z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 3 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M40 3
00:16:56
00:16:54


7
00:17:44
00:17:43
6
00:17:14
00:17:12
4
00:16:58
00:16:58


4 20
2 605 Misiewicz Jacek Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com 1968 M40

12
00:17:56
00:17:55
8
00:18:05
00:18:04
16
00:18:04
00:18:02


10
00:17:55
00:17:54
4 46
3 379 BORUCKI Dariusz Gołdap Łowcy Przygód Gołdap 1965 M40 13
00:18:27
00:18:25
15
00:18:21
00:18:19


19
00:18:19
00:18:16
13
00:18:16
00:18:15


4 60
4 210 Drożdż Mariusz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 246
00:54:41
00:54:10
26
00:19:00
00:18:52
20
00:18:44
00:18:41
20
00:18:21
00:18:14
16
00:18:31
00:18:29
15
00:18:16
00:18:15
6 71
5 283 Szczygłowski Jacek Morąg Paged Sklejka Morąg 1971 M40 14
00:18:32
00:18:30
22
00:18:51
00:18:50
29
00:19:18
00:19:16
30
00:19:18
00:19:16
23
00:19:16
00:19:14


5 88
6 60 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M40 22
00:19:09
00:19:08
27
00:19:02
00:19:00
28
00:19:15
00:19:13
27
00:19:03
00:19:00
25
00:19:21
00:19:20
22
00:18:53
00:18:52
6 96
7 45 KASPERSKI Arkadiusz Olsztyn URWIS Biega 1970 M40 19
00:19:07
00:19:04
37
00:19:25
00:19:22
30
00:19:18
00:19:15
29
00:19:18
00:19:15
32
00:19:51
00:19:49
30
00:19:26
00:19:25
6 108
8 585 Mielęcki Maciej Olsztyn 1967 M40

57
00:20:46
00:20:42
54
00:20:48
00:20:42
52
00:20:31
00:20:25
72
00:21:52
00:21:48
45
00:20:33
00:20:29
5 208
9 290 Pabjańczyk Artur Bartąg Billennium 1971 M40 49
00:20:44
00:20:39
76
00:21:16
00:21:04
92
00:22:01
00:21:58
63
00:20:59
00:20:55
59
00:21:22
00:21:20
44
00:20:31
00:20:29
6 215
10 153 Bojarowski Piotr Dąbrówno Team Kopeć 1967 M40 50
00:20:46
00:20:44
68
00:21:05
00:21:02


76
00:21:28
00:21:25
48
00:21:07
00:21:03
60
00:21:05
00:21:03
5 226
11 180 Szewczyk Rafał Olsztyn SKS 1974 M40 63
00:21:13
00:21:10
66
00:21:00
00:20:52
58
00:20:46
00:20:45
68
00:21:09
00:21:06
46
00:21:02
00:20:59
59
00:21:04
00:21:02
6 226
12 433 RZEPKA ANDRZEJ Wielki Głęboczek KURZETNIK BIEGA 1974 M40 43
00:20:38
00:20:36
56
00:20:43
00:20:40
72
00:21:20
00:21:17
57
00:20:43
00:20:38




4 228
13 629 Górkiewicz Dariusz Olsztyn Popocatepetl, Mingus 1973 M40

78
00:21:21
00:21:06
63
00:21:04
00:20:57
58
00:20:45
00:20:39
57
00:21:22
00:21:19
64
00:21:09
00:21:07
5 242
14 443 Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda onemanclub 1969 M40 61
00:21:04
00:20:59
75
00:21:14
00:21:03
71
00:21:24
00:21:16
66
00:21:06
00:20:59


63
00:21:11
00:21:07
5 261
15 496 Piniewski Robert Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40



88
00:21:49
00:21:46
65
00:21:03
00:20:58
64
00:21:36
00:21:34
46
00:20:35
00:20:33
4 263
16 262 Oller Bartłomiej Olsztyn Olsztyński Klub Sportów Wodnych 1973 M40 45
00:20:40
00:20:36
62
00:20:56
00:20:52
78
00:21:35
00:21:29
80
00:21:38
00:21:32




4 265
17 315 mounier frederic olsztyn wdowiak@friends 1972 M40 78
00:22:09
00:22:01
83
00:21:33
00:21:28


85
00:21:51
00:21:42
61
00:21:30
00:21:26
52
00:20:54
00:20:51
5 274
18 120 Kantor Orest Różnowo Czarna Łapa 1968 M40 81
00:22:17
00:22:07
80
00:21:22
00:21:14
89
00:21:56
00:21:50
75
00:21:28
00:21:22
55
00:21:16
00:21:13
243
00:29:35
00:29:09
6 291
19 440 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40 71
00:21:47
00:21:43
85
00:21:37
00:21:28
87
00:21:50
00:21:45
90
00:22:03
00:21:56
252
00:44:35
00:44:06
239
00:29:07
00:28:38
6 333
20 611 Załęcki Zbigniew Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40



105
00:22:38
00:22:29
126
00:23:16
00:23:06
69
00:21:45
00:21:39
67
00:21:25
00:21:22
4 367
21 145 Kowalski Sylwester Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn / BBL Wydminy 1967 M40 80
00:22:17
00:22:13


90
00:22:00
00:21:53


101
00:23:23
00:23:09
99
00:22:27
00:22:24
4 370
22 82 Gwozdowicz Ryszard Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1965 M40

106
00:22:37
00:22:18
118
00:23:09
00:22:55
99
00:22:23
00:22:14
92
00:23:01
00:22:49
74
00:21:44
00:21:39
5 371
23 66 Filipski Jan Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 93
00:22:45
00:22:38


122
00:23:18
00:23:08


100
00:23:06
00:22:59
115
00:22:59
00:22:54
4 430
24 47 Faveeuw David Olsztyn 1973 M40 102
00:23:05
00:22:57
149
00:23:51
00:23:08
127
00:23:17
00:23:14
116
00:23:06
00:22:55
99
00:23:02
00:22:55


5 444
25 189 Bodek Gabriel Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 105
00:23:24
00:23:05
114
00:22:57
00:22:49
142
00:23:52
00:23:43


86
00:22:36
00:22:27


4 447
26 697 Borko Cezary Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon 1973 M40



170
00:25:01
00:24:51
132
00:23:38
00:23:14
77
00:22:13
00:22:06
73
00:21:39
00:21:36
4 452
27 481 Koźmiński Paweł Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 122
00:23:56
00:23:44
150
00:23:52
00:23:21
139
00:23:50
00:23:40
118
00:23:08
00:22:57
111
00:23:37
00:23:23
106
00:22:45
00:22:38
6 457
28 308 nosarzewski waldemar olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M40 27
00:19:28
00:19:25


55
00:20:46
00:20:44
226
00:27:01
00:26:53


152
00:24:14
00:24:08
4 460
29 288 Tuniewicz Tomasz Pasłęk Team MUSTANG Pasłęk 1972 M40 72
00:21:48
00:21:42
162
00:24:18
00:24:09
109
00:22:41
00:22:35




119
00:23:08
00:23:00
4 462
30 396 Oppenkowski Benedykt Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1969 M40 114
00:23:37
00:23:26
122
00:23:16
00:23:00
126
00:23:28
00:23:13
110
00:22:50
00:22:37




4 472
31 581 Bosky Bogdan Olsztyn 12trii drużyna wilka 1968 M40

118
00:23:10
00:22:57
140
00:23:47
00:23:42
142
00:23:42
00:23:31
116
00:23:40
00:23:31
113
00:23:01
00:22:52
5 487
32 269 Piekarski Paweł Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 116
00:23:39
00:23:27
116
00:23:03
00:22:58
144
00:23:56
00:23:47
128
00:23:22
00:23:11
138
00:24:36
00:24:22
128
00:23:30
00:23:23
6 488
33 240 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M40

169
00:24:28
00:24:14
133
00:23:40
00:23:28
130
00:23:24
00:23:13
107
00:23:28
00:23:18
121
00:23:16
00:23:07
5 491
34 306 Majchrzak Cezary Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1970 M40 131
00:24:10
00:24:04
137
00:23:35
00:23:28
130
00:23:25
00:23:21


126
00:23:48
00:23:41
112
00:22:55
00:22:49
5 499
35 582 Stypułkowski Radosław Olsztyn 1974 M40

124
00:23:18
00:23:08


181
00:25:12
00:24:48
120
00:23:43
00:23:34
94
00:22:20
00:22:15
4 519
36 448 Olech Robert Bisztynek 1971 M40

146
00:23:49
00:23:28
134
00:23:47
00:23:28
122
00:23:15
00:23:01
121
00:23:50
00:23:35


4 523
37 62 Ciesielski Mariusz Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M40 123
00:23:57
00:23:49
176
00:24:43
00:24:33


163
00:24:40
00:24:27
124
00:23:45
00:23:37
127
00:23:27
00:23:20
5 537
38 115 Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec Biskupiec biega 1970 M40 137
00:24:33
00:24:16
145
00:23:49
00:23:38
149
00:24:06
00:23:55


114
00:23:37
00:23:28
161
00:24:34
00:24:26
5 545
39 372 Trznadel Slawek Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1974 M40 107
00:23:28
00:23:22
220
00:26:04
00:25:49


159
00:24:36
00:24:22


66
00:21:24
00:21:20
4 552
40 127 Wolff Marcin Olsztyn M-runners 1969 M40 146
00:24:51
00:24:27
148
00:23:51
00:23:33
138
00:23:52
00:23:38
124
00:23:24
00:23:05




4 556
41 116 Szczepaniak Piotr Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1968 M40 144
00:24:45
00:24:34
154
00:24:04
00:23:55


137
00:23:35
00:23:26
123
00:23:43
00:23:36


4 558
42 346 Suchecki Wojciech Bukwałd Warmia i Mazury Team 1973 M40 163
00:25:27
00:25:25
214
00:25:52
00:25:47
243
00:27:50
00:27:34
203
00:26:00
00:25:37
104
00:23:22
00:23:15
89
00:22:13
00:22:06
6 559
43 617 Satława Zbigniew Olsztyn 1973 M40

182
00:24:58
00:24:18
137
00:23:39
00:23:37
141
00:23:32
00:23:29
110
00:23:26
00:23:22


4 570
44 407 Nowak Konrad Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1973 M40 118
00:23:46
00:23:42
147
00:23:50
00:23:37


160
00:24:36
00:24:23
147
00:24:51
00:24:39


4 572
45 64 Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 1973 M40 139
00:24:36
00:24:32
165
00:24:22
00:24:13
158
00:24:34
00:24:24
168
00:24:35
00:24:35


141
00:23:55
00:23:42
5 603
46 580 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40

222
00:26:09
00:25:45


113
00:23:16
00:22:44
144
00:24:47
00:24:36
138
00:24:04
00:23:39
4 617
47 294 Niemaszyk Radosław OLSZTYN M-Team 1970 M40 133
00:24:17
00:23:53
197
00:25:16
00:24:40
159
00:24:56
00:24:31


150
00:24:59
00:24:46


4 639
48 483 Grabowski Marek Olsztyn Budimex 1965 M40

203
00:25:28
00:25:07
155
00:24:25
00:24:13
151
00:24:17
00:24:05


148
00:24:13
00:24:03
4 657
49 44 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 162
00:25:24
00:25:06
195
00:25:16
00:24:50
193
00:25:55
00:25:39
177
00:25:00
00:24:43


159
00:24:37
00:24:23
5 691
50 364 Szanowski Mariusz Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 166
00:25:35
00:25:23
226
00:26:13
00:25:59
214
00:26:32
00:26:17


168
00:25:38
00:25:27
208
00:26:36
00:26:27
5 756
51 362 Kułak Piotr Biskupiec biskupiec biega 1972 M40

295
00:41:57
00:41:57
176
00:25:16
00:25:03
212
00:26:36
00:26:16
201
00:26:59
00:26:36
173
00:24:57
00:24:48
5 762
52 190 Smolski Marcin Olsztyn Nutripol 1973 M40 175
00:26:10
00:25:56
213
00:25:50
00:25:32
213
00:26:29
00:26:15
234
00:27:25
00:27:04
185
00:26:15
00:25:55
199
00:26:03
00:25:56
6 772
53 169 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 185
00:26:36
00:26:30
227
00:26:14
00:25:56
206
00:26:31
00:26:10
204
00:26:08
00:25:48
193
00:26:31
00:26:16
197
00:26:08
00:25:54
6 779
54 136 Kostrzewa Jarosław Barczewo 1972 M40 164
00:25:31
00:25:26
241
00:26:51
00:26:35
234
00:27:31
00:27:11
227
00:27:35
00:26:54
219
00:28:04
00:27:43
178
00:25:09
00:24:58
6 788
55 607 Brzóska Piotr Olsztyn Leśni biegacze 1967 M40

261
00:28:06
00:27:44
240
00:27:55
00:27:24
244
00:27:59
00:27:21
156
00:25:09
00:25:00
165
00:24:32
00:24:32
5 805
56 579 Kulikowski Waldemar Olsztyn 1966 M40

205
00:25:35
00:25:13
227
00:27:10
00:26:54
205
00:25:49
00:25:49
204
00:27:03
00:26:53


4 841
57 329 Wielga Andrzej Olsztyn M-Team 1972 M40 184
00:26:33
00:26:20
243
00:26:54
00:26:49
249
00:28:01
00:27:43
241
00:27:37
00:27:14
218
00:27:56
00:27:42
223
00:27:17
00:27:04
6 866
58 438 Maculewicz Marek Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 239
00:33:39
00:33:09
265
00:28:42
00:28:32
241
00:27:48
00:27:28


198
00:26:42
00:26:34
190
00:25:44
00:25:36
5 868
59 426 Koszewski Wojciech Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 238
00:33:11
00:32:40
277
00:31:06
00:30:41


268
00:30:50
00:30:17
231
00:29:20
00:29:01
225
00:28:02
00:27:46
5 962
60 365 Borkowski Wojciech Olsztyn bwib.eu 1969 M40

259
00:27:54
00:27:12
252
00:28:19
00:27:52
243
00:27:53
00:27:17


209
00:26:50
00:26:31
4 963
61 537 kardaś Zdzisław Olsztyn 1970 M40



248
00:28:09
00:27:41
261
00:29:59
00:29:24
230
00:29:24
00:28:58
228
00:28:09
00:27:50
4 967
62 184 Kościesza Robert Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 233
00:32:04
00:31:36


267
00:32:10
00:31:41
271
00:31:15
00:30:45
235
00:29:47
00:29:30
237
00:28:54
00:28:35
5 972
63 521 Gąsiorowski Tomasz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40



262
00:30:51
00:30:31
258
00:29:53
00:29:19
228
00:28:55
00:28:39
234
00:28:36
00:28:21
4 982
64 409 wierenko miroslaw Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1974 M40 228
00:30:45
00:30:22
269
00:29:06
00:28:51


264
00:30:19
00:29:40
242
00:31:33
00:31:02
253
00:31:18
00:30:54
5 987
65 275 Walczak Marek Gronity OKSW Olsztyn 1966 M40 216
00:29:23
00:28:57
266
00:28:48
00:28:36
260
00:30:49
00:30:20
260
00:29:59
00:29:22




4 1002
66 573 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40



268
00:33:06
00:32:35
276
00:32:04
00:31:42
237
00:30:04
00:29:48
241
00:29:02
00:28:50
4 1022
67 225 Turek Rafał Olsztyn 1972 M40 245
00:54:40
00:54:10
297
00:52:02
00:51:30


289
00:49:32
00:48:52


259
00:48:30
00:48:00
4 1090

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 484 Elminowski Edward Olsztyn 1965 M40

87
00:21:46
00:21:41
80
00:21:35
00:21:30


51
00:21:14
00:21:11


3 218
2 295 Polewacz Paweł Olsztyn BOSKI KWARTET 1968 M40 128
00:24:08
00:24:06
130
00:23:27
00:23:22


188
00:25:17
00:25:09




3 446
3 554 Cesarczyk Grzegorz Olsztyn OKSW 1971 M40

163
00:24:18
00:24:07
152
00:24:15
00:24:03
154
00:24:31
00:24:14




3 469
4 421 Olszewski Zbigniew LIDZBARK WARMINSKI Klub biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL LW 1973 M40 179
00:26:18
00:25:56


235
00:27:40
00:27:12


207
00:27:19
00:27:03


3 621
5 424 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1966 M40 30
00:19:34
00:19:32






39
00:20:22
00:20:19


2 69
6 416 Szok Adam Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1973 M40 53
00:20:49
00:20:44
72
00:21:11
00:20:59








2 125
7 457 Pilarczyk Krzysztof Olsztyn Pik.Projekt 1971 M40 70
00:21:45
00:21:40








82
00:22:03
00:21:58
2 152
8 492 Olszewski Marek Lidzbark Warmiński Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL 1969 M40

59
00:20:53
00:20:49
100
00:22:21
00:22:14






2 159
9 107 Barszczewski Tadeusz Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1974 M40

142
00:23:46
00:23:35
66
00:21:14
00:21:09






2 208
10 594 Klamra Tomasz Olsztyn 1968 M40

196
00:25:16
00:24:39




179
00:25:58
00:25:38


2 375
11 395 Rogowski Józef Olsztyn 1971 M40 205
00:28:17
00:28:00


259
00:30:26
00:30:09






2 464
12 423 Wiewiórski Tomasz OLSZTYN Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe 1972 M40 243
00:34:53
00:34:29


257
00:29:34
00:29:15






2 500
13 739 Umbras Krzysztof Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1971 M40





12
00:17:54
00:17:52




1 12
14 4 Symerewicz Marek Barczewo 1967 M40









17
00:18:28
00:18:27
1 17
15 690 KAZIMIERSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1970 M40



31
00:19:35
00:19:35






1 31
16 72 Wota Robert Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1966 M40



35
00:19:41
00:19:39






1 35
17 831 Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1973 M40









65
00:21:10
00:21:08
1 65
18 863 TRUDNOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN Pszczółkowski Team 1972 M40









70
00:21:39
00:21:30
1 70
19 511 Ratajczak Piotr Toruń Orkan Ostróda 1969 M40



75
00:21:28
00:21:22






1 75
20 840 KOWALSKI Andrzej Iława 1972 M40









85
00:22:07
00:22:02
1 85
21 597 Łaniec Marek Gdańsk 1966 M40

89
00:21:57
00:21:43








1 89
22 603 arcipowski adam olsztyn Sąsiedzi z Barcza 1974 M40

101
00:22:19
00:22:07








1 101
23 683 Łapiński Wojciech Warszawa Bank BPS 1970 M40



131
00:23:31
00:23:23






1 131
24 499 KOŹMIŃSKI PIOTR 1971 M40

132
00:23:30
00:23:14








1 132
25 702 Juchniewicz Jacek Reszel 1973 M40



132
00:23:46
00:23:26






1 132
26 782 LUDWINIAK KRZYSZTOF BARCZEWKO 1966 M40







175
00:25:51
00:25:34


1 175
27 305 TRUSZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ DYWITY GEODETA DYWITY 1966 M40 177
00:26:15
00:26:12










1 177
28 687 Hanas Dariusz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1971 M40



179
00:25:27
00:25:10






1 179
29 451 POŁOCKI PIOTR ŁUKTA 1974 M40 181
00:26:20
00:26:11










1 181
30 684 ŚMIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 1973 M40



191
00:25:53
00:25:38






1 191
31 369 Rapacki Grzegorz Pasłęk KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK 1974 M40 210
00:28:57
00:28:36










1 210
32 174 Safiejko Paweł Olsztyn 1968 M40 212
00:29:08
00:29:02










1 212
33 685 ŚMIECIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN 1971 M40



222
00:26:56
00:26:42






1 222
34 735 Wolnicki Jarosław Olsztyn 1969 M40





223
00:26:56
00:26:37




1 223
35 761 Kowalski Marek Janowicza 6/9 1966 M40







224
00:28:37
00:28:14


1 224
36 775 Matusiewicz Jarosław Warszawa 1966 M40







236
00:29:57
00:29:34


1 236
37 848 SZYMANOWICZ PIOTR KAMIEŃ 1972 M40









238
00:28:58
00:28:37
1 238
38 838 Doliwa Adam Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1965 M40









251
00:30:11
00:29:52
1 251
39 695 Dymowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1968 M40



254
00:29:18
00:28:52






1 254
40 535 Gruchała Maciej Olsztyn 1965 M40

262
00:28:08
00:27:42








1 262
41 749 Olejnik Ireneusz Olsztyn Olsztyński Klub Sportów Wodnych 1974 M40





265
00:30:20
00:29:43




1 265
42 706 Najmowicz Grzegorz Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ Aktywuj Forme 1968 M40



265
00:31:50
00:31:22






1 265
43 25 Ziajko Ryszard Olsztyn 1965 M40

279
00:31:15
00:30:40








1 279
44 508 SANKOWSKI CEZARY Olsztyn LUŹNY SQUAD 1973 M40

289
00:34:00
00:33:33








1 289

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni