Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1013 Ziółkowska Natalia Świekatowo 1999 K16

4
00:20:22
00:20:22
6
00:20:42
00:20:42


8
00:20:50
00:20:50
4
00:20:02
00:20:02
4 22
2 1002 Wantowska Aleksandra Iława KotłowskiMaikParanadystansie Team 1996 K16

10
00:21:55
00:21:52
19
00:22:38
00:22:35
11
00:23:18
00:23:16


23
00:22:44
00:22:42
4 63
3 666 Piekarska Sandra Bydgoszcz Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz 1999 K16

55
00:26:48
00:25:06
25
00:25:18
00:23:45
15
00:25:59
00:24:25
26
00:24:52
00:23:17


4 121
4 347 Wiśniewska Karina Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 117
00:33:43
00:29:07
73
00:27:36
00:25:46
42
00:25:12
00:24:58
53
00:28:40
00:27:03
77
00:28:20
00:26:45
40
00:26:21
00:24:49
6 208
5 455 Fujarska Agata Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 101
00:31:05
00:27:59
132
00:30:10
00:28:23
131
00:32:31
00:29:28
81
00:31:20
00:28:13
72
00:29:34
00:26:32
92
00:30:10
00:27:01
6 346
6 651 Majewska Maria Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 109
00:31:46
00:28:36


107
00:29:56
00:28:14
121
00:33:07
00:29:56


105
00:30:46
00:27:36
4 442
7 445 Zupa Martyna Bydgoszcz 7Si-OWB rowertour.com 1996 K16 143
00:35:20
00:30:46
194
00:35:58
00:31:25




168
00:35:16
00:32:03
159
00:35:30
00:30:48
4 664

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1050 Jankowiak Paulina Osielsko 1996 K16



95
00:30:50
00:27:42
34
00:29:24
00:26:19
38
00:26:25
00:24:45


3 167
2 6 Kowalska Michalina Unisław Sport Zdrowie Kondycja - szewczukkinezo.pl 1997 K16

1
00:17:21
00:17:21
2
00:17:11
00:17:11






2 3
3 409 Chrobot Zuzanna Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1998 K16 3
00:20:30
00:20:28


9
00:21:20
00:21:17






2 12
4 1106 Misiołek Wiktoria Bydgoszcz Zawisza 1999 K16



27
00:26:56
00:23:49


20
00:23:46
00:22:13


2 47
5 958 Brzozowska Katarzyna Święte ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1998 K16

72
00:28:52
00:25:43
108
00:31:22
00:28:20






2 180
6 940 Nitka Dominika Bydgoszcz Staff Bydgoszcz Triathlon 1996 K16

157
00:32:32
00:29:15


100
00:31:55
00:28:43




2 257
7 1039 Murzyn Michalina Bydgoszcz 1996 K16



123
00:33:45
00:29:10
139
00:35:46
00:31:06




2 262
8 375 Brągiel Dominika Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 184
00:45:54
00:41:06




192
00:47:09
00:42:18




2 376
9 1056 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K16



4
00:18:51
00:18:50






1 4
10 1260 Kiełpikowska Marta Świekatowo 1998 K16









19
00:22:20
00:22:18
1 19
11 1230 NOWAK JULIA BYDGOSZCZ RTW LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1999 K16







22
00:24:37
00:23:04


1 22
12 1201 Padrak Irmina Bydgoszcz 1996 K16







48
00:26:44
00:25:06


1 48
13 1208 Górna Karolina Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław 1996 K16







66
00:29:35
00:26:22


1 66
14 1273 SMAŁKOWSKA NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K16









77
00:27:58
00:26:22
1 77
15 1193 Stimma Alicja Pruszcz LUKS Serock 1999 K16









151
00:36:08
00:30:06
1 151

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni