z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 601 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:18:52 00:18:52
2 902 HAŁASA MONIKA Zabrze BRAND NEW TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:58 00:18:58
3 12 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:36 00:19:38
4 774 PUSCHHAUS MARTYNA ruda slaska MKS MOS PLOMIEN SOSNOWIEC 1993 K20 00:20:43 00:20:43
5 914 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:22:44 00:24:28
6 160 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODW 1992 K20 00:23:27 00:24:21
7 584 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:25:28 00:26:27
8 598 WYPYCH KLAUDIA Wieruszow 1989 K20 00:26:21 00:27:22
9 680 BZDYK IWONA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1987 K20 00:26:38 00:28:19
10 276 ROLNIK MARLENA Mikołów 1992 K20 00:26:50 00:27:53
11 530 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K20 00:26:59 00:28:41
12 854 CHABUZ DOMINIKA Jędrzejów 1995 K20 00:27:23 00:29:07
13 250 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1994 K20 00:27:34 00:29:17
14 566 GOŁDA DOROTA Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 K20 00:27:55 00:29:49
15 258 TIEBLER MARLENA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1987 K20 00:27:56 00:28:56
16 262 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:28:19 00:30:05
17 656 KORCZAK OLIWIA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1987 K20 00:28:36 00:30:18
18 421 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1990 K20 00:28:41 00:30:32
19 213 ŻMUDA ROKSANA Jaworzno 1992 K20 00:28:51 00:29:49
20 200 PAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1992 K20 00:29:42 00:32:20
21 169 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:29:56 00:32:36
22 145 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:30:01 00:31:44
23 453 OCZKOWICZ MARTA Sosnowiec 1991 K20 00:30:08 00:31:09
24 825 JASNY AGATA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:30:13 00:32:49
25 592 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:30:21 00:33:06
26 37 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1990 K20 00:30:49 00:32:43
27 107 PARSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA bytom BTM RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:31:04 00:33:41
28 546 STAWOWA AGNIESZKA Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:31:30 00:34:17
29 264 MACHAJSKA PATRYCJA Katowice 1995 K20 00:31:48 00:34:36
30 410 KOSMALA MARTYNA Swietochłowice 1991 K20 00:32:22 00:34:06
31 714 OLCZAK ANNA Ruda Śląska 1993 K20 00:32:49 00:35:32
32 285 OMYŁA ANNA Siemianowice 1990 K20 00:33:02 00:35:50
33 541 GAŁĄZKA JOANNA Świętochłowice 1987 K20 00:33:07 00:35:59
34 499 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 00:33:14 00:35:55
35 347 GORAUS-GŁOWANIA DARIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1990 K20 00:35:44 00:38:22
36 715 RUDNIK KLAUDIA Piekary Śląskie 1993 K20 00:35:46 00:38:27
37 861 SZYMROSZCZYK IZABELLA Ruda Śląska RAIFFEISEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:35:47 00:38:26
38 265 WABNIC KLAUDIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:39:17 00:41:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni