Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 939 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K50

6
00:20:44
00:20:41
7
00:20:49
00:20:45
3
00:21:37
00:21:33
5
00:20:38
00:20:33
7
00:20:38
00:20:36
5 21
2 365 Sokołowska Hanna Gorzeń Kuźnia Triathlonu 1965 K50 17
00:26:18
00:23:17
25
00:24:45
00:23:15
26
00:25:24
00:23:48


27
00:24:55
00:23:17


4 95
3 693 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 53
00:29:02
00:25:51
95
00:28:50
00:27:06
82
00:30:11
00:27:02


71
00:28:09
00:26:28
79
00:31:06
00:26:28
5 285
4 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50

147
00:32:07
00:28:50
105
00:31:14
00:28:05
83
00:31:19
00:28:14
85
00:28:54
00:27:05
82
00:29:47
00:26:38
5 355
5 602 Głowska Halina Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 65
00:29:42
00:26:40
103
00:30:35
00:27:31
96
00:30:56
00:27:48


97
00:30:43
00:27:35
110
00:31:04
00:27:51
5 361
6 572 Giolda Halina Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 127
00:34:00
00:29:18
107
00:31:03
00:27:43
78
00:28:34
00:26:52
57
00:28:59
00:27:10




4 369
7 201 Strabel Maria Bydgoszcz MMS Bożenkowo 1963 K50

145
00:30:30
00:28:45
97
00:30:52
00:27:49
116
00:32:34
00:29:31
100
00:30:44
00:27:40
89
00:30:06
00:26:54
5 402
8 513 Józefiak Magdalena Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 104
00:32:34
00:28:01
153
00:33:36
00:29:05
140
00:34:26
00:29:53
109
00:33:45
00:29:12
106
00:31:21
00:28:06
112
00:32:31
00:27:54
6 431
9 528 Zatoń Bożena Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 169
00:37:28
00:32:53
140
00:31:45
00:28:35
103
00:31:11
00:28:01
98
00:31:54
00:28:40
115
00:31:36
00:28:27


5 456
10 969 Peresiak Anna Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K50

139
00:31:51
00:28:34
115
00:31:54
00:28:43


125
00:32:07
00:29:03
120
00:33:02
00:28:28
4 499
11 1105 Juruś Jolanta Bydgoszcz parkrun 1961 K50



147
00:35:17
00:30:46
138
00:35:40
00:31:06
148
00:35:05
00:30:31
149
00:34:46
00:30:03
4 582
12 348 Kulczyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 122
00:33:47
00:29:15
182
00:33:33
00:30:25


143
00:35:57
00:31:22


165
00:35:45
00:31:10
4 612
13 1052 Malczewska Mirka Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1957 K50



162
00:36:55
00:32:23
172
00:38:43
00:34:07
161
00:36:11
00:31:30
164
00:35:49
00:31:07
4 659
14 916 Łoś Katarzyna Zamość 1960 K50

183
00:35:04
00:30:26
169
00:38:07
00:33:32
178
00:40:51
00:36:03
174
00:37:24
00:32:40
161
00:36:56
00:30:51
5 682
15 702 Bogusławska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 180
00:40:04
00:35:23
234
00:38:47
00:35:32


180
00:40:49
00:36:12
187
00:39:39
00:36:22
190
00:40:59
00:36:14
5 737
16 727 Świątek Barbara Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50

201
00:35:19
00:32:02
168
00:36:34
00:33:18


183
00:38:12
00:33:37
194
00:43:34
00:38:50
4 746

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 460 Włodarczak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1963 K50



81
00:27:15
00:27:01






1 81
2 892 Pianowska Ewa Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50

159
00:32:34
00:29:17








1 159
3 1062 Siedlecka Ewa Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie 1956 K50



166
00:35:50
00:32:30






1 166
4 1270 Jarek-Kabuła Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1960 K50









192
00:40:15
00:37:00
1 192
5 44 Domańska Magda Niemcz 1964 K50

212
00:37:50
00:33:10








1 212

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni