z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 449 Wronowski Rafał Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1986 M30 10
00:17:50
00:17:49
6
00:17:40
00:17:40


11
00:19:21
00:19:19


9
00:18:22
00:18:21
4 36
2 318 Kaweczyński Krzysztof Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Team Kopeć 1981 M30 14
00:18:27
00:18:27
12
00:18:40
00:18:40
12
00:18:40
00:18:39
12
00:19:35
00:19:33
7
00:19:52
00:19:51


5 43
3 59 Niemczuk Kamil Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri 1984 M30 27
00:19:58
00:19:56
23
00:19:52
00:19:52
24
00:20:04
00:20:01
19
00:20:35
00:20:32
14
00:20:38
00:20:36
18
00:19:26
00:19:24
6 74
4 31 Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1977 M30 22
00:19:39
00:19:37
24
00:19:52
00:19:52
30
00:20:29
00:20:24
15
00:19:51
00:19:48
13
00:20:34
00:20:31


5 74
5 593 Szostawicki Michał Olsztyn 1977 M30

19
00:19:23
00:19:23
17
00:19:03
00:19:01


24
00:21:30
00:21:28
15
00:18:56
00:18:55
4 75
6 192 Nadulski Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1979 M30 20
00:19:08
00:19:07
21
00:19:30
00:19:30
21
00:19:42
00:19:39
17
00:20:24
00:20:21


66
00:22:21
00:22:12
5 79
7 209 Karolewski Krzysztof Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1982 M30



23
00:19:59
00:19:56
21
00:20:50
00:20:47
16
00:20:46
00:20:44
19
00:19:48
00:19:47
4 79
8 388 korwiel Rafał Ostróda Team Kopeć 1984 M30 16
00:18:39
00:18:38




13
00:19:41
00:19:39
8
00:19:53
00:19:52
64
00:22:11
00:22:04
4 101
9 119 Dąbkowski Roman Olsztyn 1982 M30 29
00:20:04
00:20:03


22
00:19:46
00:19:43
27
00:21:00
00:20:57


24
00:19:58
00:19:56
4 102
10 30 Zieja Andrzej Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 33
00:20:18
00:20:16
34
00:20:40
00:20:40
29
00:20:23
00:20:19
31
00:21:18
00:21:14
21
00:21:11
00:21:09
22
00:19:51
00:19:49
6 103
11 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30

28
00:20:25
00:20:25
25
00:20:06
00:20:04
42
00:21:47
00:21:44


28
00:20:23
00:20:22
4 123
12 56 Zientek Artur Olsztyn 1978 M30 30
00:20:10
00:20:08
29
00:20:25
00:20:25
32
00:20:31
00:20:26
39
00:21:41
00:21:37


94
00:23:03
00:23:00
5 130
13 123 Szot Andrzej Bartąg MICHELIN 1978 M30 61
00:21:27
00:21:24
49
00:21:15
00:21:13
49
00:21:07
00:21:01
28
00:21:01
00:20:58
23
00:21:26
00:21:25
34
00:20:36
00:20:35
6 134
14 390 Milewicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 1981 M30 40
00:20:40
00:20:35


33
00:20:31
00:20:27
54
00:22:05
00:22:00
37
00:22:01
00:21:58
29
00:20:27
00:20:24
5 139
15 82 Mazur Paweł Olsztyn KW Olsztyn 1981 M30 41
00:20:47
00:20:44
30
00:20:30
00:20:28
42
00:20:50
00:20:47
37
00:21:34
00:21:30


35
00:20:40
00:20:39
5 143
16 127 Olszewski Mirosław Nikielkowo 1983 M30 36
00:20:28
00:20:24
45
00:21:01
00:20:58
34
00:20:33
00:20:27
30
00:21:18
00:21:13




4 145
17 38 Nawojczyk Przemysław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M30 31
00:20:12
00:20:11


37
00:20:39
00:20:34
51
00:22:02
00:21:58
32
00:21:52
00:21:49


4 151
18 163 Węglarz Damian Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega 1985 M30 52
00:21:12
00:21:07
47
00:21:11
00:21:09


45
00:21:56
00:21:52
26
00:21:35
00:21:31
37
00:20:46
00:20:42
5 155
19 29 Leśny Andrzej Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1979 M30

43
00:20:57
00:20:55
56
00:21:25
00:21:18
44
00:21:53
00:21:47
28
00:21:40
00:21:37
40
00:20:59
00:20:58
5 155
20 40 ORŁOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1978 M30

58
00:21:30
00:21:28
41
00:20:48
00:20:44
48
00:22:01
00:21:56
38
00:22:07
00:22:04
32
00:20:33
00:20:30
5 159
21 34 Kostyra Łukasz Jaroty Mont Blanc Team 1983 M30 45
00:20:55
00:20:50
41
00:20:55
00:20:52
43
00:20:52
00:20:48


40
00:22:21
00:22:18


4 169
22 442 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Father one the Run 1982 M30 42
00:20:49
00:20:45


50
00:21:11
00:21:03
58
00:22:17
00:22:11


46
00:21:21
00:21:18
4 196
23 137 Kalita Krystian Olsztyn ByleDoMety! 1986 M30 54
00:21:16
00:21:11
25
00:20:09
00:20:07
83
00:22:02
00:21:55


111
00:25:28
00:25:15
38
00:20:51
00:20:44
5 200
24 624 Jankowski Piotr Iława Rezerwowe Psy 1984 M30 64
00:21:35
00:21:33
40
00:20:55
00:20:51
38
00:20:39
00:20:36




62
00:21:58
00:21:54
4 204
25 612 Jackowski Marcin Wołowno Pszczółkowski Team 1981 M30

64
00:21:52
00:21:43


61
00:22:23
00:22:16
45
00:22:34
00:22:30
43
00:21:07
00:21:03
4 213
26 133 Wejknis Adam OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1977 M30 55
00:21:14
00:21:12
50
00:21:19
00:21:16
60
00:21:26
00:21:25




56
00:21:46
00:21:42
4 221
27 583 Holender Sebastian Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1982 M30

132
00:23:52
00:23:40
89
00:22:10
00:22:03
77
00:23:11
00:23:02
47
00:22:38
00:22:33
47
00:21:22
00:21:16
5 260
28 217 Milewicz Łukasz Olsztyn 1982 M30 77
00:22:08
00:21:56
72
00:21:57
00:21:56
82
00:22:00
00:21:52
71
00:22:51
00:22:44


42
00:21:05
00:21:01
5 262
29 26 Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn Są Wolniejśi / Bhp Rodo Thn 1978 M30 87
00:22:15
00:22:08
63
00:21:41
00:21:38
70
00:21:43
00:21:39
57
00:22:14
00:22:08




4 277
30 374 Klimczuk Mariusz Olsztyn 1980 M30 75
00:21:57
00:21:54
82
00:22:15
00:22:14
78
00:21:53
00:21:49




44
00:21:07
00:21:03
4 279
31 58 Kozak Przemysław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1980 M30

95
00:22:40
00:22:31


87
00:23:32
00:23:24
57
00:23:08
00:23:01
55
00:21:44
00:21:41
4 294
32 535 Żyjewski Krzysztof Olsztyn KAZA team 1984 M30

99
00:23:01
00:22:48
266
00:33:41
00:33:07
78
00:23:14
00:23:03
61
00:23:28
00:23:22
70
00:22:27
00:22:16
5 308
33 198 Kiewisz Adam Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1980 M30 145
00:24:32
00:24:07
105
00:23:10
00:22:58
99
00:22:41
00:22:30
67
00:22:42
00:22:34
49
00:22:41
00:22:36


5 320
34 301 Szpendowski Marek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1978 M30 105
00:22:59
00:22:50
101
00:23:00
00:22:54


91
00:23:44
00:23:35
69
00:23:44
00:23:39
69
00:22:22
00:22:15
5 330
35 428 Krzyżaniak Piotr Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 112
00:23:06
00:23:00
86
00:22:27
00:22:19
123
00:23:19
00:23:12
73
00:22:55
00:22:50
60
00:23:25
00:23:20


5 331
36 427 Jurkiewicz Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30 120
00:23:34
00:23:15
108
00:23:06
00:23:00
104
00:22:55
00:22:46
103
00:24:18
00:24:05
68
00:23:43
00:23:36
68
00:22:24
00:22:15
6 343
37 430 Rudszewski Daniel Jonkowo 1977 M30 100
00:22:51
00:22:44
140
00:24:02
00:23:52


63
00:22:31
00:22:22
50
00:22:42
00:22:35


4 353
38 70 truszczynski krzysztof biskupiec Team Kopeć 1980 M30

113
00:23:21
00:23:07


106
00:24:31
00:24:13
78
00:24:16
00:24:08
58
00:21:52
00:21:47
4 355
39 107 Abramczyk Marcin Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Olsztyn 1977 M30 121
00:23:32
00:23:18
107
00:23:08
00:23:00
102
00:22:53
00:22:44
85
00:23:31
00:23:19
79
00:24:17
00:24:11
102
00:23:24
00:23:15
6 368
40 488 Piotrowski Wojciech Orneta 1980 M30 142
00:24:17
00:24:01
115
00:23:17
00:23:11
121
00:23:15
00:23:06
111
00:24:39
00:24:26
83
00:24:23
00:24:13
87
00:22:57
00:22:48
6 396
41 281 Litwiniuk Krzysztof Bartąg Kriss Coaching 1980 M30 268
00:31:14
00:30:47
87
00:22:32
00:22:20
74
00:21:49
00:21:44


196
00:30:12
00:29:54
48
00:21:23
00:21:21
5 405
42 44 Lipiński Seweryn Olsztyn sztukawkratke.pl / UWM Olsztyn 1981 M30 94
00:22:39
00:22:30
106
00:23:02
00:22:59
106
00:22:55
00:22:48




104
00:23:33
00:23:23
4 410
43 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 115
00:23:13
00:23:08
109
00:23:02
00:23:00




114
00:25:33
00:25:23
96
00:23:10
00:23:03
4 434
44 261 Antczak Marcin Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1979 M30 111
00:23:07
00:22:57
123
00:23:35
00:23:29
105
00:22:55
00:22:46
101
00:24:10
00:23:59




4 440
45 566 Klach Andrzej Kieźliny Mont Blanc Team 1978 M30

167
00:25:12
00:24:55


113
00:24:36
00:24:28
104
00:25:10
00:25:01
89
00:23:02
00:22:56
4 473
46 513 Wodniak Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M30 158
00:24:34
00:24:22


153
00:24:16
00:24:05


89
00:24:33
00:24:21
82
00:22:52
00:22:41
4 482
47 517 podlewski tomasz olsztyn Fitness Club Sylwetka 1978 M30 154
00:24:30
00:24:17
161
00:24:58
00:24:44




82
00:24:22
00:24:12
86
00:22:55
00:22:46
4 483
48 223 Michalski Bartosz Wójtowo Mont Blanc Team 1982 M30 125
00:23:38
00:23:26
143
00:24:13
00:23:55
149
00:24:15
00:24:00
147
00:26:09
00:25:45
106
00:25:23
00:25:10
109
00:23:42
00:23:29
6 483
49 259 Fydrych Maciej Nidzica Nidzica Biega 1982 M30 106
00:22:58
00:22:50
112
00:23:08
00:23:04
131
00:23:41
00:23:31
142
00:25:44
00:25:35
135
00:26:26
00:26:16


5 484
50 465 Kupis Artur Olsztyn Sąd Okręgowy w Olsztynie 1985 M30 116
00:23:21
00:23:09
137
00:23:56
00:23:46
138
00:24:01
00:23:44




117
00:24:01
00:23:47
4 508
51 266 Wróbel Marek Olsztyn 1980 M30

135
00:23:53
00:23:42
143
00:24:08
00:23:54
155
00:26:33
00:26:21
118
00:26:03
00:25:43
113
00:23:56
00:23:42
5 509
52 445 Kalinowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1978 M30 278
00:36:15
00:35:41
151
00:24:24
00:24:09
130
00:23:40
00:23:31
128
00:25:13
00:25:07
151
00:27:16
00:26:56
108
00:23:36
00:23:29
6 517
53 233 Woliński Jacek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1977 M30 152
00:24:26
00:24:14
162
00:25:03
00:24:46
135
00:23:58
00:23:41
124
00:25:15
00:25:02


116
00:23:57
00:23:45
5 527
54 401 Olszewski Paweł Olsztyn mytowel.pl 1978 M30 205
00:26:49
00:26:26


209
00:26:53
00:26:32
122
00:26:21
00:24:51
123
00:29:09
00:25:56
90
00:23:02
00:22:57
5 540
55 295 Gawin Marek Barczewo 1979 M30 165
00:25:06
00:24:42


166
00:24:46
00:24:33


117
00:25:42
00:25:34
97
00:23:12
00:23:06
4 545
56 477 Waszkiewicz Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M30 276
00:34:02
00:33:30
88
00:22:29
00:22:23
91
00:22:15
00:22:08




103
00:23:26
00:23:20
4 558
57 227 Rogowski Paweł Olsztyn 1980 M30 126
00:23:35
00:23:26
131
00:23:52
00:23:37
117
00:23:11
00:23:04




184
00:26:23
00:26:10
4 558
58 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1977 M30 227
00:27:47
00:27:23
231
00:28:02
00:27:40
186
00:25:40
00:25:25
138
00:25:47
00:25:34
120
00:26:04
00:25:50
134
00:24:45
00:24:29
6 578
59 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 157
00:24:37
00:24:20
158
00:24:48
00:24:38


144
00:25:54
00:25:36
137
00:26:36
00:26:20
148
00:25:18
00:25:03
5 586
60 293 Czarkowski Marek Olsztyn 1986 M30 179
00:25:41
00:25:18
153
00:24:33
00:24:21
162
00:24:37
00:24:19
120
00:25:06
00:24:49




4 614
61 172 Kozłowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1977 M30 244
00:28:55
00:28:31
191
00:26:23
00:25:54
169
00:25:08
00:24:38
141
00:25:55
00:25:35


118
00:24:11
00:23:51
5 619
62 256 Borkowski Jacek Olsztyn 1980 M30 193
00:26:11
00:25:57


176
00:25:16
00:24:59
145
00:25:53
00:25:37
148
00:27:04
00:26:51
153
00:25:26
00:25:11
5 622
63 439 Sudoł Dariusz Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1979 M30 213
00:26:59
00:26:40
207
00:26:55
00:26:30
177
00:25:18
00:25:02
176
00:27:31
00:27:16
142
00:26:39
00:26:25
130
00:24:36
00:24:24
6 625
64 251 Szuksztul Robert Olsztyn Biegam Bo Lubię Pizzę 1984 M30 122
00:23:25
00:23:21
139
00:24:00
00:23:51
168
00:24:48
00:24:37




220
00:29:48
00:29:19
4 649
65 191 Łajkowski Marek Bartoszyce 1985 M30 202
00:26:30
00:26:19
208
00:27:06
00:26:31


172
00:27:34
00:26:59
145
00:26:40
00:26:30
164
00:25:41
00:25:24
5 683
66 125 Kupibida Paweł Olsztyn 1982 M30 161
00:24:43
00:24:33
160
00:24:45
00:24:38
185
00:25:33
00:25:23


182
00:28:50
00:28:31


4 688
67 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 212
00:27:06
00:26:35
212
00:27:11
00:26:47
181
00:25:38
00:25:16
148
00:26:07
00:25:46
195
00:30:07
00:29:49
167
00:25:43
00:25:29
6 691
68 598 jegliński igor olsztyn 1983 M30

157
00:24:41
00:24:33
198
00:26:11
00:25:55
169
00:27:25
00:26:55


181
00:26:10
00:26:07
4 705
69 41 Polański Wojciech Olsztyn 1979 M30 86
00:22:19
00:22:04
256
00:29:41
00:29:17
236
00:28:26
00:28:04


208
00:31:46
00:31:24
201
00:28:06
00:27:43
5 731
70 507 Śliwczyński Jarosław Olsztyn Elektrojar Usługi Elektryczne 1984 M30 236
00:28:02
00:27:57


203
00:26:23
00:26:06


183
00:28:47
00:28:31
111
00:23:48
00:23:38
4 733
71 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30

193
00:26:25
00:25:55


207
00:29:50
00:29:17
186
00:29:20
00:28:52
163
00:25:39
00:25:23
4 749
72 342 Aramowicz Mariusz Olsztyn Ara-Speed 1978 M30 181
00:25:42
00:25:22
222
00:27:23
00:27:18




179
00:28:40
00:28:23
170
00:25:45
00:25:33
4 752
73 144 Płucienniczak Jacek Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1985 M30 187
00:25:59
00:25:41


232
00:27:56
00:27:27


170
00:28:05
00:27:46
166
00:25:43
00:25:25
4 755
74 532 Chodnicki Dariusz Olsztyn 1977 M30

240
00:28:34
00:28:12
228
00:27:48
00:27:18
206
00:29:25
00:29:06
154
00:27:23
00:27:03
176
00:26:02
00:25:47
5 764
75 80 Dębowski Damian Barczewo 1986 M30 232
00:27:59
00:27:41
225
00:28:03
00:27:34
218
00:27:20
00:26:52
195
00:28:40
00:28:19
174
00:28:17
00:27:58
186
00:26:30
00:26:12
6 773
76 351 Janowiak Marek Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M30 201
00:26:35
00:26:15
214
00:27:18
00:26:49
180
00:25:19
00:25:13




180
00:26:18
00:26:06
4 775
77 28 Puczel Piotr Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 174
00:25:10
00:24:59


202
00:26:32
00:26:05
216
00:30:30
00:30:06
187
00:29:18
00:28:54


4 779
78 500 Komorowski Arkadiusz Olsztyn G33/Life4Sport 1980 M30 199
00:26:38
00:26:10


212
00:27:10
00:26:39
193
00:28:33
00:28:13
185
00:29:08
00:28:48


4 789
79 187 Polus Grzegorz Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 209
00:26:50
00:26:34




233
00:34:15
00:34:05
166
00:27:43
00:27:38
183
00:26:18
00:26:08
4 791
80 377 retkowski paweł jaroty 1981 M30 248
00:29:17
00:28:43
204
00:26:50
00:26:25
191
00:26:04
00:25:40




150
00:25:18
00:25:07
4 793
81 212 Brzozowski Mateusz Olsztyn Club Correr 1986 M30 207
00:26:41
00:26:27
216
00:27:10
00:26:53




218
00:34:05
00:33:35
204
00:28:18
00:27:53
4 845
82 574 Danylczuk Tomasz Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30

255
00:29:41
00:29:07
230
00:28:02
00:27:25
183
00:27:45
00:27:35
180
00:28:57
00:28:26


4 848
83 454 Markiewicz Sebastian Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 218
00:27:01
00:26:49
228
00:27:58
00:27:39
227
00:27:42
00:27:18
200
00:29:08
00:28:50


208
00:28:17
00:28:04
5 853
84 577 Kuleszo Adam Olsztyn 1979 M30

230
00:28:08
00:27:40
259
00:32:11
00:31:34
228
00:33:44
00:33:08
204
00:31:29
00:31:04
194
00:27:29
00:27:09
5 856
85 52 Bartnikowski Marcin OLSZTYN OMT TEAM 1978 M30 242
00:28:44
00:28:22
233
00:28:20
00:27:51




189
00:29:38
00:29:12
197
00:27:47
00:27:20
4 861
86 171 Gryszko Marcin Olsztyn 1982 M30 249
00:29:30
00:28:46
226
00:28:14
00:27:35
194
00:26:08
00:25:44




196
00:27:48
00:27:17
4 865
87 509 Mikielski Paweł OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 247
00:28:54
00:28:40


252
00:29:52
00:29:28
209
00:29:48
00:29:22
198
00:30:33
00:30:13
216
00:29:00
00:28:40
5 870
88 334 Plizga Jakub Olsztyn Chrupka 1985 M30 241
00:28:44
00:28:20
252
00:29:04
00:28:42
248
00:29:36
00:29:03
221
00:31:47
00:31:22
206
00:31:47
00:31:21
221
00:30:10
00:29:44
6 889
89 545 Walinowicz Paweł Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30

267
00:32:28
00:32:04
251
00:29:39
00:29:13
230
00:33:52
00:33:26
220
00:34:14
00:33:51
231
00:31:39
00:31:13
5 932
90 336 Jałoszewski Jakub Giżycko Chrupka 1986 M30 275
00:33:11
00:32:39
269
00:32:47
00:32:16
253
00:30:37
00:30:05


216
00:33:52
00:33:26
234
00:33:44
00:33:19
5 972
91 538 Prusinowski Kamil Gdańsk GRUPA DBK Gdańsk 1978 M30

272
00:33:36
00:33:14
260
00:31:59
00:31:44


222
00:34:37
00:34:11
235
00:34:50
00:34:32
4 989
92 89 Salik Łukasz Olsztyn 1978 M30 270
00:31:53
00:31:19


264
00:32:58
00:32:23
235
00:35:37
00:35:11
224
00:34:58
00:34:28


4 993
93 292 Sobala Maciej Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1980 M30 281
00:43:01
00:42:50
271
00:33:16
00:32:56
254
00:31:08
00:30:43
238
00:39:14
00:38:52




4 1044

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 487 Flaga Przemysław Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 11
00:17:53
00:17:53


7
00:18:05
00:18:03
10
00:19:15
00:19:14




3 28
2 610 Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1983 M30

22
00:19:33
00:19:33
20
00:19:41
00:19:39


12
00:20:13
00:20:12


3 54
3 493 Zarębski Marcin Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1982 M30 28
00:20:01
00:20:00
26
00:20:11
00:20:11
55
00:21:16
00:21:14






3 109
4 231 Wypych Kamil Olsztyn Tri NEGU/Najmowicz 1983 M30

53
00:21:27
00:21:21
53
00:21:11
00:21:05




26
00:20:18
00:20:17
3 132
5 420 Rynko Paweł Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 43
00:20:49
00:20:49


69
00:21:43
00:21:37


41
00:22:26
00:22:17


3 153
6 241 Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M30 18
00:18:59
00:18:57
14
00:18:49
00:18:49




232
00:39:40
00:38:57


3 264
7 330 Nienadowski Bartosz olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 104
00:22:57
00:22:48
92
00:22:33
00:22:28






105
00:23:30
00:23:24
3 301
8 373 Marszałek Paweł Ostróda Ostróda runners 1979 M30 91
00:22:32
00:22:22
119
00:23:27
00:23:22
126
00:23:29
00:23:22






3 336
9 112 Neumann Artur Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1978 M30 119
00:23:26
00:23:15


113
00:23:10
00:22:58
121
00:25:02
00:24:50




3 353
10 397 waldek ja warszawa kuznia triathlonu 1977 M30 180
00:25:30
00:25:19
127
00:23:45
00:23:31
96
00:22:19
00:22:12






3 403
11 469 Michalski Wojciech Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30

171
00:25:19
00:25:05
150
00:24:09
00:24:00


130
00:26:20
00:26:08


3 451
12 486 Sięda Tomasz Olsztyn Masters Giżycko 1979 M30 190
00:26:22
00:25:49
166
00:25:08
00:24:52






133
00:24:42
00:24:29
3 489
13 546 Dowgiałło Tomek Stare Jabłonki 1979 M30



216
00:27:13
00:26:46
163
00:26:55
00:26:39


154
00:25:28
00:25:14
3 533
14 19 Kowalski Jacek Olsztyn 1977 M30 216
00:27:02
00:26:42
187
00:25:58
00:25:44


196
00:28:53
00:28:32




3 599
15 226 Kwade Mateusz Dywity Kwade Racing Team 1979 M30



239
00:29:06
00:28:34
201
00:29:25
00:28:56
178
00:28:31
00:28:11


3 618
16 548 KRÓL DANIEL OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30

246
00:28:49
00:28:22


191
00:28:31
00:28:10


192
00:27:26
00:27:06
3 629
17 644 Fetliński Grzegorz Olsztyn 1980 M30



243
00:29:09
00:28:46
199
00:28:57
00:28:46
200
00:31:03
00:30:32


3 642
18 244 Jażdżewski Adam Iława Trajkersi 1977 M30 196
00:26:46
00:26:06




236
00:35:52
00:35:21
231
00:37:46
00:37:15


3 663
19 615 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30

251
00:29:15
00:28:41
226
00:27:44
00:27:18
194
00:28:36
00:28:14




3 671
20 592 Sobotka Michał Olsztyn 1979 M30

254
00:29:28
00:29:06
247
00:29:28
00:29:02


202
00:31:11
00:30:45


3 703
21 633 Pakieła Krzysztof Białystok 1985 M30



258
00:32:05
00:31:27
232
00:34:35
00:34:01


224
00:30:48
00:30:17
3 714
22 213 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 263
00:30:44
00:30:12
229
00:28:02
00:27:39
224
00:27:41
00:27:15






3 716
23 153 Wasilewski Wojciech Olsztyn 1978 M30 279
00:36:13
00:35:48
270
00:33:17
00:32:45
265
00:33:15
00:32:55






3 814
24 725 Bronakowski Piotr Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M30







9
00:20:08
00:20:06
11
00:18:40
00:18:38
2 20
25 709 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M30







10
00:20:09
00:20:06
13
00:18:50
00:18:49
2 23
26 417 Maleszka Grzegorz Olsztyn Dachland Olsztyn 1977 M30

17
00:19:11
00:19:10
16
00:19:00
00:18:57






2 33
27 392 Rutkowski Grzegorz Olsztyn Biały Kenijczyk Reszel 1983 M30 49
00:21:09
00:21:00


57
00:21:23
00:21:18






2 106
28 607 Kurdynowski Szymon Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30

75
00:22:00
00:21:59
46
00:20:59
00:20:55






2 121
29 564 Baran Grzegorz Olsztyn NapierajJakByNieByłoJutra Sqad 1980 M30

61
00:21:35
00:21:31
61
00:21:31
00:21:25






2 122
30 613 Kurczycki Michał Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! Poczekaj... / Waniewski Coaching 1979 M30

73
00:22:00
00:21:57


55
00:22:06
00:22:01




2 128
31 537 Dolat Andrzej Olsztyn B.A.J.M.Sport 1977 M30

59
00:21:32
00:21:30
76
00:21:51
00:21:47






2 135
32 716 drozdowski konrad Dobre Miasto 1980 M30







81
00:24:25
00:24:12
73
00:22:30
00:22:21
2 154
33 673 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30



137
00:23:59
00:23:44


22
00:21:21
00:21:13


2 159
34 723 Piłat Kamil Olsztyn 1985 M30







90
00:24:39
00:24:21
75
00:22:44
00:22:30
2 165
35 237 Szpakowski Krzysztof Jaroty 1977 M30

104
00:23:09
00:22:58




103
00:25:10
00:25:00


2 207
36 718 Żebrowski Jacek Kierzliny BSB Barczewo Biega 1984 M30







125
00:26:11
00:25:58
84
00:22:51
00:22:43
2 209
37 715 Kamiński Artur Olsztyn Kriss Kross Coaching 1980 M30







105
00:25:10
00:25:10
128
00:24:36
00:24:16
2 233
38 116 Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl 1977 M30 107
00:22:56
00:22:51
130
00:23:34
00:23:34








2 237
39 148 Gumienny Wojciech Olsztyn wojtek 1986 M30 139
00:24:11
00:23:54
110
00:23:05
00:23:00








2 249
40 579 Kościesza Piotr Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1986 M30

154
00:24:36
00:24:24
147
00:24:12
00:23:56






2 301
41 685 Bertel Marcin Olsztyn 1982 M30





159
00:26:50
00:26:25
159
00:27:48
00:27:15


2 318
42 732 Gontarz Grzegorz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30







177
00:28:33
00:28:09
151
00:25:21
00:25:10
2 328
43 66 Bigus Robert Stare Jałonki Mont Blanc Team 1979 M30



211
00:26:58
00:26:34


141
00:26:37
00:26:22


2 352
44 225 Górski Krzysztof Wójtowo Wójtowo 1979 M30 178
00:25:05
00:25:05
195
00:26:24
00:26:06








2 373
45 712 Kozikowski Przemysław Olsztyn 1986 M30







194
00:30:14
00:29:42
188
00:26:31
00:26:14
2 382
46 696 Kryszyłowicz Jacek Szczytno AKB Szczytno 1980 M30





204
00:29:20
00:29:02
184
00:28:53
00:28:41


2 388
47 16 Nitkiewicz Bartosz Olsztyn dziq Team 1981 M30 200
00:26:30
00:26:14
209
00:26:56
00:26:31








2 409
48 665 Błaszkiewicz Daniel Olsztyn Bieganie Pod Sokolim Okiem 1979 M30



240
00:29:01
00:28:34




198
00:27:43
00:27:28
2 438
49 668 KUPCZYK MAKSYM WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1979 M30



255
00:31:19
00:30:49
186
00:28:10
00:27:47




2 441
50 268 Koszczuk Michał Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 234
00:28:21
00:27:52
221
00:27:29
00:27:14








2 455
51 224 Mokwiński Wojciech Olsztyn 1983 M30 260
00:30:04
00:29:52






207
00:31:53
00:31:22


2 467
52 666 Piwowarski Bartosz Olsztyn bpiwn.pl 1982 M30 250
00:29:11
00:28:48


225
00:27:42
00:27:17






2 475
53 48 Słowiński Jan Olsztyn 1984 M30 240
00:28:51
00:28:15
242
00:28:45
00:28:12








2 482
54 505 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Sąsiedzi z Barcza 1980 M30 273
00:31:55
00:31:40




213
00:30:06
00:29:49




2 486
55 55 Aszkiełowicz Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M30 264
00:30:51
00:30:18






223
00:34:41
00:34:15


2 487
56 494 ROMANIUK MACIEJ DYWITY 1983 M30 255
00:29:48
00:29:15
250
00:29:11
00:28:41








2 505
57 46 Tkacz Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1980 M30



267
00:38:56
00:38:17
239
00:39:38
00:39:06




2 506
58 275 Ferszt Piotr Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M30 21
00:19:28
00:19:27










1 21
59 742 Białek Piotr Olsztyn 3Bro 1981 M30









21
00:19:51
00:19:49
1 21
60 754 Matura Grzegorz Sępopol 1986 M30









50
00:21:37
00:21:29
1 50
61 641 Jarczyk Tomasz Olsztyn RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team 1977 M30





50
00:22:04
00:21:58




1 50
62 730 Arczak Mirosław Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1978 M30







62
00:23:38
00:23:22


1 62
63 649 Kulesza Mikołaj Michał Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30



67
00:21:36
00:21:33






1 67
64 479 Kramek Radosław Olsztyn 1978 M30 73
00:21:54
00:21:47










1 73
65 751 Nojman Rafał Dobre Miasto Są Wolniejsi 1984 M30









77
00:22:37
00:22:32
1 77
66 482 Licznerski Rafał Lubawa Lubawa Kocha Biegać 1981 M30 78
00:22:02
00:21:58










1 78
67 499 Sosnowski Wojtek Olsztyn 1977 M30 84
00:22:07
00:22:03










1 84
68 174 Kowalewski Tomasz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1979 M30

84
00:22:16
00:22:16








1 84
69 726 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA NO FEAR 1977 M30







101
00:25:10
00:24:57


1 101
70 521 Chołaściński Wojciech Olsztyn 1983 M30

102
00:23:09
00:22:56








1 102
71 728 Rutkowski Paweł Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1979 M30







102
00:25:09
00:24:57


1 102
72 451 WÓJCIK Borys olsztyn 1984 M30 103
00:22:59
00:22:48










1 103
73 311 Twardowski Błażej Ostróda 1983 M30 109
00:23:06
00:22:56










1 109
74 745 Zawadzki Grzegorz Lidzbark Warmiński 1984 M30









114
00:23:50
00:23:43
1 114
75 706 Gliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1986 M30





119
00:24:57
00:24:37




1 119
76 658 Kotyrba Daniel Olsztyn 1982 M30



122
00:23:22
00:23:10






1 122
77 768 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 1981 M30









124
00:24:15
00:24:05
1 124
78 120 Zieliński Marcin Lubawa Crazy Runners Team Rybno 1983 M30 133
00:23:39
00:23:39










1 133
79 611 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30

150
00:24:18
00:24:06








1 150
80 576 Tabaka Adam olsztyn 1984 M30

152
00:24:32
00:24:12








1 152
81 220 Starzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz Rodzinny Klub Sportowy Przyjemność 1979 M30 155
00:24:34
00:24:18










1 155
82 536 Dobies Dawid Olsztyn 1986 M30

156
00:24:27
00:24:26








1 156
83 760 Frala Maciej Kieźliny 1979 M30









156
00:25:24
00:25:17
1 156
84 356 Zubkiewicz Łukasz Płaska JAĆWING PŁASKA 1986 M30 163
00:24:51
00:24:37










1 163
85 699 Kielak Marcin Olsztyn 1985 M30





177
00:27:32
00:27:17




1 177
86 755 Juszczyk Piotr Olsztyn 1984 M30









189
00:26:26
00:26:15
1 189
87 621 Mielczarski Tomasz Olsztyn 1985 M30

194
00:26:19
00:26:00








1 194
88 65 Orłowski Grzegorz Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1981 M30 197
00:26:24
00:26:07










1 197
89 669 SZEWCZUK PIOTR OLSZTYN 1982 M30



199
00:26:18
00:25:55






1 199
90 515 SILSKI MAREK BARCZEWO BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 206
00:26:36
00:26:26










1 206
91 748 Kupchyk Maks Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1979 M30









206
00:28:16
00:28:00
1 206
92 32 Żukowski Daniel Jonkowo 1978 M30 222
00:27:31
00:27:11










1 222
93 297 Baranowski Sebastian OLSZTYN 1981 M30 224
00:27:38
00:27:21










1 224
94 686 Prud Arkadiusz Olsztyn 1986 M30





224
00:33:00
00:32:26




1 224
95 733 Trąbiński Krzysztof Barczewo Barczewo 1979 M30







229
00:35:50
00:35:19


1 229
96 765 Poczykowski Adrian Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1985 M30









230
00:31:26
00:31:13
1 230
97 736 NIENADOWSKI RAFAŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30







230
00:35:33
00:35:27


1 230
98 753 Wiechetek Artur Warszawa 1978 M30









232
00:32:02
00:31:36
1 232
99 222 Jarmołkowicz Michał Olsztyn 1981 M30 239
00:28:42
00:28:10










1 239
100 496 Długosz Kamil Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1986 M30 254
00:29:46
00:29:12










1 254
101 337 Gałecki Krzysztof Olsztyn Zakaz Pedałowania 1986 M30 269
00:32:14
00:31:18










1 269
102 520 Szałkowski Damian Olsztynek GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 277
00:34:28
00:33:50










1 277
103 432 Zimnoch Sebastian Wadag - Olsztyn 1983 M30 280
00:37:38
00:37:12










1 280

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni