z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 645 Godlewska Iwona Olsztyn Gasss Łomen 1974 K40

12
00:23:34
00:23:18
4
00:22:36
00:22:28
8
00:22:30
00:22:22
10
00:22:44
00:22:38


4 34
2 642 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 K40

15
00:24:11
00:24:05
9
00:23:22
00:23:15
11
00:23:13
00:23:05
13
00:23:24
00:23:18
3
00:22:19
00:22:12
5 36
3 490 Podgórska Anna Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1974 K40

21
00:24:29
00:24:13
11
00:23:31
00:23:23
14
00:23:46
00:23:38
16
00:23:46
00:23:39
8
00:23:44
00:23:38
5 49
4 284 Kawałko Patrycja Nidzica Team Kopeć 1974 K40 30
00:25:22
00:25:13
26
00:25:17
00:25:04
34
00:26:59
00:26:48
28
00:25:29
00:25:15
27
00:25:12
00:25:06
12
00:24:15
00:24:06
6 93
5 350 Kulesza Małgorzata Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1965 K40 76
00:29:30
00:29:11
43
00:26:46
00:26:34
28
00:26:36
00:26:23
34
00:26:20
00:26:07
41
00:26:43
00:26:35
34
00:27:20
00:27:12
6 137
6 547 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40



47
00:28:05
00:27:36
39
00:26:57
00:26:24
36
00:26:33
00:26:17
22
00:25:47
00:25:32
4 144
7 403 Potocka Małgorzata Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn/ sklepbiegowy.com 1974 K40 56
00:27:43
00:27:34
56
00:27:43
00:27:19
33
00:26:55
00:26:40
52
00:27:46
00:27:23




4 197
8 84 Lipińska Aldona Olsztyn 1968 K40 53
00:27:20
00:27:03
60
00:27:51
00:27:25


76
00:30:10
00:29:38
50
00:28:02
00:27:44
42
00:27:58
00:27:41
5 205
9 656 Kutnicka Emilia Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1967 K40



55
00:28:46
00:28:20
64
00:28:55
00:28:31
54
00:28:03
00:27:53
35
00:27:34
00:27:18
4 208
10 370 Kułak Małgorzata Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1974 K40

70
00:29:00
00:29:00
51
00:28:16
00:27:47
55
00:28:07
00:27:41


36
00:27:48
00:27:22
4 212
11 97 Sadłowska Izabela Mrągowo 1973 K40 65
00:28:35
00:28:09
54
00:27:38
00:27:26


57
00:28:31
00:28:08


41
00:27:51
00:27:32
4 217
12 583 Bosky Ewa Olsztyn 12trii drużyna wilka 1967 K40

80
00:29:50
00:29:37
66
00:29:58
00:29:35
65
00:29:03
00:28:51
62
00:29:18
00:28:59
47
00:28:13
00:27:58
5 240
13 52 Piędzia Izabela Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 97
00:31:15
00:30:57
83
00:30:29
00:30:14
79
00:31:14
00:30:45
72
00:30:04
00:29:30
64
00:29:36
00:29:08
44
00:28:10
00:27:45
6 259
14 680 GŁOWACKA BEATA Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1967 K40



59
00:29:12
00:28:43
62
00:28:48
00:28:22
73
00:30:15
00:29:47
81
00:31:41
00:31:15
4 275
15 449 Kraushar Monika Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 88
00:30:12
00:30:10
75
00:29:31
00:29:21
70
00:30:14
00:29:49
85
00:30:26
00:30:00
78
00:30:43
00:30:25
53
00:28:43
00:28:29
6 276
16 519 Holovin Hanna Barczewko 1971 K40



80
00:31:24
00:30:53
69
00:29:33
00:29:11
72
00:30:04
00:29:47
63
00:29:25
00:29:13
4 284
17 207 Bober Wioletta Olsztyn Temida po godzinach 1970 K40 86
00:30:05
00:29:39


62
00:29:38
00:29:18
80
00:30:15
00:29:47
65
00:29:34
00:29:08


4 293
18 640 Turalska Małgorzata Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1965 K40

98
00:31:39
00:31:22
73
00:30:18
00:30:05
94
00:30:45
00:30:33
75
00:30:36
00:30:15
64
00:29:38
00:29:21
5 306
19 661 Komorowska Ewa Olsztyn 1974 K40



78
00:31:01
00:30:35
89
00:30:52
00:30:15
76
00:30:42
00:30:20
66
00:30:00
00:29:35
4 309
20 186 Kościesza Izabela Olsztyn 1973 K40 103
00:32:04
00:31:36


86
00:32:10
00:31:42
83
00:30:26
00:29:57
67
00:29:29
00:29:13


4 339
21 478 Drożdż Ewa Olsztyn Fundacja Przyszłość dla Dzieci 1968 K40 101
00:31:53
00:31:32
89
00:31:05
00:30:33
67
00:30:04
00:29:37
84
00:30:36
00:29:59




4 341
22 119 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 92
00:30:46
00:30:21
94
00:31:24
00:30:58
92
00:33:06
00:32:40
110
00:33:31
00:33:03


91
00:32:26
00:32:08
5 369
23 378 Oller Ewa Olsztyn Olsztyński Klub Sportów Wodnych 1970 K40 112
00:33:56
00:33:37
95
00:31:27
00:31:00
77
00:30:55
00:30:26
88
00:30:46
00:30:10




4 372
24 546 Brzóska Katarzyna Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40

115
00:33:52
00:33:33
103
00:35:56
00:35:22
111
00:33:42
00:33:07
96
00:33:53
00:33:25
98
00:33:28
00:33:03
5 408
25 326 Pankowska Justyna Olsztyn 1973 K40 125
00:35:39
00:35:20
128
00:34:50
00:34:24
111
00:38:56
00:38:26
132
00:38:41
00:38:16
98
00:34:04
00:33:49
89
00:32:16
00:31:56
6 423
26 123 Didjurgeit Agnieszka Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1974 K40 133
00:37:35
00:37:16
119
00:34:14
00:34:03




105
00:36:46
00:36:17
103
00:35:35
00:35:09
4 460
27 218 KERBER Izabela Barczewo TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1971 K40 138
00:40:03
00:39:34
132
00:35:15
00:34:52


124
00:36:27
00:35:48
99
00:34:45
00:34:18
110
00:39:03
00:38:34
5 465
28 222 Polak-Kuzior Monika Olsztyn Sąd Okręgowy w Olsztynie 1973 K40 135
00:39:54
00:39:27
139
00:46:38
00:46:07




113
00:38:37
00:38:10
112
00:39:04
00:38:36
4 499
29 118 Długosz Katarzyna Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1971 K40 130
00:36:09
00:35:43
134
00:38:16
00:37:43


130
00:37:19
00:36:48
110
00:37:50
00:37:20


4 504
30 211 Dziarkowska Alina Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1974 K40 137
00:40:03
00:39:33
138
00:46:14
00:45:42


129
00:37:25
00:36:45


113
00:39:16
00:38:47
4 517
31 324 Grochowska Ewa Olsztyn Sąd Okręgowy w Olsztynie 1965 K40 142
00:54:39
00:54:09
141
00:52:02
00:51:33


134
00:49:32
00:48:52


115
00:48:29
00:47:59
4 532

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 595 Oppenkowska sylwia Olsztyn 1969 K40

103
00:32:03
00:31:37
75
00:30:54
00:30:24
98
00:31:25
00:30:47




3 276
2 549 Matulewicz Elżbieta Olsztyn 1965 K40

104
00:32:04
00:31:41
89
00:32:38
00:32:12






2 193
3 548 Górska Izabela Olsztyn 1970 K40

114
00:33:33
00:33:10
99
00:34:30
00:34:04






2 213
4 576 Kozłowska Ewa Dobre Miasto 1969 K40







89
00:32:41
00:32:15


1 89
5 567 Kubiak Dorota Ruciane-Nida 1972 K40

96
00:31:37
00:31:03








1 96
6 228 Opak Beata Olsztyn Temida po godzinach 1965 K40 109
00:33:14
00:32:47










1 109
7 784 WIEREŃKO MONIKA OLSZTYN 1974 K40







109
00:37:19
00:36:54


1 109
8 636 SZULC ANNA OLSZTYN 1966 K40

113
00:33:19
00:32:38








1 113
9 502 Romańczuk Ewa Olsztyn 1967 K40

136
00:38:37
00:38:03








1 136

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni