Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40



20
00:24:16
00:22:38
10
00:23:10
00:23:03
13
00:21:51
00:21:43
18
00:22:11
00:22:05
4 61
2 454 Gackowska Beata Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 12
00:23:04
00:23:01
27
00:23:27
00:23:20
34
00:24:37
00:24:25
20
00:25:02
00:24:52
24
00:23:17
00:23:09


5 83
3 335 Masanowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 21
00:25:11
00:23:30
40
00:25:57
00:24:21


22
00:26:43
00:25:06
28
00:24:57
00:23:20
26
00:24:54
00:23:18
5 97
4 571 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 13
00:24:36
00:23:03


35
00:27:30
00:24:25
35
00:29:29
00:26:20


34
00:29:11
00:24:34
4 117
5 748 Cichońska-Bazak Marzena Bydgoszcz 1973 K40

37
00:25:53
00:24:11
39
00:26:20
00:24:42
23
00:26:52
00:25:16
29
00:25:05
00:23:27
37
00:26:22
00:24:46
5 126
6 468 Petrusiewicz-Kapka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Dla Ciebie, Mamo. 1971 K40 27
00:27:20
00:24:17
74
00:28:52
00:25:47
61
00:29:08
00:26:00
37
00:28:12
00:26:24
40
00:26:30
00:24:48
55
00:27:07
00:25:24
6 159
7 405 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 47
00:28:46
00:25:35
52
00:26:49
00:25:02
48
00:28:32
00:25:21
36
00:29:24
00:26:20
50
00:28:11
00:25:07
42
00:27:59
00:24:50
6 173
8 126 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 46
00:28:35
00:25:32


57
00:28:53
00:25:41
46
00:29:54
00:26:42
51
00:28:27
00:25:24
62
00:29:00
00:25:51
5 200
9 272 Boulge Beata Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

45
00:27:40
00:24:39
51
00:28:31
00:25:26


53
00:28:41
00:25:35
61
00:29:01
00:25:48
4 210
10 71 Wojciechowska Emilia Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 54
00:27:29
00:25:52
78
00:27:39
00:25:54
60
00:27:33
00:25:55
42
00:28:07
00:26:31
61
00:27:36
00:25:56
54
00:29:46
00:25:13
6 210
11 919 Jankowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

51
00:28:02
00:24:59
59
00:27:27
00:25:48
49
00:28:35
00:26:56


68
00:29:08
00:26:04
4 227
12 135 Czuczejko Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 43
00:28:07
00:25:06
69
00:28:48
00:25:42
70
00:29:41
00:26:26
64
00:30:33
00:27:27
86
00:31:40
00:27:06
59
00:30:21
00:25:45
6 235
13 157 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 67
00:29:48
00:26:40
68
00:28:41
00:25:37


76
00:31:05
00:27:52


52
00:29:40
00:25:04
4 263
14 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 48
00:28:50
00:25:38


72
00:29:42
00:26:36
56
00:30:13
00:27:07
138
00:34:45
00:30:07
87
00:30:03
00:26:50
5 263
15 115 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 96
00:30:55
00:27:55
81
00:29:13
00:26:09
80
00:30:11
00:26:59
55
00:30:19
00:27:06
56
00:28:46
00:25:43


5 272
16 503 Marklik Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 51
00:28:51
00:25:47
79
00:29:02
00:25:55
67
00:29:23
00:26:17
120
00:33:04
00:29:50
105
00:31:10
00:28:05


5 302
17 561 Serocka Danuta Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA Łasin 1971 K40 68
00:28:15
00:26:40
91
00:29:59
00:26:51
98
00:31:03
00:27:50
99
00:31:48
00:28:43
88
00:28:46
00:27:10
78
00:28:02
00:26:26
6 325
18 423 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40 76
00:31:33
00:27:00
84
00:29:46
00:26:27


82
00:31:28
00:28:14
90
00:30:24
00:27:12


4 332
19 718 Sumisławska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 132
00:34:37
00:29:57
125
00:31:21
00:28:10
109
00:33:02
00:28:28
93
00:33:10
00:28:30
81
00:30:12
00:27:00
91
00:31:38
00:26:57
6 374
20 551 Nunzek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy 1974 K40 102
00:32:31
00:27:59
129
00:31:34
00:28:14
83
00:30:19
00:27:03


73
00:29:43
00:26:32


4 387
21 274 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 81
00:31:39
00:27:02




119
00:34:27
00:29:41
109
00:32:54
00:28:13
90
00:31:37
00:26:55
4 399
22 539 Mazurkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

131
00:32:53
00:28:20
114
00:33:14
00:28:41
110
00:34:01
00:29:15
101
00:32:18
00:27:43
94
00:31:49
00:27:03
5 419
23 34 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40

98
00:30:27
00:27:12


122
00:33:09
00:30:04
111
00:31:23
00:28:19
123
00:31:46
00:28:36
4 454
24 797 Dańczuk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1967 K40

151
00:33:34
00:29:00
129
00:33:59
00:29:26
112
00:34:00
00:29:23
114
00:31:45
00:28:27
114
00:32:36
00:27:59
5 469
25 647 Balcerzak Dorota Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40

135
00:33:01
00:28:26
117
00:33:24
00:28:52
126
00:34:54
00:30:18
124
00:33:37
00:29:01
125
00:33:16
00:28:38
5 492
26 399 Derecka Kasia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1972 K40

120
00:31:07
00:28:03
119
00:32:14
00:28:56
117
00:34:15
00:29:31


168
00:36:05
00:31:19
4 524
27 569 Lorkowska Beata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 153
00:35:55
00:31:22
152
00:33:37
00:29:01
138
00:34:19
00:29:45
131
00:35:24
00:30:40
129
00:34:12
00:29:34
137
00:33:50
00:29:10
6 535
28 991 Lipiec-Bortkiewicz Renata Legbąd 1973 K40

155
00:32:27
00:29:13
126
00:32:19
00:29:11
123
00:30:16
00:30:08


145
00:31:32
00:29:58
4 549
29 910 klugiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

146
00:33:19
00:28:46
132
00:34:08
00:29:35
129
00:33:38
00:30:24


144
00:34:37
00:29:57
4 551
30 1107 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40



167
00:37:10
00:32:35
170
00:38:31
00:33:49
128
00:34:08
00:29:28
95
00:31:56
00:27:12
4 560
31 358 Kwiatkowska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

166
00:32:47
00:29:38
146
00:33:55
00:30:44
141
00:32:56
00:31:15


127
00:33:22
00:28:39
4 580
32 667 Zienkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 168
00:37:28
00:32:53
196
00:34:38
00:31:27
116
00:32:02
00:28:52
159
00:35:45
00:32:31


182
00:38:04
00:33:24
5 625
33 142 Libera Sabina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 171
00:38:02
00:33:21


170
00:38:23
00:33:48
175
00:39:53
00:35:15
181
00:37:49
00:33:13
185
00:39:29
00:34:47
5 697
34 304 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K40 177
00:39:08
00:34:28
229
00:39:36
00:34:59


189
00:46:53
00:42:09
188
00:41:07
00:36:30
191
00:42:54
00:36:53
5 745
35 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 182
00:42:35
00:37:51
232
00:39:47
00:35:07


185
00:42:46
00:37:59
186
00:40:11
00:35:26


4 785
36 517 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 179
00:40:01
00:35:19
237
00:41:55
00:37:09


186
00:44:54
00:40:07
198
00:45:41
00:41:01


4 800

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 428 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz keeeper 1973 K40



90
00:30:34
00:27:27


121
00:32:05
00:28:50
113
00:32:39
00:27:58
3 324
2 1059 Paprocka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1967 K40





113
00:33:57
00:29:24
155
00:34:33
00:31:14
135
00:33:45
00:29:05
3 403
3 324 Szymczak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 62
00:29:18
00:26:18




52
00:30:12
00:26:59




2 114
4 372 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 134
00:34:34
00:30:03






10
00:21:19
00:21:12


2 144
5 57 Jankowiak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 98
00:31:08
00:27:56
115
00:30:54
00:27:50








2 213
6 596 Kolasa Katarzyna Toruń OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 126
00:33:49
00:29:17


145
00:35:04
00:30:31






2 271
7 385 Kowalińska Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 144
00:33:57
00:30:46
193
00:34:41
00:31:24








2 337
8 673 Aerts Joanna Białe Błota 1971 K40 121
00:32:17
00:29:14
236
00:40:54
00:36:19








2 357
9 599 Ksobiak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 172
00:38:06
00:33:30




188
00:44:54
00:40:14




2 360
10 964 Drzycimska Regina Łochowo 1974 K40

241
00:47:46
00:42:59
177
00:48:43
00:44:02






2 418
11 494 MROZIŃSKA honorata BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K40 56
00:29:04
00:26:02










1 56
12 306 Studzińska Magda Bydgoszcz zyrafy wchodza do szafy 1975 K40 71
00:29:54
00:26:45










1 71
13 484 Porazinska Viktoria Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 93
00:31:02
00:27:52










1 93
14 640 Serocka Jola Toruń 1975 K40 146
00:30:50
00:30:50










1 146
15 236 Sawków Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 154
00:36:01
00:31:24










1 154
16 947 Gabryel Anna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40

160
00:32:27
00:29:18








1 160
17 1243 Balcerowicz Iwona Bydgoszcz PŁYWAJ Z NAMI 1966 K40









163
00:35:41
00:30:58
1 163
18 1089 Rutkowska Ania Bydgoszcz 1970 K40



178
00:49:11
00:44:28






1 178

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni