z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 20 Kulesza Bogusław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1959 M50 32
00:20:16
00:20:15
32
00:20:32
00:20:32
48
00:21:03
00:20:59
46
00:21:58
00:21:54




4 158
2 270 Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1965 M50 53
00:21:14
00:21:10
60
00:21:31
00:21:30
66
00:21:37
00:21:32
75
00:23:05
00:23:01
59
00:23:18
00:23:13


5 238
3 308 Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1963 M50 74
00:21:49
00:21:47
79
00:22:05
00:22:03
64
00:21:31
00:21:28
82
00:23:14
00:23:10
63
00:23:27
00:23:24


5 280
4 25 Ciesielski Mariusz Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 65
00:21:37
00:21:34
81
00:22:12
00:22:09
87
00:22:03
00:22:00
76
00:23:08
00:23:01
211
00:32:04
00:31:43
60
00:21:55
00:21:53
6 282
5 331 Laszczak Jerzy Olsztyn Akm OLsztyn/sklepbiegacza,com 1961 M50 85
00:22:10
00:22:04


107
00:23:01
00:22:48
99
00:24:12
00:23:58
71
00:23:47
00:23:41
57
00:21:49
00:21:44
5 312
6 157 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M50 93
00:22:35
00:22:30
91
00:22:31
00:22:27
80
00:21:59
00:21:51
80
00:23:15
00:23:09
75
00:23:54
00:23:50
100
00:23:19
00:23:10
6 326
7 283 Bronowicki Andrzej Dywity 1962 M50 88
00:22:13
00:22:08
89
00:22:27
00:22:23
94
00:22:17
00:22:11




88
00:23:29
00:22:53
4 359
8 193 Fotschki Andrzej Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 60
00:21:26
00:21:21
71
00:21:56
00:21:55
140
00:23:52
00:23:47


115
00:25:42
00:25:27


4 386
9 199 Gwozdowicz Ryszard Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1965 M50

122
00:23:43
00:23:27
124
00:23:30
00:23:19
92
00:23:43
00:23:36
80
00:24:17
00:24:12
92
00:23:03
00:22:58
5 386
10 418 Niemczuk Waldemar Olsztyn 1962 M50 95
00:22:44
00:22:33
111
00:23:09
00:23:04
101
00:22:48
00:22:38
97
00:24:04
00:23:53
100
00:25:06
00:24:55


5 393
11 211 Daniluk Stanisław Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 92
00:22:28
00:22:22
85
00:22:23
00:22:18
116
00:23:13
00:23:04
115
00:24:40
00:24:29
110
00:25:20
00:25:13
120
00:24:11
00:24:01
6 402
12 210 Sienkiewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Kriss Coaching 1959 M50 149
00:24:30
00:24:14


145
00:24:08
00:23:56
112
00:24:36
00:24:28
92
00:24:40
00:24:27
74
00:22:31
00:22:23
5 423
13 49 Kłos Jan Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 172
00:25:08
00:24:55
192
00:26:02
00:25:54
197
00:26:07
00:25:48
116
00:24:42
00:24:31
98
00:25:00
00:24:52
169
00:25:47
00:25:33
6 555
14 412 Wojciechowski Zbigniew Olsztyn 1958 M50 164
00:24:47
00:24:40
173
00:25:37
00:25:10
155
00:24:21
00:24:10
117
00:24:46
00:24:36


127
00:24:26
00:24:14
5 563
15 102 Siwiński Jerzy Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1960 M50 159
00:24:33
00:24:26
133
00:23:50
00:23:40
148
00:24:09
00:23:58
175
00:27:21
00:27:03
146
00:26:48
00:26:32
141
00:25:14
00:24:42
6 568
16 497 Grabowski Marek Olsztyn Budimex 1965 M50 132
00:23:48
00:23:39


167
00:24:45
00:24:36


167
00:27:55
00:27:39
144
00:25:08
00:24:57
4 610
17 146 Majewski Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M50 186
00:25:50
00:25:37
176
00:25:27
00:25:18
183
00:25:30
00:25:20
146
00:25:55
00:25:44
140
00:26:30
00:26:22
173
00:25:54
00:25:44
6 635
18 68 Michalczuk Sławomir Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1961 M50

168
00:25:06
00:24:57
174
00:25:04
00:24:51
168
00:27:03
00:26:53


135
00:24:39
00:24:30
4 645
19 317 Ciołkowski Marek Olsztyn biegambomuszę 1963 M50 173
00:25:07
00:24:57
163
00:25:03
00:24:50
189
00:25:51
00:25:36


156
00:27:26
00:27:10


4 681
20 324 Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega Egger 1966 M50 217
00:27:04
00:26:48




180
00:27:50
00:27:22
138
00:26:37
00:26:21
168
00:25:47
00:25:32
4 703
21 197 Kowalczyk Andrzej Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1961 M50 262
00:30:22
00:30:04
203
00:26:41
00:26:24
217
00:27:00
00:26:47
190
00:28:25
00:28:07
163
00:27:49
00:27:31
158
00:25:34
00:25:18
6 714
22 215 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI Bogdan Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1966 M50

213
00:27:16
00:26:48
222
00:27:20
00:27:08
185
00:28:03
00:27:47
168
00:27:53
00:27:39
171
00:25:47
00:25:36
5 737
23 219 rutkowski paweł Olsztyn 1957 M50 229
00:27:44
00:27:29
241
00:28:29
00:28:12
206
00:26:38
00:26:17
171
00:27:21
00:26:59
162
00:27:47
00:27:29


5 768
24 575 Kaczorowski Ryszard Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M50

234
00:28:17
00:27:51
246
00:29:26
00:28:57
184
00:28:05
00:27:40
175
00:28:20
00:28:04
190
00:26:33
00:26:16
5 783
25 131 Turek Dariusz Olsztyn 1965 M50 231
00:27:45
00:27:37
273
00:33:36
00:33:15
221
00:27:19
00:27:07


157
00:27:23
00:27:12
177
00:26:09
00:25:50
5 786
26 395 Doliwa Adam Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1965 M50

202
00:26:36
00:26:21
220
00:27:16
00:26:56
202
00:29:22
00:28:59
201
00:30:58
00:30:34
215
00:28:56
00:28:34
5 820
27 367 Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr Olsztyn Gajówka 1964 M50 272
00:32:07
00:31:38
235
00:28:25
00:27:53
257
00:31:29
00:30:55
198
00:29:04
00:28:39
190
00:29:42
00:29:15
211
00:28:52
00:28:25
6 834
28 229 TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR SZCZYTNO AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO 1961 M50 226
00:27:49
00:27:21
248
00:29:04
00:28:33


219
00:31:36
00:31:05
228
00:35:48
00:35:17
222
00:30:24
00:29:57
5 895
29 152 Lisewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1960 M50 259
00:30:17
00:29:49




225
00:33:05
00:32:38
226
00:35:22
00:34:53
228
00:31:20
00:30:54
4 938

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 277 Maliszewski Jerzy Jaroty Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1960 M50 24
00:19:49
00:19:47
31
00:20:31
00:20:29








2 55
2 402 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1966 M50 101
00:22:50
00:22:45
65
00:21:45
00:21:45








2 166
3 443 wrzyszcz leszek olsztyn żółwiki 1959 M50 151
00:24:25
00:24:14








172
00:26:05
00:25:42
2 323
4 722 Oprawa Jerzy Szreńsk 1964 M50







205
00:31:42
00:31:14
214
00:28:54
00:28:34
2 419
5 617 Prusik Marian Olsztyn 1960 M50

232
00:27:55
00:27:44
233
00:27:52
00:27:31






2 465
6 154 Łożyński Piotr Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 37
00:20:33
00:20:30










1 37
7 96 Gostkowski Wiesław Kurzętnik Kurzetnik Biega 1958 M50 50
00:21:03
00:21:01










1 50
8 533 Tanajewski Adam Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1966 M50

136
00:23:48
00:23:42








1 136
9 551 Lichota Konrad Szczecin 1965 M50

239
00:28:35
00:28:10








1 239
10 228 Bartkowski Jan Nidzica Nidzica biega 1961 M50 257
00:29:38
00:29:28










1 257

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni