z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 5 Olejarz Artur Zielona Góra 12 Batalion Dowodzenia Szczecin 1988 M20 1
00:15:36
00:15:35
1
00:15:51
00:15:51


1
00:16:42
00:16:42
1
00:16:02
00:16:02


4 4
2 151 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M20

2
00:17:10
00:17:10
1
00:16:56
00:16:56


2
00:17:17
00:17:17
1
00:16:41
00:16:41
4 6
3 295 Kamiński Piotr Iława Team Kopeć 1992 M20



9
00:18:27
00:18:26
15
00:19:41
00:19:40
10
00:18:17
00:18:16
10
00:17:52
00:17:52
4 44
4 468 Kowalski Karol Dobrocin Team Kopeć 1994 M20



10
00:18:29
00:18:29
12
00:19:26
00:19:25
5
00:17:45
00:17:45
20
00:18:58
00:18:58
4 47
5 246 Menziński Przemysław Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20

13
00:18:46
00:18:45
14
00:18:50
00:18:49
21
00:19:56
00:19:55


17
00:18:34
00:18:34
4 65
6 459 Siemiątkowski Tomasz Olsztyn Grupa DBK 1994 M20

29
00:19:42
00:19:39
22
00:19:27
00:19:24
22
00:19:59
00:19:58
16
00:18:41
00:18:37


4 89
7 296 Bogusz Piotr Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1990 M20 15
00:20:07
00:20:06
34
00:19:54
00:19:53
26
00:19:42
00:19:41
25
00:20:27
00:20:25
29
00:19:46
00:19:43
28
00:19:37
00:19:37
6 94
8 362 Kaliski Sławomir Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / forBET Runners 1988 M20 20
00:20:24
00:20:16
33
00:19:54
00:19:52
32
00:20:10
00:20:08
32
00:20:46
00:20:42


38
00:20:21
00:20:19
5 117
9 141 Brzozowski Franciszek Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1992 M20 13
00:19:55
00:19:54


54
00:21:20
00:21:14
33
00:21:01
00:20:59
31
00:19:58
00:19:55
78
00:21:38
00:21:36
5 131
10 341 Kalita Krystian Olsztyn ByleDoMety! 1986 M20

25
00:19:27
00:19:25
27
00:19:44
00:19:42
51
00:22:04
00:21:59
59
00:21:25
00:21:17
49
00:20:46
00:20:43
5 152
11 439 Jagielski Krzysztof Iława Iława biega 1988 M20

46
00:20:46
00:20:40
43
00:20:52
00:20:50
69
00:22:46
00:22:40
49
00:21:01
00:20:57
46
00:20:38
00:20:35
5 184
12 245 Świniarski Dawid Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20

127
00:23:15
00:23:10
23
00:19:29
00:19:28


27
00:19:25
00:19:23
21
00:19:02
00:19:02
4 198
13 35 Kwiatkowski Marcin Olsztyn 1992 M20

67
00:21:21
00:21:16
72
00:22:05
00:21:59


67
00:21:31
00:21:24
63
00:21:12
00:21:07
4 269
14 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 M20 51
00:22:14
00:22:12
81
00:21:57
00:21:51
67
00:22:01
00:21:56
77
00:23:00
00:22:57
82
00:22:04
00:21:56


5 276
15 188 Jeger Piotr Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20

68
00:21:25
00:21:20
69
00:21:58
00:21:57
67
00:22:45
00:22:39
83
00:22:01
00:21:56


4 287
16 247 Gurgacz Szymon Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com 1992 M20 58
00:22:35
00:22:28
98
00:22:42
00:22:34
132
00:24:00
00:23:58


105
00:22:45
00:22:40
82
00:21:49
00:21:44
5 343
17 158 RADOMSKI Kamil Olsztyn 1986 M20

63
00:21:22
00:21:09
112
00:23:19
00:23:07
81
00:23:20
00:23:11
88
00:22:25
00:22:16


4 344
18 22 Zając Bartosz Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20

121
00:23:09
00:23:03
77
00:22:33
00:22:26
80
00:23:15
00:23:10
76
00:21:47
00:21:41


4 354
19 521 Gliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1986 M20

87
00:22:30
00:22:18
75
00:22:37
00:22:23


107
00:22:50
00:22:44
129
00:23:43
00:23:14
4 398
20 326 Kościesza Piotr Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1986 M20 94
00:23:34
00:23:25
141
00:23:45
00:23:40
89
00:22:49
00:22:43
119
00:24:53
00:24:45
206
00:27:27
00:27:12
101
00:22:28
00:22:22
6 403
21 17 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20

95
00:22:39
00:22:29
111
00:23:13
00:23:07


127
00:23:29
00:23:20
131
00:23:26
00:23:19
4 464
22 193 Cynta Maciej Olsztyn 1989 M20 116
00:24:29
00:24:16
136
00:23:43
00:23:26
118
00:23:38
00:23:24
133
00:25:23
00:25:13
130
00:23:35
00:23:25


5 497
23 572 Derlecki Mateusz Olsztyn Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki 1989 M20



192
00:27:00
00:26:46
212
00:30:53
00:30:28
169
00:25:34
00:25:21
162
00:24:39
00:24:25
4 735
24 356 Banach Andrzej Olsztyn Pisz-Olsztyn 1989 M20 136
00:25:43
00:25:26
207
00:26:40
00:26:22


218
00:31:37
00:31:15


211
00:27:02
00:26:44
4 772
25 442 Gołębiowski Mateusz Olsztyn 1990 M20

202
00:26:20
00:26:09
197
00:27:13
00:27:00
193
00:28:57
00:28:44


218
00:27:36
00:27:24
4 810
26 433 Wojciechowicz Tomasz Olsztyn 1991 M20

224
00:27:28
00:27:13
195
00:27:08
00:26:58


194
00:26:53
00:26:34
199
00:26:31
00:26:13
4 812
27 252 Brzozowski Mateusz Olsztyn Club Correr 1986 M20

211
00:26:41
00:26:27
188
00:26:53
00:26:39


218
00:29:01
00:28:42
204
00:26:56
00:26:37
4 821
28 29 Dębowski Damian Barczewo 1986 M20 184
00:30:15
00:29:54
239
00:29:14
00:28:42
208
00:28:39
00:28:19




210
00:27:00
00:26:43
4 841

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 553 Wołoszyk Kamil Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20

6
00:17:41
00:17:41


3
00:17:40
00:17:40
8
00:17:53
00:17:53


3 17
2 623 Fotschki Bartosz Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20





108
00:24:36
00:24:25
92
00:22:25
00:22:19
74
00:21:29
00:21:26
3 274
3 627 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20





122
00:35:02
00:24:50
112
00:23:08
00:22:48
85
00:22:02
00:21:53
3 319
4 1 Kopec Wojciech Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1986 M20



2
00:17:06
00:17:05
2
00:16:51
00:16:51




2 4
5 519 Maciejewski Marek Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20

10
00:18:13
00:18:13
5
00:17:53
00:17:53






2 15
6 664 Brągiel Krzysztof Olsztyn Road to PB/forBet runners 1987 M20







12
00:18:24
00:18:22
13
00:18:10
00:18:10
2 25
7 515 Krajewski Maciej Ciechocinek Sklep Biegacza 1991 M20

27
00:19:33
00:19:30


27
00:20:35
00:20:31




2 54
8 470 Oświęcimski Krystian Dywity 1992 M20

40
00:20:19
00:20:17




61
00:21:21
00:21:20


2 101
9 3 Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 2
00:17:20
00:17:20
133
00:23:27
00:23:23








2 135
10 329 Kotlewski Łukasz Olsztyn 1995 M20 128
00:24:54
00:24:42
91
00:22:34
00:22:24








2 219
11 643 Majek Krzysztof Olsztyn 1991 M20





112
00:24:40
00:24:34
118
00:23:07
00:22:59


2 230
12 633 Zabielski Paweł Łęgajny 1991 M20





93
00:23:51
00:23:49
147
00:24:06
00:24:01


2 240
13 272 Kruk Ireneusz Jonkowo 1988 M20 121
00:24:53
00:24:31
157
00:24:25
00:24:10








2 278
14 590 Krzykwa Maciej Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1994 M20



155
00:25:15
00:25:04




135
00:23:36
00:23:28
2 290
15 281 Sikorski Łukasz Olsztyn 1990 M20 158
00:27:26
00:27:05
210
00:26:44
00:26:25








2 368
16 713 Ilski Piotr Olsztyn 1995 M20









2
00:16:55
00:16:55
1 2
17 719 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20









3
00:16:58
00:16:58
1 3
18 550 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20

5
00:17:30
00:17:30








1 5
19 367 Wronowski Rafał Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1986 M20 7
00:18:31
00:18:30










1 7
20 613 Wiśniewski Rafał Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20





7
00:18:39
00:18:39




1 7
21 718 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M20









11
00:17:54
00:17:54
1 11
22 614 Drażba Dominik Ełk Tri NEGU 1987 M20





11
00:19:11
00:19:11




1 11
23 663 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek Pelikany 1992 M20







15
00:18:38
00:18:37


1 15
24 671 OLSZEWSKI Adam jeziorany kopec team 1993 M20







17
00:18:43
00:18:43


1 17
25 465 Chodorowicz Kamil Morąg Team Kopeć 1989 M20

18
00:18:59
00:18:59








1 18
26 670 Olszewski Tomasz Jeziorany Olszewnik 1991 M20







26
00:19:24
00:19:23


1 26
27 371 Paczyński Marcin Olsztyn 1995 M20 39
00:21:30
00:21:27










1 39
28 123 Głogowski Kamil Ostróda Nie lękaj się "BARKA TEAM" 1987 M20 44
00:21:51
00:21:46










1 44
29 397 Sarol Adrian Olsztyn 1989 M20 68
00:22:44
00:22:38










1 68
30 657 Zrada Marcin orneta Orneta 1992 M20







73
00:21:48
00:21:38


1 73
31 658 Kozioł Krzysztof Orneta Orneta 1992 M20







74
00:21:49
00:21:38


1 74
32 592 Ziółkowski Łukasz Olsztynek "Nie lękaj się"-Barka Team 1987 M20



88
00:22:49
00:22:42






1 88
33 665 Łabędzki Grzegorz Olsztyn AgropartS 1987 M20







96
00:22:28
00:22:27


1 96
34 150 Śliwiński Paweł Bartoszyce Drużyna Wilka 1991 M20







99
00:22:39
00:22:32


1 99
35 640 Biały Dawid Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1991 M20





113
00:24:45
00:24:34




1 113
36 509 Miszkiewicz Piotr Nidzica 1989 M20

124
00:23:11
00:23:07








1 124
37 618 Zimoch Jakub Olsztyn 1988 M20





125
00:25:02
00:24:52




1 125
38 609 Brzozowski Michał OLSZTYN 1993 M20



140
00:24:30
00:24:17






1 140
39 480 Tłoczkowski Mateusz Olsztyn BRBK 1988 M20

147
00:24:08
00:23:55








1 147
40 64 Szumicki Mateusz Szczytno Sąsiedzi z Barcza 1990 M20 167
00:28:35
00:28:04










1 167
41 701 KAWIECKI PAWEŁ NIDZICA AkademiaMuzycznaBiega 1994 M20









181
00:25:26
00:25:21
1 181
42 711 Łazuka Piotr Olsztyn KoLiber Olsztyn 1993 M20









182
00:25:39
00:25:22
1 182
43 682 Morawiec Michał Dywity 1987 M20







195
00:26:50
00:26:37


1 195
44 603 Koledziński Kuba olsztyn 1987 M20



200
00:27:41
00:27:13






1 200
45 717 Czarkowski Marek Olsztyn 1986 M20









201
00:26:43
00:26:19
1 201
46 560 Maziakowski Adam Wrocław 1995 M20



206
00:28:17
00:28:02






1 206
47 80 Kaźmierczak Patryk Olsztyn 1995 M20



209
00:28:57
00:28:33






1 209
48 585 Borowik Krzysztof Olsztyn Ryszard Biegaj 1993 M20



215
00:29:08
00:28:56






1 215
49 584 Klamra Krzysztof Olsztyn 1993 M20



216
00:29:08
00:28:56






1 216
50 573 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20



218
00:29:34
00:29:23






1 218
51 612 Sawicki Tomasz Pisz 1987 M20





219
00:31:53
00:31:26




1 219
52 733 KAKUL MIŁOSZ OLSZTYN 1988 M20









222
00:28:14
00:27:54
1 222
53 587 Osowiecki Marcin Olsztyn 1986 M20



222
00:30:07
00:29:39






1 222
54 602 Tchórz Michał Górowo Iławeckie ŻelbeTEAM 1993 M20



229
00:30:53
00:30:41






1 229
55 582 Witek Adrian Biskupiec Kinetic Team 1989 M20



232
00:31:25
00:30:57






1 232
56 715 Krzyżan Marek Cymesik Olsztyn 1989 M20









233
00:29:55
00:29:31
1 233
57 483 Grzeszczyk Marcin Olsztyn 1987 M20

235
00:28:53
00:28:25








1 235
58 700 Kurmin Paweł Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1987 M20









235
00:29:55
00:29:35
1 235
59 552 EJSMOT PAWEŁ OLSZTYN DBK GRUPA 1989 M20

238
00:29:02
00:28:32








1 238
60 707 Berebecki Emil Olsztyn 1992 M20









240
00:30:51
00:30:35
1 240
61 673 JACKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KAZALNICA 1995 M20







244
00:31:52
00:31:40


1 244
62 703 Bogucki Andrzej Dywity 1993 M20









244
00:32:12
00:31:48
1 244

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni