z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:16:18 00:16:18
2 837 BODORA JACEK Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
3 362 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:08
4 511 LYSKO JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza DOLINIARZE 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
5 397 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
6 498 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
7 853 GŁOWIAK LECH Katowice DOLINIARZE.COM 1985 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
8 171 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
9 494 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:34
10 59 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
11 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:19:54 00:19:54
12 301 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:20:01 00:20:01
13 831 WARCHOLIK MAREK Katowice 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
14 918
522*
ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice AS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
15 685 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne SOKÓŁ KNURÓW/ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
16 243 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
17 776 SIEDLECKI PIOTR KATOWICE WITOSA 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
18 366 BROL PIOTR siemianowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
19 396 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
20 428 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1977 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
21 416 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
22 827 BIES MARIUSZ Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
23 316 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
24 905
876*
FROŚ KAROL Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
25 18 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
26 198 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
27 481 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
28 311 KUKUCZ BARTŁOMIEJ Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:33
29 637 KANIA DAMIAN Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
30 333 WOJTASZCZYK PAWEŁ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:22:27
31 581 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
32 326 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
33 192 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
34 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:22:38
35 310 GONIWIECHA RAFAŁ Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
36 100 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
37 525 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
38 733 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
39 165 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:23:00
40 414 MACHOWIAK ADAM Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:23:07
41 844 LISOWSKI MARCIN Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:23:14
42 329 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
43 299 RUS MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
44 497 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:42
45 602 WANIEK ADAM Knurów 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:43
46 70 ZIOŁA SEBASTIAN Tychy NEXTEER 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:48
47 677 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
48 260 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
49 54 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:47
50 345 WOWER BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:24:51
51 734 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:24:00
52 116 STAJER TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:57
53 201 DZIWAK DARIUSZ Katowice TIMOTHY 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:02
54 585 HUMPA FILIP Katowice GALEN TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:07 00:24:03
55 337 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:23:17
56 60 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:24:58
57 289 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:24:10
58 153 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
59 339 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
60 117 WALASZCZYK PIOTR Chorzów ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:24:16
61 149 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:16
62 115 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:24:22
63 221 MORCINEK MARCIN Katowice BLUSZCZA 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:40
64 101 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza KRZYWDA TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:23:38
65 105 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:23:42
66 828 NAWALIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Ruda Śląska KRUPNIOK 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:38
67 431 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:23:50 00:24:46
68 175 SUŁKOWSKI OLEK Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:25:43
69 218 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:53
70 559 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:58
71 309 HELBIN JAKUB Dąbrowa górnicza MACROLOGIC RUNTIME 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:25:38
72 359 JASKÓLSKI PIOTR Chorzów BRAK 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:58
73 41 GOŁĄBEK PIOTR Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:25:01
74 368 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:25:01
75 177 BIAŁEK MARIUSZ Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:06 00:25:02
76 58 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:53
77 570 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:14
78 375 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:11
79 27 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:25:07
80 283 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:10
81 118 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:25:12
82 423 KMERA TOMASZ Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN-SQUAD 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:24:20
83 57 PELC ADAM Katowice DLABIEGACZY.PL 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:25:57
84 409 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
85 231 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:26:02
86 756 KUBICIUS PIOTR Kaczyce OLZA CIESZYN 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:25:22
87 261 GROMADZKI KAMIL Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:25 00:25:24
88 482 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:25:42
89 286 SEWERA SEBASTIAN Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:55
90 136 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:25:00 00:25:58
91 28 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:25:59
92 626 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:26:45
93 157 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:26:55
94 675 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:26:16
95 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:26:10
96 568 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:26:08
97 87 RONER PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:27:00
98 132 RYKALSKI DAMIAN Jaworzno EPKT SPOTTERS 1981 M30 00:25:18 00:26:15
99 705 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:26:18
100 822 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:08
101 130 NIŹNIK MARCIN Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:26:24
102 651 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:27:12
103 237 ŻMIJEWSKI MACIEJ Zabrze TOMTOM SPORTS 1985 M30 00:25:29 00:27:24
104 661 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M30 00:25:35 00:27:20
105 67 BIENIEK ADAM Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:27:45
106 408 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN Czerwionka-Leszczyny 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:27:37
107 613 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ Rybnik 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:26:48
108 489 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:58 00:26:05
109 455 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:27:46
110 400 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:27:03
111 652 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:05 00:27:50
112 460 SNOPEK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:26:10
113 463 KOŚNIAK SŁAWOMIR Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:27:06
114 248 HORZELA ADAM Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:11 00:27:07
115 125 WOSIEK PIOTR Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:12 00:28:55
116 425 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice GALEN TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:55
117 152 BERESKA BARTŁOMIEJ Gliwice 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:27:58
118 96 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:22 00:27:24
119 143 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:28:07
120 491 WLODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy ARMADA 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:26:32
121 490 BARCZYK ŁUKASZ Klucze ARMADA 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:28:16
122 729 LENART ADRIAN Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:28:19
123 751 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:28:20
124 406 BIENIEK ADRIAN Chorzow 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:27:47
125 336 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:26:48 00:29:24
126 746 BIEŃKOWSKI DAWID Bytom BTMRUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:49 00:28:33
127 589 BRZDĘK SEBASTIAN Zawiercie 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:29:50
128 848 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:03 00:28:51
129 225 NOWIŃSKI WOJTEK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:28:58
130 304 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:28:53
131 332 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:13 00:28:15
132 113 DURA KAMIL Katowice DUROSKI 1986 M30 00:27:16 00:29:08
133 913 SZALA MARCIN Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:30:11
134 534 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:27:33 00:29:23
135 247 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:30:24
136 719 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie 1984 M30 00:27:38 00:29:20
137 702 KOWACZ MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:27:49 00:29:43
138 438 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M30 00:28:03 00:30:45
139 754 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:28:16 00:30:04
140 551 URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Żywiec 1984 M30 00:28:23 00:31:02
141 284 KOS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:31:08
142 458 WOJTYCZKA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:18
143 197 MALCZAK MATEUSZ Katowice THE PIRATE CAT 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:31:17
144 810 ORZECHOWSKI ADAM Katowice 1979 M30 00:28:31 00:29:30
145 256 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze 1977 M30 00:28:38 00:30:31
146 69 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:32:31
147 700 SUKIENIK BARTŁOMIEJ Radzionków 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:32:32
148 155 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:54 00:32:47
149 81 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:31:27 00:34:10
150 709 JAMA RADOSŁAW Bytom 1985 M30 00:31:44 00:33:41
151 765 GOŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1980 M30 00:31:48 00:34:36
152 451 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:32:21 00:35:01
153 269 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:32:27 00:33:30
154 718 SOBIERAJ WOJCIECH Imielin STM32 1981 M30 00:32:29 00:35:18
155 841 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:32:49 00:35:51
156 49 PAWLICZEK MARIUSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:33:01 00:34:53
157 749 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:33:09 00:35:53
158 234 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:33:17 00:36:12
159 378 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:34:01 00:36:41
160 496 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:34:06 00:36:47
161 16 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:35:56 00:35:56
162 840 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:36:06 00:39:00
163 750 KRZYKAWSKI ARKADIUSZ Malinowce 1979 M30 00:36:08 00:38:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni