z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 322 SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:19:39 00:19:40
2 352 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:22:47 00:22:58
3 312 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:25:05 00:25:15
4 353 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:16 00:25:36
5 247 RUTKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:21 00:25:27
6 332 SKZRYŃSKA EWA Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1968 K40 00:26:12 00:26:33
7 323 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:51 00:27:00
8 77 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:54 00:27:18
9 124 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:27:54 00:28:10
10 348 SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:27:59 00:28:29
11 423 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:28:01 00:28:14
12 456 JACKIEWICZ ANNA Lubawa KAZANICE 1972 K40 00:28:04 00:28:13
13 264 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:28:13 00:28:29
14 354 TUSZYŃSKA MONIKA Kurzętnik NLB 1976 K40 00:28:19 00:28:53
15 47 NESTOROWICZ MONIKA Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:29:06
16 341 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:45 00:29:55
17 472 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:29:45 00:30:06
18 471 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:30:16 00:30:53
19 525 DERAK MONIKA Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI/PODICEPS 1975 K40 00:30:18 00:30:54
20 386 ŚPIEWAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:30:27 00:30:54
21 178 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:30:39 00:31:07
22 425 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec 1967 K40 00:30:54 00:31:26
23 254 WIŚNIEWSKA GOSIA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:33:05 00:33:32
24 480 SELEDEC JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:34:06 00:34:15
25 93 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1975 K40 00:34:19 00:34:48
26 201 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K40 00:34:23 00:34:58
27 188 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:34:33 00:35:10
28 555 GOŁĘBIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1976 K40 00:35:15 00:35:37
29 620 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:35:31 00:36:07
30 186 STEMPINSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:36:41 00:37:15
31 344 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:37:54 00:38:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni