z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 601 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:18:52 00:18:52
2 902 HAŁASA MONIKA Zabrze BRAND NEW TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:58 00:18:58
3 12 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:36 00:19:38
4 774 PUSCHHAUS MARTYNA ruda slaska MKS MOS PLOMIEN SOSNOWIEC 1993 K20 00:20:43 00:20:43
5 903 KWAŚKIEWICZ OLIWIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1998 K16 00:20:55 00:21:00
6 791 SURMAN JULIA Katowice 1999 K16 00:21:03 00:21:05
7 295 BROL DOMINIKA siemianowice śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:25 00:21:28
8 635 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:53 00:21:55
9 317 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:22:07 00:22:09
10 65 NOWAK EWA Mysłowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1973 K40 00:22:16 00:22:21
11 914 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:22:44 00:24:28
12 399 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice 2000 K16 00:22:57 00:24:50
13 512 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:23:10 00:23:17
14 627 LAZAR GRAŻYNA Siemianowice Śląskie CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:23:22 00:24:25
15 160 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODW 1992 K20 00:23:27 00:24:21
16 216 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1978 K30 00:23:29 00:23:34
17 189 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec DODAM PÓŹNIEJ 1986 K30 00:23:30 00:24:24
18 104 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1997 K16 00:23:39 00:23:42
19 830 ROGALA JUSTYNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 2000 K16 00:23:41 00:23:45
20 459 ZIELONKA KAROLINA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999 K16 00:23:43 00:24:39
21 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:24:04 00:25:00
22 658 PIETRZYK BEATA Ruda Śląska 1986 K30 00:24:09 00:25:05
23 161 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1962 K50 00:24:13 00:25:08
24 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:26:15
25 21 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:43 00:25:42
26 597 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1972 K40 00:24:55 00:25:54
27 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:27:12
28 584 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:25:28 00:26:27
29 915 MIKOŁAJCZYK BRYGIDA KATOWICE SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1967 K40 00:25:35 00:27:18
30 704 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Pyskowice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:41 00:27:25
31 492 KAMALA SYLWIA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:25:50 00:27:32
32 344 MROCZKA ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:25:51 00:26:47
33 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:25:58 00:26:59
34 139 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:26:01 00:26:08
35 98 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K40 00:26:05 00:27:06
36 111 DURA MAGDALENA siemianowice śląskie DUROSKI 1979 K30 00:26:09 00:27:08
37 167 WĘGOREK MONIKA Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:13 00:27:59
38 660 SZEWERDA HANNA BYTOM BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:26:17 00:28:01
39 147 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:26:20 00:28:06
40 598 WYPYCH KLAUDIA Wieruszow 1989 K20 00:26:21 00:27:22
41 95 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:21 00:27:23
42 205 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:26:23 00:28:04
43 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:26 00:29:03
44 860 WANIEK KATARZYNA Knurów 1980 K30 00:26:27 00:28:20
45 716 ŻELICHOWSKA IZABELA KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1972 K40 00:26:32 00:28:13
46 230 MISZCZAK ANNA Imielin 1975 K40 00:26:36 00:27:36
47 680 BZDYK IWONA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1987 K20 00:26:38 00:28:19
48 156 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WURTH POLSKA 1978 K30 00:26:41 00:28:30
49 180 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno 1974 K40 00:26:44 00:28:29
50 251 JASNOCH BOGUMIŁA MIKOŁÓW 1958 K50 00:26:45 00:28:27
51 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:29:33
52 85 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:26:49 00:28:35
53 276 ROLNIK MARLENA Mikołów 1992 K20 00:26:50 00:27:53
54 99 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:28:36
55 530 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K20 00:26:59 00:28:41
56 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:03 00:28:51
57 772 HULOK MAGDA Ruda Śląska 1984 K30 00:27:09 00:28:52
58 470 HAAS NATALIA Zawiercie KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:27:12 00:29:00
59 327 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:27:17 00:28:17
60 854 CHABUZ DOMINIKA Jędrzejów 1995 K20 00:27:23 00:29:07
61 686 ŻAK ELŻBIETA Zabrze RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:30:10
62 424 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:30 00:29:13
63 487 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:32 00:30:11
64 250 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1994 K20 00:27:34 00:29:17
65 721 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:29:19
66 554 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:40 00:29:31
67 502 OBUCHOWSKA KINGA Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1998 K16 00:27:43 00:30:24
68 254 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1959 K50 00:27:43 00:28:45
69 640 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:27:44 00:30:21
70 19 GOŁĄBEK JOANNA Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:30:30
71 224 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:27:51 00:28:53
72 429 KOBEL ANIA Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:27:51 00:29:34
73 566 GOŁDA DOROTA Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 K20 00:27:55 00:29:49
74 258 TIEBLER MARLENA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1987 K20 00:27:56 00:28:56
75 471 MĘTLAK MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie KS.VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:27:58 00:29:47
76 444 MAJCHRZYK DOROTA Czeladz #CZELADZBIEGA 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:30:42
77 824 RUSEK WERONIKA Katowice 1997 K16 00:28:00 00:30:40
78 220 MATUNIN ALINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:29:04
79 219 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:28:04 00:29:04
80 44 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów 1973 K40 00:28:04 00:30:46
81 550 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Żywiec 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:30:53
82 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:28:15 00:30:59
83 236 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:30:55
84 262 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:28:19 00:30:05
85 433 BARON ANIELA Gostyń 1964 K50 00:28:22 00:30:04
86 656 KORCZAK OLIWIA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1987 K20 00:28:36 00:30:18
87 39 KOZOK MAŁGORZATA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1976 K40 00:28:39 00:29:39
88 421 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1990 K20 00:28:41 00:30:32
89 348 WITMAN EWA Katowice 1975 K40 00:28:45 00:31:23
90 213 ŻMUDA ROKSANA Jaworzno 1992 K20 00:28:51 00:29:49
91 114 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:31:38
92 696 OLESZEK MAGDALENA Czeladź 1985 K30 00:28:59 00:30:42
93 325 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:29:00 00:30:49
94 604 STARZYŃSKA BARBARA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1982 K30 00:29:03 00:30:45
95 821 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:30:50
96 816 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K30 00:29:03 00:31:45
97 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:29:12 00:30:57
98 706 LETOCHA-TERECH KAROLINA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:29:18 00:31:04
99 662 CHMIEL BEATA Bilcza NORDIC SCYZORYKI 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:31:57
100 244 KUBISTY ANNA Oświęcim - 1970 K40 00:29:22 00:31:08
101 768 ZARZYCKA EWA Jastrzębie Zdrój SALTUS SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:31:14
102 720 STEFANI MAGDALENA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:27 00:31:14
103 330 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:32:06
104 361 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:29 00:31:21
105 341 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:29:35 00:31:30
106 435 KINEL AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 K30 00:29:36 00:32:12
107 335 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:29:36 00:32:12
108 200 PAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1992 K20 00:29:42 00:32:20
109 798 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1972 K40 00:29:53 00:31:43
110 735 SŁOWIK ANNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:29:54 00:31:36
111 169 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:29:56 00:32:36
112 145 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:30:01 00:31:44
113 815 KOS MAGDALENA Katowice 1985 K30 00:30:03 00:32:45
114 813 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K30 00:30:04 00:32:52
115 379 BARDOSZ RENATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:32:43
116 26 DELEWSKA DOROTA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:30:07 00:32:43
117 453 OCZKOWICZ MARTA Sosnowiec 1991 K20 00:30:08 00:31:09
118 517 SMYK EWA Katowice 1971 K40 00:30:09 00:31:56
119 508 BARTOSIK MONIKA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1980 K30 00:30:11 00:32:54
120 825 JASNY AGATA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:30:13 00:32:49
121 763 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1982 K30 00:30:15 00:32:59
122 426 KUCHARCZYK KASIA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:32:05
123 592 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:30:21 00:33:06
124 321 ŁUKASIK MAGDALENA Poręba 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:32:15
125 76 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:30:42 00:33:19
126 257 SYPUŁA DANUTA Mikołów 1960 K50 00:30:43 00:32:24
127 215 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:33:26
128 80 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:49 00:33:34
129 37 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1990 K20 00:30:49 00:32:43
130 194 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:30:50 00:32:44
131 464 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:30:50 00:31:51
132 454 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1978 K30 00:30:59 00:32:00
133 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:00 00:32:56
134 107 PARSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA bytom BTM RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:31:04 00:33:41
135 223 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:31:05 00:33:46
136 912 PIGAN AGATA MYSŁOWICE 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:33:48
137 544 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:31:19 00:34:03
138 778 ROSA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1978 K30 00:31:22 00:33:07
139 546 STAWOWA AGNIESZKA Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:31:30 00:34:17
140 264 MACHAJSKA PATRYCJA Katowice 1995 K20 00:31:48 00:34:36
141 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:32:07 00:33:05
142 450 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:32:19 00:35:01
143 410 KOSMALA MARTYNA Swietochłowice 1991 K20 00:32:22 00:34:06
144 552 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:32:29 00:35:13
145 526 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice 1976 K40 00:32:31 00:35:15
146 650 CICHY AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska 1983 K30 00:32:34 00:35:13
147 714 OLCZAK ANNA Ruda Śląska 1993 K20 00:32:49 00:35:32
148 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:32:50 00:35:26
149 523 MÓL WIOLETTA Czeladź #CZELADŹ BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:00 00:35:42
150 384 KOSMALA KATARZYNA Świetochłowice 1966 K50 00:33:01 00:34:46
151 50 PAWLICZEK DAGMARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1981 K30 00:33:01 00:34:53
152 285 OMYŁA ANNA Siemianowice 1990 K20 00:33:02 00:35:50
153 541 GAŁĄZKA JOANNA Świętochłowice 1987 K20 00:33:07 00:35:59
154 829 KOWALSKA EDYTA Katowice 1978 K30 00:33:12 00:36:04
155 499 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 00:33:14 00:35:55
156 820 SZWED ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:33:21 00:36:02
157 624 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:33:21 00:36:02
158 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:33:35 00:36:19
159 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:33:56 00:36:43
160 380 KOTOWICZ-GRZYŚKA MAŁGORZATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:02 00:36:41
161 462 KOŚNIAK BEATA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1985 K30 00:34:51 00:37:31
162 196 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:35:17 00:38:05
163 347 GORAUS-GŁOWANIA DARIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1990 K20 00:35:44 00:38:22
164 715 RUDNIK KLAUDIA Piekary Śląskie 1993 K20 00:35:46 00:38:27
165 861 SZYMROSZCZYK IZABELLA Ruda Śląska RAIFFEISEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:35:47 00:38:26
166 328 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:36:01 00:38:40
167 842 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK 1976 K40 00:36:06 00:39:00
168 809 GRABOWSKA-SOPNIEWSKA AGATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1982 K30 00:36:15 00:39:01
169 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:36:16 00:38:54
170 743 CZAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 K30 00:36:16 00:38:54
171 300 MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:36:23 00:39:09
172 591 BRZDĘK ANITA Zawiercie GRUPA JURA PL, ZAWIERCIE BIEGA 1980 K30 00:36:26 00:39:15
173 25 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:36:36 00:39:21
174 682 SZCZOTKA AGNIESZKA Bytom TAXERKI 1981 K30 00:36:56 00:39:40
175 674 KŁOS PATRYCJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1999 K16 00:36:58 00:39:36
176 673 PYTEL KLAUDIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1974 K40 00:36:58 00:39:36
177 812 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:37:40 00:40:31
178 204 MAKOWSKA LUCY Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30 00:37:53 00:39:54
179 605 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:38:39 00:41:37
180 265 WABNIC KLAUDIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:39:17 00:41:58
181 770 STARY NATALIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:39:36 00:42:13
182 268 GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA Będzin KSR TKKF OMEGA 1959 K50 00:43:48 00:46:30
183 338 KADŁUBEK MAGDALENA Chorzów 1974 K40 00:48:22 00:51:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni