z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 533 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M40

3
00:17:23
00:17:23
3
00:17:22
00:17:21
4
00:17:47
00:17:47


4
00:17:08
00:17:08
4 14
2 284 Umbras Krzysztof Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1971 M40 5
00:17:51
00:17:51
9
00:18:00
00:17:59


9
00:19:02
00:19:02
9
00:17:56
00:17:56


4 32
3 108 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M40

12
00:18:40
00:18:40
8
00:18:24
00:18:22


11
00:18:20
00:18:19
14
00:18:12
00:18:12
4 45
4 168 Drożdż Mariusz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 197
00:41:56
00:41:25
14
00:18:47
00:18:46
12
00:18:42
00:18:40
24
00:20:23
00:20:21
23
00:19:07
00:19:05
19
00:18:50
00:18:50
6 68
5 298 Grandys Piotr Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 19
00:20:21
00:20:18
32
00:19:49
00:19:45
17
00:19:01
00:18:58
20
00:19:53
00:19:49




4 88
6 46 Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1973 M40 18
00:20:18
00:20:16
36
00:20:12
00:20:10
37
00:20:41
00:20:37
39
00:21:29
00:21:28
40
00:20:26
00:20:24
44
00:20:32
00:20:32
6 130
7 461 Wiliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1975 M40

60
00:21:09
00:21:06
41
00:20:49
00:20:47
37
00:21:22
00:21:20
39
00:20:22
00:20:19


4 177
8 438 Mazurowski Tomasz Dobre Miasto PszczółkowskiTeam 1972 M40

65
00:21:17
00:21:13
45
00:20:55
00:20:51


41
00:20:26
00:20:22
30
00:19:52
00:19:51
4 181
9 38 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40 27
00:21:03
00:20:58
73
00:21:43
00:21:37
46
00:20:55
00:20:51
56
00:22:16
00:22:14
249
00:44:19
00:43:47
59
00:21:10
00:21:05
6 188
10 530 Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda onemanclub 1969 M40

45
00:20:42
00:20:39
36
00:20:39
00:20:37
50
00:22:03
00:21:59


60
00:21:07
00:21:05
4 191
11 340 Oleksiak Krzysztof Olsztyn Nutripol 1975 M40

42
00:20:36
00:20:33
42
00:20:52
00:20:50
61
00:22:37
00:22:29
64
00:21:25
00:21:23
56
00:20:57
00:20:55
5 201
12 566 Kaczan Norbert Olsztyh Pszczółkowski Team 1975 M40



53
00:21:15
00:21:11
65
00:22:41
00:22:37
46
00:20:54
00:20:51
51
00:20:48
00:20:47
4 215
13 549 Załęcki Zbigniew Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40

69
00:21:30
00:21:23


52
00:22:04
00:22:01
47
00:20:55
00:20:53
53
00:20:50
00:20:49
4 221
14 77 Wolff Marcin Olsztyn M-runners 1969 M40 40
00:21:31
00:21:26
79
00:21:53
00:21:47
68
00:22:02
00:21:56
68
00:22:46
00:22:40
77
00:21:52
00:21:45
68
00:21:17
00:21:13
6 244
15 121 Mielęcki Maciej Olsztyn 1967 M40 45
00:21:58
00:21:56
74
00:21:48
00:21:40


72
00:22:56
00:22:48
87
00:22:24
00:22:15


4 278
16 388 mounier frederic olsztyn wdowiak@friends 1972 M40 80
00:23:07
00:22:59
86
00:22:21
00:22:15
65
00:21:56
00:21:51
73
00:22:57
00:22:51
75
00:21:44
00:21:39
71
00:21:22
00:21:18
6 284
17 205 WITKOWSKI Mariusz Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1971 M40 47
00:22:06
00:21:54
97
00:22:41
00:22:33
96
00:23:05
00:22:48
99
00:24:18
00:24:06
85
00:22:10
00:22:02
66
00:21:15
00:21:10
6 294
18 72 Faveeuw David Olsztyn 1973 M40 64
00:22:39
00:22:34
89
00:22:25
00:22:20


78
00:23:15
00:23:08
103
00:22:44
00:22:38
81
00:21:49
00:21:44
5 312
19 71 Kapała Ireneusz Olsztyn KTeam 1975 M40 56
00:22:33
00:22:28
113
00:23:05
00:22:55
87
00:22:45
00:22:40
96
00:24:10
00:24:01
95
00:22:29
00:22:24
102
00:22:27
00:22:23
6 334
20 259 Pasemko Zenon Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1967 M40 74
00:22:54
00:22:44
109
00:23:08
00:22:53
121
00:23:40
00:23:35


100
00:22:45
00:22:37
88
00:22:03
00:21:57
5 371
21 96 Mitkowski Daniel Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1975 M40

167
00:24:37
00:24:30
169
00:26:01
00:25:45
130
00:25:18
00:25:04
45
00:20:53
00:20:51
43
00:20:31
00:20:31
5 385
22 297 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M40 69
00:22:45
00:22:38
135
00:23:35
00:23:25
117
00:23:32
00:23:23
144
00:25:48
00:25:40
114
00:22:57
00:22:49
115
00:22:56
00:22:49
6 415
23 423 Szczepaniak Piotr Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1968 M40

99
00:22:44
00:22:38
115
00:23:17
00:23:15
101
00:24:17
00:24:14
124
00:23:18
00:23:12
128
00:23:15
00:23:13
5 439
24 214 Tanajewski Adam Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1966 M40 65
00:22:40
00:22:34


109
00:23:10
00:23:05
166
00:27:31
00:27:08
132
00:23:37
00:23:31
138
00:23:37
00:23:31
5 444
25 208 Stypułkowski Radosław Olsztyn 1974 M40 102
00:23:58
00:23:44


119
00:23:37
00:23:30
106
00:24:32
00:24:22


120
00:23:06
00:23:01
4 447
26 27 Żołądkowski Dariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1973 M40

140
00:23:42
00:23:34


116
00:24:44
00:24:40
115
00:23:06
00:22:57
94
00:22:07
00:22:06
4 465
27 268 Oppenkowski Benedykt Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1969 M40 114
00:24:23
00:24:09
125
00:23:18
00:23:09
84
00:22:39
00:22:34


145
00:24:07
00:23:55


4 468
28 325 Majchrzak Cezary Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1970 M40 91
00:23:20
00:23:16


122
00:23:40
00:23:36


136
00:23:43
00:23:35
119
00:23:04
00:23:00
4 468
29 50 Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec Biskupiec biega 1970 M40 83
00:23:13
00:23:03
105
00:22:55
00:22:44


136
00:25:28
00:25:18


149
00:24:04
00:23:54
4 473
30 136 Brzóska Piotr Olsztyn Leśni biegacze 1967 M40 84
00:23:11
00:23:04
123
00:23:15
00:23:06


109
00:24:44
00:24:31
172
00:25:44
00:25:23


4 488
31 28 Maculewicz Marek Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 125
00:24:48
00:24:37
149
00:24:04
00:23:57
125
00:23:49
00:23:41
126
00:24:57
00:24:52
125
00:23:24
00:23:17
117
00:22:58
00:22:52
6 492
32 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1970 M40

145
00:23:56
00:23:51
144
00:24:44
00:24:24
107
00:24:41
00:24:25
104
00:22:48
00:22:40
139
00:23:43
00:23:34
5 494
33 258 Zawlik Michał Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 123
00:24:55
00:24:33
115
00:23:07
00:22:57
95
00:22:55
00:22:47


226
00:29:32
00:29:09
170
00:24:53
00:24:38
5 503
34 304 Bosky Bogdan Olsztyn 12trii drużyna wilka 1968 M40 96
00:23:43
00:23:31
153
00:24:11
00:24:00
139
00:24:26
00:24:17
129
00:25:15
00:25:01




4 517
35 45 Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 1973 M40 100
00:23:49
00:23:41


185
00:26:57
00:26:27
120
00:24:54
00:24:46
162
00:25:03
00:24:55
140
00:23:42
00:23:35
5 522
36 228 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 98
00:23:40
00:23:34
143
00:23:52
00:23:43
133
00:24:17
00:24:05


171
00:25:33
00:25:23
165
00:24:34
00:24:28
5 539
37 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40

156
00:24:21
00:24:01
126
00:23:48
00:23:41
147
00:26:02
00:25:50
137
00:23:46
00:23:36
132
00:23:29
00:23:20
5 542
38 375 Raszewski Marcin Elbląg BBL Olsztyn 1975 M40



127
00:24:03
00:23:44
157
00:26:48
00:26:27
148
00:24:26
00:24:03
124
00:23:11
00:23:07
4 556
39 132 ODOLIŃSKI Jacek Ostróda Pszczółkowski Team 1968 M40 132
00:25:22
00:25:07
172
00:25:05
00:24:47
143
00:24:35
00:24:24
154
00:26:32
00:26:13
151
00:24:18
00:24:10
130
00:23:27
00:23:19
6 556
40 43 Suchecki Wojciech Bukwałd Warmia i Mazury Team 1973 M40



163
00:25:42
00:25:34
173
00:27:48
00:27:41
101
00:22:43
00:22:38
122
00:23:10
00:23:04
4 559
41 408 Kułak Piotr Biskupiec biskupiec biega 1972 M40 113
00:24:20
00:24:09
151
00:24:11
00:23:58




157
00:24:42
00:24:31
152
00:24:11
00:24:02
4 573
42 126 Kostrzewa Jarosław Barczewo 1972 M40 101
00:23:54
00:23:42
162
00:24:26
00:24:16


137
00:25:33
00:25:19


178
00:25:16
00:25:07
4 578
43 604 Paduszyński Marek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1975 M40



166
00:25:41
00:25:39
159
00:26:50
00:26:36
161
00:24:45
00:24:42
146
00:23:46
00:23:43
4 632
44 501 Milewski Jacek Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40

226
00:28:08
00:27:38
153
00:25:16
00:25:01
167
00:27:27
00:27:15
170
00:25:29
00:25:22
166
00:24:39
00:24:29
5 656
45 201 Piekarski Paweł Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40

150
00:24:10
00:23:58
160
00:25:33
00:25:20
150
00:26:13
00:25:59
228
00:29:42
00:29:21
197
00:26:22
00:26:07
5 657
46 102 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 152
00:26:45
00:26:28
200
00:26:22
00:26:02


165
00:27:08
00:26:53
177
00:25:55
00:25:41
188
00:25:48
00:25:36
5 682
47 426 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40

209
00:26:43
00:26:24
162
00:25:51
00:25:34
168
00:27:34
00:27:15
179
00:26:00
00:25:43
186
00:25:40
00:25:30
5 695
48 165 Pawlak Paweł Olsztyn 4 TEAM Morsy Skanda Olsztyn 1971 M40 141
00:25:54
00:25:40


202
00:27:28
00:27:15
178
00:28:15
00:27:53


216
00:27:20
00:27:07
4 737
49 100 Koszewski Wojciech Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40

190
00:25:50
00:25:35
183
00:26:21
00:26:10
182
00:28:16
00:28:04
185
00:26:24
00:26:09
189
00:26:06
00:25:40
5 739
50 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 168
00:28:25
00:28:06
216
00:27:14
00:26:49


169
00:27:32
00:27:18
198
00:26:57
00:26:41


4 751
51 364 Kościesza Robert Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 173
00:28:48
00:28:32
242
00:29:36
00:29:13
205
00:27:56
00:27:42
181
00:28:17
00:28:01
207
00:27:27
00:27:13
200
00:26:24
00:26:17
6 759
52 287 Gąsiorowski Tomasz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 176
00:29:33
00:29:04
236
00:28:42
00:28:30
207
00:28:19
00:28:10
194
00:29:02
00:28:45
240
00:31:00
00:30:39
183
00:25:32
00:25:24
6 760
53 372 Smolski Marcin Olsztyn Nutripol 1973 M40 149
00:26:29
00:26:18
203
00:26:25
00:26:11




221
00:29:20
00:29:02
213
00:27:12
00:27:01
4 786
54 16 kardaś Zdzisław Olsztyn 1970 M40 175
00:29:15
00:28:55




210
00:30:41
00:30:17
235
00:30:20
00:29:55
241
00:31:07
00:30:52
4 861
55 586 Golon Dariusz Olsztyn Dzikusy 1967 M40



238
00:33:26
00:33:14
209
00:30:21
00:30:15
227
00:29:33
00:29:11
228
00:29:11
00:28:48
4 902
56 182 Turek Rafał Olsztyn 1972 M40 196
00:41:55
00:41:24


241
00:39:29
00:39:03


242
00:31:48
00:31:22
243
00:31:41
00:31:17
4 922

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 432 Paszkowski Hubert Gołdap LOWCY PRZYGOD GOLDAP 1974 M40

35
00:19:56
00:19:55
29
00:19:52
00:19:50
26
00:20:32
00:20:30




3 90
2 619 Biernacki Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40





143
00:25:57
00:25:36
86
00:22:11
00:22:04
84
00:21:52
00:21:52
3 313
3 316 Nowak Konrad Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1973 M40 99
00:23:44
00:23:36
160
00:24:25
00:24:13


118
00:24:55
00:24:45




3 377
4 227 Ziółkiewicz Michał Skajboty AKM Olsztyn/Skajbiegacze 1974 M40 146
00:25:54
00:25:50
165
00:24:36
00:24:25
135
00:24:17
00:24:10






3 446
5 608 Janecki Robert Mrągowo 1974 M40





35
00:21:07
00:21:04
32
00:19:59
00:19:57


2 67
6 206 Pabjańczyk Artur Bartąg Billennium 1971 M40

49
00:20:53
00:20:48
34
00:20:33
00:20:31






2 83
7 678 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN 1972 M40







89
00:22:26
00:22:17
65
00:21:13
00:21:08
2 154
8 334 Pietkiewicz Krzysztof Olsztyn WOLNY BIEGACZ 1973 M40 79
00:23:00
00:22:57








90
00:21:59
00:21:57
2 169
9 420 Borko Cezary Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon 1973 M40

93
00:22:38
00:22:26






77
00:21:39
00:21:35
2 170
10 417 Olech Robert Bisztynek 1971 M40

120
00:23:19
00:23:03
106
00:23:07
00:22:57






2 226
11 454 Tuniewicz Tomasz Pasłęk Team MUSTANG Pasłęk 1972 M40

163
00:24:33
00:24:21
85
00:22:44
00:22:37






2 248
12 368 Kantor Orest Różnowo Czarna Łapa 1968 M40 48
00:22:03
00:21:59
227
00:28:05
00:27:39








2 275
13 659 Głowacki Andrzej Olsztyn Berserker's Team Olsztyn/Sky Dive Olsztyn 1974 M40







158
00:24:38
00:24:34
143
00:23:43
00:23:37
2 301
14 598 Hanas Dariusz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1971 M40



145
00:24:42
00:24:31


186
00:26:29
00:26:09


2 331
15 67 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 155
00:26:58
00:26:49


189
00:26:56
00:26:44






2 344
16 661 Wobolewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1968 M40







205
00:27:24
00:27:06
164
00:24:37
00:24:27
2 369
17 580 Łaszkowski Jarosław Pelnik Pasłęka Team 1971 M40



190
00:27:03
00:26:45
184
00:28:27
00:28:11




2 374
18 342 Szok Adam Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1973 M40 17
00:20:12
00:20:10










1 17
19 504 Barszczewski Tadeusz Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1974 M40

21
00:19:11
00:19:09








1 21
20 84 KASPERSKI Arkadiusz Olsztyn Urwis Biega 1970 M40

28
00:19:37
00:19:35








1 28
21 400 Zienkiewicz Piotr Młynary UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 1974 M40 28
00:21:05
00:21:03










1 28
22 352 Górkiewicz Dariusz Olsztyn Popocatepetl, Mingus 1973 M40 34
00:21:23
00:21:21










1 34
23 653 Czop Cyprian Lubartów OMI 1975 M40





41
00:21:33
00:21:31




1 41
24 477 Polewaczyk Edward Olsztyn 1972 M40

70
00:21:36
00:21:28








1 70
25 305 Trznadel Slawek Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1974 M40 76
00:22:55
00:22:46










1 76
26 720 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM PASYMIŃSKIE BRACTWO SPORTOWE 1975 M40









83
00:21:59
00:21:50
1 83
27 404 Drohomirecki Marcin Olsztyn szwagier poczekaj !!! 1974 M40 87
00:23:09
00:23:05










1 87
28 336 Bodek Gabriel Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 97
00:23:49
00:23:32










1 97
29 238 Dubiecki Mariusz Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1969 M40 118
00:24:32
00:24:21










1 118
30 697 Kubicki Rafał Dywity 1972 M40









126
00:23:17
00:23:09
1 126
31 144 Oller Bartłomiej Olsztyn Olsztyński Klub Sportów Wodnych 1973 M40



129
00:24:11
00:23:50






1 129
32 411 Popielarczyk Dariusz Olsztyn batymetria.pl 1970 M40 130
00:25:04
00:24:52










1 130
33 654 Jabłoński Marcin Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1975 M40





148
00:26:00
00:25:51




1 148
34 556 Sycik Mariusz Olsztyn Lilla tem 1972 M40

155
00:24:16
00:24:00








1 155
35 277 Polak Krzysztof Opole 1970 M40 159
00:27:25
00:27:10










1 159
36 642 Skrzyński Piotr Olsztyn Byle dobiec 1967 M40





186
00:28:49
00:28:20




1 186
37 452 PAŁYSA Marek Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40

191
00:26:01
00:25:39








1 191
38 129 Kraushar Robert Giedajty DOMON 1975 M40 195
00:39:25
00:39:03










1 195
39 647 Macioszczyk Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40





196
00:29:22
00:29:00




1 196
40 732 Ptak Dariusz Ługwałd 1971 M40









208
00:26:55
00:26:42
1 208
41 146 Drzewiecki Michał Ostróda Ostródzka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M40

212
00:26:48
00:26:30








1 212
42 691 Matusiewicz Jarosław Warszawa 1966 M40









212
00:27:01
00:26:45
1 212
43 324 Szanowski Mariusz Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40









215
00:27:19
00:27:07
1 215
44 695 Kowalski Marek Janowicza 6/9 1966 M40









224
00:28:27
00:28:10
1 224
45 7 Roszkowski Cezary Olsztyn WYRWIKUFLE 1969 M40







230
00:29:58
00:29:35


1 230
46 489 Zieliński Jacek Nidzica 1972 M40

233
00:28:23
00:28:12








1 233
47 605 ŁANIA RAFAŁ GDAŃSK 1975 M40



233
00:31:39
00:31:11






1 233
48 546 Żywiec Mariusz Olsztyn Klub Sportowy NEONET 1971 M40

241
00:29:22
00:29:00








1 241

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni