z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 467 Stolarski Jakub Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 18
00:19:04
00:19:00
13
00:18:03
00:17:58


9
00:17:33
00:17:29
8
00:17:43
00:17:42
8
00:17:34
00:17:32
5 38
2 466 Sokół Krzysztof Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1996 M16 12
00:18:24
00:18:23
19
00:18:41
00:18:40
16
00:18:37
00:18:35
23
00:18:39
00:18:37


14
00:18:12
00:18:11
5 61
3 178 Sudujko Ryszard Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 M16 16
00:18:47
00:18:45
23
00:18:55
00:18:52
27
00:19:08
00:19:05
26
00:18:51
00:18:47
18
00:18:48
00:18:46
18
00:18:31
00:18:28
6 75
4 175 Ratuszyński Michał Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1996 M16 23
00:19:11
00:19:08
60
00:20:54
00:20:49
41
00:20:11
00:20:08
31
00:19:22
00:19:17
27
00:19:35
00:19:34
29
00:19:26
00:19:25
6 110
5 249 Reginia Dariusz Mrągowo Drużyna Wilka 1995 M16 48
00:20:42
00:20:28
50
00:20:28
00:20:21
37
00:19:49
00:19:45
44
00:19:58
00:19:53
24
00:19:19
00:19:17
21
00:18:53
00:18:49
6 126
6 476 Błaszczuk Błażej Olsztyn 1995 M16 100
00:23:00
00:22:48
108
00:22:40
00:22:33
106
00:22:43
00:22:31
98
00:22:26
00:22:13




4 412
7 148 Kamiński Jakub Olsztyn 1996 M16 79
00:22:11
00:22:10
94
00:22:08
00:22:01




174
00:25:58
00:25:33
91
00:22:13
00:22:08
4 438
8 179 Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1996 M16 101
00:23:02
00:22:57
135
00:23:34
00:23:27
154
00:24:23
00:24:10
125
00:23:22
00:23:06
127
00:23:58
00:23:47


5 488
9 253 Murawski Marcin Olsztyn 1998 M16 109
00:23:30
00:23:13
172
00:24:35
00:24:10
157
00:24:28
00:24:16
149
00:24:13
00:23:59
131
00:24:05
00:23:58
109
00:22:53
00:22:46
6 498
10 255 Kord Arkadiusz Barczewo BSB Barczewo Biega / AWFiS Gdańsk 1996 M16 103
00:23:15
00:23:05
117
00:23:06
00:22:57
162
00:24:59
00:24:35




146
00:24:08
00:23:58
4 528
11 276 Kulas Maciej Gdynia 1998 M16 129
00:24:09
00:23:58
184
00:25:05
00:24:50
188
00:25:49
00:25:32


166
00:25:36
00:25:26
170
00:24:55
00:24:44
5 649
12 331 Rojek Szymon Olsztyn 1998 M16 161
00:25:24
00:25:10
166
00:24:26
00:24:20
218
00:26:54
00:26:35




213
00:26:57
00:26:42
4 758
13 539 Kaźmierczak Patryk Olsztyn 1995 M16



251
00:28:12
00:27:48
221
00:27:02
00:26:35
227
00:28:39
00:28:20
231
00:28:58
00:28:08
4 930

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 586 RZEPKA Patryk Wielki Głęboczek KURZETNIK BIEGA 1998 M16

42
00:19:56
00:19:54
220
00:26:42
00:26:40
39
00:19:42
00:19:40




3 301
2 657 Ilski Piotr Olsztyn 1995 M16



9
00:18:07
00:18:04
10
00:17:50
00:17:48




2 19
3 491 Jackiewicz Mateusz Rożenta 1997 M16

32
00:19:13
00:19:11




5
00:17:27
00:17:27


2 37
4 347 Wielechowski Damian Olsztyn 1996 M16 195
00:27:23
00:27:18




259
00:29:39
00:29:22




2 454
5 615 Guzowski Denis Szczytno WSPOL 1995 M16

25
00:18:58
00:18:56








1 25
6 677 Nowakowski Aleksander Lubawa XDDD 1995 M16



40
00:20:00
00:19:56






1 40
7 835 Kaczorowski Robert Olsztyn Skazani na Sukces 1997 M16









96
00:22:32
00:22:17
1 96
8 663 Brzozowski Maciej Olsztyn Kutang Klan 1996 M16



99
00:22:20
00:22:11






1 99
9 787 JACKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KAZALNICA 1995 M16







109
00:23:23
00:23:21


1 109
10 785 Pietrulewicz Przemysław Barczewo ZP Barczewo 1997 M16







152
00:25:07
00:24:52


1 152
11 501 KOŹMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 1996 M16

181
00:24:55
00:24:36








1 181
12 845 STAWICKI ŁUKASZ OSTRÓDA 1998 M16









240
00:28:49
00:28:49
1 240
13 515 Lech Alan Olsztyn 1997 M16

283
00:32:35
00:32:06








1 283

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni