z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K20 1
00:18:57
00:18:57
1
00:18:49
00:18:49
1
00:19:41
00:19:41
1
00:19:47
00:19:47
1
00:18:56
00:18:56
1
00:18:21
00:18:21
6 4
2 12 Barcewicz Marta Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1986 K20 2
00:19:57
00:19:56
2
00:20:06
00:20:06
2
00:19:52
00:19:51
2
00:20:50
00:20:48
3
00:19:51
00:19:50


5 8
3 460 Trzeciak Magdalena Olsztyn Mazury Running Team 1995 K20

3
00:20:24
00:20:24
3
00:19:53
00:19:52
3
00:20:57
00:20:56
2
00:19:14
00:19:12


4 11
4 345 Dunajska Karolina olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1989 K20 4
00:21:33
00:21:28
4
00:20:54
00:20:53
9
00:22:47
00:22:45




16
00:23:58
00:23:57
4 33
5 119 Wasiak Miłosława Działdowo Pszczółkowski Team 1991 K20



15
00:23:51
00:23:46
16
00:24:49
00:24:42
10
00:23:11
00:23:05
8
00:22:39
00:22:37
4 49
6 464 Bogusz Justyna Mrągwo Kuropatwa Team 1994 K20

23
00:24:45
00:24:32
19
00:24:11
00:24:02
13
00:24:27
00:24:18
13
00:24:04
00:23:54
17
00:24:28
00:24:19
5 62
7 366 Kościesza Patrycja Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ Twister Team 1994 K20 16
00:24:02
00:23:54
17
00:23:27
00:23:23
20
00:24:21
00:24:15


22
00:25:48
00:25:34


4 75
8 59 Szymańska Edyta Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 K20 29
00:26:03
00:25:56
34
00:26:07
00:25:54


21
00:26:14
00:26:05
15
00:24:39
00:24:25
14
00:23:44
00:23:36
5 79
9 250 Czyżewska Mariola olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1986 K20 27
00:25:53
00:25:46
27
00:25:20
00:25:07
27
00:26:04
00:25:55
28
00:28:02
00:27:54


103
00:41:19
00:40:54
5 109
10 431 Barnecka Paulina Olsztyn 1992 K20

44
00:27:12
00:26:57
33
00:26:40
00:26:30
52
00:29:41
00:29:26
23
00:25:49
00:25:37
30
00:26:06
00:25:54
5 130
11 448 Bolda Patrycja Olsztyn Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki 1993 K20



39
00:27:00
00:26:46
67
00:30:53
00:30:28
19
00:25:19
00:25:04
20
00:24:43
00:24:30
4 145
12 474 Rosińska Karolina Olsztyn 1992 K20

58
00:28:13
00:27:53
46
00:27:51
00:27:36


59
00:29:24
00:29:04
6
00:22:40
00:22:31
4 169
13 135 Rogozińska Monika Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1986 K20 39
00:27:21
00:27:11


38
00:26:57
00:26:43
58
00:30:19
00:29:59
51
00:28:22
00:28:07


4 186
14 178 Pańkowska Martyna Olsztyn 1987 K20 58
00:29:00
00:28:43
50
00:27:55
00:27:35
47
00:27:52
00:27:38
49
00:29:39
00:29:23
42
00:27:39
00:27:23
48
00:28:02
00:27:49
6 186
15 32 Polak Michalina Opole 1995 K20 48
00:28:07
00:27:52
65
00:28:47
00:28:21
51
00:28:16
00:28:01
50
00:29:44
00:29:23


39
00:27:00
00:26:42
5 188
16 36 Żbik Ada Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 67
00:30:15
00:29:55
74
00:29:16
00:28:43
57
00:28:39
00:28:19


31
00:27:20
00:27:02
40
00:27:01
00:26:44
5 195
17 265 Gąsiorek Joanna Jonkowo Jonkowo Biega 1989 K20 45
00:28:09
00:27:47
45
00:27:21
00:27:05
52
00:28:23
00:28:09
69
00:30:50
00:30:29
67
00:29:54
00:29:33
59
00:28:40
00:28:26
6 201
18 380 Janas Karolina Bełchatów 1987 K20 59
00:29:09
00:28:46
55
00:28:06
00:27:46
50
00:28:13
00:27:56


49
00:28:19
00:27:58
54
00:28:15
00:27:57
5 208
19 541 Foks Małgorzata Jonkowo 1987 K20

66
00:28:54
00:28:25


55
00:30:07
00:29:43
58
00:29:31
00:29:03
45
00:27:47
00:27:21
4 224
20 330 Zielińska Kasia Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1988 K20 64
00:29:44
00:29:20
80
00:30:04
00:29:34


63
00:30:44
00:30:16
63
00:29:38
00:29:13
47
00:28:08
00:27:46
5 237
21 512 Ostromecka Anna Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K20

59
00:28:08
00:27:54
65
00:29:06
00:28:49
83
00:31:55
00:31:37


64
00:29:02
00:28:50
4 271
22 303 Pazik Patrycja Bartoszyce 1991 K20 63
00:29:39
00:29:20
79
00:29:37
00:29:12


88
00:32:30
00:32:03


56
00:28:28
00:28:09
4 286
23 594 Dembińska Anna Marki 1991 K20



81
00:30:42
00:30:20
82
00:31:58
00:31:36
65
00:29:46
00:29:26
63
00:28:55
00:28:41
4 291
24 466 Strączek Dominika Olsztyn 1986 K20

84
00:30:13
00:29:42
75
00:29:50
00:29:26
79
00:31:31
00:31:04


70
00:29:54
00:29:28
4 308
25 516 Hinzmann Anna Stawiguda 1992 K20

104
00:33:12
00:32:48


92
00:33:15
00:32:48
78
00:31:19
00:30:57
58
00:28:37
00:28:15
4 332
26 427 Podrażka Kamila Olsztyn 1986 K20

93
00:31:18
00:30:51
79
00:30:29
00:30:07


80
00:31:55
00:31:34
83
00:32:21
00:32:00
4 335
27 518 Grzegorzewska Katarzyna Gietrzwałd #zaliniametyteam 1986 K20

103
00:33:12
00:32:48
94
00:33:01
00:32:37
94
00:33:28
00:33:01
81
00:31:59
00:31:37
69
00:29:46
00:29:24
5 338
28 57 Drabińska Natalia Olsztyn 1990 K20 92
00:34:16
00:33:57


98
00:33:53
00:33:27
105
00:37:03
00:36:37


96
00:35:52
00:35:27
4 391
29 104 Goławska Aleksandra Olsztyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1989 K20 93
00:34:51
00:34:17
111
00:33:57
00:33:24
96
00:33:41
00:33:11
107
00:37:33
00:37:03




4 407
30 58 Kowalska BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 96
00:35:07
00:34:38
120
00:36:55
00:36:23




95
00:39:50
00:39:22
101
00:37:47
00:37:21
4 412

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 300 Płucienniczak Diana Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1986 K20 41
00:27:48
00:27:28


34
00:26:49
00:26:34


26
00:26:19
00:26:08


3 101
2 76 Szwajorek Ewelina Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1987 K20



45
00:27:45
00:27:31
48
00:29:37
00:29:19
35
00:27:20
00:27:08


3 128
3 319 Tarnowska Anna Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1990 K20 47
00:28:07
00:27:51


43
00:27:34
00:27:17


40
00:27:34
00:27:21


3 130
4 562 Bochniak Katarzyna Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1986 K20



55
00:28:29
00:28:14
47
00:29:37
00:29:19
38
00:27:29
00:27:17


3 140
5 176 kufel magdalena Świekatowo Urwis 1987 K20

24
00:24:47
00:24:42
14
00:23:46
00:23:38






2 38
6 629 Senderska-Płonowska Magdalena Wrocław 1992 K20





30
00:28:30
00:28:11


22
00:25:21
00:25:07
2 52
7 660 Kamrowska Marta Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20







32
00:27:21
00:27:04
24
00:25:34
00:25:24
2 56
8 624 Fotschki Joanna Olsztyn 1988 K20





70
00:30:54
00:30:35


71
00:29:57
00:29:35
2 141
9 299 Prandota Alicja Bartoszyce 1991 K20 73
00:31:35
00:31:17




87
00:32:29
00:32:03




2 160
10 467 Petrykowska Magda Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1993 K20





95
00:33:39
00:33:18


79
00:31:14
00:30:57
2 174
11 412 Przygodzka Małgorzata Olsztyn 1986 K20



105
00:37:10
00:36:46
108
00:37:56
00:37:30




2 213
12 172 Ignatowska Anna Olsztyn Sąd Okręgowy w Olsztynie 1986 K20 109
00:41:55
00:41:25
124
00:39:38
00:39:09








2 233
13 648 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K20





4
00:21:39
00:21:35




1 4
14 407 Wesołowska Marta Wrocław MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 1995 K20 12
00:23:39
00:23:33










1 12
15 681 MARCHEWKA DARIA KUTNO 1988 K20







20
00:25:28
00:25:15


1 20
16 675 Truś Marta Poznań Ashtangi 1987 K20









32
00:26:31
00:26:13
1 32
17 528 Napieralska Patrycja dobre miasto 1990 K20

33
00:26:08
00:25:49








1 33
18 655 juszczyk Żaneta Olsztyn 1988 K20







43
00:27:48
00:27:31


1 43
19 630 Bońkowska-Cieszyńska Ewelina Olsztyn 1987 K20





62
00:30:35
00:30:13




1 62
20 645 Bialik Magdalena Olsztyn Bieg Na Sześć Łap 1994 K20





64
00:30:50
00:30:19




1 64
21 267 Lisewska Katarzyna Olsztyn 1992 K20 71
00:30:45
00:30:23










1 71
22 270 Białobrzewska Magdalena Świątki Nie lubię biegać 1989 K20 72
00:31:03
00:30:42










1 72
23 625 Chomicka Maria Olsztyn 1987 K20





73
00:31:19
00:30:55




1 73
24 716 Krzyżan Katarzyna Olsztyn 1991 K20









74
00:30:17
00:29:53
1 74
25 428 Wawrowska Kamila Orneta 1987 K20

76
00:29:07
00:28:48








1 76
26 595 Baranowska Wioleta Olsztyn 1992 K20



77
00:30:26
00:30:03






1 77
27 495 Szymanowska Dominika Olsztyn 1987 K20

85
00:30:06
00:29:44








1 85
28 574 Tamkun Paulina Dywity ŻelbeTEAM 1993 K20



85
00:30:54
00:30:44






1 85
29 689 Chrostek Milena Niechodzin 1993 K20









86
00:32:17
00:32:12
1 86
30 686 Limontas Dorota Olsztyn D27 1987 K20







86
00:33:10
00:32:48


1 86
31 704 Wasilewska Martyna Susz 1992 K20









100
00:37:47
00:37:21
1 100
32 327 Dobkowska - Joachimiak Justyna Jaroty 1987 K20 103
00:36:34
00:36:20










1 103
33 564 Wesołowska Anna Olsztyn Grupa DBK 1990 K20



108
00:38:13
00:37:52






1 108
34 496 Lewandowska Malwina Bydgoszcz 1988 K20

121
00:37:51
00:37:22








1 121

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni