Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 14 Kulpa Paulina Bukowiec Sport Zdrowie Kondycja - szewczukkinezo.pl 1993 K20 1
00:18:08
00:18:07
3
00:18:39
00:18:39




3
00:19:52
00:19:51
3
00:19:58
00:19:58
4 10
2 181 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 2
00:19:38
00:19:38
5
00:20:34
00:20:31
5
00:20:09
00:20:06
2
00:21:32
00:21:30
4
00:20:33
00:20:29
6
00:20:08
00:20:06
6 13
3 1028 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20

9
00:21:47
00:21:33
10
00:21:28
00:21:19
9
00:23:14
00:23:01
9
00:21:16
00:21:07
11
00:22:32
00:21:00
5 37
4 577 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20

14
00:22:19
00:22:07


13
00:26:44
00:23:34
17
00:23:45
00:22:04
8
00:22:15
00:20:39
4 52
5 960 Wojdat Marta Bydgoszcz Fit Max gym, ASW Black Pather 1995 K20

19
00:22:24
00:22:23
12
00:22:04
00:22:04


16
00:23:35
00:22:03
14
00:23:20
00:21:49
4 61
6 114 Kranz Magdalena Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1990 K20

13
00:23:36
00:22:03
21
00:24:23
00:22:47


21
00:24:02
00:22:27
20
00:24:17
00:22:38
4 75
7 924 Markowska Maja Osielsko 1993 K20

20
00:24:08
00:22:30
17
00:24:05
00:22:32
16
00:26:06
00:24:29
23
00:24:42
00:23:07


4 76
8 282 Bentkowska Natalia Prądocin TriPower 1993 K20 9
00:23:21
00:21:49
17
00:22:25
00:22:16




30
00:23:39
00:23:30
21
00:24:13
00:22:39
4 77
9 914 Kasprzyk Adrianna Osówiec 1995 K20

23
00:24:23
00:22:49
23
00:24:42
00:23:08
18
00:26:14
00:24:38
19
00:23:49
00:22:13
22
00:24:19
00:22:41
5 82
10 103 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 22
00:26:35
00:23:33
28
00:25:01
00:23:25
49
00:26:56
00:25:22
17
00:26:16
00:24:38
25
00:24:50
00:23:16
24
00:22:50
00:22:45
6 88
11 214 Ulatowska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 24
00:25:34
00:23:58


46
00:26:46
00:25:06
26
00:30:09
00:25:26
33
00:27:17
00:24:11
46
00:28:01
00:24:59
5 129
12 560 Serocka Magdalena Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 39
00:26:25
00:24:51
48
00:27:52
00:24:45
41
00:27:53
00:24:50
48
00:29:53
00:26:50
31
00:25:22
00:23:48
28
00:25:20
00:23:45
6 139
13 652 Brzykcy Karolina Wtelno 1986 K20 28
00:25:51
00:24:19
44
00:26:09
00:24:33


33
00:27:55
00:26:17
39
00:26:26
00:24:47
48
00:28:06
00:25:01
5 144
14 240 Gumienna Natalia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 40
00:27:59
00:24:52
56
00:26:47
00:25:08


54
00:28:42
00:27:05
36
00:26:03
00:24:22
41
00:26:34
00:24:49
5 171
15 338 Górna Joanna Nowa wieś wielka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 29
00:27:28
00:24:21
67
00:27:18
00:25:33
77
00:28:33
00:26:51
67
00:30:42
00:27:31
64
00:27:55
00:26:11
29
00:26:55
00:23:50
6 189
16 275 Ożga Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 59
00:30:45
00:26:10
66
00:28:41
00:25:32
63
00:27:48
00:26:08
45
00:28:16
00:26:42
60
00:27:29
00:25:52
74
00:29:19
00:26:13
6 227
17 167 Zygmunt Aneta Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 34
00:26:17
00:24:36
58
00:27:05
00:25:13
65
00:30:52
00:26:14
85
00:33:07
00:28:18
80
00:28:34
00:26:52


5 237
18 203 Sosińska Agata Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 90
00:30:56
00:27:46
77
00:27:38
00:25:52
58
00:28:51
00:25:48
50
00:30:00
00:26:57
65
00:29:19
00:26:16
64
00:29:07
00:25:55
6 237
19 132 Przybylska Karolina Poznań 1988 K20 61
00:29:25
00:26:17
70
00:28:49
00:25:42


61
00:30:30
00:27:22
87
00:30:10
00:27:07
70
00:30:45
00:26:09
5 262
20 209 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 84
00:30:32
00:27:26




94
00:31:43
00:28:33
82
00:30:13
00:27:01
63
00:29:07
00:25:54
4 323
21 200 Giłka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz BW Squad 1990 K20 83
00:31:52
00:27:19
112
00:30:50
00:27:47
100
00:29:34
00:27:53
86
00:31:30
00:28:19
75
00:29:43
00:26:38
107
00:30:51
00:27:48
6 344
22 500 Bocian Natalia Ciele Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20 85
00:29:05
00:27:27
85
00:28:08
00:26:31
86
00:27:24
00:27:11
142
00:32:54
00:31:16
120
00:31:56
00:28:45
96
00:28:50
00:27:18
6 352
23 184 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 99
00:31:04
00:27:57
123
00:31:25
00:28:09
94
00:30:55
00:27:42
95
00:31:44
00:28:33
102
00:30:59
00:27:47
84
00:29:52
00:26:39
6 372
24 53 Zabdyr Ewelina Ślesin 1991 K20 45
00:28:28
00:25:13
199
00:32:00
00:32:00


87
00:31:34
00:28:20
79
00:31:29
00:26:48


4 410
25 609 Olek Paulina Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 77
00:30:04
00:27:00
92
00:30:01
00:26:55
120
00:32:12
00:29:00
132
00:33:59
00:30:44
130
00:32:53
00:29:41
143
00:33:07
00:29:57
6 419
26 125 Szmatuła Elżbieta Strzelno 1994 K20 92
00:32:29
00:27:49
158
00:33:51
00:29:16
128
00:33:56
00:29:20
102
00:33:29
00:28:52
110
00:31:28
00:28:13
133
00:34:58
00:28:57
6 432
27 247 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 86
00:32:07
00:27:29


73
00:29:54
00:26:40


144
00:34:56
00:30:18
152
00:34:48
00:30:06
4 455
28 351 Krawczyk Małgorzata Bydgoszcz parkrun Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 118
00:33:47
00:29:08
122
00:31:21
00:28:08
121
00:32:21
00:29:04
134
00:35:23
00:30:45
147
00:33:48
00:30:31
106
00:32:13
00:27:37
6 467
29 105 Konieczna Paulina Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 K20 112
00:32:04
00:28:56
102
00:30:47
00:27:29
112
00:30:21
00:28:37


152
00:33:54
00:30:38


4 478
30 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 138
00:35:06
00:30:30
141
00:31:44
00:28:35
141
00:33:11
00:30:01
105
00:32:03
00:28:58


99
00:32:07
00:27:28
5 483
31 383 Tomyślak Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 91
00:32:27
00:27:48
168
00:32:57
00:29:43




122
00:32:11
00:28:57
104
00:30:50
00:27:35
4 485
32 137 Otlewska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

96
00:30:24
00:27:07


128
00:35:02
00:30:21
127
00:34:05
00:29:26
136
00:35:08
00:29:07
4 487
33 30 Harasimczyk Weronika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1991 K20 100
00:32:30
00:27:57


130
00:33:59
00:29:26


132
00:33:01
00:29:48
154
00:34:54
00:30:17
4 516
34 773 Wiktorowicz Dominika Łabiszyn brak 1987 K20

111
00:31:00
00:27:47
122
00:32:27
00:29:09


169
00:36:43
00:32:06
126
00:33:20
00:28:39
4 528
35 946 Płaczkowska Justyna BYDGOSZCZ Weekendowy biegacz 1989 K20

181
00:34:58
00:30:20
125
00:32:27
00:29:11


135
00:34:31
00:29:53
141
00:34:31
00:29:47
4 582
36 1010 Florek Milena Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 K20

221
00:38:54
00:34:14
142
00:34:43
00:30:07
111
00:32:38
00:29:22
117
00:31:41
00:28:31


4 591
37 207 Hutek Agata Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 129
00:34:04
00:29:29
213
00:37:54
00:33:18
151
00:35:29
00:30:53
145
00:36:01
00:31:25
171
00:36:54
00:32:13
181
00:39:02
00:33:01
6 596
38 894 STYPCZYŃSKA Natalia lipniki 1987 K20

175
00:34:39
00:30:02


133
00:35:21
00:30:45
137
00:34:39
00:30:01
173
00:37:47
00:31:45
4 618
39 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz Brzoza Tri Team 1988 K20

190
00:35:39
00:31:01
144
00:33:43
00:30:28


150
00:33:48
00:30:32
140
00:34:14
00:29:35
4 624
40 379 Łęgowicz Beata Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 175
00:38:32
00:33:54
231
00:39:48
00:35:06


161
00:37:33
00:32:44
68
00:28:06
00:26:25


4 635
41 68 Ksobiak Joanna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

189
00:35:41
00:30:59


167
00:38:06
00:33:25
173
00:37:05
00:32:28
116
00:34:13
00:28:13
4 645
42 164 Żychowska Zuzanna Jabłówko 1986 K20 152
00:35:53
00:31:18
186
00:34:02
00:30:49


162
00:37:31
00:32:49
176
00:35:54
00:32:45
178
00:37:03
00:32:26
5 668
43 700 Szmelter Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 186
00:48:57
00:44:11


175
00:41:53
00:37:14
184
00:42:30
00:37:43
191
00:41:25
00:36:41
187
00:41:24
00:35:22
5 732
44 384 Ziętara Monika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

208
00:35:51
00:32:37


173
00:37:30
00:34:16
177
00:36:08
00:32:54
189
00:39:00
00:35:45
4 747
45 464 Maława Kasia Bydgoszcz BenefitKSO 1991 K20

226
00:38:05
00:34:53
173
00:37:37
00:34:17
183
00:42:10
00:37:24
192
00:40:34
00:37:19


4 774
46 967 Sobolewska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

230
00:39:45
00:35:05
174
00:40:27
00:35:51
187
00:44:54
00:40:08


188
00:41:41
00:35:37
4 779

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1177 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20



1
00:17:02
00:17:01


1
00:17:06
00:17:04
1
00:16:49
00:16:49
3 3
2 621 Przybylska Patrycja Krostkowo KU AZS UTP 1994 K20 10
00:22:26
00:22:25
12
00:23:27
00:21:55
16
00:24:02
00:22:28






3 38
3 1174 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K20





12
00:25:08
00:23:26
14
00:23:26
00:21:52
17
00:23:37
00:22:02
3 43
4 641 Borowicka Iwona Krostkowo 1995 K20 14
00:23:11
00:23:10
16
00:23:46
00:22:14
24
00:25:02
00:23:28






3 54
5 1104 Gryckiewicz Agnieszka Toruń 1988 K20



38
00:26:23
00:24:41
21
00:26:34
00:24:58


27
00:25:16
00:23:35
3 86
6 897 Rybarczyk Dominika Bydgoszcz UKW Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

82
00:29:26
00:26:12


62
00:30:33
00:27:23
49
00:28:11
00:25:07


3 193
7 970 Czerwińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1988 K20

94
00:31:36
00:27:04
101
00:31:09
00:27:57
77
00:31:08
00:28:01




3 272
8 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20 94
00:29:31
00:27:53
93
00:28:39
00:27:02






122
00:30:09
00:28:31
3 309
9 905 Kempczyńska-Kalinowska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K20

174
00:34:35
00:29:57


92
00:31:44
00:28:29
89
00:30:23
00:27:12


3 355
10 828 Ciesielska Oktawia Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20

150
00:32:19
00:28:58
124
00:32:27
00:29:10


160
00:34:35
00:31:29


3 434
11 837 Rudzińska Karolina Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20

178
00:33:24
00:30:11


156
00:35:24
00:32:13


160
00:33:55
00:30:49
3 494
12 923 Badziągowska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

206
00:37:09
00:32:32


168
00:38:13
00:33:35


138
00:35:27
00:29:26
3 512
13 243 Sznajdrowska Marta Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1986 K20

238
00:41:55
00:37:10
165
00:37:04
00:32:27
157
00:36:57
00:32:18




3 560
14 765 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K20

216
00:37:01
00:33:45


177
00:40:43
00:36:00
185
00:37:48
00:34:34


3 578
15 217 Wawiernia Kamila Bydgoszcz Kobiety biegają 1988 K20

65
00:27:16
00:25:30


60
00:30:30
00:27:16




2 125
16 15 Rak Hanka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon 1988 K20

89
00:28:12
00:26:34
52
00:25:40
00:25:26






2 141
17 670 Zakrzewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 78
00:30:11
00:27:01
83
00:29:28
00:26:24








2 161
18 594 Piotrowska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 88
00:32:08
00:27:36
113
00:30:57
00:27:47








2 201
19 446 Makowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Aga and Aga 1987 K20 79
00:30:04
00:27:01






146
00:33:46
00:30:29


2 225
20 906 Siekacz Dominika Konin 1995 K20

169
00:32:57
00:29:43


63
00:30:33
00:27:23




2 232
21 159 Kościańska Bogusława Strzelce Górne Run4Fun 1986 K20 110
00:33:13
00:28:36
143
00:33:22
00:28:41








2 253
22 877 Witucka Malwina Bydgoszcz voip24sklep.pl sport 1987 K20



150
00:34:08
00:30:52
149
00:34:53
00:31:40




2 299
23 96 Ziemblińska Wioleta Osie 1992 K20 133
00:34:43
00:30:02
185
00:33:54
00:30:49








2 318
24 362 Lewandowska Marcela Bydgoszcz CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 149
00:35:27
00:30:53
171
00:32:52
00:29:47








2 320
25 1249 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20







162
00:36:13
00:31:33
158
00:35:26
00:30:46
2 320
26 332 Kaczorowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1990 K20

177
00:34:45
00:30:05


153
00:36:45
00:32:00




2 330
27 462 Neumann Michalina Osielsko 1994 K20 173
00:38:20
00:33:38






180
00:36:27
00:33:13


2 353
28 87 Żarczyńska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

204
00:37:00
00:32:18
152
00:35:32
00:30:56






2 356
29 371 Michalkiewicz Małgorzata Toruń 1988 K20 170
00:37:48
00:33:16
225
00:39:30
00:34:53








2 395
30 177 Wiśniewska Marcjanna Brzoza 1990 K20 8
00:24:50
00:21:41










1 8
31 287 Olkiewicz Marta Świecie Świecie 1995 K20 18
00:26:22
00:23:18










1 18
32 567 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 19
00:24:52
00:23:21










1 19
33 1080 Zielińska Marta Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1987 K20



22
00:23:16
00:23:05






1 22
34 1117 Wielgosz Sandra Bydgoszcz Lekko Spoceni 1995 K20



28
00:27:02
00:23:55






1 28
35 1031 Angierska Katarzyna Solec Kujawski 1990 K20

29
00:26:44
00:23:30








1 29
36 1126 Ściesińska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1992 K20



30
00:27:09
00:23:59






1 30
37 1259 Kozińska Agata Toruń RUN PASJA 1989 K20









30
00:25:40
00:24:01
1 30
38 444 Wrzesińska Milena Toruń 1987 K20 30
00:27:39
00:24:26










1 30
39 860 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20



31
00:25:42
00:24:08






1 31
40 922 Chojnacka Dominika Bydgoszcz 1988 K20

33
00:23:57
00:23:53








1 33
41 778 Molenda Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

34
00:27:01
00:23:56








1 34
42 1033 Lipińska Paulina Solec Kujawski 1991 K20

39
00:27:36
00:24:21








1 39
43 568 Wałdowska Natalia Bydgoszcz TU i TERAZ ! 1992 K20 44
00:26:50
00:25:10










1 44
44 20 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20







45
00:26:43
00:25:01


1 45
45 1211 Weisbrot Magdalena Gdańsk fighting dreamrs 1995 K20







47
00:26:43
00:25:06


1 47
46 1185 Kwolik Dobrawa Bydgoszcz Zawisza 1995 K20





51
00:28:36
00:26:57




1 51
47 1170 BARTOŚ PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20



56
00:27:12
00:25:40






1 56
48 1162 Wudniak Paulina Bydgoszcz 1995 K20





65
00:29:08
00:27:28




1 65
49 364 Gwóźdź Katarzyna Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 K20 70
00:29:55
00:26:41










1 70
50 254 Główczewska Ilona bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 74
00:30:02
00:26:56










1 74
51 1189 Lis Agata Unisław 1995 K20





75
00:31:01
00:27:50




1 75
52 986 Winiarska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

76
00:29:00
00:25:49








1 76
53 424 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20

86
00:29:39
00:26:33








1 86
54 1103 Orłowska Aneta Rosnowo 1995 K20



89
00:31:52
00:27:18






1 89
55 1197 Pałczyńska Beata Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1994 K20







93
00:30:33
00:27:22


1 93
56 437 Wenda Alicja Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 97
00:32:35
00:27:55










1 97
57 938 Muravitskaya Alesia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

100
00:31:52
00:27:20








1 100
58 1244 Zarnowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20









108
00:30:51
00:27:48
1 108
59 769 Stępniewska Marta Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1988 K20

110
00:31:00
00:27:46








1 110
60 1155 Prokopiuk Bożena Łochowo 1986 K20









115
00:31:18
00:28:02
1 115
61 754 Dobucka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz ChoNaRower.pl 1989 K20

117
00:31:11
00:27:50








1 117
62 890 Prokopowicz Karolina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

119
00:32:40
00:28:03








1 119
63 627 Bogdanowicz Katarzyna Smólnik 1988 K20 124
00:33:58
00:29:16










1 124
64 1168 Juruś Marta Gdańsk 1994 K20





124
00:34:50
00:30:14




1 124
65 1133 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team 1989 K20





130
00:33:32
00:30:27




1 130
66 1248 Raszkowska Klaudia Górzno 1994 K20









132
00:34:58
00:28:57
1 132
67 838 Kaczmarek Anna Koronowo Rehabilitacja Anna Kaczmarek Koronowo 1987 K20

133
00:31:28
00:28:23








1 133
68 1241 Jachimowska Malwina Przedecz 1994 K20









134
00:34:58
00:28:57
1 134
69 629 Kowalczyk Marta Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 137
00:35:07
00:30:29










1 137
70 1274 Kabuła Anna Poznań RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20









139
00:32:40
00:29:27
1 139
71 1101 Górska Paulina Bydgoszcz brak 1990 K20



139
00:31:26
00:29:46






1 139
72 715 Robakowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 142
00:35:21
00:30:43










1 142
73 223 Kociniewska-Nowicka Agnieszka Bydgoszcz LaserFight 1986 K20 147
00:35:26
00:30:51










1 147
74 1096 Kisiel Gabriela Gdansk 1987 K20



149
00:35:28
00:30:50






1 149
75 313 Wróblewska Małgorzata Białe Błota brak 1989 K20 150
00:33:58
00:30:55










1 150
76 1277 Lis Monika Bydgoszcz 1993 K20









153
00:34:41
00:30:06
1 153
77 1234 Biłyk Marta Bydgoszcz TIEclth running team 1991 K20







159
00:34:27
00:31:17


1 159
78 182 Krusik Aleksandra Mrocza Albatrosy 1993 K20 163
00:35:02
00:31:50










1 163
79 979 Klemp Adrianna Solec Kujawski 1993 K20

173
00:34:32
00:29:55








1 173
80 1215 Masłyk Ada Gdansk 1988 K20







175
00:37:20
00:32:43


1 175
81 521 Piasecka Alina Trzcianka 1986 K20 178
00:39:39
00:35:05










1 178
82 1190 MIROWSKA AGATA GNIEWKOWO 1995 K20





179
00:39:23
00:36:11




1 179
83 1214 Nawrot Aleksandra Gdynia 1990 K20







189
00:41:13
00:36:36


1 189
84 848 Przybysz Beata Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

197
00:34:46
00:31:32








1 197
85 830 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20

200
00:36:46
00:32:01








1 200
86 1019 GRZONKA EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20

239
00:44:29
00:39:55








1 239
87 363 Gwóźdź Kamil Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 K20 292
00:29:55
00:26:40










1 292

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni