z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 858 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:43
2 572 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
3 631 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:19:24 00:19:27
4 298 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:19:56
5 51 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:03 00:20:03
6 717 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
7 610 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
8 141 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:35 00:20:38
9 312 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
10 710 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow TOURSPORT RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:58 00:20:58
11 910 HASIK ZBIGNIEW SOSNOWIEC 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:00
12 486 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO POLAND 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:58
13 514 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M40 00:21:09 00:21:11
14 562 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
15 148 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
16 370 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:42
17 684 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KOCHAM TO ROBIĆ 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
18 440 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:50
19 46 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:22:02
20 371 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
21 467 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:23:03
22 390 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:23:05
23 859 SZCZEPAŃSKI RAFAŁ Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:17
24 270 POTĘGA GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1968 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
25 252 SOWA ANDRZEJ Chorzow 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:22:42
26 355 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:23:31
27 420 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
28 222 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:23:00 00:23:05
29 42 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:59
30 29 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy URODZENI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:13
31 40 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO 1974 M40 00:23:17 00:24:18
32 363 FURICH DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:24:36
33 73 GWÓŹDŹ MICHAŁ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:36 00:24:32
34 533 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:23:38 00:25:19
35 505 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:25:33
36 120 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:24:48
37 833 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:25:41
38 82 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:56 00:26:53
39 691 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:15
40 571 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:13
41 302 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:24:31 00:26:14
42 401 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:31 00:26:14
43 510 BORCZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:25:30
44 808 ŻUKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:25:35
45 911 KLA JACEK KATOWICE 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:25:42
46 90 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:24:48
47 500 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:27:30
48 274 ROLNIK REMIGIUSZ Mikołów 1967 M40 00:24:57 00:26:00
49 77 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów FUNDACJA ISKIERKA - BIEGAM DLA MIRKI 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:26:04
50 908
946*
BOSOŃ TOMASZ CZELADŹ LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:25:30
51 711 KOBYLEWSKI MARCIN Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:26 00:27:11
52 909 SMYK ROBERT Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:25
53 606 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:26:30
54 183 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:37 00:26:35
55 217 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:27:35
56 138 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:59 00:26:54
57 97 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:27:06
58 668 PYZIK TOMASZ Gliwice DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1975 M40 00:26:09 00:27:58
59 513 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:26:13 00:27:59
60 179 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:28:02
61 62 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:23 00:28:12
62 272 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:28:14
63 181 PIETRZYK MARCIN Tychy 1976 M40 00:26:32 00:27:32
64 667 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:28:18
65 670 WYLEŻAŁEK IREK Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1973 M40 00:26:36 00:27:33
66 906 MIKA MAREK Tychy 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:29:16
67 560 ZIĘBA ADAM Bytom 1974 M40 00:26:55 00:27:57
68 575 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:28:52
69 692 MAJDA ROBERT ORZESZE ROMB 1976 M40 00:27:23 00:28:22
70 607 SOBCZAK MARIUSZ Sosnowiec TFATFADRATFA 1974 M40 00:27:29 00:29:20
71 131 BELC SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:27:47 00:29:33
72 47 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:53 00:29:40
73 24 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:28:02 00:30:45
74 849 KACZMAREK LUKASZ Katowice 1976 M40 00:28:08 00:30:47
75 707 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:28:24 00:30:12
76 110 KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:45 00:29:43
77 172 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:30:38
78 654 MIKETA MAREK Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1973 M40 00:28:57 00:31:48
79 45 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:29:20 00:32:02
80 279 ŚLIWA GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1969 M40 00:29:48 00:32:28
81 84 SZELUGA JERZY Zabrze 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:43
82 195 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:30:19 00:33:07
83 852 HAJDA KLAUDIUSZ Bytom 1967 M40 00:30:26 00:33:13
84 832 GAPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:30:50 00:33:34
85 146 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M40 00:31:20 00:34:04
86 671 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:32:11 00:34:57
87 722 WALISZAK DAMIAN Malinowice 1975 M40 00:33:09 00:35:57
88 803 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:33:23 00:35:13
89 823 KUCHARZEWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:35:13 00:38:05
90 127 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:35:39 00:38:35
91 744 KURAŚ DAMIAN KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:36:08 00:38:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni