:31:47
00:31:22
206
00:31:47
00:31:21
221
00:30:10
00:29:44
6 889
229 139 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 237
00:28:15
00:27:59


223
00:27:28
00:27:10
210
00:29:43
00:29:23


225
00:30:43
00:30:17
4 895
230 229 TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR SZCZYTNO AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO 1961 M50 226
00:27:49
00:27:21
248
00:29:04
00:28:33


219
00:31:36
00:31:05
228
00:35:48
00:35:17
222
00:30:24
00:29:57
5 895
231 403 Milewski Bogdan Olsztyn 1969 M40 243
00:28:53
00:28:31
249
00:28:48
00:28:40
241
00:29:05
00:28:43


203
00:31:24
00:31:00
210
00:28:48
00:28:24
5 897
232 101 Gębala Leszek Olsztyn SS Drużyna Wilka 1955 M60 225
00:27:36
00:27:21
236
00:28:12
00:27:57
237
00:28:31
00:28:06




202
00:28:05
00:27:49
4 900
233 175 Ambrożko Jan Olsztyn AKM sklepy biegowe com. Olsztyn 1938 M60 253
00:29:34
00:29:05
259
00:30:27
00:29:54
245
00:29:17
00:28:53
214
00:30:07
00:29:49
212
00:32:10
00:31:44


5 924
234 166 Jabłoński Tomasz Olsztyn Fundacja Przyszłość dla Dzieci 1976 M40 245
00:29:03
00:28:34
247
00:28:57
00:28:31


220
00:31:38
00:31:08


218
00:29:26
00:29:03
4 930
235 545 Walinowicz Paweł Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30

267
00:32:28
00:32:04
251
00:29:39
00:29:13
230
00:33:52
00:33:26
220
00:34:14
00:33:51
231
00:31:39
00:31:13
5 932
236 542 Małysza Tomasz Jonkowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1975 M40

263
00:31:09
00:30:47
256
00:31:19
00:30:52
231
00:33:50
00:33:28
214
00:33:01
00:32:33
233
00:32:27
00:32:08
5 934
237 152 Lisewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1960 M50 259
00:30:17
00:29:49




225
00:33:05
00:32:38
226
00:35:22
00:34:53
228
00:31:20
00:30:54
4 938
238 543 Rybiński Jarosław Olsztyn 1976 M40

264
00:31:37
00:31:16


234
00:34:46
00:34:16
225
00:35:20
00:34:50
229
00:31:24
00:30:55
4 952
239 141 Ostaszewski Tomasz Olsztyn f / Reklamy W Windach Olsztyn 1976 M40 266
00:31:10
00:30:39
257
00:30:11
00:29:47


226
00:33:13
00:32:43
210
00:32:02
00:31:39


4 959
240 336 Jałoszewski Jakub Giżycko Chrupka 1986 M30 275
00:33:11
00:32:39
269
00:32:47
00:32:16
253
00:30:37
00:30:05


216
00:33:52
00:33:26
234
00:33:44
00:33:19
5 972
241 218 Mariański Marek Olsztyn 1952 M60

266
00:32:12
00:31:48
261
00:32:18
00:31:49
227
00:33:23
00:32:55
219
00:34:03
00:33:36


4 973
242 202 Drozdowski Tomasz Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 267
00:31:11
00:30:41
268
00:32:44
00:32:08




221
00:34:19
00:33:57
219
00:29:26
00:29:04
4 975
243 538 Prusinowski Kamil Gdańsk GRUPA DBK Gdańsk 1978 M30

272
00:33:36
00:33:14
260
00:31:59
00:31:44


222
00:34:37
00:34:11
235
00:34:50
00:34:32
4 989
244 89 Salik Łukasz Olsztyn 1978 M30 270
00:31:53
00:31:19


264
00:32:58
00:32:23
235
00:35:37
00:35:11
224
00:34:58
00:34:28


4 993
245 292 Sobala Maciej Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1980 M30 281
00:43:01
00:42:50
271
00:33:16
00:32:56
254
00:31:08
00:30:43
238
00:39:14
00:38:52




4 1044

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 371 Misiewicz Michał Olsztyn sklepbiegacza.pl 1995 M20 3
00:16:34
00:16:34
3
00:16:54
00:16:54
2
00:16:39
00:16:39






3 8
2 487 Flaga Przemysław Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 11
00:17:53
00:17:53


7
00:18:05
00:18:03
10
00:19:15
00:19:14




3 28
3 610 Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1983 M30

22
00:19:33
00:19:33
20
00:19:41
00:19:39


12
00:20:13
00:20:12


3 54
4 269 Kraszewski Wojtek Włocławek 1996 M20



28
00:20:17
00:20:14
22
00:20:52
00:20:48
20
00:21:09
00:21:07


3 70
5 493 Zarębski Marcin Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1982 M30 28
00:20:01
00:20:00
26
00:20:11
00:20:11
55
00:21:16
00:21:14






3 109
6 231 Wypych Kamil Olsztyn Tri NEGU/Lecimy Tutej 1983 M30

53
00:21:27
00:21:21
53
00:21:11
00:21:05




26
00:20:18
00:20:17
3 132
7 588 Wójcik Marcin Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny 1987 M20

48
00:21:15
00:21:12
44
00:20:52
00:20:46
49
00:22:02
00:21:58




3 141
8 420 Rynko Paweł Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 43
00:20:49
00:20:49


69
00:21:43
00:21:37


41
00:22:26
00:22:17


3 153
9 74 Jeziorski Mateusz Łukta 1991 M20



95
00:22:29
00:22:12
65
00:22:29
00:22:27
31
00:21:52
00:21:44


3 191
10 701 Sarol Adrian Olsztyn 1989 M20





69
00:22:50
00:22:37
52
00:22:45
00:22:41
71
00:22:25
00:22:19
3 192
11 241 Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M30 18
00:18:59
00:18:57
14
00:18:49
00:18:49




232
00:39:40
00:38:57


3 264
12 462 Kubicki Rafał Dywity 1972 M40 99
00:22:50
00:22:43




94
00:23:53
00:23:44


81
00:22:50
00:22:41
3 274
13 330 Nienadowski Bartosz olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 104
00:22:57
00:22:48
92
00:22:33
00:22:28






105
00:23:30
00:23:24
3 301
14 373 Marszałek Paweł Ostróda Ostróda runners 1979 M30 91
00:22:32
00:22:22
119
00:23:27
00:23:22
126
00:23:29
00:23:22






3 336
15 112 Neumann Artur Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1978 M30 119
00:23:26
00:23:15


113
00:23:10
00:22:58
121
00:25:02
00:24:50




3 353
16 459 Sułkowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1969 M40 138
00:24:02
00:23:54


160
00:24:19
00:24:17


96
00:24:54
00:24:47


3 394
17 397 waldek ja warszawa kuznia triathlonu 1977 M30 180
00:25:30
00:25:19
127
00:23:45
00:23:31
96
00:22:19
00:22:12






3 403
18 164 Kostrzewa Jarosław Barczewo 1972 M40 110
00:23:03
00:22:56


175
00:25:12
00:24:53
133
00:25:36
00:25:25




3 418
19 708 TYRYŁŁO MARIUSZ WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1975 M40





167
00:27:02
00:26:50
127
00:26:13
00:26:03
132
00:24:37
00:24:26
3 426
20 469 Michalski Wojciech Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30

171
00:25:19
00:25:05
150
00:24:09
00:24:00


130
00:26:20
00:26:08


3 451
21 389 Piwnicki Robert Olsztyn Sąd Okręgowy w Olsztynie 1988 M20 130
00:23:51
00:23:37


163
00:24:39
00:24:24
160
00:26:39
00:26:26




3 453
22 206 Śledziewski Cezary Wójtowo 1971 M40 176
00:25:17
00:25:00


173
00:25:07
00:24:47
129
00:25:29
00:25:09




3 478
23 600 Rogowski Jacek Olsztyn 1976 M40

170
00:25:21
00:25:02
159
00:24:34
00:24:16


150
00:27:12
00:26:55


3 479
24 467 Głowacki Andrzej Olsztyn Berserker's Team Olsztyn/Sky Dive Olsztyn 1974 M40

165
00:25:14
00:24:51
171
00:25:02
00:24:42




149
00:25:23
00:25:03
3 485
25 486 Sięda Tomasz Olsztyn Masters Giżycko 1979 M30 190
00:26:22
00:25:49
166
00:25:08
00:24:52






133
00:24:42
00:24:29
3 489
26 90 Szczepaniak Piotr Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1968 M40 131
00:23:47
00:23:38
198
00:26:30
00:26:14


187
00:30:50
00:27:49




3 516
27 546 Dowgiałło Tomek Stare Jabłonki 1979 M30



216
00:27:13
00:26:46
163
00:26:55
00:26:39


154
00:25:28
00:25:14
3 533
28 299 Ciupiński Jerzy Olsztyn Olpak 1955 M60 189
00:25:58
00:25:45


192
00:25:59
00:25:40




174
00:26:01
00:25:45
3 555
29 396 Węgierski Błażej Olsztynek 1975 M40 191
00:26:11
00:25:53
185
00:25:56
00:25:43






209
00:28:30
00:28:05
3 585
30 19 Kowalski Jacek Olsztyn 1977 M30 216
00:27:02
00:26:42
187
00:25:58
00:25:44


196
00:28:53
00:28:32




3 599
31 687 Klik Aleksander Olsztyn SRTG - Olsztyn 1993 M20





222
00:32:15
00:31:46
191
00:29:29
00:29:20
203
00:28:00
00:27:50
3 616
32 226 Kwade Mateusz Dywity Kwade Racing Team 1979 M30



239
00:29:06
00:28:34
201
00:29:25
00:28:56
178
00:28:31
00:28:11


3 618
33 548 KRÓL DANIEL OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30

246
00:28:49
00:28:22


191
00:28:31
00:28:10


192
00:27:26
00:27:06
3 629
34 692 zembrzycki sławomir ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40





197
00:28:56
00:28:34
213
00:32:32
00:32:09
226
00:30:40
00:30:22
3 636
35 644 Fetliński Grzegorz Olsztyn 1980 M30



243
00:29:09
00:28:46
199
00:28:57
00:28:46
200
00:31:03
00:30:32


3 642
36 697 Klik Cezary Stawiguda SRTG-OLSZTYN 1972 M40





229
00:33:41
00:33:13
199
00:30:27
00:30:19
223
00:30:26
00:30:17
3 651
37 298 Rolka Marcin Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1989 M20 238
00:28:27
00:28:01
243
00:28:37
00:28:12




171
00:27:58
00:27:51


3 652
38 244 Jażdżewski Adam Iława Trajkersi 1977 M30 196
00:26:46
00:26:06




236
00:35:52
00:35:21
231
00:37:46
00:37:15


3 663
39 615 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30

251
00:29:15
00:28:41
226
00:27:44
00:27:18
194
00:28:36
00:28:14




3 671
40 279 Dymowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1968 M40 211
00:27:07
00:26:35
245
00:28:46
00:28:21


217
00:30:42
00:30:15




3 673
41 592 Sobotka Michał Olsztyn 1979 M30

254
00:29:28
00:29:06
247
00:29:28
00:29:02


202
00:31:11
00:30:45


3 703
42 633 Pakieła Krzysztof Białystok 1985 M30



258
00:32:05
00:31:27
232
00:34:35
00:34:01


224
00:30:48
00:30:17
3 714
43 213 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 263
00:30:44
00:30:12
229
00:28:02
00:27:39
224
00:27:41
00:27:15






3 716
44 153 Wasilewski Wojciech Olsztyn 1978 M30 279
00:36:13
00:35:48
270
00:33:17
00:32:45
265
00:33:15
00:32:55






3 814
45 725 Bronakowski Piotr Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M30







9
00:20:08
00:20:06
11
00:18:40
00:18:38
2 20
46 709 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M30







10
00:20:09
00:20:06
13
00:18:50
00:18:49
2 23
47 417 Maleszka Grzegorz Olsztyn Dachland Olsztyn 1977 M30

17
00:19:11
00:19:10
16
00:19:00
00:18:57






2 33
48 727 Cichocki Marcin Olsztyn no-tax.olsztyn.pl/Klub Sportowy Anunnaki 1975 M40







25
00:21:33
00:21:29
17
00:19:07
00:19:05
2 42
49 470 Michalak Łukasz Dywity 1999 M16



18
00:19:17
00:19:16
25
00:20:56
00:20:56




2 43
50 450 Wronowski Albert Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1999 M16 26
00:19:56
00:19:55




18
00:20:32
00:20:27




2 44
51 563 Kozłowski Bartosz Pasłęk AZS UWM Olsztyn 1996 M20

15
00:18:54
00:18:54


34
00:21:26
00:21:24




2 49
52 277 Maliszewski Jerzy Jaroty Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1960 M50 24
00:19:49
00:19:47
31
00:20:31
00:20:29








2 55
53 580 Świniarski Dawid Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20



27
00:20:08
00:20:05
38
00:21:37
00:21:34




2 65
54 441 Jaguszewski Paweł Olsztyn 1997 M16 44
00:20:50
00:20:44
35
00:20:44
00:20:43








2 79
55 729 DEMBOWSKI JACEK ROGIEDLE 1992 M20







58
00:23:22
00:23:01
33
00:20:34
00:20:19
2 91
56 552 Sinkiewicz Tomasz Pasym 1970 M40

44
00:21:01
00:20:58
51
00:21:08
00:21:04






2 95
57 635 Tyski Piotr Węgorzewo Węgorzewo 1996 M20



52
00:21:05
00:21:05
43
00:21:49
00:21:47




2 95
58 392 Rutkowski Grzegorz Olsztyn Biały Kenijczyk Reszel 1983 M30 49
00:21:09
00:21:00


57
00:21:23
00:21:18






2 106
59 309 Gleba Mariusz Olsztyn Free Runners 1987 M20 57
00:21:18
00:21:14
55
00:21:25
00:21:24








2 112
60 607 Kurdynowski Szymon Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30

75
00:22:00
00:21:59
46
00:20:59
00:20:55






2 121
61 564 Baran Grzegorz Olsztyn NapierajJakByNieByłoJutra Sqad 1980 M30

61
00:21:35
00:21:31
61
00:21:31
00:21:25






2 122
62 398 Kotlewski Łukasz Olsztyn 1995 M20 76
00:22:00
00:21:55
51
00:21:18
00:21:16








2 127
63 613 Kurczycki Michał Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! Poczekaj... / Waniewski Coaching 1979 M30

73
00:22:00
00:21:57


55
00:22:06
00:22:01




2 128
64 683 Bystrzycki Radosław Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40





81
00:23:22
00:23:09
53
00:22:57
00:22:47


2 134
65 537 Dolat Andrzej Olsztyn B.A.J.M.Sport 1977 M30

59
00:21:32
00:21:30
76
00:21:51
00:21:47






2 135
66 504 Rybka Sebastian Dywity 2000 M16 70
00:21:48
00:21:43
68
00:21:53
00:21:52








2 138
67 57 Żołądkowski Dariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1973 M40 72
00:21:47
00:21:43
74
00:21:58
00:21:58








2 146
68 716 drozdowski konrad Dobre Miasto 1980 M30







81
00:24:25
00:24:12
73
00:22:30
00:22:21
2 154
69 468 Głowacki Aleksander Olsztyn Berserker's Team Olsztyn 2000 M16

67
00:21:59
00:21:51
90
00:22:15
00:22:08






2 157
70 673 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30



137
00:23:59
00:23:44


22
00:21:21
00:21:13


2 159
71 723 Piłat Kamil Olsztyn 1985 M30







90
00:24:39
00:24:21
75
00:22:44
00:22:30
2 165
72 402 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1966 M50 101
00:22:50
00:22:45
65
00:21:45
00:21:45








2 166
73 239 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.pl 1976 M40 25
00:19:52
00:19:49






144
00:26:47
00:26:29


2 169
74 734 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M40







128
00:26:25
00:26:06
61
00:22:05
00:21:53
2 189
75 237 Szpakowski Krzysztof Jaroty 1977 M30

104
00:23:09
00:22:58




103
00:25:10
00:25:00


2 207
76 718 Żebrowski Jacek Kierzliny BSB Barczewo Biega 1984 M30







125
00:26:11
00:25:58
84
00:22:51
00:22:43
2 209
77 715 Kamiński Artur Olsztyn Kriss Kross Coaching 1980 M30







105
00:25:10
00:25:10
128
00:24:36
00:24:16
2 233
78 116 Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl 1977 M30 107
00:22:56
00:22:51
130
00:23:34
00:23:34








2 237
79 75 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20

129
00:23:52
00:23:34
109
00:23:04
00:22:53






2 238
80 148 Gumienny Wojciech Olsztyn wojtek 1986 M30 139
00:24:11
00:23:54
110
00:23:05
00:23:00








2 249
81 483 Szulc Rafał Ostróda 1971 M40 56
00:21:19
00:21:12
220
00:28:25
00:27:10








2 276
82 557 Kamiński Piotr Iława Team Kopeć 1992 M20

276
00:37:57
00:37:57
11
00:18:35
00:18:33






2 287
83 431 Grochowski Jan Olsztyn 1951 M60 143
00:24:08
00:24:01




153
00:26:29
00:26:11




2 296
84 579 Kościesza Piotr Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1986 M30

154
00:24:36
00:24:24
147
00:24:12
00:23:56






2 301
85 685 Bertel Marcin Olsztyn Fitness Club Sylwetka 1982 M30





159
00:26:50
00:26:25
159
00:27:48
00:27:15


2 318
86 653 Kamiński Andrzej Iława Team Kopeć 1954 M60



141
00:24:01
00:23:48
182
00:27:45
00:27:28




2 323
87 443 wrzyszcz leszek olsztyn żółwiki 1959 M50 151
00:24:25
00:24:14








172
00:26:05
00:25:42
2 323
88 717 Pietrzak Michał Olsztyn Szperacze ZHR Olsztyn 1989 M20







181
00:28:56
00:28:30
143
00:25:21
00:24:57
2 324
89 732 Gontarz Grzegorz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30







177
00:28:33
00:28:09
151
00:25:21
00:25:10
2 328
90 66 Bigus Robert Stare Jałonki Mont Blanc Team 1979 M30



211
00:26:58
00:26:34


141
00:26:37
00:26:22


2 352
91 225 Górski Krzysztof Wójtowo Wójtowo 1979 M30 178
00:25:05
00:25:05
195
00:26:24
00:26:06








2 373
92 712 Kozikowski Przemysław Olsztyn 1986 M30







194
00:30:14
00:29:42
188
00:26:31
00:26:14
2 382
93 696 Kryszyłowicz Jacek Szczytno AKB Szczytno 1980 M30





204
00:29:20
00:29:02
184
00:28:53
00:28:41


2 388
94 556 Borowik Krzysztof Olsztyn Ryszard Biegaj 1993 M20

210
00:27:00
00:26:33
190
00:26:01
00:25:38






2 400
95 16 Nitkiewicz Bartosz Olsztyn dziq Team 1981 M30 200
00:26:30
00:26:14
209
00:26:56
00:26:31








2 409
96 722 Oprawa Jerzy Szreńsk 1964 M50







205
00:31:42
00:31:14
214
00:28:54
00:28:34
2 419
97 719 Duchliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 1974 M40







209
00:31:48
00:31:25
227
00:31:08
00:30:38
2 436
98 665 Błaszkiewicz Daniel Olsztyn Bieganie Pod Sokolim Okiem 1979 M30



240
00:29:01
00:28:34




198
00:27:43
00:27:28
2 438
99 668 KUPCZYK MAKSYM WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1979 M30



255
00:31:19
00:30:49
186
00:28:10
00:27:47




2 441
100 268 Koszczuk Michał Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 234
00:28:21
00:27:52
221
00:27:29
00:27:14








2 455
101 617 Prusik Marian Olsztyn 1960 M50

232
00:27:55
00:27:44
233
00:27:52
00:27:31






2 465
102 643 Ambo Rafał Olsztyn 1992 M20



249
00:29:30
00:29:05
218
00:30:55
00:30:40




2 467
103 224 Mokwiński Wojciech Olsztyn 1983 M30 260
00:30:04
00:29:52






207
00:31:53
00:31:22


2 467
104 666 Piwowarski Bartosz Olsztyn bpiwn.pl 1982 M30 250
00:29:11
00:28:48


225
00:27:42
00:27:17






2 475
105 48 Słowiński Jan Olsztyn 1984 M30 240
00:28:51
00:28:15
242
00:28:45
00:28:12








2 482
106 505 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Sąsiedzi z Barcza 1980 M30 273
00:31:55
00:31:40




213
00:30:06
00:29:49




2 486
107 55 Aszkiełowicz Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M30 264
00:30:51
00:30:18






223
00:34:41
00:34:15


2 487
108 494 ROMANIUK MACIEJ DYWITY 1983 M30 255
00:29:48
00:29:15
250
00:29:11
00:28:41








2 505
109 46 Tkacz Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1980 M30



267
00:38:56
00:38:17
239
00:39:38
00:39:06




2 506
110 405 Hornadkiewicz Zbigniew Olsztyn 1973 M40 258
00:30:09
00:29:47
265
00:31:54
00:31:19








2 523
111 571 Borkowski Bartosz Dywity Ostpreussen 1987 M20

261
00:31:04
00:30:29
262
00:32:27
00:31:55






2 523
112 731 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1990 M20







3
00:18:53
00:18:53


1 3
113 447 Najmowicz Sebastian Olsztyn GO.ON. 1991 M20 5
00:16:51
00:16:51










1 5
114 3 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M40 7
00:17:02
00:17:01










1 7
115 608 Błudnicki Adrian Bartoszyce Pszczółkowski Team 1993 M20

9
00:18:17
00:18:17








1 9
116 452 Umbras Krzysztof Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1971 M40 13
00:18:19
00:18:19










1 13
117 391 Klimek Rafał Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1999 M16

16
00:18:54
00:18:54








1 16
118 275 Ferszt Piotr Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M30 21
00:19:28
00:19:27










1 21
119 742 Białek Piotr Olsztyn 3Bro 1981 M30









21
00:19:51
00:19:49
1 21
120 589 Brzozowski Franciszek Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1992 M20



31
00:20:30
00:20:25






1 31
121 154 Łożyński Piotr Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 37
00:20:33
00:20:30










1 37
122 626 CZOP CYPRIAN POZNAŃ 1975 M40

39
00:20:54
00:20:48








1 39
123 96 Gostkowski Wiesław Kurzętnik Kurzetnik Biega 1958 M50 50
00:21:03
00:21:01










1 50
124 754 Matura Grzegorz Sępopol 1986 M30









50
00:21:37
00:21:29
1 50
125 641 Jarczyk Tomasz Olsztyn RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team 1977 M30





50
00:22:04
00:21:58




1 50
126 512 Załęcki Zbigniew Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 59
00:21:22
00:21:18










1 59
127 730 Arczak Mirosław Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1978 M30







62
00:23:38
00:23:22


1 62
128 630 Barbarski Dariusz Nowe Miasto Lubawskie :) 1970 M40



63
00:21:38
00:21:26






1 63
129 756 Drohomirecki Marcin Olsztyn szwagier poczekaj !!! 1974 M40









63
00:22:02
00:21:55
1 63
130 649 Kulesza Mikołaj Michał Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30



67
00:21:36
00:21:33






1 67
131 479 Kramek Radosław Olsztyn 1978 M30 73
00:21:54
00:21:47










1 73
132 705 DROHOMIERECKI MARCIN OLSZTYN SZWAGIER POCZEKAJ!!! 1974 M40





74
00:22:59
00:22:52




1 74
133 751 Nojman Rafał Dobre Miasto Są Wolniejsi 1984 M30









77
00:22:37
00:22:32
1 77
134 482 Licznerski Rafał Lubawa Lubawa Kocha Biegać 1981 M30 78
00:22:02
00:21:58










1 78
135 502 groszewski radosław olsztyn rowerysportowy.pl 1976 M40 81
00:22:04
00:22:02










1 81
136 499 Sosnowski Wojtek Olsztyn 1977 M30 84
00:22:07
00:22:03










1 84
137 174 Kowalewski Tomasz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1979 M30

84
00:22:16
00:22:16








1 84
138 775 DASZKIEWICZ PIOTR OLSZTYN 1987 M20









91
00:23:16
00:22:57
1 91
139 663 Kotewicz Zbigniew Iława 1967 M40





93
00:23:55
00:23:42




1 93
140 631 Kleina Marek Słupy AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1974 M40



98
00:22:26
00:22:25






1 98
141 737 Czyżewski Daniel Uzdowo Uzdowo 1996 M20









101
00:23:33
00:23:13
1 101
142 726 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA NO FEAR 1977 M30







101
00:25:10
00:24:57


1 101
143 521 Chołaściński Wojciech Olsztyn 1983 M30

102
00:23:09
00:22:56








1 102
144 728 Rutkowski Paweł Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1979 M30







102
00:25:09
00:24:57


1 102
145 451 WÓJCIK Borys olsztyn 1984 M30 103
00:22:59
00:22:48










1 103
146 311 Twardowski Błażej Ostróda 1983 M30 109
00:23:06
00:22:56










1 109
147 704 Zapadka Stanisław Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1955 M60





110
00:24:32
00:24:26




1 110
148 745 Zawadzki Grzegorz Lidzbark Warmiński 1984 M30









114
00:23:50
00:23:43
1 114
149 706 Gliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1986 M30





119
00:24:57
00:24:37




1 119
150 522 Gurgacz Szymon Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com 1992 M20



120
00:23:19
00:23:05






1 120
151 658 Kotyrba Daniel Olsztyn 1982 M30



122
00:23:22
00:23:10






1 122
152 767 Pałyska Dariusz Morąg MON 1990 M20









122
00:24:17
00:24:04
1 122
153 772 sobieski ireneusz olsztyn Grupa DBK 1970 M40









123
00:24:24
00:24:05
1 123
154 768 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 1981 M30









124
00:24:15
00:24:05
1 124
155 120 Zieliński Marcin Lubawa Crazy Runners Team Rybno 1983 M30 133
00:23:39
00:23:39










1 133
156 636 Brzóska Przemysław Olsztyn 1989 M20







134
00:26:34
00:26:16


1 134
157 533 Tanajewski Adam Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1966 M50

136
00:23:48
00:23:42








1 136
158 200 Kubach Bartosz Iława 1988 M20 136
00:24:01
00:23:44










1 136
159 656 Dyjak Bartosz Olsztyn 1999 M16



139
00:24:15
00:23:44






1 139
160 659 Burchart Dawid Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1996 M20



142
00:24:17
00:23:53






1 142
161 529 Derak Maciej Kamionki AVIA Kamionki/PODICEPS 1973 M40

146
00:24:21
00:24:03








1 146
162 611 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30

150
00:24:18
00:24:06








1 150
163 576 Tabaka Adam olsztyn 1984 M30

152
00:24:32
00:24:12








1 152
164 220 Starzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz Rodzinny Klub Sportowy Przyjemność 1979 M30 155
00:24:34
00:24:18










1 155
165 534 Ziółkowski Marek Ostróda Brzozowski Team 1976 M40



156
00:24:25
00:24:10






1 156
166 536 Dobies Dawid Olsztyn 1986 M30

156
00:24:27
00:24:26








1 156
167 760 Frala Maciej Kieźliny 1979 M30









156
00:25:24
00:25:17
1 156
168 746 Szczęsnowicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 1971 M40









159
00:25:48
00:25:19
1 159
169 422 Frej Damian Olsztyn 1990 M20 160
00:24:50
00:24:30










1 160
170 356 Zubkiewicz Łukasz Płaska JAĆWING PŁASKA 1986 M30 163
00:24:51
00:24:37










1 163
171 674 Kurkul Miłosz Olsztyn 1988 M20



164
00:24:51
00:24:28






1 164
172 770 Paduszyński Marek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1975 M40









165
00:25:37
00:25:25
1 165
173 702 Książek Marek Groszkowo 1987 M20





166
00:26:58
00:26:41




1 166
174 560 Milkamanowicz Marek Zalasewo 1976 M40

172
00:25:10
00:25:05








1 172
175 707 Pieczkowski Hubert Dywity Urwis Biega 1974 M40





173
00:27:19
00:27:01




1 173
176 699 Kielak Marcin Olsztyn 1985 M30





177
00:27:32
00:27:17




1 177
177 376 Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn 1990 M20 183
00:25:48
00:25:26










1 183
178 578 Auksztulewicz Adam Wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40

188
00:26:03
00:25:45








1 188
179 755 Juszczyk Piotr Olsztyn 1984 M30









189
00:26:26
00:26:15
1 189
180 547 Tomaszewski Karol Miłomłyn GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20

190
00:26:12
00:25:49








1 190
181 703 DOBOSZ LESZEK GUTKOWO 1971 M40





192
00:28:29
00:28:12




1 192
182 621 Mielczarski Tomasz Olsztyn 1985 M30

194
00:26:19
00:26:00








1 194
183 741 Jasek Adam Jonkowo 1995 M20









195
00:27:28
00:27:10
1 195
184 65 Orłowski Grzegorz Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1981 M30 197
00:26:24
00:26:07










1 197
185 669 SZEWCZUK PIOTR OLSZTYN 1982 M30



199
00:26:18
00:25:55






1 199
186 628 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M60



200
00:26:18
00:25:55






1 200
187 179 Bogucki Andrzej Dywity 1993 M20



201
00:26:16
00:25:57






1 201
188 515 SILSKI MAREK BARCZEWO BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 206
00:26:36
00:26:26










1 206
189 748 Kupchyk Maks Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1979 M30









206
00:28:16
00:28:00
1 206
190 764 MARSZAŁEK MATEUSZ OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1988 M20









207
00:28:22
00:28:01
1 207
191 602 Gajęcki Krzysztof Olsztyn 1972 M40



210
00:26:46
00:26:32






1 210
192 763 KWAŚNY CEZARY OLSZTYN 1967 M40









212
00:28:42
00:28:26
1 212
193 710 Cichy Wojtek Biskupiec GRUPA DBK 1975 M40





212
00:29:54
00:29:43




1 212
194 762 JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJ MORĄG BAŻANT 1987 M20









213
00:28:57
00:28:33
1 213
195 265 Drzewiecki Michał Ostróda Ostródzka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M40 214
00:26:58
00:26:40










1 214
196 721 Oprawa Michał Olsztyn 1990 M20







215
00:33:52
00:33:21


1 215
197 766 Stasiński Rafał Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team 1976 M40









217
00:29:24
00:29:01
1 217
198 165 Hulecki Dawid Iława WSD HOSIANUM 1990 M20

219
00:27:21
00:27:06








1 219
199 32 Żukowski Daniel Jonkowo 1978 M30 222
00:27:31
00:27:11










1 222
200 27 Kopyść Jarosław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1976 M40 223
00:27:34
00:27:15










1 223
201 297 Baranowski Sebastian OLSZTYN 1981 M30 224
00:27:38
00:27:21










1 224
202 686 Prud Arkadiusz Olsztyn 1986 M30





224
00:33:00
00:32:26




1 224
203 733 Trąbiński Krzysztof Barczewo Barczewo 1979 M30







229
00:35:50
00:35:19


1 229
204 765 Poczykowski Adrian Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1985 M30









230
00:31:26
00:31:13
1 230
205 736 NIENADOWSKI RAFAŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30







230
00:35:33
00:35:27


1 230
206 679 Niemczyk Patryk Sorkwity 1994 M20



231
00:27:53
00:27:27






1 231
207 753 Wiechetek Artur Warszawa 1978 M30









232
00:32:02
00:31:36
1 232
208 399 Andrzejczak Marcin Szczytno 1974 M40 233
00:28:28
00:27:49










1 233
209 773 CZARNECKI PIOTR KIEŹLINY 1968 M40









236
00:37:41
00:37:12
1 236
210 551 Lichota Konrad Szczecin 1965 M50

239
00:28:35
00:28:10








1 239
211 222 Jarmołkowicz Michał Olsztyn 1981 M30 239
00:28:42
00:28:10










1 239
212 671 RICCI BAPTISTI OLSZTYN 1989 M20



250
00:29:44
00:29:08






1 250
213 151 Żelazowski Piotr Olsztyn Żelazowscy Team 1971 M40 251
00:29:15
00:28:53










1 251
214 404 Chodubski Patryk Dźwierzuty 1994 M20 252
00:29:20
00:29:04










1 252
215 496 Długosz Kamil Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1986 M30 254
00:29:46
00:29:12










1 254
216 228 Bartkowski Jan Nidzica Nidzica biega 1961 M50 257
00:29:38
00:29:28










1 257
217 622 JURKIEWICZ MAREK OLSZTYN 1975 M40

258
00:30:27
00:29:49








1 258
218 248 Kowalski Krzysztof Henryk Olsztyn Inowrocław 1956 M60

260
00:30:36
00:29:58








1 260
219 300 Kurdyła Stefan Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1940 M60 261
00:30:31
00:30:03










1 261
220 605 Grzybowski Maciej Olsztyn Jem Klopsa 1991 M20

262
00:31:08
00:30:30








1 262
221 60 Rusanowski Łukasz Jaroty 1987 M20



263
00:32:30
00:32:01






1 263
222 473 Okuniewski Daniel Biskupiec TEAM74 1974 M40 265
00:30:55
00:30:30










1 265
223 337 Gałecki Krzysztof Olsztyn Zakaz Pedałowania 1986 M30 269
00:32:14
00:31:18










1 269
224 249 kamiński krzysiek olsztyn 1975 M40 271
00:31:54
00:31:26










1 271
225 587 Soćko Bogdan Olsztyn 1969 M40

274
00:35:37
00:35:14








1 274
226 520 Szałkowski Damian Olsztynek GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 277
00:34:28
00:33:50










1 277
227 361 Smoliński Wiesław Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1953 M60

277
00:38:36
00:38:06








1 277
228 432 Zimnoch Sebastian Wadag - Olsztyn 1983 M30 280
00:37:38
00:37:12










1 280

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni