Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30

2
00:17:36
00:17:35
3
00:18:04
00:18:02
1
00:18:37
00:18:35
2
00:17:49
00:17:48
2
00:17:48
00:17:48
5 7
2 14 Kulpa Paulina Bukowiec Sport Zdrowie Kondycja - szewczukkinezo.pl 1993 K20 1
00:18:08
00:18:07
3
00:18:39
00:18:39




3
00:19:52
00:19:51
3
00:19:58
00:19:58
4 10
3 181 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 2
00:19:38
00:19:38
5
00:20:34
00:20:31
5
00:20:09
00:20:06
2
00:21:32
00:21:30
4
00:20:33
00:20:29
6
00:20:08
00:20:06
6 13
4 90 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 4
00:21:00
00:20:55
8
00:21:25
00:21:18
8
00:21:01
00:20:53
5
00:22:20
00:22:15
6
00:20:48
00:20:42
5
00:20:11
00:20:06
6 20
5 939 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K50

6
00:20:44
00:20:41
7
00:20:49
00:20:45
3
00:21:37
00:21:33
5
00:20:38
00:20:33
7
00:20:38
00:20:36
5 21
6 1013 Ziółkowska Natalia Świekatowo 1999 K16

4
00:20:22
00:20:22
6
00:20:42
00:20:42


8
00:20:50
00:20:50
4
00:20:02
00:20:02
4 22
7 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 6
00:21:09
00:21:07
7
00:20:47
00:20:47


4
00:21:55
00:21:50
7
00:20:51
00:20:46
9
00:20:46
00:20:43
5 24
8 55 Żal Jolanta Bydgoszcz Spójnia Białe Błota 1982 K30 5
00:22:34
00:21:01
11
00:23:26
00:21:53
15
00:23:51
00:22:15
6
00:24:06
00:22:32
12
00:23:03
00:21:27
10
00:22:21
00:20:48
6 32
9 1028 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20

9
00:21:47
00:21:33
10
00:21:28
00:21:19
9
00:23:14
00:23:01
9
00:21:16
00:21:07
11
00:22:32
00:21:00
5 37
10 898 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K30



11
00:21:45
00:21:39
8
00:23:08
00:23:00
11
00:21:26
00:21:19
12
00:21:33
00:21:30
4 42
11 577 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20

14
00:22:19
00:22:07


13
00:26:44
00:23:34
17
00:23:45
00:22:04
8
00:22:15
00:20:39
4 52
12 35 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 7
00:21:33
00:21:30
15
00:22:18
00:22:08
18
00:22:43
00:22:32


18
00:22:19
00:22:10
16
00:22:02
00:21:55
5 56
13 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40



20
00:24:16
00:22:38
10
00:23:10
00:23:03
13
00:21:51
00:21:43
18
00:22:11
00:22:05
4 61
14 960 Wojdat Marta Bydgoszcz Fit Max gym, ASW Black Pather 1995 K20

19
00:22:24
00:22:23
12
00:22:04
00:22:04


16
00:23:35
00:22:03
14
00:23:20
00:21:49
4 61
15 1002 Wantowska Aleksandra Iława KotłowskiMaikParanadystansie Team 1996 K16

10
00:21:55
00:21:52
19
00:22:38
00:22:35
11
00:23:18
00:23:16


23
00:22:44
00:22:42
4 63
16 931 grzelczak marta bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszczy 1983 K30

22
00:22:53
00:22:42
13
00:22:19
00:22:09


15
00:22:08
00:22:00
15
00:21:55
00:21:49
4 65
17 114 Kranz Magdalena Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1990 K20

13
00:23:36
00:22:03
21
00:24:23
00:22:47


21
00:24:02
00:22:27
20
00:24:17
00:22:38
4 75
18 924 Markowska Maja Osielsko 1993 K20

20
00:24:08
00:22:30
17
00:24:05
00:22:32
16
00:26:06
00:24:29
23
00:24:42
00:23:07


4 76
19 282 Bentkowska Natalia Prądocin TriPower 1993 K20 9
00:23:21
00:21:49
17
00:22:25
00:22:16




30
00:23:39
00:23:30
21
00:24:13
00:22:39
4 77
20 914 Kasprzyk Adrianna Osówiec 1995 K20

23
00:24:23
00:22:49
23
00:24:42
00:23:08
18
00:26:14
00:24:38
19
00:23:49
00:22:13
22
00:24:19
00:22:41
5 82
21 454 Gackowska Beata Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 12
00:23:04
00:23:01
27
00:23:27
00:23:20
34
00:24:37
00:24:25
20
00:25:02
00:24:52
24
00:23:17
00:23:09


5 83
22 321 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1978 K30 16
00:26:17
00:23:16
24
00:24:31
00:22:53
71
00:29:42
00:26:36
19
00:27:55
00:24:50
196
00:42:49
00:38:12
25
00:23:01
00:22:53
6 84
23 103 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 22
00:26:35
00:23:33
28
00:25:01
00:23:25
49
00:26:56
00:25:22
17
00:26:16
00:24:38
25
00:24:50
00:23:16
24
00:22:50
00:22:45
6 88
24 704 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec Brzeziński Run Club 1979 K30 11
00:25:38
00:22:29
18
00:23:54
00:22:22


14
00:26:53
00:23:48


50
00:28:09
00:25:02
4 93
25 365 Sokołowska Hanna Gorzeń Kuźnia Triathlonu 1965 K50 17
00:26:18
00:23:17
25
00:24:45
00:23:15
26
00:25:24
00:23:48


27
00:24:55
00:23:17


4 95
26 335 Masanowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 21
00:25:11
00:23:30
40
00:25:57
00:24:21


22
00:26:43
00:25:06
28
00:24:57
00:23:20
26
00:24:54
00:23:18
5 97
27 571 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 13
00:24:36
00:23:03


35
00:27:30
00:24:25
35
00:29:29
00:26:20


34
00:29:11
00:24:34
4 117
28 666 Piekarska Sandra Bydgoszcz Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz 1999 K16

55
00:26:48
00:25:06
25
00:25:18
00:23:45
15
00:25:59
00:24:25
26
00:24:52
00:23:17


4 121
29 648 Winklewska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 15
00:24:47
00:23:14
26
00:24:54
00:23:19
14
00:22:22
00:22:15




67
00:29:10
00:26:00
4 122
30 748 Cichońska-Bazak Marzena Bydgoszcz 1973 K40

37
00:25:53
00:24:11
39
00:26:20
00:24:42
23
00:26:52
00:25:16
29
00:25:05
00:23:27
37
00:26:22
00:24:46
5 126
31 214 Ulatowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 24
00:25:34
00:23:58


46
00:26:46
00:25:06
26
00:30:09
00:25:26
33
00:27:17
00:24:11
46
00:28:01
00:24:59
5 129
32 835 Kruczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1980 K30

35
00:25:33
00:23:59
33
00:25:59
00:24:16
30
00:27:34
00:25:51
32
00:25:49
00:24:08
35
00:27:47
00:24:38
5 130
33 150 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 20
00:25:02
00:23:28
60
00:26:56
00:25:22


40
00:28:11
00:26:29
43
00:26:48
00:24:59
31
00:27:13
00:24:08
5 134
34 582 Maciejewska Joanna Bydgoszcz #puszczalscy Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1977 K30 31
00:26:02
00:24:28
109
00:29:25
00:27:46
37
00:24:53
00:24:40


35
00:25:56
00:24:17
32
00:27:22
00:24:18
5 135
35 560 Serocka Magdalena Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 39
00:26:25
00:24:51
48
00:27:52
00:24:45
41
00:27:53
00:24:50
48
00:29:53
00:26:50
31
00:25:22
00:23:48
28
00:25:20
00:23:45
6 139
36 652 Brzykcy Karolina Wtelno 1986 K20 28
00:25:51
00:24:19
44
00:26:09
00:24:33


33
00:27:55
00:26:17
39
00:26:26
00:24:47
48
00:28:06
00:25:01
5 144
37 298 Andrzejewska Agnieszka Ciele ZS 19 Team 1981 K30 36
00:26:21
00:24:42
38
00:25:57
00:24:16
45
00:26:45
00:25:05
29
00:28:58
00:25:50
67
00:29:30
00:26:24
44
00:28:00
00:24:53
6 147
38 366 Osińska Dominika Toruń 1980 K30 32
00:26:11
00:24:32
41
00:26:08
00:24:22


38
00:28:02
00:26:25
46
00:26:45
00:25:05
36
00:27:48
00:24:38
5 147
39 447 Szulc Magda Przyłęki Szulc Team 1980 K30 25
00:27:10
00:24:07
42
00:26:20
00:24:29




42
00:26:40
00:24:57
39
00:27:54
00:24:49
4 148
40 637 Oeknigk-Urbanska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 23
00:26:57
00:23:54




44
00:29:52
00:26:41
44
00:28:02
00:25:00
38
00:27:51
00:24:48
4 149
41 51 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 60
00:29:22
00:26:12
50
00:28:00
00:24:53
43
00:28:10
00:24:58
28
00:28:49
00:25:42
34
00:26:01
00:24:13
45
00:28:11
00:24:58
6 150
42 112 Konopińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30

31
00:25:23
00:23:44
32
00:25:50
00:24:13
25
00:28:30
00:25:24


66
00:29:10
00:25:59
4 154
43 170 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

32
00:25:30
00:23:51
55
00:27:12
00:25:35
32
00:27:54
00:26:12
37
00:24:45
00:24:35
58
00:27:18
00:25:37
5 156
44 468 Petrusiewicz-Kapka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Dla Ciebie, Mamo. 1971 K40 27
00:27:20
00:24:17
74
00:28:52
00:25:47
61
00:29:08
00:26:00
37
00:28:12
00:26:24
40
00:26:30
00:24:48
55
00:27:07
00:25:24
6 159
45 240 Gumienna Natalia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 40
00:27:59
00:24:52
56
00:26:47
00:25:08


54
00:28:42
00:27:05
36
00:26:03
00:24:22
41
00:26:34
00:24:49
5 171
46 405 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 47
00:28:46
00:25:35
52
00:26:49
00:25:02
48
00:28:32
00:25:21
36
00:29:24
00:26:20
50
00:28:11
00:25:07
42
00:27:59
00:24:50
6 173
47 453 Klimkiewicz Paulina Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 58
00:29:10
00:26:05
46
00:27:42
00:24:40
44
00:28:13
00:25:01
27
00:28:48
00:25:41




4 175
48 420 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K30 50
00:30:26
00:25:47
71
00:28:52
00:25:43


24
00:28:26
00:25:17


33
00:29:07
00:24:27
4 178
49 338 Górna Joanna Nowa wieś wielka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 29
00:27:28
00:24:21
67
00:27:18
00:25:33
77
00:28:33
00:26:51
67
00:30:42
00:27:31
64
00:27:55
00:26:11
29
00:26:55
00:23:50
6 189
50 1065 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30



40
00:27:47
00:24:42
58
00:30:25
00:27:10
41
00:27:58
00:24:53
51
00:28:17
00:25:03
4 190
51 617 Karpiuk Anna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 33
00:27:45
00:24:34
53
00:26:48
00:25:04
54
00:28:41
00:25:33




57
00:30:06
00:25:28
4 197
52 126 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 46
00:28:35
00:25:32


57
00:28:53
00:25:41
46
00:29:54
00:26:42
51
00:28:27
00:25:24
62
00:29:00
00:25:51
5 200
53 60 Bublik Marta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30

49
00:27:55
00:24:50
36
00:27:40
00:24:35
74
00:32:24
00:27:46


49
00:28:12
00:25:01
4 208
54 347 Wiśniewska Karina Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 117
00:33:43
00:29:07
73
00:27:36
00:25:46
42
00:25:12
00:24:58
53
00:28:40
00:27:03
77
00:28:20
00:26:45
40
00:26:21
00:24:49
6 208
55 272 Boulge Beata Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

45
00:27:40
00:24:39
51
00:28:31
00:25:26


53
00:28:41
00:25:35
61
00:29:01
00:25:48
4 210
56 71 Wojciechowska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 54
00:27:29
00:25:52
78
00:27:39
00:25:54
60
00:27:33
00:25:55
42
00:28:07
00:26:31
61
00:27:36
00:25:56
54
00:29:46
00:25:13
6 210
57 70 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 38
00:27:48
00:24:46
64
00:28:33
00:25:30
62
00:29:14
00:26:04


59
00:28:50
00:25:47
69
00:29:16
00:26:04
5 223
58 188 Adamczak Marta Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 49
00:28:56
00:25:41
59
00:26:55
00:25:14
64
00:27:56
00:26:14
96
00:31:49
00:28:34
52
00:28:37
00:25:29


5 224
59 919 Jankowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

51
00:28:02
00:24:59
59
00:27:27
00:25:48
49
00:28:35
00:26:56


68
00:29:08
00:26:04
4 227
60 275 Ożga Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 59
00:30:45
00:26:10
66
00:28:41
00:25:32
63
00:27:48
00:26:08
45
00:28:16
00:26:42
60
00:27:29
00:25:52
74
00:29:19
00:26:13
6 227
61 501 Jeziorska Monika Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 108
00:33:03
00:28:31
87
00:28:27
00:26:33
66
00:29:26
00:26:17
66
00:29:16
00:27:30
54
00:27:20
00:25:40
43
00:27:53
00:24:50
6 229
62 135 Czuczejko Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 43
00:28:07
00:25:06
69
00:28:48
00:25:42
70
00:29:41
00:26:26
64
00:30:33
00:27:27
86
00:31:40
00:27:06
59
00:30:21
00:25:45
6 235
63 167 Zygmunt Aneta Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 34
00:26:17
00:24:36
58
00:27:05
00:25:13
65
00:30:52
00:26:14
85
00:33:07
00:28:18
80
00:28:34
00:26:52


5 237
64 203 Sosińska Agata Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 90
00:30:56
00:27:46
77
00:27:38
00:25:52
58
00:28:51
00:25:48
50
00:30:00
00:26:57
65
00:29:19
00:26:16
64
00:29:07
00:25:55
6 237
65 368 Mandosik Bernadeta Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60

57
00:28:16
00:25:11
88
00:28:51
00:27:15
71
00:30:51
00:27:39
57
00:28:50
00:25:44
53
00:28:20
00:25:07
5 238
66 1043 Kalinowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1980 K30



47
00:25:28
00:25:18
31
00:26:06
00:25:59
62
00:26:09
00:25:59
98
00:29:09
00:27:27
4 238
67 79 Misun-Nowak Katarzyna Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 72
00:28:30
00:26:53
62
00:27:12
00:25:25


39
00:29:30
00:26:26


75
00:29:23
00:26:15
4 248
68 889 Zagozdzon wioleta Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1984 K30

43
00:26:10
00:24:31
87
00:31:53
00:27:14
68
00:32:08
00:27:33
55
00:29:00
00:25:43


4 253
69 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 55
00:29:10
00:26:02
75
00:28:50
00:25:47
79
00:30:02
00:26:56
59
00:30:18
00:27:11
76
00:28:30
00:26:42
65
00:29:06
00:25:59
6 254
70 132 Przybylska Karolina Poznań 1988 K20 61
00:29:25
00:26:17
70
00:28:49
00:25:42


61
00:30:30
00:27:22
87
00:30:10
00:27:07
70
00:30:45
00:26:09
5 262
71 157 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 67
00:29:48
00:26:40
68
00:28:41
00:25:37


76
00:31:05
00:27:52


52
00:29:40
00:25:04
4 263
72 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 48
00:28:50
00:25:38


72
00:29:42
00:26:36
56
00:30:13
00:27:07
138
00:34:45
00:30:07
87
00:30:03
00:26:50
5 263
73 115 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 96
00:30:55
00:27:55
81
00:29:13
00:26:09
80
00:30:11
00:26:59
55
00:30:19
00:27:06
56
00:28:46
00:25:43


5 272
74 286 fac dorota bydgoszcz 1977 K30

63
00:28:45
00:25:29


80
00:31:21
00:28:09
63
00:29:16
00:26:06
73
00:30:51
00:26:13
4 279
75 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 120
00:33:44
00:29:10
99
00:30:26
00:27:15
91
00:30:44
00:27:30
7
00:24:36
00:22:59
112
00:31:38
00:28:26
83
00:29:49
00:26:38
6 280
76 693 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 53
00:29:02
00:25:51
95
00:28:50
00:27:06
82
00:30:11
00:27:02


71
00:28:09
00:26:28
79
00:31:06
00:26:28
5 285
77 416 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz O co tu biega? 1978 K30 63
00:29:32
00:26:22




47
00:31:26
00:26:44
139
00:34:45
00:30:08
47
00:29:37
00:25:01
4 296
78 397 Kaliszewska Małgorzata Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 69
00:29:44
00:26:41
88
00:29:41
00:26:33
68
00:28:01
00:26:19




71
00:29:14
00:26:09
4 296
79 503 Marklik Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 51
00:28:51
00:25:47
79
00:29:02
00:25:55
67
00:29:23
00:26:17
120
00:33:04
00:29:50
105
00:31:10
00:28:05


5 302
80 101 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K30 73
00:30:07
00:26:55
114
00:30:53
00:27:48


41
00:29:38
00:26:30
91
00:28:54
00:27:15


4 319
81 209 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 84
00:30:32
00:27:26




94
00:31:43
00:28:33
82
00:30:13
00:27:01
63
00:29:07
00:25:54
4 323
82 1068 Baranowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1978 K30



92
00:30:49
00:27:33
89
00:31:38
00:28:22
70
00:29:34
00:26:26
72
00:30:50
00:26:11
4 323
83 561 Serocka Danuta Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA Łasin 1971 K40 68
00:28:15
00:26:40
91
00:29:59
00:26:51
98
00:31:03
00:27:50
99
00:31:48
00:28:43
88
00:28:46
00:27:10
78
00:28:02
00:26:26
6 325
84 423 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40 76
00:31:33
00:27:00
84
00:29:46
00:26:27


82
00:31:28
00:28:14
90
00:30:24
00:27:12


4 332
85 85 Cudak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz International School of Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 87
00:29:11
00:27:33


102
00:29:39
00:28:00
70
00:30:44
00:27:36
78
00:29:53
00:26:48


4 337
86 200 Giłka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz BW Squad 1990 K20 83
00:31:52
00:27:19
112
00:30:50
00:27:47
100
00:29:34
00:27:53
86
00:31:30
00:28:19
75
00:29:43
00:26:38
107
00:30:51
00:27:48
6 344
87 455 Fujarska Agata Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 101
00:31:05
00:27:59
132
00:30:10
00:28:23
131
00:32:31
00:29:28
81
00:31:20
00:28:13
72
00:29:34
00:26:32
92
00:30:10
00:27:01
6 346
88 803 Szymańska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30

164
00:30:58
00:29:21
75
00:27:00
00:26:47
88
00:29:58
00:28:20
84
00:28:40
00:27:03
103
00:29:05
00:27:32
5 350
89 500 Bocian Natalia Ciele Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20 85
00:29:05
00:27:27
85
00:28:08
00:26:31
86
00:27:24
00:27:11
142
00:32:54
00:31:16
120
00:31:56
00:28:45
96
00:28:50
00:27:18
6 352
90 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50

147
00:32:07
00:28:50
105
00:31:14
00:28:05
83
00:31:19
00:28:14
85
00:28:54
00:27:05
82
00:29:47
00:26:38
5 355
91 422 Dering Hania Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 119
00:33:44
00:29:09
106
00:32:09
00:27:37
76
00:31:22
00:26:50


58
00:28:49
00:25:44


4 359
92 602 Głowska Halina Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 65
00:29:42
00:26:40
103
00:30:35
00:27:31
96
00:30:56
00:27:48


97
00:30:43
00:27:35
110
00:31:04
00:27:51
5 361
93 810 Kolasińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

134
00:31:37
00:28:23
93
00:30:53
00:27:39


83
00:31:36
00:27:01
56
00:28:37
00:25:25
4 366
94 127 Jabłonowska-Fudzińska Dagmara Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 105
00:31:15
00:28:03
118
00:31:00
00:27:55


90
00:31:34
00:28:27
74
00:28:22
00:26:34
97
00:30:33
00:27:22
5 366
95 119 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1978 K30 113
00:32:08
00:28:56
90
00:29:47
00:26:42


72
00:32:22
00:27:44
140
00:34:45
00:30:08
93
00:30:14
00:27:02
5 368
96 572 Giolda Halina Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 127
00:34:00
00:29:18
107
00:31:03
00:27:43
78
00:28:34
00:26:52
57
00:28:59
00:27:10




4 369
97 184 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 99
00:31:04
00:27:57
123
00:31:25
00:28:09
94
00:30:55
00:27:42
95
00:31:44
00:28:33
102
00:30:59
00:27:47
84
00:29:52
00:26:39
6 372
98 718 Sumisławska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 132
00:34:37
00:29:57
125
00:31:21
00:28:10
109
00:33:02
00:28:28
93
00:33:10
00:28:30
81
00:30:12
00:27:00
91
00:31:38
00:26:57
6 374
99 300 Janik Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 80
00:30:05
00:27:01
104
00:30:43
00:27:33
118
00:32:07
00:28:54
73
00:29:26
00:27:46




4 375
100 390 Gusowska Agata Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 57
00:26:09
00:26:03
137
00:28:37
00:28:27




98
00:29:21
00:27:37
85
00:28:25
00:26:45
4 377
101 407 Wiese Małgorzata Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 64
00:31:11
00:26:36
156
00:32:16
00:29:13


91
00:31:40
00:28:29
69
00:29:30
00:26:26


4 380
102 551 Nunzek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy 1974 K40 102
00:32:31
00:27:59
129
00:31:34
00:28:14
83
00:30:19
00:27:03


73
00:29:43
00:26:32


4 387
103 1064 Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K30



106
00:31:10
00:28:05
97
00:30:14
00:28:35
107
00:29:44
00:28:09
80
00:29:37
00:26:33
4 390
104 274 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 81
00:31:39
00:27:02




119
00:34:27
00:29:41
109
00:32:54
00:28:13
90
00:31:37
00:26:55
4 399
105 201 Strabel Maria Bydgoszcz MMS Bożenkowo 1963 K50

145
00:30:30
00:28:45
97
00:30:52
00:27:49
116
00:32:34
00:29:31
100
00:30:44
00:27:40
89
00:30:06
00:26:54
5 402
106 53 Zabdyr Ewelina Ślesin 1991 K20 45
00:28:28
00:25:13
199
00:32:00
00:32:00


87
00:31:34
00:28:20
79
00:31:29
00:26:48


4 410
107 529 Janulewicz Monika Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



104
00:31:17
00:28:03
78
00:31:14
00:28:02
108
00:31:22
00:28:11
121
00:33:10
00:28:28
4 411
108 47 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 95
00:32:34
00:27:54
127
00:31:15
00:28:11
113
00:31:50
00:28:38
106
00:32:20
00:29:09
104
00:31:08
00:28:04
109
00:32:21
00:27:49
6 414
109 859 Kuś Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

108
00:32:18
00:27:45


79
00:29:46
00:28:07
99
00:29:18
00:27:40
131
00:33:40
00:28:57
4 417
110 609 Olek Paulina Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 77
00:30:04
00:27:00
92
00:30:01
00:26:55
120
00:32:12
00:29:00
132
00:33:59
00:30:44
130
00:32:53
00:29:41
143
00:33:07
00:29:57
6 419
111 539 Mazurkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

131
00:32:53
00:28:20
114
00:33:14
00:28:41
110
00:34:01
00:29:15
101
00:32:18
00:27:43
94
00:31:49
00:27:03
5 419
112 292 Sztejka Jolanta Bydgoszcz PGB Sportowa Paczka 1978 K30 82
00:30:25
00:27:18
121
00:31:18
00:28:05


182
00:42:08
00:37:23
103
00:31:11
00:27:56
118
00:33:06
00:28:25
5 424
113 513 Józefiak Magdalena Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 104
00:32:34
00:28:01
153
00:33:36
00:29:05
140
00:34:26
00:29:53
109
00:33:45
00:29:12
106
00:31:21
00:28:06
112
00:32:31
00:27:54
6 431
114 125 Szmatuła Elżbieta Strzelno 1994 K20 92
00:32:29
00:27:49
158
00:33:51
00:29:16
128
00:33:56
00:29:20
102
00:33:29
00:28:52
110
00:31:28
00:28:13
133
00:34:58
00:28:57
6 432
115 651 Majewska Maria Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 109
00:31:46
00:28:36


107
00:29:56
00:28:14
121
00:33:07
00:29:56


105
00:30:46
00:27:36
4 442
116 34 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40

98
00:30:27
00:27:12


122
00:33:09
00:30:04
111
00:31:23
00:28:19
123
00:31:46
00:28:36
4 454
117 247 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 86
00:32:07
00:27:29


73
00:29:54
00:26:40


144
00:34:56
00:30:18
152
00:34:48
00:30:06
4 455
118 528 Zatoń Bożena Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 169
00:37:28
00:32:53
140
00:31:45
00:28:35
103
00:31:11
00:28:01
98
00:31:54
00:28:40
115
00:31:36
00:28:27


5 456
119 72 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz - 1980 K30 116
00:32:09
00:29:06
228
00:39:31
00:34:53


115
00:34:06
00:29:31
119
00:33:21
00:28:43
111
00:33:54
00:27:52
5 461
120 351 Krawczyk Małgorzata Bydgoszcz parkrun Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 118
00:33:47
00:29:08
122
00:31:21
00:28:08
121
00:32:21
00:29:04
134
00:35:23
00:30:45
147
00:33:48
00:30:31
106
00:32:13
00:27:37
6 467
121 797 Dańczuk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1967 K40

151
00:33:34
00:29:00
129
00:33:59
00:29:26
112
00:34:00
00:29:23
114
00:31:45
00:28:27
114
00:32:36
00:27:59
5 469
122 280 Sulska Marta Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 128
00:34:03
00:29:19
148
00:32:12
00:28:56


103
00:32:05
00:28:53
95
00:30:35
00:27:25


4 474
123 105 Konieczna Paulina Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 K20 112
00:32:04
00:28:56
102
00:30:47
00:27:29
112
00:30:21
00:28:37


152
00:33:54
00:30:38


4 478
124 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 138
00:35:06
00:30:30
141
00:31:44
00:28:35
141
00:33:11
00:30:01
105
00:32:03
00:28:58


99
00:32:07
00:27:28
5 483
125 383 Tomyślak Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 91
00:32:27
00:27:48
168
00:32:57
00:29:43




122
00:32:11
00:28:57
104
00:30:50
00:27:35
4 485
126 137 Otlewska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

96
00:30:24
00:27:07


128
00:35:02
00:30:21
127
00:34:05
00:29:26
136
00:35:08
00:29:07
4 487
127 865 Burchardt Mirosława bydgoszcz RWT-Bydgoszcz 1952 K60 123
00:32:31
00:29:15


137
00:31:24
00:29:45
118
00:34:12
00:29:34
118
00:31:54
00:28:35
129
00:33:27
00:28:50
5 488
128 647 Balcerzak Dorota Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40

135
00:33:01
00:28:26
117
00:33:24
00:28:52
126
00:34:54
00:30:18
124
00:33:37
00:29:01
125
00:33:16
00:28:38
5 492
129 169 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 141
00:35:18
00:30:42
128
00:31:20
00:28:11
148
00:33:59
00:30:49


123
00:32:16
00:28:59
101
00:32:08
00:27:30
5 493
130 969 Peresiak Anna Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K50

139
00:31:51
00:28:34
115
00:31:54
00:28:43


125
00:32:07
00:29:03
120
00:33:02
00:28:28
4 499
131 63 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 183
00:42:52
00:39:40


134
00:34:14
00:29:37
104
00:33:36
00:28:57
92
00:31:54
00:27:19


4 513
132 30 Harasimczyk Weronika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1991 K20 100
00:32:30
00:27:57


130
00:33:59
00:29:26


132
00:33:01
00:29:48
154
00:34:54
00:30:17
4 516
133 399 Derecka Kasia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1972 K40

120
00:31:07
00:28:03
119
00:32:14
00:28:56
117
00:34:15
00:29:31


168
00:36:05
00:31:19
4 524
134 773 Wiktorowicz Dominika Łabiszyn brak 1987 K20

111
00:31:00
00:27:47
122
00:32:27
00:29:09


169
00:36:43
00:32:06
126
00:33:20
00:28:39
4 528
135 569 Lorkowska Beata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 153
00:35:55
00:31:22
152
00:33:37
00:29:01
138
00:34:19
00:29:45
131
00:35:24
00:30:40
129
00:34:12
00:29:34
137
00:33:50
00:29:10
6 535
136 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 135
00:34:52
00:30:08
142
00:33:08
00:28:36
133
00:34:10
00:29:36
127
00:34:59
00:30:18
165
00:36:21
00:31:41
170
00:37:38
00:31:36
6 537
137 891 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

161
00:34:04
00:29:19


135
00:35:32
00:30:52
134
00:33:05
00:29:51
119
00:31:40
00:28:26
4 549
138 991 Lipiec-Bortkiewicz Renata Legbąd 1973 K40

155
00:32:27
00:29:13
126
00:32:19
00:29:11
123
00:30:16
00:30:08


145
00:31:32
00:29:58
4 549
139 910 klugiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

146
00:33:19
00:28:46
132
00:34:08
00:29:35
129
00:33:38
00:30:24


144
00:34:37
00:29:57
4 551
140 536 Suszek Katarzyna Dobrcz 1984 K30

162
00:33:51
00:29:20
111
00:33:07
00:28:34
164
00:37:43
00:32:59
156
00:35:55
00:31:14
124
00:34:39
00:28:37
5 553
141 165 Marczak Marianna Toruń 1984 K30 106
00:32:41
00:28:06
154
00:33:41
00:29:09


136
00:35:33
00:30:56


162
00:36:54
00:30:54
4 558
142 1107 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40



167
00:37:10
00:32:35
170
00:38:31
00:33:49
128
00:34:08
00:29:28
95
00:31:56
00:27:12
4 560
143 308 Brzezinska-Haffke Sylwia Cekcyn 1976 K30 107
00:33:11
00:28:31
163
00:33:53
00:29:21




145
00:35:07
00:30:29
155
00:36:26
00:30:26
4 570
144 358 Kwiatkowska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

166
00:32:47
00:29:38
146
00:33:55
00:30:44
141
00:32:56
00:31:15


127
00:33:22
00:28:39
4 580
145 946 Płaczkowska Justyna BYDGOSZCZ Weekendowy biegacz 1989 K20

181
00:34:58
00:30:20
125
00:32:27
00:29:11


135
00:34:31
00:29:53
141
00:34:31
00:29:47
4 582
146 1105 Juruś Jolanta Bydgoszcz parkrun 1961 K50



147
00:35:17
00:30:46
138
00:35:40
00:31:06
148
00:35:05
00:30:31
149
00:34:46
00:30:03
4 582
147 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 125
00:33:51
00:29:17
167
00:34:15
00:29:40


144
00:36:04
00:31:25
151
00:35:15
00:30:36


4 587
148 1010 Florek Milena Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 K20

221
00:38:54
00:34:14
142
00:34:43
00:30:07
111
00:32:38
00:29:22
117
00:31:41
00:28:31


4 591
149 1093 Krysińska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



157
00:36:28
00:31:56
152
00:36:35
00:31:59
141
00:34:52
00:30:10
142
00:34:30
00:29:48
4 592
150 207 Hutek Agata Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 129
00:34:04
00:29:29
213
00:37:54
00:33:18
151
00:35:29
00:30:53
145
00:36:01
00:31:25
171
00:36:54
00:32:13
181
00:39:02
00:33:01
6 596
151 95 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30 130
00:34:30
00:29:50
187
00:35:24
00:30:50
153
00:35:42
00:31:06


133
00:33:03
00:29:49


4 603
152 348 Kulczyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 122
00:33:47
00:29:15
182
00:33:33
00:30:25


143
00:35:57
00:31:22


165
00:35:45
00:31:10
4 612
153 894 STYPCZYŃSKA Natalia lipniki 1987 K20

175
00:34:39
00:30:02


133
00:35:21
00:30:45
137
00:34:39
00:30:01
173
00:37:47
00:31:45
4 618
154 928 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 K30

191
00:34:22
00:31:04
143
00:33:42
00:30:26
151
00:35:06
00:31:51
157
00:34:25
00:31:15
169
00:34:36
00:31:22
5 620
155 620 Jagodzińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 166
00:36:55
00:32:14
235
00:40:37
00:36:04
155
00:35:54
00:31:17
169
00:38:30
00:33:44
131
00:34:29
00:29:47


5 621
156 297 Rassalska-Kausa Jola Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega 1978 K30 151
00:35:40
00:31:04
188
00:35:30
00:30:56




136
00:34:36
00:29:56
146
00:34:41
00:30:00
4 621
157 246 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K30



135
00:34:15
00:29:39
140
00:35:52
00:31:11
197
00:42:48
00:38:13
150
00:34:46
00:30:05
4 622
158 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz Brzoza Tri Team 1988 K20

190
00:35:39
00:31:01
144
00:33:43
00:30:28


150
00:33:48
00:30:32
140
00:34:14
00:29:35
4 624
159 667 Zienkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 168
00:37:28
00:32:53
196
00:34:38
00:31:27
116
00:32:02
00:28:52
159
00:35:45
00:32:31


182
00:38:04
00:33:24
5 625
160 161 NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia Bydgoszcz brak 1978 K30 165
00:36:53
00:32:10
179
00:34:51
00:30:11


146
00:36:14
00:31:27
163
00:36:18
00:31:35
157
00:36:50
00:30:46
5 631
161 141 Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz www.ortimed.net 1980 K30 52
00:27:26
00:25:50
222
00:39:24
00:34:48


191
00:46:53
00:42:11
195
00:42:49
00:38:12
197
00:45:23
00:40:39
5 635
162 379 Łęgowicz Beata Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 175
00:38:32
00:33:54
231
00:39:48
00:35:06


161
00:37:33
00:32:44
68
00:28:06
00:26:25


4 635
163 1058 Czeszumska Karolina Białe Błota 1983 K30



158
00:36:34
00:32:01
158
00:37:06
00:32:24
164
00:36:14
00:31:38
156
00:36:39
00:30:37
4 636
164 102 górna dominika bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 164
00:35:03
00:31:55


159
00:33:55
00:32:11
148
00:34:38
00:31:30
166
00:35:02
00:31:46


4 637
165 68 Ksobiak Joanna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

189
00:35:41
00:30:59


167
00:38:06
00:33:25
173
00:37:05
00:32:28
116
00:34:13
00:28:13
4 645
166 736 Ratajczak Aurelia Bydgoszcz Żołtokrolewscy 1981 K30



136
00:34:14
00:29:40
160
00:37:14
00:32:33
170
00:36:43
00:32:06
183
00:36:40
00:33:27
4 649
167 989 Tabaczyńska Monika Bydgoszcz 1985 K30

184
00:33:28
00:30:26
154
00:34:35
00:31:16


153
00:35:25
00:30:46
166
00:35:47
00:31:14
4 657
168 1052 Malczewska Mirka Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1957 K50



162
00:36:55
00:32:23
172
00:38:43
00:34:07
161
00:36:11
00:31:30
164
00:35:49
00:31:07
4 659
169 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1979 K30

198
00:34:55
00:31:37


137
00:35:51
00:31:05
158
00:34:34
00:31:16
167
00:35:51
00:31:17
4 660
170 445 Zupa Martyna Bydgoszcz 7Si-OWB rowertour.com 1996 K16 143
00:35:20
00:30:46
194
00:35:58
00:31:25




168
00:35:16
00:32:03
159
00:35:30
00:30:48
4 664
171 42 Brągiel Anna Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1985 K30 162
00:36:29
00:31:48
214
00:38:15
00:33:28
163
00:37:07
00:32:24
174
00:39:31
00:34:41
167
00:36:43
00:31:59
180
00:39:02
00:32:58
6 666
172 164 Żychowska Zuzanna Jabłówko 1986 K20 152
00:35:53
00:31:18
186
00:34:02
00:30:49


162
00:37:31
00:32:49
176
00:35:54
00:32:45
178
00:37:03
00:32:26
5 668
173 916 Łoś Katarzyna Zamość 1960 K50

183
00:35:04
00:30:26
169
00:38:07
00:33:32
178
00:40:51
00:36:03
174
00:37:24
00:32:40
161
00:36:56
00:30:51
5 682
174 645 Kardach Magdalena Bydgoszcz WATAHA - łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30 167
00:36:58
00:32:22
218
00:38:36
00:33:53
156
00:35:01
00:31:44


143
00:34:55
00:30:17


4 684
175 336 Sudoł Karolina Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 157
00:36:13
00:31:32
192
00:35:53
00:31:18
172
00:38:30
00:33:54
165
00:37:44
00:32:59




4 686
176 976 Mrówczyńska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1978 K30



160
00:36:44
00:32:11
181
00:36:13
00:36:13
172
00:35:23
00:32:16
179
00:35:43
00:32:28
4 692
177 772 Żukowska Joanna Lubiewo 1983 K30

195
00:36:06
00:31:25
161
00:37:00
00:32:23
166
00:37:59
00:33:18


172
00:37:44
00:31:41
4 694
178 142 Libera Sabina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 171
00:38:02
00:33:21


170
00:38:23
00:33:48
175
00:39:53
00:35:15
181
00:37:49
00:33:13
185
00:39:29
00:34:47
5 697
179 634 Kaniewska Asia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 156
00:36:13
00:31:30
210
00:37:21
00:32:47


163
00:37:34
00:32:58
184
00:38:18
00:33:40


4 713
180 692 Rosa- Czubak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 161
00:36:25
00:31:47
203
00:35:32
00:32:17




182
00:36:41
00:33:26
177
00:35:31
00:32:17
4 723
181 700 Szmelter Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 186
00:48:57
00:44:11


175
00:41:53
00:37:14
184
00:42:30
00:37:43
191
00:41:25
00:36:41
187
00:41:24
00:35:22
5 732
182 702 Bogusławska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 180
00:40:04
00:35:23
234
00:38:47
00:35:32


180
00:40:49
00:36:12
187
00:39:39
00:36:22
190
00:40:59
00:36:14
5 737
183 228 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 174
00:38:19
00:33:41
207
00:35:52
00:32:35


176
00:40:10
00:35:25


184
00:38:50
00:34:08
4 741
184 304 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K40 177
00:39:08
00:34:28
229
00:39:36
00:34:59


189
00:46:53
00:42:09
188
00:41:07
00:36:30
191
00:42:54
00:36:53
5 745
185 727 Świątek Barbara Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50

201
00:35:19
00:32:02
168
00:36:34
00:33:18


183
00:38:12
00:33:37
194
00:43:34
00:38:50
4 746
186 384 Ziętara Monika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

208
00:35:51
00:32:37


173
00:37:30
00:34:16
177
00:36:08
00:32:54
189
00:39:00
00:35:45
4 747
187 464 Maława Kasia Bydgoszcz BenefitKSO 1991 K20

226
00:38:05
00:34:53
173
00:37:37
00:34:17
183
00:42:10
00:37:24
192
00:40:34
00:37:19


4 774
188 302 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 159
00:36:21
00:31:41
227
00:39:30
00:34:53


194
00:48:21
00:43:36


195
00:45:22
00:39:22
4 775
189 967 Sobolewska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

230
00:39:45
00:35:05
174
00:40:27
00:35:51
187
00:44:54
00:40:08


188
00:41:41
00:35:37
4 779
190 929 Nadolna Aurelia BYDGOSZCZ Weekendowy biegacz 1979 K30

233
00:39:53
00:35:15
171
00:37:11
00:33:53


190
00:41:16
00:36:38
186
00:39:54
00:35:09
4 780
191 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 182
00:42:35
00:37:51
232
00:39:47
00:35:07


185
00:42:46
00:37:59
186
00:40:11
00:35:26


4 785
192 517 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 179
00:40:01
00:35:19
237
00:41:55
00:37:09


186
00:44:54
00:40:07
198
00:45:41
00:41:01


4 800
193 303 Anna Kotowska-Kowalska Ślesin Gorzeń Run 1981 K30

223
00:39:24
00:34:48


195
00:48:21
00:43:37
193
00:42:48
00:38:12
193
00:42:54
00:38:10
4 804
194 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30

224
00:39:24
00:34:49


190
00:46:53
00:42:10
194
00:42:49
00:38:12
196
00:45:22
00:40:38
4 804

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1177 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20



1
00:17:02
00:17:01


1
00:17:06
00:17:04
1
00:16:49
00:16:49
3 3
2 621 Przybylska Patrycja Krostkowo KU AZS UTP 1994 K20 10
00:22:26
00:22:25
12
00:23:27
00:21:55
16
00:24:02
00:22:28






3 38
3 1174 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K20





12
00:25:08
00:23:26
14
00:23:26
00:21:52
17
00:23:37
00:22:02
3 43
4 641 Borowicka Iwona Krostkowo 1995 K20 14
00:23:11
00:23:10
16
00:23:46
00:22:14
24
00:25:02
00:23:28






3 54
5 1104 Gryckiewicz Agnieszka Toruń 1988 K20



38
00:26:23
00:24:41
21
00:26:34
00:24:58


27
00:25:16
00:23:35
3 86
6 278 Wróblewicz Irena Nakło nad Notecią Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1981 K30

47
00:26:25
00:24:41
50
00:27:03
00:25:26
43
00:29:45
00:26:35




3 140
7 1050 Jankowiak Paulina Osielsko 1996 K16



95
00:30:50
00:27:42
34
00:29:24
00:26:19
38
00:26:25
00:24:45


3 167
8 897 Rybarczyk Dominika Bydgoszcz UKW Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

82
00:29:26
00:26:12


62
00:30:33
00:27:23
49
00:28:11
00:25:07


3 193
9 997 Biernacka Dagmara Bydgoszcz 1982 K30

101
00:30:29
00:27:27
85
00:30:14
00:27:07




60
00:30:18
00:25:46
3 246
10 970 Czerwińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1988 K20

94
00:31:36
00:27:04
101
00:31:09
00:27:57
77
00:31:08
00:28:01




3 272
11 1073 Chłopek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1983 K30



99
00:31:06
00:27:52
84
00:31:26
00:28:15
96
00:30:42
00:27:33


3 279
12 632 Cygan Magdalena Dobrcz 1976 K30 103
00:32:39
00:28:01
105
00:32:04
00:27:33
74
00:29:50
00:26:41






3 282
13 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20 94
00:29:31
00:27:53
93
00:28:39
00:27:02






122
00:30:09
00:28:31
3 309
14 428 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz keeeper 1973 K40



90
00:30:34
00:27:27


121
00:32:05
00:28:50
113
00:32:39
00:27:58
3 324
15 905 Kempczyńska-Kalinowska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K20

174
00:34:35
00:29:57


92
00:31:44
00:28:29
89
00:30:23
00:27:12


3 355
16 1059 Paprocka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1967 K40





113
00:33:57
00:29:24
155
00:34:33
00:31:14
135
00:33:45
00:29:05
3 403
17 573 Różańska Jowanka Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 111
00:31:46
00:28:42
149
00:32:13
00:28:58


147
00:34:40
00:31:28




3 407
18 271 Fogt Kasia Kruszyn CB163 1983 K30

138
00:33:07
00:28:31




126
00:32:14
00:29:04
147
00:34:44
00:30:00
3 411
19 828 Ciesielska Oktawia Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20

150
00:32:19
00:28:58
124
00:32:27
00:29:10


160
00:34:35
00:31:29


3 434
20 482 Żmudzińska Magda Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 140
00:33:45
00:30:40




150
00:35:02
00:31:50


148
00:34:35
00:30:01
3 438
21 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 131
00:34:25
00:29:52
170
00:32:49
00:29:44


154
00:35:09
00:32:01




3 455
22 837 Rudzińska Karolina Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20

178
00:33:24
00:30:11


156
00:35:24
00:32:13


160
00:33:55
00:30:49
3 494
23 923 Badziągowska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

206
00:37:09
00:32:32


168
00:38:13
00:33:35


138
00:35:27
00:29:26
3 512
24 243 Sznajdrowska Marta Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1986 K20

238
00:41:55
00:37:10
165
00:37:04
00:32:27
157
00:36:57
00:32:18




3 560
25 765 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K20

216
00:37:01
00:33:45


177
00:40:43
00:36:00
185
00:37:48
00:34:34


3 578
26 123 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30

240
00:47:45
00:42:58
176
00:48:39
00:43:58
193
00:47:49
00:42:59




3 609
27 6 Kowalska Michalina Unisław Sport Zdrowie Kondycja - szewczukkinezo.pl 1997 K16

1
00:17:21
00:17:21
2
00:17:11
00:17:11






2 3
28 409 Chrobot Zuzanna Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1998 K16 3
00:20:30
00:20:28


9
00:21:20
00:21:17






2 12
29 1106 Misiołek Wiktoria Bydgoszcz Zawisza 1999 K16



27
00:26:56
00:23:49


20
00:23:46
00:22:13


2 47
30 324 Szymczak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 62
00:29:18
00:26:18




52
00:30:12
00:26:59




2 114
31 217 Wawiernia Kamila Bydgoszcz Kobiety biegają 1988 K20

65
00:27:16
00:25:30


60
00:30:30
00:27:16




2 125
32 15 Rak Hanka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon 1988 K20

89
00:28:12
00:26:34
52
00:25:40
00:25:26






2 141
33 372 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 134
00:34:34
00:30:03






10
00:21:19
00:21:12


2 144
34 396 Wiśniewska Alicja Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1985 K30 75
00:30:07
00:26:56
80
00:29:02
00:25:58








2 155
35 670 Zakrzewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 78
00:30:11
00:27:01
83
00:29:28
00:26:24








2 161
36 958 Brzozowska Katarzyna Święte ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1998 K16

72
00:28:52
00:25:43
108
00:31:22
00:28:20






2 180
37 594 Piotrowska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 88
00:32:08
00:27:36
113
00:30:57
00:27:47








2 201
38 684 Ronkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 89
00:32:24
00:27:43








117
00:32:54
00:28:14
2 206
39 1135 Bednarek Patrycja Bydgoszcz TriSpace 1984 K30





114
00:32:43
00:29:28
94
00:30:37
00:27:24


2 208
40 80 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30



127
00:33:57
00:29:20




86
00:31:23
00:26:46
2 213
41 57 Jankowiak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 98
00:31:08
00:27:56
115
00:30:54
00:27:50








2 213
42 996 Piekarska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

130
00:31:20
00:28:18
84
00:30:12
00:27:05






2 214
43 446 Makowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Aga and Aga 1987 K20 79
00:30:04
00:27:01






146
00:33:46
00:30:29


2 225
44 221 Ciesielska Monika Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 158
00:36:13
00:31:33


69
00:28:06
00:26:19






2 227
45 906 Siekacz Dominika Konin 1995 K20

169
00:32:57
00:29:43


63
00:30:33
00:27:23




2 232
46 1150 Gacka Ania Sicienko Lupus Team 1978 K30





125
00:33:34
00:30:14
116
00:31:40
00:28:31


2 241
47 159 Kościańska Bogusława Strzelce Górne Run4Fun 1986 K20 110
00:33:13
00:28:36
143
00:33:22
00:28:41








2 253
48 940 Nitka Dominika Bydgoszcz Staff Bydgoszcz Triathlon 1996 K16

157
00:32:32
00:29:15


100
00:31:55
00:28:43




2 257
49 1039 Murzyn Michalina Bydgoszcz 1996 K16



123
00:33:45
00:29:10
139
00:35:46
00:31:06




2 262
50 972 KOZICZAK PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30

165
00:30:58
00:29:22






100
00:29:02
00:27:30
2 265
51 596 Kolasa Katarzyna Toruń OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 126
00:33:49
00:29:17


145
00:35:04
00:30:31






2 271
52 877 Witucka Malwina Bydgoszcz voip24sklep.pl sport 1987 K20



150
00:34:08
00:30:52
149
00:34:53
00:31:40




2 299
53 791 Florczak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1982 K30







179
00:37:45
00:33:07
130
00:33:28
00:28:51
2 309
54 812 Dudziak Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

172
00:33:11
00:29:49




142
00:33:33
00:30:16


2 314
55 96 Ziemblińska Wioleta Osie 1992 K20 133
00:34:43
00:30:02
185
00:33:54
00:30:49








2 318
56 362 Lewandowska Marcela Bydgoszcz CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 149
00:35:27
00:30:53
171
00:32:52
00:29:47








2 320
57 1249 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20







162
00:36:13
00:31:33
158
00:35:26
00:30:46
2 320
58 744 Danielek Ewa Bydgoszcz REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30

176
00:33:21
00:30:03




154
00:34:19
00:31:07


2 330
59 332 Kaczorowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1990 K20

177
00:34:45
00:30:05


153
00:36:45
00:32:00




2 330
60 385 Kowalińska Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 144
00:33:57
00:30:46
193
00:34:41
00:31:24








2 337
61 1165 Zielińska Ewa bydgoszcz 1982 K30





171
00:38:52
00:34:06
178
00:37:43
00:33:02


2 349
62 462 Neumann Michalina Osielsko 1994 K20 173
00:38:20
00:33:38






180
00:36:27
00:33:13


2 353
63 87 Żarczyńska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

204
00:37:00
00:32:18
152
00:35:32
00:30:56






2 356
64 673 Aerts Joanna Białe Błota 1971 K40 121
00:32:17
00:29:14
236
00:40:54
00:36:19








2 357
65 599 Ksobiak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 172
00:38:06
00:33:30




188
00:44:54
00:40:14




2 360
66 375 Brągiel Dominika Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 184
00:45:54
00:41:06




192
00:47:09
00:42:18




2 376
67 542 Hołod Katarzyna Toruń 1982 K30 160
00:34:50
00:31:43
217
00:37:13
00:33:53








2 377
68 371 Michalkiewicz Małgorzata Toruń 1988 K20 170
00:37:48
00:33:16
225
00:39:30
00:34:53








2 395
69 346 Kubik Monika Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 185
00:45:54
00:41:07
215
00:38:15
00:33:29








2 400
70 964 Drzycimska Regina Łochowo 1974 K40

241
00:47:46
00:42:59
177
00:48:43
00:44:02






2 418
71 1056 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K16



4
00:18:51
00:18:50






1 4
72 177 Wiśniewska Marcjanna Brzoza 1990 K20 8
00:24:50
00:21:41










1 8
73 1275 Smażyk Ewelina Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL 1977 K30









13
00:21:44
00:21:36
1 13
74 287 Olkiewicz Marta Świecie Świecie 1995 K20 18
00:26:22
00:23:18










1 18
75 1260 Kiełpikowska Marta Świekatowo 1998 K16









19
00:22:20
00:22:18
1 19
76 567 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 19
00:24:52
00:23:21










1 19
77 129 Suchomska Beata Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30

21
00:22:46
00:22:37








1 21
78 1230 NOWAK JULIA BYDGOSZCZ RTW LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1999 K16







22
00:24:37
00:23:04


1 22
79 1080 Zielińska Marta Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1987 K20



22
00:23:16
00:23:05






1 22
80 178 Klonowska-Brzeska Marta Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 26
00:27:23
00:24:14










1 26
81 1117 Wielgosz Sandra Bydgoszcz Lekko Spoceni 1995 K20



28
00:27:02
00:23:55






1 28
82 1031 Angierska Katarzyna Solec Kujawski 1990 K20

29
00:26:44
00:23:30








1 29
83 1055 Doczekalska Paulina Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30



29
00:26:57
00:23:55






1 29
84 942 rajczyk wiktoria bydgoszcz 1981 K30

30
00:25:07
00:23:36








1 30
85 1126 Ściesińska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1992 K20



30
00:27:09
00:23:59






1 30
86 1259 Kozińska Agata Toruń RUN PASJA 1989 K20









30
00:25:40
00:24:01
1 30
87 444 Wrzesińska Milena Toruń 1987 K20 30
00:27:39
00:24:26










1 30
88 860 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20



31
00:25:42
00:24:08






1 31
89 922 Chojnacka Dominika Bydgoszcz 1988 K20

33
00:23:57
00:23:53








1 33
90 778 Molenda Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

34
00:27:01
00:23:56








1 34
91 559 Przygoda Dominika Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 35
00:27:47
00:24:41










1 35
92 887 Bukiej Monika Koronowo KTO BIEDNEMU ZABRONI BOGATO ŻYĆ 1976 K30

36
00:27:08
00:24:05








1 36
93 316 Wiśniewska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema (niech będzie) 1985 K30 37
00:27:45
00:24:43










1 37
94 1033 Lipińska Paulina Solec Kujawski 1991 K20

39
00:27:36
00:24:21








1 39
95 590 Broda Ola Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 41
00:29:39
00:25:01










1 41
96 417 Majewska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 42
00:28:05
00:25:03










1 42
97 568 Wałdowska Natalia Bydgoszcz TU i TERAZ ! 1992 K20 44
00:26:50
00:25:10










1 44
98 20 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20







45
00:26:43
00:25:01


1 45
99 1211 Weisbrot Magdalena Gdańsk fighting dreamrs 1995 K20







47
00:26:43
00:25:06


1 47
100 1201 Padrak Irmina Bydgoszcz 1996 K16







48
00:26:44
00:25:06


1 48
101 1185 Kwolik Dobrawa Bydgoszcz Zawisza 1995 K20





51
00:28:36
00:26:57




1 51
102 1037 Jamróz Joanna Murowaniec Run Pasja 1976 K30



53
00:27:09
00:25:29






1 53
103 743 Lemańczyk Bożena Niemcz 1978 K30

54
00:26:50
00:25:05








1 54
104 1170 BARTOŚ PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20



56
00:27:12
00:25:40






1 56
105 494 MROZIŃSKA honorata BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K40 56
00:29:04
00:26:02










1 56
106 816 Rakałowicz Justyna Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1978 K30

61
00:27:13
00:25:23








1 61
107 1162 Wudniak Paulina Bydgoszcz 1995 K20





65
00:29:08
00:27:28




1 65
108 1208 Górna Karolina Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław 1996 K16







66
00:29:35
00:26:22


1 66
109 191 Wejman Monika Toruń 1976 K30 66
00:31:17
00:26:40










1 66
110 1134 Bodio-Ziółkowska Ewa Warszawa TriMarchEwka 1980 K30





69
00:30:48
00:27:34




1 69
111 364 Gwóźdź Katarzyna Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 K20 70
00:29:55
00:26:41










1 70
112 306 Studzińska Magda Bydgoszcz zyrafy wchodza do szafy 1975 K40 71
00:29:54
00:26:45










1 71
113 254 Główczewska Ilona bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 74
00:30:02
00:26:56










1 74
114 1189 Lis Agata Unisław 1995 K20





75
00:31:01
00:27:50




1 75
115 986 Winiarska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

76
00:29:00
00:25:49








1 76
116 869 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30









76
00:29:28
00:26:16
1 76
117 1273 SMAŁKOWSKA NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K16









77
00:27:58
00:26:22
1 77
118 1242 Woźniak Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K30









81
00:31:21
00:26:37
1 81
119 460 Włodarczak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1963 K50



81
00:27:15
00:27:01






1 81
120 424 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20

86
00:29:39
00:26:33








1 86
121 1263 Dąbrowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1985 K30









88
00:31:28
00:26:50
1 88
122 1103 Orłowska Aneta Rosnowo 1995 K20



89
00:31:52
00:27:18






1 89
123 1197 Pałczyńska Beata Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1994 K20







93
00:30:33
00:27:22


1 93
124 484 Porazinska Viktoria Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 93
00:31:02
00:27:52










1 93
125 97 Batorska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

97
00:31:49
00:27:08








1 97
126 437 Wenda Alicja Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 97
00:32:35
00:27:55










1 97
127 938 Muravitskaya Alesia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

100
00:31:52
00:27:20








1 100
128 1175 Kiełczyńska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz HubSta 1985 K30





101
00:30:43
00:28:50




1 101
129 1253 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K30









102
00:32:11
00:27:30
1 102
130 1171 Szmigielska Marzena Bydgoszcz 1979 K30





107
00:33:47
00:29:10




1 107
131 1244 Zarnowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20









108
00:30:51
00:27:48
1 108
132 1118 MARKOWSKA Izabela INOWROCŁAW 1978 K30





108
00:33:46
00:29:11




1 108
133 769 Stępniewska Marta Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1988 K20

110
00:31:00
00:27:46








1 110
134 1111 KLONOWSKA AGNIESZKA ŚWIECIE 1977 K30



110
00:31:42
00:28:32






1 110
135 1224 STASZAK MONIKA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1983 K30







113
00:33:08
00:28:26


1 113
136 220 Boinska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 114
00:32:08
00:28:59










1 114
137 1155 Prokopiuk Bożena Łochowo 1986 K20









115
00:31:18
00:28:02
1 115
138 687 Orłowska-Zając Joanna Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1978 K30 115
00:33:36
00:29:00










1 115
139 747 Grabowska Monika Bydgoszcz Anioły 1981 K30

116
00:29:38
00:27:50








1 116
140 754 Dobucka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz ChoNaRower.pl 1989 K20

117
00:31:11
00:27:50








1 117
141 890 Prokopowicz Karolina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

119
00:32:40
00:28:03








1 119
142 792 Andrzejewska Monika Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

124
00:31:29
00:28:10








1 124
143 627 Bogdanowicz Katarzyna Smólnik 1988 K20 124
00:33:58
00:29:16










1 124
144 1168 Juruś Marta Gdańsk 1994 K20





124
00:34:50
00:30:14




1 124
145 952 Krzyżelewska - Suś Anna Bydgoszcz Bydzia Power Bike Team 1976 K30

126
00:31:22
00:28:10








1 126
146 1266 Gryń-Maślij Katarzyna Czarnowo 1980 K30









128
00:32:06
00:28:50
1 128
147 1133 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team 1989 K20





130
00:33:32
00:30:27




1 130
148 1248 Raszkowska Klaudia Górzno 1994 K20









132
00:34:58
00:28:57
1 132
149 838 Kaczmarek Anna Koronowo Rehabilitacja Anna Kaczmarek Koronowo 1987 K20

133
00:31:28
00:28:23








1 133
150 1241 Jachimowska Malwina Przedecz 1994 K20









134
00:34:58
00:28:57
1 134
151 807 Hejza-Klimczak Magda Bydgoszcz Run Pasja Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

136
00:31:35
00:28:26








1 136
152 506 Drozdowska Hanna Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 136
00:35:04
00:30:27










1 136
153 629 Kowalczyk Marta Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 137
00:35:07
00:30:29










1 137
154 1274 Kabuła Anna Poznań RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20









139
00:32:40
00:29:27
1 139
155 1101 Górska Paulina Bydgoszcz brak 1990 K20



139
00:31:26
00:29:46






1 139
156 413 Turowska Ewelina Bydgoszcz Better Future 1980 K30 139
00:30:36
00:30:31










1 139
157 715 Robakowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 142
00:35:21
00:30:43










1 142
158 180 Lewandowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

144
00:33:16
00:28:43








1 144
159 586 Pawełczak Agnieszka Nadkanale 1982 K30 145
00:33:49
00:30:48










1 145
160 640 Serocka Jola Toruń 1975 K40 146
00:30:50
00:30:50










1 146
161 223 Kociniewska-Nowicka Agnieszka Bydgoszcz LaserFight 1986 K20 147
00:35:26
00:30:51










1 147
162 411 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 148
00:33:59
00:30:52










1 148
163 1219 DURAŁEK Anna Pruszcz 1976 K30







149
00:35:14
00:30:32


1 149
164 1096 Kisiel Gabriela Gdansk 1987 K20



149
00:35:28
00:30:50






1 149
165 313 Wróblewska Małgorzata Białe Błota brak 1989 K20 150
00:33:58
00:30:55










1 150
166 1193 Stimma Alicja Pruszcz LUKS Serock 1999 K16









151
00:36:08
00:30:06
1 151
167 1277 Lis Monika Bydgoszcz 1993 K20









153
00:34:41
00:30:06
1 153
168 236 Sawków Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 154
00:36:01
00:31:24










1 154
169 133 Bełka-Siemion Aneta Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1977 K30 155
00:36:07
00:31:26










1 155
170 1130 Maćkowiak Anna Bydgoszcz 1976 K30





155
00:36:46
00:32:06




1 155
171 892 Pianowska Ewa Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50

159
00:32:34
00:29:17








1 159
172 1234 Biłyk Marta Bydgoszcz TIEclth running team 1991 K20







159
00:34:27
00:31:17


1 159
173 947 Gabryel Anna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

160
00:32:27
00:29:18








1 160
174 1243 Balcerowicz Iwona Bydgoszcz PŁYWAJ Z NAMI 1966 K40









163
00:35:41
00:30:58
1 163
175 182 Krusik Aleksandra Mrocza Albatrosy 1993 K20 163
00:35:02
00:31:50










1 163
176 1074 CZYŻUK AGATA ŁOCHOWO 1980 K30



164
00:37:01
00:32:24






1 164
177 1062 Siedlecka Ewa Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie 1956 K50



166
00:35:50
00:32:30






1 166
178 1149 Stimma Anna Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1976 K30









171
00:37:40
00:31:37
1 171
179 979 Klemp Adrianna Solec Kujawski 1993 K20

173
00:34:32
00:29:55








1 173
180 1276 CIELSKA AGNIESZKA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30









174
00:36:40
00:31:59
1 174
181 496 CIESIÓŁKA ANGELIKA SOLEC KUJAWSKI Run Bydgoszcz 1983 K30









175
00:36:47
00:32:04
1 175
182 1215 Masłyk Ada Gdansk 1988 K20







175
00:37:20
00:32:43


1 175
183 1257 Bartkowiak Olga Bydgoszcz 1984 K30









176
00:33:51
00:32:13
1 176
184 425 Anaszewicz Kamila Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 176
00:39:02
00:34:17










1 176
185 521 Piasecka Alina Trzcianka 1986 K20 178
00:39:39
00:35:05










1 178
186 1089 Rutkowska Ania Bydgoszcz 1970 K40



178
00:49:11
00:44:28






1 178
187 1190 MIROWSKA AGATA GNIEWKOWO 1995 K20





179
00:39:23
00:36:11




1 179
188 980 Gorzycka Ewa Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

180
00:33:32
00:30:14








1 180
189 519 Magierowska Daria Niemcz 1984 K30 181
00:41:32
00:36:52










1 181
190 1214 Nawrot Aleksandra Gdynia 1990 K20







189
00:41:13
00:36:36


1 189
191 1270 Jarek-Kabuła Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1960 K50









192
00:40:15
00:37:00
1 192
192 848 Przybysz Beata Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

197
00:34:46
00:31:32








1 197
193 830 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20

200
00:36:46
00:32:01








1 200
194 1001 Skrzypek-Lasok Agnieszka Maksymilianowo Lasok Team 1980 K30

202
00:36:42
00:32:04








1 202
195 783 Brewka Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

205
00:37:00
00:32:23








1 205
196 945 Lewandowska Hanna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

209
00:37:22
00:32:46








1 209
197 1018 GOLCZYK KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30

211
00:37:40
00:33:06








1 211
198 44 Domańska Magda Niemcz 1964 K50

212
00:37:50
00:33:10








1 212
199 998 Płotka Magda Torun 1977 K30

219
00:37:13
00:33:53








1 219
200 882 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30

220
00:38:42
00:33:57








1 220
201 1019 GRZONKA EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20

239
00:44:29
00:39:55








1 239

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni