z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
2 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk SZUKAM SPONSORA :) 1991 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
3 371 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1995 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
4 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
5 457 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
6 449 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:40 00:17:40
7 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:59 00:17:59
8 189 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:08 00:18:08
9 608 BŁUDNICKI ADRIAN Bartoszyce PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:17 00:18:17
10 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
11 368 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:33 00:18:33
12 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Mszanowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:40
13 363 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
14 241 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:49
15 563 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:18:54 00:18:54
16 391 KLIMEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:18:54 00:18:54
17 417 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
18 585 WOŹNIAK JAKUB Kajny 1999 M16 00:19:13 00:19:15
19 593 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
20 360 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:19:29 00:19:30
21 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:30
22 610 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:33
23 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
24 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
25 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
26 493 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:11
27 108 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
28 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
29 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
30 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
31 277 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1960 M50 00:20:29 00:20:31
32 20 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1959 M50 00:20:32 00:20:32
33 156 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
34 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:40
35 441 JAGUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:20:43 00:20:44
36 50 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:20:48 00:20:48
37 372 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:20:51 00:20:53
38 69 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:20:54
39 626 CZOP CYPRIAN POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:54
40 624 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
41 34 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:52 00:20:55
42 37 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
43 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
44 552 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:58 00:21:01
45 127 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
46 315 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:21:07 00:21:07
47 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
48 588 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce RANT BARTOSZYCE 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:15
49 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:15
50 133 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M30 00:21:16 00:21:19
51 398 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:16 00:21:18
52 236 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1952 M60 00:21:21 00:21:21
53 231 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
54 267 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:24 00:21:28
55 309 GLEBA MARIUSZ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:25
56 310 PROKOP JACEK Ostaszewo BIEGAM U KOLESI 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:31
57 340 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:29
58 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
59 537 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn B.A.J.M.SPORT 1977 M30 00:21:30 00:21:32
60 270 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1965 M50 00:21:30 00:21:31
61 564 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
62 39 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:21:36 00:21:38
63 26 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
64 612 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
65 402 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1966 M50 00:21:45 00:21:45
66 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:50 00:21:53
67 468 GŁOWACKI ALEKSANDER Olsztyn BERSERKER'S TEAM OLSZTYN 2000 M16 00:21:51 00:21:59
68 504 RYBKA SEBASTIAN Dywity AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2000 M16 00:21:52 00:21:53
69 246 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
70 84 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:07
71 193 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:21:55 00:21:56
72 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:21:57
73 613 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn WANIEWSKI COACHING 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
74 57 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:21:58
75 607 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORTMASTER BISKUPIEC 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:00
76 255 WIŚNIEWSKI JACEK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1975 M40 00:22:01 00:22:06
77 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
78 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
79 308 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:03 00:22:05
80 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:22:09 00:22:13
81 25 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:22:09 00:22:12
82 374 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:15
83 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1988 M20 00:22:14 00:22:19
84 174 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:16
85 211 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL 1963 M50 00:22:18 00:22:23
86 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
87 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:22:32
88 477 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
89 283 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:22:23 00:22:27
90 87 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:22:32
91 157 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:27 00:22:31
92 330 NIENADOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:22:33
93 413 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:22:29 00:22:35
94 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:33
95 58 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:40
96 272 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1968 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
97 290 PIĄTEK PIOTR Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M16 00:22:42 00:22:53
98 128 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:47
99 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:23:01
100 271 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:22:48 00:22:57
101 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
102 521 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:09
103 436 KOSIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:22:57 00:23:09
104 237 SZPAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jaroty 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:09
105 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:10
106 44 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:23:02
107 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:23:08
108 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
109 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:02
110 148 GUMIENNY WOJCIECH Olsztyn WOJTEK 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:05
111 418 NIEMCZUK WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:23:04 00:23:09
112 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
113 70 TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF biskupiec TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:21
114 511 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:23:09 00:23:18
115 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:23:11 00:23:17
116 182 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:23:12 00:23:22
117 437 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
118 549 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:23:21
119 373 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:27
120 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:23:43
121 73 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:23:39
122 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:23:27 00:23:43
123 261 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:35
124 618 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:29
125 81 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:21
126 569 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:23:37
127 397 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:23:45
128 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:23:43
129 75 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:34 00:23:52
130 116 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
131 227 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:23:52
132 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:23:52
133 102 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:23:40 00:23:50
134 78 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:41 00:23:52
135 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:53
136 533 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M50 00:23:42 00:23:48
137 465 KUPIS ARTUR Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1985 M30 00:23:46 00:23:56
138 524 TRZCIAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:24:01
139 251 SZUKSZTUL ROBERT Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PIZZĘ 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:00
140 430 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:24:02
141 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
142 94 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:05
143 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:13
144 338 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:24:09
145 51 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:23:56 00:24:03
146 529 DERAK MACIEJ Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI/PODICEPS 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:24:21
147 554 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:24:20
148 207 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:24:12
149 510 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:04 00:24:12
150 611 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN #ZSEKTOR 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:18
151 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:24
152 576 TABAKA ADAM Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:24:32
153 293 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:24:33
154 579 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:24:36
155 150 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
156 536 DOBIES DAWID Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:24:27
157 598 JEGLIŃSKI IGOR olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:41
158 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:24:48
159 474 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:24:45
160 125 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:24:45
161 517 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:24:58
162 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:46 00:25:03
163 317 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:24:50 00:25:03
164 320 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:25:02
165 467 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BERSERKER'S TEAM OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:24:51 00:25:14
166 623
486*
SIĘDA TOMASZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:08
167 566 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:12
168 68 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:57 00:25:06
169 570 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:24:59 00:25:05
170 600 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:25:21
171 469 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:25:19
172 560 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:25:10
173 412 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:25:37
174 122 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:10 00:25:25
175 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:25:17 00:25:36
176 146 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:25:18 00:25:27
177 203 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:25:19 00:25:36
178 444 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:25:53
179 252 DZIERZĘCKI DANIEL Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:25:28 00:25:38
180 167 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:25:29 00:25:43
181 491 JONCA WOJCIECH olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:25:38
182 170 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:33 00:25:43
183 67 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:36 00:25:47
184 278 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:25:46
185 396 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:25:56
186 489 SOCZEWKA DAMIAN Stawiguda ABENTOJRA 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:25:51
187 19 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:25:58
188 578 AUKSZTULEWICZ ADAM Wójtowo 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:26:03
189 561 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:25:55
190 547 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL Miłomłyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:25:49 00:26:12
191 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:26:23
192 49 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:25:54 00:26:02
193 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:26:25
194 621 MIELCZARSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:26:19
195 225 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF Wójtowo WÓJTOWO 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:26:24
196 581
506*
KRASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:08 00:26:16
197 280 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:10 00:26:30
198 90 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:26:14 00:26:30
199 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:15 00:26:33
200 333 SKRZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1967 M40 00:26:18 00:26:39
201 531 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:26:42
202 395 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:26:21 00:26:36
203 197 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:26:24 00:26:41
204 377 RETKOWSKI PAWEŁ jaroty 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:26:50
205 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:27 00:26:50
206 568 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:26:46
207 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:26:55
208 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:31 00:27:06
209 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:26:56
210 556 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:26:33 00:27:00
211 72 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:27:00
212 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:11
213 215 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:26:48 00:27:16
214 351 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn PIWO Z PUSZKI 1983 M30 00:26:49 00:27:18
215 415 FIRKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1967 M40 00:26:52 00:27:12
216 212 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:26:53 00:27:10
217 591 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:26:55 00:27:21
218 62 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:27:17
219 165 HULECKI DAWID Iława WSD HOSIANUM 1990 M20 00:27:06 00:27:21
220 483 SZULC RAFAŁ Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:10 00:28:25
221 268 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:27:29
222 342 ARAMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn ARA-SPEED 1978 M30 00:27:18 00:27:23
223 343 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:27:19 00:27:57
224 257 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:22 00:27:44
225 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:27:34 00:28:03
226 171 GRYSZKO MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:28:14
227 214 DOWEJKO ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:28:02
228 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:27:58
229 213 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:28:02
230 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:28:08
231 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:40 00:28:02
232 617 PRUSIK MARIAN Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:27:44 00:27:55
233 52 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN OMT TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:28:20
234 575 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:51 00:28:17
235 367 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:27:53 00:28:25
236 101 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1955 M60 00:27:57 00:28:12
237 458 JACKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lubawa KAZANICE 1973 M40 00:28:04 00:28:14
238 562 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny BRAK 1987 M20 00:28:09 00:28:43
239 551 LICHOTA KONRAD Szczecin 1965 M50 00:28:10 00:28:35
240 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:28:12 00:28:34
241 219 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:28:29
242 48 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:28:45
243 298 ROLKA MARCIN Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1989 M20 00:28:12 00:28:37
244 492 JOŃCA MAREK Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 00:28:16 00:28:23
245 279 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:28:21 00:28:46
246 548 KRÓL DANIEL OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:22 00:28:49
247 166 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:28:31 00:28:57
248 229 TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR SZCZYTNO AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO 1961 M50 00:28:33 00:29:04
249 403 MILEWSKI BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:28:40 00:28:48
250 494 ROMANIUK MACIEJ DYWITY 1983 M30 00:28:41 00:29:11
251 615 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:28:41 00:29:15
252 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:28:42 00:29:04
253 519 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:29:03 00:29:38
254 592 SOBOTKA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:29:28
255 574 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:29:41
256 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:29:41
257 141 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:29:47 00:30:11
258 622 JURKIEWICZ MAREK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:49 00:30:27
259 175 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:29:54 00:30:27
260 248 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF HENRYK Olsztyn INOWROCŁAW 1956 M60 00:29:58 00:30:36
261 571 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Dywity OSTPREUßEN 1987 M20 00:30:29 00:31:04
262 605 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 M20 00:30:30 00:31:08
263 542 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:47 00:31:09
264 543 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:31:16 00:31:37
265 405 HORNADKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:31:19 00:31:54
266 218 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:48 00:32:12
267 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:32:04 00:32:28
268 202 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1971 M40 00:32:08 00:32:44
269 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:32:16 00:32:47
270 153 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:45 00:33:17
271 292 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:32:56 00:33:16
272 538 PRUSINOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:33:14 00:33:36
273 131 TUREK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:33:15 00:33:36
274 587 SOĆKO BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:35:14 00:35:37
275 407 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:35:33 00:36:00
276 557 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1992 M20 00:37:57 00:37:57
277 361 SMOLIŃSKI WIESŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1953 M60 00:38:06 00:38:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni