z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 368 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M40 15
00:18:31
00:18:30
11
00:18:33
00:18:33
13
00:18:50
00:18:48




10
00:18:28
00:18:28
4 49
2 360 Drożdż Mariusz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 19
00:19:07
00:19:05
20
00:19:30
00:19:29
15
00:18:56
00:18:54
23
00:20:53
00:20:49




4 77
3 108 Szewczyk Rafał Olsztyn SKS 1974 M40 167
00:25:24
00:24:50
27
00:20:16
00:20:16
26
00:20:07
00:20:04
32
00:21:19
00:21:17
19
00:21:01
00:20:59
20
00:19:49
00:19:48
6 92
4 315 Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1973 M40 35
00:20:28
00:20:25
46
00:21:07
00:21:07
40
00:20:46
00:20:42
33
00:21:25
00:21:21
29
00:21:42
00:21:40
25
00:20:14
00:20:13
6 122
5 50 Nestorowicz Marek Kętrzyn VRC Kętrzyn 1971 M40 39
00:20:36
00:20:34
36
00:20:48
00:20:48
39
00:20:41
00:20:38
36
00:21:32
00:21:27
27
00:21:38
00:21:37
30
00:20:29
00:20:28
6 129
6 156 jabłoński krzysztof olsztyn M Runners 1976 M40 38
00:20:34
00:20:32
33
00:20:37
00:20:35


35
00:21:30
00:21:25
36
00:22:01
00:21:58
31
00:20:30
00:20:29
5 135
7 69 Stawecki Konrad Jaroty Photoactive/Team Kopeć 1976 M40 51
00:21:10
00:21:07
38
00:20:54
00:20:53
36
00:20:37
00:20:32
24
00:20:55
00:20:49


49
00:21:33
00:21:28
5 147
8 340 Pieczarka Dariusz Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40

57
00:21:29
00:21:26
54
00:21:10
00:21:06
40
00:21:42
00:21:39
34
00:21:58
00:21:56
27
00:20:20
00:20:18
5 155
9 184 Mielęcki Maciej Olsztyn 1967 M40 46
00:20:57
00:20:50


59
00:21:29
00:21:24
47
00:21:59
00:21:53
30
00:21:51
00:21:48
39
00:20:58
00:20:55
5 162
10 134 Decyk Maciej Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 48
00:21:03
00:20:59


71
00:21:46
00:21:41
52
00:22:05
00:21:59
35
00:21:59
00:21:55
36
00:20:42
00:20:37
5 171
11 37 Pasemko Zenon Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1967 M40 47
00:21:02
00:20:57
42
00:20:56
00:20:52
47
00:21:02
00:20:58


42
00:22:29
00:22:24


4 178
12 267 mounier frederic olsztyn wdowiak@friends 1972 M40 62
00:21:31
00:21:25
54
00:21:28
00:21:24
45
00:20:53
00:20:48
60
00:22:18
00:22:13


45
00:21:20
00:21:17
5 204
13 416 Cydzik Mirosław Olsztyn UrWiS Biega 1976 M40 150
00:24:22
00:24:14




26
00:20:57
00:20:55
17
00:20:55
00:20:54
16
00:19:03
00:19:02
4 209
14 246 Faveeuw David Olsztyn 1973 M40 83
00:22:09
00:22:03
69
00:21:58
00:21:53
81
00:21:57
00:21:51
56
00:22:11
00:22:05
48
00:22:39
00:22:35
51
00:21:35
00:21:32
6 224
15 87 Maculewicz Marek Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40

90
00:22:32
00:22:26
85
00:22:03
00:21:57
66
00:22:36
00:22:33
43
00:22:30
00:22:26
41
00:21:05
00:21:02
5 235
16 39 Wobolewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1968 M40

62
00:21:38
00:21:36
79
00:21:56
00:21:51
84
00:23:25
00:23:19
55
00:23:04
00:22:58


4 280
17 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 71
00:21:51
00:21:43
80
00:22:13
00:22:09
88
00:22:10
00:22:02
237
00:38:16
00:37:53
67
00:23:39
00:23:30
67
00:22:16
00:22:12
6 285
18 310 PROKOP JACEK Ostaszewo Biegam U KOLESI 1974 M40 80
00:22:09
00:22:02
56
00:21:31
00:21:25
92
00:22:18
00:22:08




65
00:22:18
00:22:11
4 293
19 84 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd Drużyna Wilka 1976 M40 82
00:22:11
00:22:02
70
00:22:07
00:21:55
77
00:21:58
00:21:47
64
00:22:32
00:22:24




4 293
20 255 Wiśniewski Jacek Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1975 M40 89
00:22:17
00:22:09
76
00:22:06
00:22:01
68
00:21:44
00:21:37
72
00:22:58
00:22:49




4 305
21 140 Biernacki Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40 68
00:21:41
00:21:36


72
00:21:49
00:21:41
59
00:22:14
00:22:11
113
00:25:24
00:25:21
175
00:25:56
00:25:45
5 312
22 569 Sydoruk Aleksander Gronity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40

126
00:23:37
00:23:31
103
00:22:54
00:22:45
83
00:23:23
00:23:18
64
00:23:33
00:23:28
78
00:22:37
00:22:33
5 328
23 81 WITKOWSKI Mariusz Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1971 M40 67
00:21:41
00:21:35
125
00:24:21
00:23:30
111
00:23:05
00:22:55
86
00:24:05
00:23:20
65
00:23:28
00:23:28


5 329
24 524 Trzciałkowski Tomasz Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40

138
00:24:01
00:23:49
118
00:23:15
00:23:05
29
00:21:03
00:20:58
107
00:25:19
00:25:11
93
00:23:06
00:23:00
5 347
25 475 Wolff Marcin Olsztyn M-runners 1969 M40 58
00:21:23
00:21:16




118
00:24:36
00:24:36
94
00:24:52
00:24:38
79
00:22:50
00:22:38
4 349
26 272 Polewacz Paweł Olsztyn BOSKI KWARTET 1968 M40 140
00:24:19
00:23:54
96
00:22:41
00:22:37
75
00:21:50
00:21:45


84
00:24:18
00:24:14
106
00:23:31
00:23:26
5 361
27 94 Zawlik Michał Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 185
00:25:53
00:25:33
142
00:24:05
00:23:55
127
00:23:36
00:23:23
109
00:24:37
00:24:21
73
00:23:51
00:23:45
59
00:21:57
00:21:51
6 368
28 128 Ziółkiewicz Michał Skajboty AKM Olsztyn/Skajbiegacze 1974 M40 96
00:22:44
00:22:37
98
00:22:47
00:22:43
100
00:22:37
00:22:30
107
00:24:26
00:24:18
74
00:23:53
00:23:48


5 368
29 549 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40 128
00:23:55
00:23:29
118
00:23:21
00:23:18
110
00:22:59
00:22:53
96
00:23:58
00:23:51
76
00:23:59
00:23:52
98
00:23:16
00:23:07
6 380
30 618 Rudziński Andrzej Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1974 M40

124
00:23:29
00:23:29
119
00:23:06
00:23:05
89
00:23:34
00:23:32
72
00:23:48
00:23:45
112
00:23:41
00:23:40
5 392
31 406 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 113
00:23:09
00:23:02




130
00:25:20
00:25:12
86
00:24:24
00:24:16
99
00:23:18
00:23:10
4 428
32 78 ODOLIŃSKI Jacek Ostróda Pszczółkowski Team 1968 M40 134
00:23:50
00:23:43
134
00:23:52
00:23:41
114
00:23:11
00:23:00
114
00:24:43
00:24:29


85
00:22:53
00:22:46
5 447
33 271 Oppenkowski Benedykt Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1969 M40 123
00:23:32
00:23:21
100
00:22:57
00:22:48
134
00:23:54
00:23:40
100
00:24:10
00:23:59




4 457
34 464 Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn Team Jana 1976 M40 118
00:23:20
00:23:13


144
00:24:05
00:23:54
108
00:24:35
00:24:20
87
00:24:29
00:24:17


4 457
35 182 Ławrynowicz Ireneusz OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 127
00:23:43
00:23:29
116
00:23:22
00:23:12


156
00:26:37
00:26:21
143
00:26:42
00:26:27
76
00:22:40
00:22:30
5 462
36 73 Stypułkowski Radosław Olsztyn 1974 M40 129
00:23:43
00:23:32
121
00:23:39
00:23:26


127
00:25:17
00:25:03
88
00:24:27
00:24:20


4 465
37 474 Ptak Dariusz Ługwałd 1971 M40 168
00:25:13
00:24:51
159
00:24:45
00:24:38
125
00:23:31
00:23:21
137
00:25:43
00:25:34
99
00:25:03
00:24:53
110
00:23:40
00:23:32
6 471
38 320 Szleszyński Andrzej Olsztyn 1969 M40 184
00:25:47
00:25:27
164
00:25:02
00:24:50
178
00:25:16
00:25:03
140
00:25:50
00:25:35
95
00:24:56
00:24:45
83
00:22:53
00:22:42
6 482
39 437 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 137
00:24:12
00:23:54
117
00:23:21
00:23:15
112
00:23:04
00:22:56


116
00:25:38
00:25:29


4 482
40 338 DĘBOWSKI Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1976 M40

144
00:24:09
00:23:56
115
00:23:20
00:23:02
126
00:25:32
00:25:02
160
00:27:44
00:27:22
137
00:24:54
00:24:32
5 522
41 278 Gąsiorowski Tomasz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 203
00:26:43
00:26:24
184
00:25:46
00:25:37
184
00:25:36
00:25:21
125
00:25:20
00:25:02
108
00:25:22
00:25:12
125
00:24:15
00:24:07
6 542
42 207 Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec Biskupiec biega 1970 M40 135
00:23:51
00:23:44
148
00:24:12
00:24:04
154
00:24:26
00:24:10
151
00:26:21
00:26:00


121
00:24:19
00:24:03
5 555
43 67 Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 1973 M40 162
00:24:45
00:24:35
183
00:25:47
00:25:36


131
00:25:27
00:25:14
124
00:26:14
00:25:58
138
00:24:44
00:24:33
5 555
44 343 Brzóska Piotr Olsztyn Leśni biegacze 1967 M40 144
00:24:21
00:24:04
223
00:27:57
00:27:19


150
00:26:06
00:25:58
132
00:26:27
00:26:14
136
00:24:41
00:24:32
5 562
45 554 Krawiec Adam Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1975 M40

147
00:24:20
00:24:04
157
00:24:23
00:24:12
154
00:26:30
00:26:11
109
00:25:24
00:25:13


4 567
46 681 Bodek Gabriel Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40



188
00:25:52
00:25:33
123
00:25:04
00:24:52
112
00:25:36
00:25:19
146
00:25:09
00:25:00
4 569
47 531 Raszewski Marcin Elbląg BBL Olsztyn 1975 M40

201
00:26:42
00:26:19
146
00:24:25
00:23:56
158
00:26:44
00:26:25
129
00:26:28
00:26:08
139
00:24:55
00:24:39
5 572
48 150 Koszewski Wojciech Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 148
00:24:22
00:24:13
155
00:24:34
00:24:25
158
00:24:23
00:24:14
149
00:26:12
00:25:57
121
00:26:03
00:25:51


5 573
49 510 Kułak Piotr Biskupiec biskupiec biega 1972 M40 153
00:24:23
00:24:14
149
00:24:12
00:24:04
133
00:23:47
00:23:34




142
00:25:06
00:24:54
4 577
50 258 parkasiewicz tomasz Olsztyn 1971 M40 156
00:24:27
00:24:19


152
00:24:11
00:24:02
136
00:25:45
00:25:32
133
00:26:24
00:26:14


4 577
51 444 Milewski Jacek Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40

178
00:25:53
00:25:26
193
00:25:58
00:25:43
139
00:25:47
00:25:35
136
00:26:31
00:26:16
140
00:24:51
00:24:41
5 593
52 135 kardaś Zdzisław Olsztyn 1970 M40 274
00:32:26
00:31:55


182
00:25:38
00:25:17
143
00:25:48
00:25:36
131
00:26:21
00:26:12
145
00:25:18
00:24:58
5 601
53 122 Hanas Dariusz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1971 M40 175
00:25:15
00:25:00
174
00:25:25
00:25:10


152
00:26:18
00:26:01


155
00:25:31
00:25:14
4 656
54 506 Kraszewski Mariusz Olsztyn Allianz Running Team 1971 M40 215
00:27:08
00:26:41
196
00:26:16
00:26:08


178
00:27:35
00:27:19
149
00:27:10
00:26:53
157
00:25:29
00:25:17
5 680
55 489 Soczewka Damian Stawiguda Abentojra 1968 M40 246
00:28:54
00:28:40
186
00:25:51
00:25:43
161
00:24:29
00:24:17


91
00:24:36
00:24:22


4 684
56 568 Sułek Grzegorz wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40

206
00:26:46
00:26:27
207
00:26:47
00:26:18
170
00:27:21
00:26:58
161
00:28:02
00:27:25
147
00:25:16
00:25:01
5 684
57 491 JONCA WOJCIECH olsztyn Abentojra 1972 M40 195
00:26:16
00:26:03
181
00:25:38
00:25:31
165
00:24:38
00:24:29


153
00:27:11
00:27:00


4 694
58 238 Nowak Rafał Dywity 1976 M40 188
00:26:00
00:25:43




164
00:27:02
00:26:40
158
00:27:27
00:27:14
191
00:27:25
00:27:00
4 701
59 561 Łaszkowski Jarosław Pelnik Pasłęka Team 1971 M40

189
00:25:55
00:25:45
195
00:25:59
00:25:45
162
00:26:48
00:26:37
155
00:27:21
00:27:06


4 701
60 72 Suchecki Wojciech Bukwałd Warmia i Mazury Team 1973 M40

211
00:27:00
00:26:43
213
00:26:58
00:26:42
174
00:27:18
00:27:02
172
00:28:07
00:27:54
162
00:25:36
00:25:23
5 719
61 62 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 210
00:26:56
00:26:34
218
00:27:17
00:26:56
205
00:26:39
00:26:16
205
00:29:27
00:29:06
165
00:27:53
00:27:35
187
00:26:36
00:26:14
6 762
62 280 Marcinkiewicz Marcin Sząbruk BbL Olsztyn-Drużyna Rysia ;) 1971 M40 220
00:27:35
00:27:01
197
00:26:30
00:26:10
196
00:26:04
00:25:45
181
00:27:41
00:27:23




4 794
63 325 Kościesza Robert Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 235
00:28:20
00:27:56


229
00:27:44
00:27:25
189
00:28:28
00:28:03
217
00:34:03
00:33:32
179
00:26:22
00:26:03
5 814
64 415 Firkowski Dariusz Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1967 M40 219
00:27:13
00:26:51
215
00:27:12
00:26:52


188
00:28:20
00:28:01
192
00:29:49
00:29:27


4 814
65 333 Skrzyński Piotr Olsztyn Byle dobiec 1967 M40 230
00:28:11
00:27:36
200
00:26:39
00:26:18
204
00:26:31
00:26:06




182
00:26:29
00:26:08
4 816
66 257 Pawlak Paweł Olsztyn 4 TEAM Morsy Skanda Olsztyn 1971 M40 204
00:26:42
00:26:26
224
00:27:44
00:27:22
214
00:27:09
00:26:46




178
00:26:20
00:25:55
4 820
67 678 van Vliet Mark olsztyn 1974 M40



242
00:29:21
00:28:45
211
00:29:56
00:29:30
188
00:29:27
00:28:57
185
00:26:32
00:26:11
4 826
68 458 Jackiewicz Tomasz Lubawa Kazanice 1973 M40 198
00:26:33
00:26:09
237
00:28:14
00:28:04
219
00:27:16
00:26:54




193
00:27:24
00:27:08
4 847
69 214 Dowejko Arkadiusz Olsztyn 1974 M40 256
00:29:57
00:29:22
227
00:28:02
00:27:36
215
00:27:12
00:26:46


176
00:28:30
00:28:05


4 874
70 407 Turek Rafał Olsztyn 1972 M40 228
00:27:46
00:27:27
275
00:36:00
00:35:33
244
00:29:03
00:28:48
223
00:32:46
00:32:15
227
00:35:47
00:35:16
205
00:28:08
00:27:54
6 883
71 139 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 237
00:28:15
00:27:59


223
00:27:28
00:27:10
210
00:29:43
00:29:23


225
00:30:43
00:30:17
4 895
72 403 Milewski Bogdan Olsztyn 1969 M40 243
00:28:53
00:28:31
249
00:28:48
00:28:40
241
00:29:05
00:28:43


203
00:31:24
00:31:00
210
00:28:48
00:28:24
5 897
73 166 Jabłoński Tomasz Olsztyn Fundacja Przyszłość dla Dzieci 1976 M40 245
00:29:03
00:28:34
247
00:28:57
00:28:31


220
00:31:38
00:31:08


218
00:29:26
00:29:03
4 930
74 542 Małysza Tomasz Jonkowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1975 M40

263
00:31:09
00:30:47
256
00:31:19
00:30:52
231
00:33:50
00:33:28
214
00:33:01
00:32:33
233
00:32:27
00:32:08
5 934
75 543 Rybiński Jarosław Olsztyn 1976 M40

264
00:31:37
00:31:16


234
00:34:46
00:34:16
225
00:35:20
00:34:50
229
00:31:24
00:30:55
4 952
76 141 Ostaszewski Tomasz Olsztyn f / Reklamy W Windach Olsztyn 1976 M40 266
00:31:10
00:30:39
257
00:30:11
00:29:47


226
00:33:13
00:32:43
210
00:32:02
00:31:39


4 959
77 202 Drozdowski Tomasz Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 267
00:31:11
00:30:41
268
00:32:44
00:32:08




221
00:34:19
00:33:57
219
00:29:26
00:29:04
4 975

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 462 Kubicki Rafał Dywity 1972 M40 99
00:22:50
00:22:43




94
00:23:53
00:23:44


81
00:22:50
00:22:41
3 274
2 459 Sułkowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1969 M40 138
00:24:02
00:23:54


160
00:24:19
00:24:17


96
00:24:54
00:24:47


3 394
3 164 Kostrzewa Jarosław Barczewo 1972 M40 110
00:23:03
00:22:56


175
00:25:12
00:24:53
133
00:25:36
00:25:25




3 418
4 708 TYRYŁŁO MARIUSZ WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1975 M40





167
00:27:02
00:26:50
127
00:26:13
00:26:03
132
00:24:37
00:24:26
3 426
5 206 Śledziewski Cezary Wójtowo 1971 M40 176
00:25:17
00:25:00


173
00:25:07
00:24:47
129
00:25:29
00:25:09




3 478
6 600 Rogowski Jacek Olsztyn 1976 M40

170
00:25:21
00:25:02
159
00:24:34
00:24:16


150
00:27:12
00:26:55


3 479
7 467 Głowacki Andrzej Olsztyn Berserker's Team Olsztyn/Sky Dive Olsztyn 1974 M40

165
00:25:14
00:24:51
171
00:25:02
00:24:42




149
00:25:23
00:25:03
3 485
8 90 Szczepaniak Piotr Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1968 M40 131
00:23:47
00:23:38
198
00:26:30
00:26:14


187
00:30:50
00:27:49




3 516
9 396 Węgierski Błażej Olsztynek 1975 M40 191
00:26:11
00:25:53
185
00:25:56
00:25:43






209
00:28:30
00:28:05
3 585
10 692 zembrzycki sławomir ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40





197
00:28:56
00:28:34
213
00:32:32
00:32:09
226
00:30:40
00:30:22
3 636
11 697 Klik Cezary Stawiguda SRTG-OLSZTYN 1972 M40





229
00:33:41
00:33:13
199
00:30:27
00:30:19
223
00:30:26
00:30:17
3 651
12 279 Dymowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1968 M40 211
00:27:07
00:26:35
245
00:28:46
00:28:21


217
00:30:42
00:30:15




3 673
13 727 Cichocki Marcin Olsztyn no-tax.olsztyn.pl/Klub Sportowy Anunnaki 1975 M40







25
00:21:33
00:21:29
17
00:19:07
00:19:05
2 42
14 552 Sinkiewicz Tomasz Pasym 1970 M40

44
00:21:01
00:20:58
51
00:21:08
00:21:04






2 95
15 683 Bystrzycki Radosław Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40





81
00:23:22
00:23:09
53
00:22:57
00:22:47


2 134
16 57 Żołądkowski Dariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1973 M40 72
00:21:47
00:21:43
74
00:21:58
00:21:58








2 146
17 239 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1976 M40 25
00:19:52
00:19:49






144
00:26:47
00:26:29


2 169
18 734 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M40







128
00:26:25
00:26:06
61
00:22:05
00:21:53
2 189
19 483 Szulc Rafał Ostróda 1971 M40 56
00:21:19
00:21:12
220
00:28:25
00:27:10








2 276
20 719 Duchliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 1974 M40







209
00:31:48
00:31:25
227
00:31:08
00:30:38
2 436
21 405 Hornadkiewicz Zbigniew Olsztyn 1973 M40 258
00:30:09
00:29:47
265
00:31:54
00:31:19








2 523
22 3 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M40 7
00:17:02
00:17:01










1 7
23 452 Umbras Krzysztof Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1971 M40 13
00:18:19
00:18:19










1 13
24 626 CZOP CYPRIAN POZNAŃ 1975 M40

39
00:20:54
00:20:48








1 39
25 512 Załęcki Zbigniew Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 59
00:21:22
00:21:18










1 59
26 630 Barbarski Dariusz Nowe Miasto Lubawskie :) 1970 M40



63
00:21:38
00:21:26






1 63
27 756 Drohomirecki Marcin Olsztyn szwagier poczekaj !!! 1974 M40









63
00:22:02
00:21:55
1 63
28 705 DROHOMIERECKI MARCIN OLSZTYN SZWAGIER POCZEKAJ!!! 1974 M40





74
00:22:59
00:22:52




1 74
29 502 groszewski radosław olsztyn rowerysportowy.pl 1976 M40 81
00:22:04
00:22:02










1 81
30 663 Kotewicz Zbigniew Iława 1967 M40





93
00:23:55
00:23:42




1 93
31 631 Kleina Marek Słupy AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1974 M40



98
00:22:26
00:22:25






1 98
32 772 sobieski ireneusz olsztyn Grupa DBK 1970 M40









123
00:24:24
00:24:05
1 123
33 529 Derak Maciej Kamionki AVIA Kamionki/PODICEPS 1973 M40

146
00:24:21
00:24:03








1 146
34 534 Ziółkowski Marek Ostróda Brzozowski Team 1976 M40



156
00:24:25
00:24:10






1 156
35 746 Szczęsnowicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 1971 M40









159
00:25:48
00:25:19
1 159
36 770 Paduszyński Marek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1975 M40









165
00:25:37
00:25:25
1 165
37 560 Milkamanowicz Marek Zalasewo 1976 M40

172
00:25:10
00:25:05








1 172
38 707 Pieczkowski Hubert Dywity Urwis Biega 1974 M40





173
00:27:19
00:27:01




1 173
39 578 Auksztulewicz Adam Wójtowo Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1973 M40

188
00:26:03
00:25:45








1 188
40 703 DOBOSZ LESZEK GUTKOWO 1971 M40





192
00:28:29
00:28:12




1 192
41 602 Gajęcki Krzysztof Olsztyn 1972 M40



210
00:26:46
00:26:32






1 210
42 763 KWAŚNY CEZARY OLSZTYN 1967 M40









212
00:28:42
00:28:26
1 212
43 710 Cichy Wojtek Biskupiec GRUPA DBK 1975 M40





212
00:29:54
00:29:43




1 212
44 265 Drzewiecki Michał Ostróda Ostródzka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M40 214
00:26:58
00:26:40










1 214
45 766 Stasiński Rafał Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team 1976 M40









217
00:29:24
00:29:01
1 217
46 27 Kopyść Jarosław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1976 M40 223
00:27:34
00:27:15










1 223
47 399 Andrzejczak Marcin Szczytno 1974 M40 233
00:28:28
00:27:49










1 233
48 773 CZARNECKI PIOTR KIEŹLINY 1968 M40









236
00:37:41
00:37:12
1 236
49 151 Żelazowski Piotr Olsztyn Żelazowscy Team 1971 M40 251
00:29:15
00:28:53










1 251
50 622 JURKIEWICZ MAREK OLSZTYN 1975 M40

258
00:30:27
00:29:49








1 258
51 473 Okuniewski Daniel Biskupiec TEAM74 1974 M40 265
00:30:55
00:30:30










1 265
52 249 kamiński krzysiek olsztyn 1975 M40 271
00:31:54
00:31:26










1 271
53 587 Soćko Bogdan Olsztyn 1969 M40

274
00:35:37
00:35:14








1 274

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni