Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1007 Poczewski Jan Złotów ANKO sport 1999 M16

12
00:17:29
00:17:29
11
00:17:12
00:17:12


8
00:17:08
00:17:08
17
00:17:32
00:17:31
4 48
2 1006 Szymański Krystian Złotów ANKO sport 1999 M16

13
00:17:30
00:17:30
13
00:17:13
00:17:11
16
00:18:09
00:18:07
12
00:17:26
00:17:25


4 54
3 1003 Myszkiewicz Maciej Iława Team Kopeć 1996 M16

18
00:17:45
00:17:41
25
00:18:11
00:18:09
24
00:18:41
00:18:39


25
00:17:42
00:17:40
4 92
4 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16

30
00:18:18
00:18:17
28
00:18:18
00:18:17
43
00:19:27
00:19:26
13
00:17:28
00:17:28
27
00:17:46
00:17:45
5 98
5 143 Libera Maksymilian Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1996 M16 14
00:17:59
00:17:59
39
00:18:25
00:18:25
405
00:38:24
00:33:49
25
00:18:45
00:18:44
30
00:18:09
00:18:09


5 108
6 921 Jankowski Karol Bydgoszcz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2001 M16

37
00:18:22
00:18:21
34
00:18:23
00:18:22
27
00:18:47
00:18:46


38
00:18:21
00:18:21
4 136
7 959 Kruczkowski Patryk Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16

54
00:20:27
00:18:54
71
00:19:52
00:19:49
57
00:20:00
00:19:56
33
00:18:25
00:18:21
32
00:17:56
00:17:55
5 176
8 1087 Wróblewski Kewin Bydgoszcz 1998 M16



159
00:22:13
00:21:59
169
00:23:14
00:23:03
117
00:21:08
00:21:01
155
00:21:52
00:21:48
4 600
9 408 Charydczak Błażej Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 147
00:25:23
00:22:11
245
00:25:49
00:22:43
190
00:25:43
00:22:36


211
00:24:54
00:23:07


4 793
10 578 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 183
00:22:53
00:22:50
265
00:23:05
00:22:56
259
00:24:13
00:24:04
252
00:25:09
00:25:02
240
00:23:54
00:23:46


5 934
11 1066 Skrzypek Sebastian Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16



328
00:29:11
00:26:10
298
00:29:10
00:26:07
305
00:27:08
00:25:32
286
00:26:46
00:25:11
4 1217
12 728 Świątek Marek Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16

455
00:30:17
00:27:00
332
00:29:25
00:26:17
304
00:27:53
00:26:15
347
00:28:23
00:26:44
308
00:29:00
00:25:47
5 1291
13 357 Buritta Robert Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 321
00:31:08
00:28:03


391
00:32:29
00:29:26
365
00:31:17
00:28:10
330
00:29:17
00:26:14
326
00:29:55
00:26:46
5 1342
14 1091 Rutkowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1999 M16



335
00:28:11
00:26:25
361
00:31:12
00:28:03
345
00:29:44
00:26:40
348
00:32:20
00:27:41
4 1389
15 374 Warawan Dawid Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 267
00:30:32
00:25:42
412
00:28:55
00:25:45


436
00:47:09
00:42:18


299
00:31:33
00:25:30
4 1414
16 995 Siewert Michał Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 332
00:33:32
00:28:44
470
00:32:42
00:28:02
395
00:34:22
00:29:46
409
00:34:22
00:31:05
387
00:32:06
00:28:50


5 1523

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1220 PODOLSKI TOMASZ KORONOWO UKS CZOPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1997 M16







6
00:17:05
00:17:03
24
00:17:41
00:17:41
2 30
2 319 Firaza Sebastian Sicienko 1996 M16 43
00:19:33
00:19:32




153
00:22:42
00:22:37




2 196
3 1116 Biskup Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1999 M16



4
00:16:14
00:16:14






1 4
4 1262 WITKOWSKI WIKTOR ZŁOTÓW ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16









6
00:16:23
00:16:23
1 6
5 215 Jenczewski Patryk Ciechocin Iskra Ciechocin 1997 M16 26
00:18:59
00:18:59










1 26
6 1108 CHŁOPECKI HUBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16



72
00:19:58
00:19:53






1 72
7 833 DOMŻALSKI Jędrzej Łochowo 1998 M16

204
00:23:51
00:22:10








1 204
8 884 Ziemski Mateusz Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1997 M16

231
00:25:38
00:22:36








1 231
9 717 Gołasz Beniamin Chełmża 1997 M16 246
00:27:50
00:24:38










1 246
10 1267 Wiśniewski Maksymilian Toruń 1998 M16









349
00:32:25
00:27:52
1 349

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni