z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:16:18 00:16:18
2 855 KOTYLA SZYMON Warszawa KU AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
3 3 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
4 907 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1989 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
5 106 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom TEAM PASEK 1997 M16 00:17:35 00:17:35
6 103 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M16 00:17:48 00:17:48
7 837 BODORA JACEK Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
8 362 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:08
9 185 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik GET RUN 1987 M20 00:18:16 00:18:16
10 563 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
11 511 LYSKO JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza DOLINIARZE 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
12 773 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1987 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
13 162 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/ FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ OD 1990 M20 00:18:27 00:18:28
14 838 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
15 397 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
16 266 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
17 342 WILK DAWID Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
18 858 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:43
19 498 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
20 235 CEREMUGA MATEUSZ Orzesze SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
21 853 GŁOWIAK LECH Katowice DOLINIARZE.COM 1985 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
22 171 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
23 745 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory OLZA CIESZYN 1987 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
24 503 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TS AKS CHORZÓW 1992 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
25 20 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M50 00:19:20 00:19:20
26 572 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
27 631 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:19:24 00:19:27
28 494 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:34
29 689 GAŁUSZKA DAWID Świętochłowice HAZOKI 1990 M20 00:19:34 00:19:36
30 676 BUJNOWSKI ARTUR Knurów ENDURANCE/SOKÓŁ KNURÓW 1987 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
31 203 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
32 771 SŁONKA PIOTR Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:19:45 00:19:48
33 59 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
34 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:19:54 00:19:54
35 641 KUBAT KAMIL Świerklaniec 1993 M20 00:19:53 00:19:54
36 298 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:19:56
37 625 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE SOSNOWIEC 1958 M50 00:19:56 00:19:58
38 301 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:20:01 00:20:01
39 356 ANONIMOWY ANONIM Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
40 51 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:03 00:20:03
41 786 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 00:20:03 00:20:06
42 23 SZMUKIER MARCIN Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:20:05 00:20:06
43 281 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1998 M16 00:20:04 00:20:08
44 717 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
45 831 WARCHOLIK MAREK Katowice 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
46 918
522*
ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice AS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
47 441 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:20:09 00:20:11
48 917 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Katowice 1999 M16 00:19:50 00:20:50
49 595 BEŁC PAWEŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1999 M16 00:20:10 00:20:11
50 685 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne SOKÓŁ KNURÓW/ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
51 243 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
52 776 SIEDLECKI PIOTR KATOWICE WITOSA 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
53 366 BROL PIOTR siemianowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
54 313 GÓRNIK IRENEUSZ Rydułtowy (WWW.PERSONALBEST.PL) ELEKTRONICZNY POMIAR CZASU 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:16
55 396 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
56 536 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:20:16 00:20:17
57 697 KWIECIAK JAROSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza STOWARZYSZENIE POGORIA BIEGA 1954 M60 00:20:17 00:20:19
58 610 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
59 428 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1977 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
60 416 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
61 827 BIES MARIUSZ Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
62 83 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:28 00:20:31
63 316 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
64 141 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:35 00:20:38
65 905
876*
FROŚ KAROL Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
66 747 LENART ANDRZEJ Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:20:43 00:20:51
67 18 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
68 198 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
69 312 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
70 481 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
71 449 JODŁOWIEC CZESŁAW imielin 1965 M50 00:20:56 00:20:59
72 480 STRUMIŃSKI EMIL Czeladź MOVEMAN.PL 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:00
73 710 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow TOURSPORT RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:58 00:20:58
74 910 HASIK ZBIGNIEW SOSNOWIEC 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:00
75 486 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO POLAND 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:58
76 135 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:21:07
77 514 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M40 00:21:09 00:21:11
78 819 LAMPARSKI ŁUKASZ Gorki Wielkie 1988 M20 00:21:09 00:22:03
79 562 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
80 916 ĆMOK DAWID MIKOŁÓW 1992 M20 00:21:19 00:21:24
81 351 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:22:16
82 148 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
83 311 KUKUCZ BARTŁOMIEJ Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:33
84 637 KANIA DAMIAN Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
85 333 WOJTASZCZYK PAWEŁ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:22:27
86 581 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
87 326 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
88 192 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
89 370 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:42
90 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:22:38
91 684 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KOCHAM TO ROBIĆ 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
92 310 GONIWIECHA RAFAŁ Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
93 100 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
94 525 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
95 440 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:50
96 46 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:22:02
97 733 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
98 371 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
99 448 JODŁOWIEC MICHAŁ Imielin 1999 M16 00:22:02 00:22:05
100 467 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:23:03
101 165 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:23:00
102 414 MACHOWIAK ADAM Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:23:07
103 390 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:23:05
104 859 SZCZEPAŃSKI RAFAŁ Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:17
105 844 LISOWSKI MARCIN Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:23:14
106 270 POTĘGA GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1968 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
107 329 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
108 596 DYDUCH STANISŁAW Katowice PPNBB 1988 M20 00:22:27 00:23:22
109 252 SOWA ANDRZEJ Chorzow 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:22:42
110 355 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:23:31
111 299 RUS MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
112 497 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:42
113 420 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
114 602 WANIEK ADAM Knurów 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:43
115 70 ZIOŁA SEBASTIAN Tychy NEXTEER 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:48
116 677 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
117 233 PIETRYSIAK STEFAN Zabrze S.A.S ZABRZE 1960 M50 00:22:50 00:22:53
118 260 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
119 54 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:47
120 345 WOWER BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:24:51
121 734 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:24:00
122 524 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:00 00:23:16
123 222 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:23:00 00:23:05
124 116 STAJER TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:57
125 201 DZIWAK DARIUSZ Katowice TIMOTHY 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:02
126 42 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:59
127 724 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M50 00:23:05 00:23:11
128 29 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy URODZENI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:13
129 585 HUMPA FILIP Katowice GALEN TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:07 00:24:03
130 337 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:23:17
131 60 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:24:58
132 289 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:24:10
133 153 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
134 339 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
135 40 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO 1974 M40 00:23:17 00:24:18
136 117 WALASZCZYK PIOTR Chorzów ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:24:16
137 149 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:16
138 115 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:24:22
139 221 MORCINEK MARCIN Katowice BLUSZCZA 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:40
140 363 FURICH DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:24:36
141 101 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza KRZYWDA TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:23:38
142 73 GWÓŹDŹ MICHAŁ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:36 00:24:32
143 533 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:23:38 00:25:19
144 105 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:23:42
145 828 NAWALIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Ruda Śląska KRUPNIOK 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:38
146 290 CHROBOK MATEUSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:45 00:24:41
147 505 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:25:33
148 120 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:24:48
149 468 STACHOWIAK DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M20 00:23:50 00:26:43
150 431 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:23:50 00:24:46
151 474 JÓZEF MATEUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20 00:23:51 00:24:48
152 175 SUŁKOWSKI OLEK Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:25:43
153 66 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:23:53 00:24:50
154 833 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:25:41
155 218 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:53
156 559 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:58
157 309 HELBIN JAKUB Dąbrowa górnicza MACROLOGIC RUNTIME 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:25:38
158 82 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:56 00:26:53
159 359 JASKÓLSKI PIOTR Chorzów BRAK 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:58
160 636 WOSK MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1987 M20 00:23:57 00:24:54
161 41 GOŁĄBEK PIOTR Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:25:01
162 469 TERLIKOWSKI KACPER Będzin 1993 M20 00:24:00 00:25:00
163 368 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:25:01
164 177 BIAŁEK MARIUSZ Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:06 00:25:02
165 58 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:53
166 240 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:24:09 00:25:04
167 227 SITEK JAKUB Skrzyszów RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:10 00:25:12
168 691 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:15
169 570 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:14
170 375 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:11
171 27 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:25:07
172 571 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:13
173 283 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:10
174 118 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:25:12
175 423 KMERA TOMASZ Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN-SQUAD 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:24:20
176 57 PELC ADAM Katowice DLABIEGACZY.PL 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:25:57
177 857 MIELCAREK LESZEK Bytom NIERZESZONY 1955 M60 00:24:17 00:25:18
178 618 IWAŃCZAK STANISŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:24:19 00:25:16
179 409 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
180 231 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:26:02
181 756 KUBICIUS PIOTR Kaczyce OLZA CIESZYN 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:25:22
182 261 GROMADZKI KAMIL Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:25 00:25:24
183 174 SZYNAWA ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:28 00:25:31
184 302 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:24:31 00:26:14
185 401 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:31 00:26:14
186 851 ZIEMIAŃSKI ALBIN Katowice 1994 M20 00:24:32 00:25:34
187 510 BORCZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:25:30
188 808 ŻUKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:25:35
189 911 KLA JACEK KATOWICE 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:25:42
190 90 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:24:48
191 482 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:25:42
192 500 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:27:30
193 286 SEWERA SEBASTIAN Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:55
194 393 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:24:51 00:26:35
195 71 JANKO KAMIL Chorzów 1996 M20 00:24:53 00:25:47
196 904 DANAWSKI KAMIL KNURÓW SOKÓŁ KNURÓW 1998 M16 00:24:56 00:24:59
197 274 ROLNIK REMIGIUSZ Mikołów 1967 M40 00:24:57 00:26:00
198 136 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:25:00 00:25:58
199 28 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:25:59
200 77 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów FUNDACJA ISKIERKA - BIEGAM DLA MIRKI 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:26:04
201 432 BARON EUGENIUSZ Gostyń USNB 1964 M50 00:25:03 00:26:14
202 626 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:26:45
203 157 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:26:55
204 294 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:25:06 00:26:05
205 675 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:26:16
206 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:26:10
207 568 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:26:08
208 87 RONER PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:27:00
209 132 RYKALSKI DAMIAN Jaworzno EPKT SPOTTERS 1981 M30 00:25:18 00:26:15
210 419 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:25:18 00:27:00
211 705 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:26:18
212 822 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:08
213 908
946*
BOSOŃ TOMASZ CZELADŹ LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:25:30
214 542 BIESZCZAD DAWID Świętochłowice KLUB MORSÓW TERMOKLINA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2000 M16 00:25:23 00:26:21
215 130 NIŹNIK MARCIN Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:26:24
216 651 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:27:12
217 711 KOBYLEWSKI MARCIN Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:26 00:27:11
218 237 ŻMIJEWSKI MACIEJ Zabrze TOMTOM SPORTS 1985 M30 00:25:29 00:27:24
219 909 SMYK ROBERT Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:25
220 606 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:26:30
221 661 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M30 00:25:35 00:27:20
222 183 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:37 00:26:35
223 443 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:25:38 00:27:18
224 199 MAJER BŁAŻEJ Kietrz 1994 M20 00:25:43 00:27:24
225 373 GIERSZEWSKI KAROL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 2000 M16 00:25:45 00:26:40
226 430 CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW SOSNOWIEC HDK PCK BASIA PRZY KWK MYSŁOWICE WESOŁA 1960 M50 00:25:46 00:27:28
227 839 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 00:25:48 00:26:51
228 67 BIENIEK ADAM Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:27:45
229 408 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN Czerwionka-Leszczyny 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:27:37
230 613 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ Rybnik 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:26:48
231 217 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:27:35
232 489 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:58 00:26:05
233 138 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:59 00:26:54
234 455 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:27:46
235 400 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:27:03
236 97 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:27:06
237 652 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:05 00:27:50
238 460 SNOPEK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:26:10
239 668 PYZIK TOMASZ Gliwice DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1975 M40 00:26:09 00:27:58
240 463 KOŚNIAK SŁAWOMIR Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:27:06
241 248 HORZELA ADAM Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:11 00:27:07
242 125 WOSIEK PIOTR Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:12 00:28:55
243 277 HAŃCZUR JOZEF Bytom B T M RUNNERS 1961 M50 00:26:12 00:27:55
244 425 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice GALEN TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:55
245 513 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:26:13 00:27:59
246 152 BERESKA BARTŁOMIEJ Gliwice 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:27:58
247 179 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:28:02
248 303 PAWŁOWSKI CZESŁAW nowy sącz 1956 M60 00:26:17 00:26:22
249 593 NOWAK DAWID Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1987 M20 00:26:20 00:29:06
250 96 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:22 00:27:24
251 62 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:23 00:28:12
252 143 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:28:07
253 491 WLODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy ARMADA 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:26:32
254 272 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:28:14
255 181 PIETRZYK MARCIN Tychy 1976 M40 00:26:32 00:27:32
256 667 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:28:18
257 490 BARCZYK ŁUKASZ Klucze ARMADA 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:28:16
258 729 LENART ADRIAN Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:28:19
259 670 WYLEŻAŁEK IREK Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1973 M40 00:26:36 00:27:33
260 751 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:28:20
261 906 MIKA MAREK Tychy 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:29:16
262 528 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice GALEN TEAM 1957 M50 00:26:39 00:28:22
263 406 BIENIEK ADRIAN Chorzow 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:27:47
264 336 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:26:48 00:29:24
265 746 BIEŃKOWSKI DAWID Bytom BTMRUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:49 00:28:33
266 847 STUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bytom 1988 M20 00:26:54 00:28:40
267 560 ZIĘBA ADAM Bytom 1974 M40 00:26:55 00:27:57
268 589 BRZDĘK SEBASTIAN Zawiercie 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:29:50
269 848 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:03 00:28:51
270 225 NOWIŃSKI WOJTEK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:28:58
271 304 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:28:53
272 575 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:28:52
273 332 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:13 00:28:15
274 142 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:27:15 00:28:13
275 113 DURA KAMIL Katowice DUROSKI 1986 M30 00:27:16 00:29:08
276 308 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:27:18 00:29:10
277 692 MAJDA ROBERT ORZESZE ROMB 1976 M40 00:27:23 00:28:22
278 913 SZALA MARCIN Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:30:11
279 607 SOBCZAK MARIUSZ Sosnowiec TFATFADRATFA 1974 M40 00:27:29 00:29:20
280 534 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:27:33 00:29:23
281 247 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:30:24
282 719 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie 1984 M30 00:27:38 00:29:20
283 817 MAŁEK SZYMON Wyry RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:42 00:28:45
284 131 BELC SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:27:47 00:29:33
285 702 KOWACZ MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:27:49 00:29:43
286 422 FLAK HENRYK Katowice 1956 M60 00:27:50 00:30:40
287 47 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:53 00:29:40
288 350 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:27:59 00:28:05
289 24 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:28:02 00:30:45
290 438 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M30 00:28:03 00:30:45
291 291 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:28:04 00:29:54
292 163 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne GŮRNY ŚLŮNSK 1952 M60 00:28:04 00:30:48
293 849 KACZMAREK LUKASZ Katowice 1976 M40 00:28:08 00:30:47
294 617 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice 1956 M60 00:28:15 00:30:03
295 754 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:28:16 00:30:04
296 551 URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Żywiec 1984 M30 00:28:23 00:31:02
297 707 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:28:24 00:30:12
298 284 KOS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:31:08
299 458 WOJTYCZKA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:18
300 197 MALCZAK MATEUSZ Katowice THE PIRATE CAT 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:31:17
301 810 ORZECHOWSKI ADAM Katowice 1979 M30 00:28:31 00:29:30
302 256 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze 1977 M30 00:28:38 00:30:31
303 850 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec PRZAŚNY BAMBUS WŚCIEKŁYCH PAND Z MOLIBDENU 1989 M20 00:28:42 00:30:32
304 110 KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:45 00:29:43
305 172 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:30:38
306 547 STAWOWY KRZYSZTOF Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 M20 00:28:54 00:31:41
307 151 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:28:57 00:30:46
308 654 MIKETA MAREK Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1973 M40 00:28:57 00:31:48
309 45 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:29:20 00:32:02
310 388 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M50 00:29:46 00:32:26
311 279 ŚLIWA GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1969 M40 00:29:48 00:32:28
312 69 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:32:31
313 700 SUKIENIK BARTŁOMIEJ Radzionków 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:32:32
314 155 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:54 00:32:47
315 84 SZELUGA JERZY Zabrze 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:43
316 845 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:30:14 00:33:00
317 578 SERAFIN MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1987 M20 00:30:16 00:32:13
318 195 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:30:19 00:33:07
319 852 HAJDA KLAUDIUSZ Bytom 1967 M40 00:30:26 00:33:13
320 832 GAPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:30:50 00:33:34
321 146 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M40 00:31:20 00:34:04
322 81 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:31:27 00:34:10
323 709 JAMA RADOSŁAW Bytom 1985 M30 00:31:44 00:33:41
324 765 GOŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1980 M30 00:31:48 00:34:36
325 671 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:32:11 00:34:57
326 451 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:32:21 00:35:01
327 269 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:32:27 00:33:30
328 718 SOBIERAJ WOJCIECH Imielin STM32 1981 M30 00:32:29 00:35:18
329 841 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:32:49 00:35:51
330 434 GOLECZKO MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1993 M20 00:32:50 00:35:26
331 49 PAWLICZEK MARIUSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:33:01 00:34:53
332 475 JÓZEF EDWARD Katowice RUNDOMATO 1954 M60 00:33:04 00:35:43
333 543 KACZMAREK DAWID Jastrzębie Zdrój 1988 M20 00:33:08 00:36:00
334 722 WALISZAK DAMIAN Malinowice 1975 M40 00:33:09 00:35:57
335 749 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:33:09 00:35:53
336 834 ZWIROWICZ PAWEŁ Gliwice GRUPA DBK 1988 M20 00:33:13 00:35:58
337 234 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:33:17 00:36:12
338 803 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:33:23 00:35:13
339 835 GRZYWOCZ BERNARD Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1949 M60 00:33:28 00:36:22
340 739 WAŚCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Mikołów GRUPA DBK 1992 M20 00:33:35 00:36:18
341 378 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:34:01 00:36:41
342 56 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1964 M50 00:34:03 00:36:55
343 496 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:34:06 00:36:47
344 781 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:35:10 00:37:46
345 823 KUCHARZEWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:35:13 00:38:05
346 127 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:35:39 00:38:35
347 16 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:35:56 00:35:56
348 840 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:36:06 00:39:00
349 750 KRZYKAWSKI ARKADIUSZ Malinowce 1979 M30 00:36:08 00:38:57
350 744 KURAŚ DAMIAN KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:36:08 00:38:54
351 34 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:36:36 00:39:21
352 292 SZAŁAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Piekary Śląskie PROMILKI Z PIEKAR 1991 M20 00:38:27 00:38:27
353 693 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno MKBIKE KAZ 1963 M50 00:39:08 00:41:58
354 391 STARY MATEUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1997 M16 00:39:36 00:42:13
355 615 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR TOMCHEM, ZABRZE 1942 M60 00:43:21 00:46:16
356 616 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:45:00 00:48:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni