z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 387 Stolarski Jakub Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 8
00:18:39
00:18:38
8
00:17:53
00:17:53
4
00:17:36
00:17:36
5
00:17:58
00:17:57
4
00:17:30
00:17:30
8
00:17:38
00:17:38
6 21
2 551 Kozłowski Bartosz Pasłęk AZS UWM Olsztyn 1996 M16

11
00:18:22
00:18:20
6
00:18:20
00:18:19
6
00:18:26
00:18:25
6
00:17:49
00:17:49
6
00:17:19
00:17:19
5 24
3 492 Staruch Jan Olsztyn AZS-UWM Olsztyn 1997 M16 6
00:18:23
00:18:23
7
00:17:52
00:17:52
7
00:18:23
00:18:23


7
00:17:53
00:17:51
5
00:17:16
00:17:16
5 25
4 535 Klimek Rafał Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1999 M16 10
00:19:17
00:19:10
19
00:19:02
00:19:01
20
00:19:03
00:19:02


18
00:18:44
00:18:43


4 67
5 47 Wdowiak Robert Olsztyn Wdowiak and Friends 1998 M16 32
00:21:13
00:21:12
57
00:21:07
00:21:05


53
00:22:08
00:22:07
80
00:21:55
00:21:53


4 222
6 347 Kaczorowski Robert Olsztyn Skazani na Sukces 1997 M16 23
00:20:42
00:20:40
71
00:21:33
00:21:29
101
00:23:00
00:22:52
102
00:24:23
00:24:15
121
00:23:12
00:23:02
61
00:21:11
00:21:05
6 256
7 79 Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1996 M16 71
00:22:50
00:22:42
104
00:22:51
00:22:44
82
00:22:33
00:22:30
91
00:23:52
00:23:42


73
00:21:31
00:21:24
5 317
8 34 Murawski Marcin Olsztyn 1998 M16 66
00:22:43
00:22:36


91
00:22:50
00:22:44
70
00:22:47
00:22:42
93
00:22:24
00:22:19
98
00:22:20
00:22:14
5 320
9 386 Siemiątkowski Maciej Raciąż 1998 M16 180
00:29:51
00:29:27
240
00:29:17
00:28:51
224
00:30:08
00:29:46




185
00:25:40
00:25:27
4 829

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 520 Sokół Krzysztof Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1996 M16

23
00:19:24
00:19:22


8
00:18:58
00:18:58
22
00:18:55
00:18:53


3 53
2 639 Rutkowski Piotr Olsztyn Bastion Polskich Fanów Star Wars 1997 M16





86
00:23:37
00:23:25
84
00:22:04
00:21:58
79
00:21:42
00:21:38
3 249
3 315 Majek Rafał Olsztyn Fitmania Olsztyn 1997 M16 157
00:27:07
00:26:58
193
00:25:52
00:25:41


225
00:36:15
00:36:04




3 575
4 676 Burchart Dawid Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1996 M16







165
00:25:27
00:25:14
137
00:23:42
00:23:31
2 302
5 107 Żuchniewicz Beniamin Olsztyn 1999 M16 191
00:31:50
00:31:24
248
00:30:50
00:30:20








2 439
6 382 Jackiewicz Mateusz Rożenta 1997 M16 4
00:17:49
00:17:49










1 4
7 679 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR LUBAWA LKS LUBAWA 1999 M16







21
00:18:53
00:18:51


1 21
8 398 Michalak Łukasz Dywity 1999 M16



33
00:20:30
00:20:30






1 33
9 637 Kraszewski Wojtek Włocławek 1996 M16





38
00:21:28
00:21:25




1 38
10 621 Magdaleński Wiktor Spychowo 1997 M16





46
00:21:56
00:21:56




1 46
11 479 Załuczkowski Michał Olsztyn 1997 M16

47
00:20:51
00:20:47








1 47
12 729 KOROL ARKADIUSZ BARCZEWO BARCZEWO BIEGA 1996 M16









58
00:21:07
00:21:05
1 58
13 705 Lesiński Karol Olsztyn 1996 M16









93
00:22:05
00:22:03
1 93
14 702 Woźniak Jakub Kajny 1999 M16









110
00:22:40
00:22:34
1 110
15 502 Kułak Michał Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1999 M16

112
00:23:04
00:22:55








1 112
16 346 Wolff Maciej Jonkowo Akadem Team 1997 M16 126
00:24:48
00:24:38










1 126
17 728 Dyjak Bartosz Olsztyn 1999 M16









174
00:25:12
00:24:56
1 174
18 710 Ziniewicz Paweł Olsztyn Zinek Team 1998 M16









209
00:26:50
00:26:43
1 209

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni