z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kopec Wojciech Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1986 M20 2
00:15:59
00:15:59
1
00:16:48
00:16:47
1
00:17:09
00:17:08
2
00:16:45
00:16:43




4 6
2 489 Worobiec Dawid Olsztyn 1990 M20

2
00:16:53
00:16:52


3
00:16:52
00:16:50
3
00:16:56
00:16:55
1
00:16:38
00:16:38
4 9
3 505 Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20

5
00:17:09
00:17:07
3
00:17:20
00:17:19
5
00:17:02
00:17:00


2
00:16:39
00:16:37
4 15
4 309 Nosarzewski Konrad Stupsk Konrad Nosarzewski - Badania Dieta Trening 1991 M20 4
00:17:16
00:17:15
9
00:17:46
00:17:44


8
00:17:32
00:17:30
2
00:16:52
00:16:52
3
00:16:44
00:16:43
5 17
5 2 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M20

4
00:17:00
00:16:59
2
00:17:16
00:17:15
4
00:16:54
00:16:52


7
00:17:30
00:17:30
4 17
6 353 Wronowski Rafał Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1986 M20 6
00:17:33
00:17:30
7
00:17:27
00:17:25
11
00:18:20
00:18:19


10
00:17:56
00:17:55
11
00:17:59
00:17:58
5 34
7 313 Kamiński Piotr Iława Team Kopeć 1992 M20

16
00:18:27
00:18:25
13
00:18:31
00:18:29
15
00:18:01
00:17:58
26
00:19:21
00:19:20
13
00:18:11
00:18:10
5 57
8 149 Brągiel Krzysztof Olsztyn Road to PB/forBet runners 1987 M20 31
00:19:38
00:19:34


21
00:18:47
00:18:45
24
00:18:41
00:18:38
15
00:18:23
00:18:22
16
00:18:26
00:18:24
5 76
9 79 Lipiński Szymon Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1994 M20 11
00:18:09
00:18:08
40
00:19:46
00:19:43
19
00:18:42
00:18:40


45
00:20:54
00:20:53


4 115
10 468 Olszewski Tomasz Jeziorany Olszewnik 1991 M20 21
00:19:08
00:19:04
33
00:19:18
00:19:15


40
00:19:45
00:19:42
35
00:20:06
00:20:05


4 129
11 348 Siemiątkowski Tomasz Olsztyn Grupa DBK 1994 M20 33
00:20:11
00:20:08
45
00:20:07
00:20:01
36
00:19:48
00:19:44
43
00:19:58
00:19:53
41
00:20:42
00:20:38
35
00:20:09
00:20:07
6 145
12 291 Kalita Krystian Olsztyn ByleDoMety! 1986 M20 42
00:20:34
00:20:22
54
00:20:38
00:20:32
50
00:20:44
00:20:35
49
00:20:23
00:20:16
38
00:20:16
00:20:12
36
00:20:18
00:20:13
6 165
13 232 Lubasiński Łukasz Gietrzwałd Biegacze z Krainy OZ 1989 M20 41
00:20:34
00:20:30
47
00:20:17
00:20:11


46
00:20:06
00:19:58
36
00:20:07
00:20:04


4 170
14 411 Bogusz Piotr Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1990 M20 44
00:20:38
00:20:35
48
00:20:18
00:20:15
59
00:20:50
00:20:47
56
00:20:42
00:20:38
40
00:20:31
00:20:29


5 188
15 155 Kaliski Sławomir Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / forBET Runners 1988 M20 62
00:21:08
00:20:57
67
00:21:03
00:20:48
56
00:20:52
00:20:44
51
00:20:24
00:20:19
44
00:20:50
00:20:43
41
00:20:27
00:20:20
6 192
16 542 Brzozowski Franciszek Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1992 M20



84
00:21:46
00:21:41
53
00:20:36
00:20:31
28
00:19:37
00:19:36
42
00:20:29
00:20:27
4 207
17 105 Śliwiński Paweł Bartoszyce Drużyna Wilka 1991 M20

77
00:21:18
00:21:15
52
00:20:43
00:20:38
96
00:22:10
00:22:06


53
00:20:54
00:20:52
4 278
18 550 Kwiatkowski Marcin Olsztyn 1992 M20

95
00:22:12
00:21:50
76
00:21:29
00:21:25
89
00:21:59
00:21:54
65
00:21:40
00:21:36
79
00:21:54
00:21:49
5 309
19 87 Gliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1986 M20 84
00:22:23
00:22:03
107
00:22:38
00:22:20
93
00:22:05
00:22:01
92
00:22:06
00:21:59




4 376
20 271 Sarol Adrian Olsztyn 1989 M20 96
00:22:54
00:22:50
112
00:22:50
00:22:46


104
00:22:39
00:22:25
74
00:22:02
00:21:58


4 386
21 83 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 M20 89
00:22:31
00:22:25
100
00:22:18
00:22:12
108
00:22:43
00:22:34
117
00:23:06
00:22:56




4 414
22 198 Chojnacki Andrzej Olsztyn 1989 M20 138
00:24:36
00:24:24
115
00:23:01
00:22:44
113
00:22:58
00:22:49
153
00:24:26
00:24:11
84
00:22:27
00:22:19
104
00:22:40
00:22:31
6 416
23 320 Pankowski Dariusz Iława 1988 M20 98
00:22:58
00:22:53
123
00:23:18
00:23:12
163
00:24:46
00:24:35
170
00:24:55
00:24:36
141
00:24:46
00:24:31


5 525
24 233 Skorupski Sebastian Grunwald Biegacze z Krainy OZ 1985 M20 151
00:25:08
00:25:04
127
00:23:22
00:23:15


148
00:24:11
00:23:58
122
00:23:40
00:23:35
154
00:24:13
00:24:09
5 548
25 236 Fotschki Bartosz Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20

153
00:24:03
00:23:36
145
00:24:10
00:23:53
143
00:23:47
00:23:31


108
00:22:46
00:22:40
4 549
26 358 Zając Bartosz Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 157
00:25:18
00:24:57
144
00:23:49
00:23:44
115
00:23:04
00:22:54
162
00:24:30
00:24:26


184
00:25:20
00:25:16
5 578
27 19 Derdziak Łukasz Olsztyn 1988 M20 117
00:23:39
00:23:32
129
00:23:25
00:23:18


201
00:25:56
00:25:36
190
00:26:25
00:26:12


4 637
28 323 Kielak Marcin Olsztyn 1985 M20 152
00:25:08
00:24:55
188
00:25:09
00:24:50


187
00:25:27
00:25:09


157
00:24:31
00:24:18
4 684
29 187 Kościesza Piotr Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1986 M20 168
00:25:49
00:25:37
198
00:25:17
00:25:00
189
00:25:54
00:25:35
185
00:25:25
00:25:03


145
00:24:08
00:23:57
5 687
30 146 Lipka Piotr Jaroty 1985 M20

190
00:25:10
00:24:49
169
00:25:08
00:24:49
239
00:27:36
00:27:12
178
00:25:54
00:25:36


4 776
31 366 Gołębiowski Mateusz Olsztyn 1990 M20 186
00:26:38
00:26:27
237
00:26:40
00:26:29
195
00:25:59
00:25:46


165
00:25:29
00:25:19


4 783
32 389 Dębowski Damian Barczewo 1986 M20 211
00:29:07
00:28:43
263
00:28:21
00:27:48
231
00:27:31
00:27:07
235
00:27:38
00:27:09
188
00:26:27
00:26:08


5 865
33 402 Mróz Karol Olsztyn 1993 M20 188
00:26:51
00:26:38


244
00:27:59
00:27:36


220
00:28:05
00:27:45
218
00:26:58
00:26:47
4 870
34 601 Sikorski Łukasz Olsztyn 1990 M20

245
00:27:01
00:26:28
224
00:27:16
00:26:51


223
00:28:32
00:28:09
189
00:25:51
00:25:35
4 881
35 473 Grzeszczyk Marcin Olsztyn 1987 M20 204
00:28:15
00:27:43


253
00:28:30
00:28:13
228
00:27:26
00:26:58
206
00:27:22
00:27:03


4 891
36 230 Chudziński Artur Nidzica Biegacze z Krainy OZ 1990 M20 213
00:29:18
00:29:01
232
00:26:17
00:25:47


229
00:27:31
00:27:00


232
00:28:27
00:28:17
4 906
37 318 Czepan Paweł Olsztyn 1986 M20 220
00:29:40
00:29:10
260
00:28:05
00:27:31
239
00:27:48
00:27:21
242
00:27:43
00:27:16




4 961
38 518 Grzela Piotr Olsztyn 1990 M20



279
00:38:54
00:38:30
275
00:31:45
00:31:13
233
00:29:35
00:29:15
230
00:28:27
00:28:06
4 1017
39 268 Kowalczyk Eryk Olsztyn erykkowalczyk.pl 1986 M20 226
00:30:18
00:30:01
286
00:33:26
00:32:55




249
00:34:41
00:34:12
257
00:37:34
00:37:10
4 1018

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 624 Najmowicz Sebastian Olsztyn GO.ON. 1991 M20

6
00:17:17
00:17:17
4
00:17:28
00:17:26
7
00:17:22
00:17:20




3 17
2 199 Zubrycki Łukasz węgorzewo Vege Runners 1985 M20 26
00:19:22
00:19:19
29
00:19:10
00:19:08


33
00:19:26
00:19:23




3 88
3 303 Szydlik Wojciech Olsztyn Rotaract Olsztyn 1991 M20 91
00:22:33
00:22:27
158
00:24:14
00:23:39




108
00:23:23
00:23:19


3 357
4 606 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20



136
00:23:53
00:23:31
145
00:24:10
00:23:45
90
00:23:00
00:22:42


3 371
5 544 Szabelski Filip Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1991 M20

193
00:25:15
00:24:55
181
00:25:28
00:25:12
166
00:24:47
00:24:31




3 540
6 102 Cieciera Marcin Olsztyn 1992 M20 231
00:31:19
00:31:01
294
00:35:34
00:35:05




247
00:33:56
00:33:36


3 772
7 450 Olejarz Artur Zielona Góra 12 Batalion Dowodzenia Szczecin 1988 M20 1
00:15:37
00:15:35




1
00:16:28
00:16:27




2 2
8 503 WOŁOSZCZYK KAMIL 1993 M20

8
00:17:35
00:17:34


13
00:17:55
00:17:54




2 21
9 465 OLSZEWSKI Adam jeziorany kopec team 1993 M20 10
00:18:02
00:17:59
18
00:18:38
00:18:37








2 28
10 338 Korowacki Marcin Pasłęk KB BiegamBoLubię PASŁĘK 1987 M20 32
00:20:04
00:20:00


44
00:20:27
00:20:22






2 76
11 728 Trapp Michał Starogard Gdański KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1988 M20







43
00:20:50
00:20:46
43
00:20:30
00:20:26
2 86
12 280 Dzirba Radosław Olsztyn KAYA TEAM 1987 M20 38
00:20:21
00:20:19
51
00:20:30
00:20:28








2 89
13 254 Kord Radosław Barczewo 1985 M20

36
00:19:25
00:19:21
69
00:21:38
00:21:14






2 105
14 131 Kaźmierczak Adrian Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1994 M20

53
00:20:36
00:20:32


54
00:20:38
00:20:32




2 107
15 664 Brzozowski Michał OLSZTYN 1993 M20







89
00:22:45
00:22:36
92
00:22:18
00:22:11
2 181
16 344 Sękowski Piotr Olsztyn 1988 M20 88
00:22:29
00:22:16


116
00:23:03
00:22:54






2 204
17 35 Szmigiel Jakub Tuszyn 1992 M20 99
00:22:59
00:22:52




131
00:23:27
00:23:13




2 230
18 456 Walentynowicz Mariusz Olsztyn 1989 M20 200
00:27:55
00:27:36




50
00:20:21
00:20:16




2 250
19 444 Pajączkowski Przemysław Olsztyn 1986 M20 119
00:23:50
00:23:40
131
00:23:28
00:23:23








2 250
20 764 Krzykwa Maciej Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1994 M20







146
00:24:46
00:24:39
117
00:23:03
00:22:56
2 263
21 477 Wlazło Maciej Malbork GRUPA MALBORK 1994 M20 113
00:23:36
00:23:28
155
00:24:06
00:23:53








2 268
22 602 Rogalski Daniel Olsztyn 1993 M20

143
00:23:47
00:23:14
129
00:23:24
00:23:16






2 272
23 561 Mielewczyk Jakub Pisz 1994 M20

138
00:23:38
00:23:28


146
00:24:12
00:23:53




2 284
24 560 Łazuka Piotr Olsztyn KoLiber Olsztyn 1993 M20



156
00:24:30
00:24:15
138
00:23:41
00:23:27




2 294
25 774 Frej Damian Olsztyn 1990 M20







177
00:25:51
00:25:34
142
00:23:55
00:23:46
2 319
26 538 Kołodziński Łukasz Ostróda 1994 M20



201
00:26:13
00:25:51
186
00:25:24
00:25:05




2 387
27 201 Witos Rafał Białystok 1990 M20 153
00:25:08
00:24:56








235
00:28:42
00:28:25
2 388
28 584 Szuksztul Szymon Gdańsk 1991 M20

215
00:25:52
00:25:30
175
00:25:13
00:25:02






2 390
29 646 Miśta Paweł Olsztyn 1985 M20

185
00:25:05
00:24:42


207
00:26:18
00:25:54




2 392
30 170 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 126
00:24:06
00:23:59




287
00:38:48
00:35:30




2 413
31 678 Grala Remik Olsztyn 1992 M20



238
00:27:48
00:27:21
231
00:27:32
00:27:01




2 469
32 790 Piłat Kamil Olsztyn 1985 M20







243
00:32:26
00:31:56
229
00:28:15
00:27:54
2 472
33 714 Bańkowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1986 M20





250
00:29:16
00:28:34
222
00:28:23
00:28:04


2 472
34 741 MITTELSTAEDT BARTOSZ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1992 M20





251
00:29:07
00:28:36
232
00:29:29
00:29:12


2 483
35 711 Dubicki Mariusz Bartąg 1986 M20





269
00:31:02
00:30:19
225
00:28:34
00:28:15


2 494
36 405 Płucienniczak Jacek Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1985 M20

264
00:28:29
00:27:55


256
00:29:41
00:29:09




2 520
37 88 Grzybowski Maciej Olsztyn Jem Klopsa 1991 M20

275
00:30:42
00:30:18


254
00:29:27
00:28:56




2 529
38 24 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20







1
00:16:48
00:16:47


1 1
39 699 KANIGOWSKI MICHAŁ TORUŃ 1990 M20



6
00:17:42
00:17:40






1 6
40 725 Kowalski Karol Dobrocin Team Kopeć 1994 M20





11
00:17:52
00:17:50




1 11
41 619 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20

11
00:17:52
00:17:51








1 11
42 778 Chodorowicz Kamil Morąg Team Kopeć 1989 M20







14
00:18:22
00:18:21


1 14
43 700 Błudnicki Adrian Bartoszyce Pszczółkowski Team 1993 M20



14
00:18:33
00:18:30






1 14
44 771 Horba Kamil Morąg Finisz Morąg 1986 M20







17
00:18:36
00:18:35


1 17
45 692 Gwardjak Szymon Lidzbark Warmiński Zorza Gdynia 1993 M20



18
00:18:38
00:18:36






1 18
46 748 Maciejewski Marek Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20







19
00:18:51
00:18:48


1 19
47 861 Jaroń Andrzej Olsztyn Lufa Team 1991 M20









31
00:19:35
00:19:31
1 31
48 485 Filipowicz Tomasz Chorzele 1986 M20

34
00:19:20
00:19:16








1 34
49 479 Czogała Dawid Świerklany ASB Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 1992 M20 46
00:20:41
00:20:34










1 46
50 124 Jadeszko Michał Straduny ASB Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 1994 M20 55
00:20:54
00:20:48










1 55
51 837 Mutke Rafał Olsztynek 1986 M20









55
00:20:59
00:20:57
1 55
52 756 Prokopiuk Przemysław Ostróda 1985 M20







68
00:21:41
00:21:39


1 68
53 805 Majek Krzysztof Olsztyn 1991 M20









69
00:21:37
00:21:29
1 69
54 736 Król Mariusz Miłomłyn 1993 M20





88
00:22:00
00:21:51




1 88
55 627 Jeger Piotr Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20

96
00:22:12
00:21:58








1 96
56 668 Ławreszuk Łukasz Olsztyn 1992 M20



98
00:22:15
00:22:11






1 98
57 596 Sobociński Paweł Kraków Lubię Placki 1988 M20

109
00:22:45
00:22:30








1 109
58 802 Siankowski Hubert Olsztyn Timonodont runnersclub 1992 M20









118
00:23:11
00:22:57
1 118
59 829 Nowak Rafał Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20









120
00:23:11
00:23:02
1 120
60 862 MIELCARSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1985 M20









135
00:23:51
00:23:35
1 135
61 798 Jeziorski Mateusz Łukta 1991 M20









139
00:23:53
00:23:39
1 139
62 41 Wasilak Tomasz Olsztyn Zawsze Do Przodu 1985 M20 142
00:24:41
00:24:30










1 142
63 826 Naczas Sylwester Lublin - 1989 M20









169
00:24:59
00:24:42
1 169
64 806 RUŁKA ŁUKASZ GIETRZWAŁD 1993 M20









179
00:25:23
00:25:02
1 179
65 828 Zabielski Paweł Łęgajny 1991 M20









182
00:25:24
00:25:05
1 182
66 825 Likszo Paweł Olsztyn 1988 M20









187
00:25:50
00:25:29
1 187
67 439 Turowski Kamil Grajewo 1987 M20 190
00:26:59
00:26:37










1 190
68 707 Morawiec Michał Dywity 1987 M20



197
00:26:03
00:25:48






1 197
69 757 Jagielski Krzysztof Iława Iława biega 1988 M20







197
00:26:56
00:26:33


1 197
70 90 Ćwikła Patryk Garbów Jem Klopsa 1991 M20

199
00:25:17
00:24:53








1 199
71 839 Pęciński Jacek Olsztyn Mieszaj Bigos Kolanem 1987 M20









201
00:26:14
00:26:00
1 201
72 506 SKIERKOWSKI STANISŁAW 1992 M20

207
00:25:38
00:25:15








1 207
73 742 KAZECIŃSKI JAKUB NIDZICA BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1994 M20





215
00:26:43
00:26:27




1 215
74 803 Studniarz Maciej Olsztyn 1989 M20









216
00:27:06
00:26:46
1 216
75 797 Truszkowski Wojciech Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M20









226
00:28:06
00:27:49
1 226
76 227 Wietrak Damian Olsztyn Sąd Okręgowy w Olsztynie 1986 M20 229
00:31:03
00:30:35










1 229
77 569 Kujawa Michał Biskupiec Makro 1990 M20

234
00:26:19
00:25:45








1 234
78 588 Stencel Przemysław Gdańsk 1993 M20





246
00:27:49
00:27:28




1 246
79 732 Berebecki Emil Olsztyn 1992 M20





249
00:28:27
00:28:12




1 249
80 799 Kornatowski Krzysztof Sochocin 1992 M20









254
00:31:29
00:31:02
1 254
81 626 Semczak Maciej Olsztyn 1993 M20



255
00:29:14
00:28:59






1 255
82 674 Dubicki Piotr Rozgity 1985 M20





263
00:30:14
00:29:32




1 263
83 713 Ambroziak Mariusz Olsztyn 1986 M20





273
00:31:37
00:30:55




1 273
84 91 Jemioł Grzegorz Lublin Jem Klopsa 1991 M20

274
00:29:40
00:29:17








1 274
85 701 RYNKO PIOTR OLSZTYN 1986 M20



275
00:36:20
00:35:56






1 275
86 618 Możejko Artur Morąg 1986 M20

276
00:31:05
00:30:45








1 276
87 555 Hryniewicki Łukasz bielsk podlaski Jem Klopsa 1992 M20

284
00:32:35
00:32:11








1 284
88 669 Wawrzyniak Tomasz Jonkowo 1993 M20





284
00:34:14
00:33:43




1 284
89 533 Żmudziński Łukasz Biskupiec 1989 M20

293
00:34:34
00:34:00








1 293

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni