Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 367 MANDOSIK Jerzy Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60

218
00:22:38
00:22:25
215
00:23:12
00:23:04
224
00:24:26
00:24:15
163
00:23:37
00:22:04
132
00:22:55
00:21:19
5 728
2 50 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 195
00:24:42
00:23:09
283
00:24:43
00:23:11
223
00:24:49
00:23:14
207
00:24:08
00:23:57
236
00:23:49
00:23:40
224
00:25:09
00:23:28
6 849
3 600 Raut Wiesław Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1948 M60 232
00:25:49
00:24:14
312
00:25:11
00:23:34
264
00:25:45
00:24:10
296
00:29:13
00:26:03
274
00:27:31
00:24:27
236
00:27:12
00:24:01
6 1006
4 106 Trudnowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1947 M60 225
00:25:30
00:23:59
379
00:26:47
00:25:01
323
00:28:59
00:25:56
291
00:29:10
00:26:00
314
00:27:28
00:25:46
306
00:28:59
00:25:46
6 1136
5 581 GRZELAK Tadeusz Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 313
00:32:09
00:27:37
361
00:27:41
00:24:40




338
00:29:32
00:26:30
300
00:28:41
00:25:31
4 1312
6 5 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60

426
00:29:13
00:26:02
294
00:28:06
00:25:00
301
00:29:20
00:26:11
322
00:27:51
00:25:59


4 1343
7 709 Wojciekiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 320
00:28:01
00:28:01


382
00:31:59
00:28:47
384
00:33:51
00:29:18
377
00:31:25
00:28:21


4 1463
8 331 Gierach Krzysztof NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60

484
00:33:43
00:29:09
385
00:33:38
00:29:04
405
00:35:32
00:30:52
411
00:35:16
00:30:39
375
00:34:26
00:29:47
5 1576
9 1092 Wierzbowski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1952 M60



396
00:33:11
00:29:59
412
00:34:29
00:31:16
397
00:32:51
00:29:46
374
00:34:24
00:29:41
4 1579
10 683 Perlik Wiesław Zielonka TadMax 1954 M60 356
00:44:11
00:39:24
521
00:41:58
00:37:15
410
00:42:00
00:37:18
434
00:43:12
00:38:20
429
00:42:04
00:37:16
396
00:44:54
00:38:48
6 1591
11 764 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60

495
00:34:44
00:30:07
408
00:36:10
00:36:10
407
00:35:35
00:30:56
406
00:35:07
00:30:28
378
00:34:46
00:30:06
5 1599
12 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60



407
00:40:29
00:35:49
433
00:43:08
00:38:19
425
00:40:59
00:36:14
394
00:40:12
00:34:08
4 1659

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 82 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 328
00:33:08
00:28:31
475
00:32:47
00:28:11






360
00:33:14
00:28:37
3 1163
2 738 Pietrzak Tadeusz Ostromecko 1955 M60

122
00:22:12
00:20:39


87
00:22:36
00:20:59




2 209
3 711 Kucharski Marek Bydgoszcz 1954 M60







414
00:35:51
00:31:05
395
00:44:55
00:38:47
2 809
4 1128 ZANELLA MARKO VENEGONO CLUB 33 1950 M60



409
00:37:03
00:37:03


423
00:38:26
00:35:21


2 832
5 844 Gackowski Edward Bydgoszcz 1944 M60

477
00:31:21
00:28:18
388
00:32:31
00:29:15






2 865
6 43 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 351
00:36:57
00:32:15
516
00:40:37
00:36:04








2 867
7 710 KRÓL JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1950 M60 88
00:22:45
00:21:06










1 88
8 1143 Wysokiński Sławomir Tarkowo Górne 1955 M60









320
00:29:41
00:26:28
1 320
9 1012 Skalisz Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1946 M60

385
00:28:14
00:25:04








1 385
10 1251 SYNAKIEWICZ RYSZARD BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60









386
00:38:03
00:32:01
1 386
11 776 Drażdzewski Marian Bydgoszcz RTW Bydgostia 1946 M60

472
00:32:45
00:28:08








1 472

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni