Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM 1992 M20 1
00:15:51
00:15:51
1
00:15:44
00:15:44


1
00:15:40
00:15:40
1
00:16:00
00:16:00


4 4
2 3 danielsen vegard bydgoszcz www.krslop.no 1990 M20

3
00:15:59
00:15:59
1
00:15:51
00:15:51
2
00:16:30
00:16:30


1
00:15:38
00:15:38
4 7
3 554 Raczyński Mikołaj Warszawa adidas Runners Warszawa 1992 M20 3
00:16:04
00:16:04
2
00:15:55
00:15:55
2
00:16:01
00:16:01
3
00:16:44
00:16:44
2
00:16:14
00:16:13
2
00:16:08
00:16:08
6 8
4 493 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 5
00:16:43
00:16:43
8
00:17:02
00:17:02
3
00:16:02
00:16:02
4
00:16:47
00:16:47


3
00:16:10
00:16:10
5 15
5 4 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M20

7
00:16:56
00:16:56
7
00:17:00
00:16:59
6
00:17:28
00:17:27
3
00:16:34
00:16:33


4 23
6 824 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20

5
00:16:47
00:16:47
6
00:16:53
00:16:53
13
00:18:06
00:18:05


7
00:16:24
00:16:24
4 31
7 820 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20

11
00:17:17
00:17:17
12
00:17:12
00:17:11
5
00:17:18
00:17:18
9
00:17:13
00:17:11
8
00:16:52
00:16:52
5 33
8 722 Śliwiński Dariusz Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20

4
00:16:35
00:16:34
9
00:17:06
00:17:06
28
00:19:01
00:19:01


5
00:16:20
00:16:20
4 46
9 241 Klóska Fabian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 9
00:17:48
00:17:47
21
00:17:50
00:17:49


29
00:19:05
00:19:04
18
00:17:38
00:17:35
18
00:17:34
00:17:34
5 66
10 2 Kulpa Michał Bukowiec Wda Świecie 1987 M20 4
00:16:19
00:16:18




35
00:19:13
00:19:12
14
00:17:30
00:17:28
22
00:17:40
00:17:40
4 75
11 29 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20 37
00:19:20
00:19:15
23
00:17:55
00:17:55
19
00:17:54
00:17:54


101
00:20:36
00:20:30
14
00:17:22
00:17:22
5 93
12 76 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20

32
00:18:18
00:18:17
31
00:18:20
00:18:17


31
00:18:18
00:18:14
35
00:18:08
00:18:07
4 129
13 91 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1990 M20

45
00:18:36
00:18:35
43
00:18:48
00:18:45


37
00:18:30
00:18:27
21
00:17:40
00:17:40
4 146
14 1049 Marzyjanek Jakub Inowrocław Pro 366 1987 M20



39
00:18:40
00:18:38
41
00:19:22
00:19:19
40
00:18:40
00:18:36
34
00:18:05
00:18:04
4 154
15 580 Strabel Łukasz Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1988 M20 24
00:18:55
00:18:54
49
00:18:46
00:18:45
42
00:18:46
00:18:46


43
00:18:45
00:18:43


4 158
16 193 Hołtyn Patryk BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 32
00:19:15
00:19:14
51
00:18:51
00:18:49
51
00:19:06
00:19:04


42
00:18:44
00:18:42
48
00:18:49
00:18:48
5 173
17 238 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 M20 55
00:20:00
00:19:57
70
00:19:29
00:19:24
74
00:19:59
00:19:55
49
00:19:43
00:19:40
67
00:19:31
00:19:24


5 241
18 633 Parucki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 47
00:19:42
00:19:41
66
00:19:17
00:19:15
86
00:20:20
00:20:17


64
00:19:23
00:19:21
73
00:19:58
00:19:56
5 250
19 113 Świerczyński Marcin Osielsko Athleticomed.pl Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 28
00:19:04
00:19:01
160
00:22:59
00:21:25
122
00:22:46
00:21:09
129
00:24:02
00:22:22
57
00:19:18
00:19:13
61
00:19:42
00:19:40
6 268
20 689 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / Adrianbednarek.pl 1986 M20 133
00:21:57
00:21:56
105
00:20:17
00:20:15
76
00:20:04
00:20:02
77
00:20:42
00:20:39
68
00:19:42
00:19:39
59
00:19:37
00:19:36
6 280
21 975 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1992 M20

78
00:19:44
00:19:40
67
00:19:47
00:19:40


69
00:19:47
00:19:40
70
00:19:52
00:19:52
4 284
22 46 Brzuchalski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 48
00:19:42
00:19:39
117
00:20:41
00:20:32
101
00:20:50
00:20:41
97
00:21:30
00:21:24
75
00:19:58
00:19:50
69
00:20:03
00:19:51
6 289
23 481 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 52
00:19:53
00:19:51
87
00:19:57
00:19:54


73
00:22:03
00:20:30
77
00:21:23
00:19:51


4 289
24 787 Senderkiewicz Tomasz Chojnice 1994 M20

74
00:19:39
00:19:35
83
00:20:22
00:20:15
90
00:21:14
00:21:07


65
00:19:50
00:19:47
4 312
25 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 34
00:19:17
00:19:16
84
00:19:50
00:19:46
109
00:20:53
00:20:49
92
00:21:17
00:21:12
107
00:20:50
00:20:45


5 317
26 836 Kowalski Adrian Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20

68
00:19:23
00:19:19
73
00:20:00
00:19:53
89
00:21:09
00:21:05
104
00:20:42
00:20:32
93
00:20:26
00:20:26
5 323
27 174 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin Albatrosy 1991 M20 60
00:20:02
00:20:02
85
00:19:53
00:19:52
100
00:20:38
00:20:35


135
00:21:22
00:21:18
103
00:20:44
00:20:42
5 348
28 202 Strabel Bartosz Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 68
00:20:17
00:20:14
112
00:20:31
00:20:26
93
00:20:30
00:20:25
116
00:21:56
00:21:52
85
00:20:12
00:20:06
106
00:20:49
00:20:46
6 352
29 601 Nowak Rafał Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 78
00:22:17
00:20:44
98
00:20:14
00:20:09


94
00:22:52
00:21:19


85
00:20:12
00:20:09
4 355
30 245 Sznajdrowski Mateusz Koronowo 1989 M20 91
00:21:17
00:21:13
124
00:20:49
00:20:39


109
00:23:18
00:21:43
84
00:21:35
00:20:03
88
00:20:24
00:20:19
5 372
31 643 Przybytkowski Marek Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20 104
00:22:54
00:21:22
118
00:20:35
00:20:32
82
00:20:17
00:20:14


100
00:20:36
00:20:29
94
00:22:01
00:20:26
5 380
32 401 Sowiński Jakub Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 51
00:19:50
00:19:48
90
00:20:02
00:20:00




118
00:21:08
00:21:02
122
00:21:11
00:21:07
4 381
33 779 Ślefarski Jacek Osielsko TriFriends 1986 M20

75
00:19:38
00:19:36
131
00:21:18
00:21:13
103
00:21:40
00:21:35


75
00:20:01
00:19:58
4 384
34 320 Warszawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 76
00:20:44
00:20:40
95
00:20:11
00:20:08
119
00:21:12
00:21:07
118
00:23:28
00:21:56
111
00:20:58
00:20:51


5 400
35 439 Śrubka Patryk Bydgoszcz Ból to ściema 1987 M20 21
00:18:39
00:18:38
99
00:20:12
00:20:10




127
00:22:49
00:21:12
158
00:21:56
00:21:51
4 405
36 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20

234
00:24:24
00:22:38


51
00:19:51
00:19:48
47
00:18:51
00:18:47
77
00:20:00
00:19:59
4 409
37 775 Kamionka Mateusz Chojnice 1994 M20

113
00:20:31
00:20:26
116
00:21:10
00:21:03
152
00:22:45
00:22:36
112
00:21:01
00:20:52
71
00:20:02
00:19:53
5 412
38 337 Małkiewicz Zbyszek Bydgoszcz Bozony Higgsa 1987 M20 62
00:20:06
00:20:02
126
00:20:50
00:20:43


132
00:22:31
00:22:23
130
00:21:23
00:21:15


4 450
39 832 Światlak Piotr Bydgoszcz ATOS / Wings for Life 1992 M20

146
00:22:49
00:21:15
133
00:22:47
00:21:14
107
00:23:16
00:21:41


111
00:22:23
00:20:50
4 497
40 557 Szkarłat Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 134
00:23:43
00:22:03


152
00:23:25
00:21:49
146
00:22:38
00:22:32
110
00:21:09
00:20:51
115
00:22:28
00:20:55
5 505
41 118 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M20

150
00:22:51
00:21:20
198
00:24:18
00:22:42
123
00:23:45
00:22:10
128
00:21:20
00:21:12
114
00:22:27
00:20:55
5 515
42 21 Dębski Adrian Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 158
00:25:24
00:22:22
486
00:32:28
00:29:16


167
00:24:35
00:22:58
143
00:23:02
00:21:27
98
00:22:05
00:20:33
5 566
43 850 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M20

164
00:23:02
00:21:31
125
00:21:15
00:21:11


151
00:24:41
00:21:39
139
00:23:01
00:21:25
4 579
44 440 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno 1989 M20 117
00:23:13
00:21:34


199
00:24:22
00:22:45
139
00:22:36
00:22:28
124
00:21:18
00:21:11


4 579
45 1085 Balcerek Mateusz Bydgoszcz GASTRO SZEF 1986 M20



195
00:24:14
00:22:41
151
00:22:46
00:22:36
136
00:21:27
00:21:19
108
00:20:56
00:20:48
4 590
46 187 Luzak Szymon Bydgoszcz Restauracja Spiżarnia 1993 M20 163
00:22:30
00:22:24
158
00:22:59
00:21:25
156
00:24:55
00:21:54
148
00:25:35
00:22:33


135
00:24:26
00:21:24
5 597
47 610 Grochal Marcin Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 119
00:23:12
00:21:37
191
00:23:21
00:21:52




146
00:23:06
00:21:34
149
00:24:44
00:21:42
4 605
48 983 Klimek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

139
00:21:17
00:21:05
126
00:21:20
00:21:11
142
00:22:39
00:22:30


203
00:24:38
00:23:06
4 610
49 376 Rogalski Maciej Bydgoszcz OloTeam 1987 M20 129
00:23:21
00:21:49
189
00:23:22
00:21:49
183
00:24:06
00:22:30




113
00:20:58
00:20:52
4 614
50 485 Kwiatkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 170
00:25:28
00:22:28
227
00:24:06
00:22:34
216
00:26:07
00:23:06
199
00:25:20
00:23:48
155
00:23:24
00:21:50
137
00:22:56
00:21:24
6 661
51 849 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz ZborałaTeam 1990 M20

328
00:26:48
00:23:45
197
00:25:45
00:22:42
166
00:26:01
00:22:57
159
00:25:03
00:22:00
140
00:23:05
00:21:28
5 662
52 818 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M20

219
00:25:28
00:22:25


215
00:25:48
00:24:03
140
00:23:01
00:21:25
127
00:22:44
00:21:13
4 701
53 88 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 107
00:21:30
00:21:25




245
00:28:00
00:24:51
200
00:24:34
00:22:54
159
00:23:28
00:21:53
4 711
54 852 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20

325
00:26:46
00:23:44
232
00:26:26
00:23:24
176
00:26:10
00:23:06
173
00:25:25
00:22:22
136
00:23:00
00:21:24
5 717
55 430 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 185
00:24:25
00:22:52
288
00:24:54
00:23:14
207
00:24:30
00:22:52
157
00:24:22
00:22:47
169
00:23:47
00:22:13


5 718
56 511 Retlewski Adam Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 234
00:25:53
00:24:18
435
00:29:24
00:26:17
222
00:24:52
00:23:13
195
00:26:33
00:23:30
212
00:24:50
00:23:11
138
00:22:58
00:21:25
6 767
57 851 Wenda Mateusz Bydgoszcz Szkoła jazdy Tomas 1991 M20

185
00:23:19
00:21:47
237
00:26:34
00:23:31
163
00:25:58
00:22:55


204
00:26:13
00:23:07
4 789
58 861 Magdziak Łukasz Bydgoszcz Decathlon Team Fordon 1987 M20

253
00:24:30
00:22:48
206
00:22:59
00:22:50
186
00:23:27
00:23:18
147
00:21:43
00:21:34


4 792
59 224 Nowicki Marcin Bydgoszcz LaserFight 1986 M20 159
00:25:25
00:22:22
250
00:24:23
00:22:47
221
00:24:51
00:23:13




184
00:24:06
00:22:27
4 814
60 936 Zadka Filip Szubin 1991 M20

222
00:23:59
00:22:27
185
00:22:37
00:22:32
219
00:24:14
00:24:07


225
00:25:04
00:23:30
4 851
61 1060 Grochowski Jakub Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20



224
00:23:26
00:23:14
206
00:25:34
00:23:57
215
00:24:52
00:23:14
214
00:24:51
00:23:19
4 859
62 825 Kapeliński Adrian Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

180
00:21:56
00:21:45


308
00:26:28
00:26:21
198
00:22:59
00:22:52
207
00:23:15
00:23:09
4 893
63 418 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 166
00:22:31
00:22:25
314
00:25:13
00:23:36
284
00:26:22
00:24:42
240
00:26:29
00:24:47
210
00:23:11
00:23:05


5 900
64 75 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 126
00:21:49
00:21:46




262
00:28:24
00:25:18
269
00:27:31
00:24:21
244
00:25:57
00:24:15
4 901
65 81 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 160
00:25:24
00:22:23
291
00:26:23
00:23:17
278
00:27:39
00:24:34
320
00:31:26
00:26:44
370
00:31:08
00:27:57
187
00:24:05
00:22:30
6 916
66 235 Dębski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 197
00:26:14
00:23:11
487
00:32:28
00:29:17
371
00:31:12
00:27:58
239
00:26:23
00:24:46
235
00:26:42
00:23:38


5 1042
67 429 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1989 M20 206
00:24:55
00:23:22
337
00:25:38
00:24:00
262
00:25:43
00:24:08


283
00:26:22
00:24:45
319
00:28:00
00:26:23
5 1070
68 547 Dittmann Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 178
00:24:20
00:22:47
297
00:27:56
00:23:23


317
00:28:06
00:26:32
286
00:27:56
00:24:51


4 1078
69 873 Znajmiecki Marcin Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20

279
00:24:40
00:23:08
276
00:24:34
00:24:27
293
00:29:06
00:26:01
301
00:27:00
00:25:21
238
00:27:10
00:24:05
5 1086
70 251 Brzozowski Marcin Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20

251
00:24:28
00:22:47
282
00:26:24
00:24:42


196
00:24:31
00:22:50
373
00:34:14
00:29:33
4 1102
71 110 Pawlaczyk Maximilian Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 304
00:31:57
00:27:24
460
00:31:58
00:27:19
308
00:27:20
00:25:31
275
00:28:48
00:25:40
279
00:26:20
00:24:37
249
00:27:25
00:24:20
6 1107
72 255 Proczek Jakub Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 244
00:27:41
00:24:37
350
00:25:56
00:24:19


247
00:26:28
00:24:54


345
00:32:05
00:27:30
4 1186
73 83 Brzozowski Piotr Brzoza 1992 M20 193
00:24:48
00:23:08
392
00:26:55
00:25:13
352
00:31:52
00:27:14
345
00:32:07
00:27:33
311
00:28:58
00:25:42


5 1201
74 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20

334
00:25:34
00:23:57
287
00:24:58
00:24:50


357
00:30:13
00:27:02
229
00:25:16
00:23:44
4 1207
75 86 Czyściecki Adrian Zamość/Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1989 M20 114
00:23:09
00:21:31




435
00:43:12
00:38:24
376
00:33:06
00:28:20
287
00:31:16
00:25:11
4 1212
76 962 Jeziorski Michał Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20

359
00:26:33
00:24:39
255
00:27:09
00:23:59


307
00:27:17
00:25:37
304
00:28:47
00:25:44
4 1225
77 311 Bosiacki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 271
00:29:05
00:25:51


355
00:30:38
00:27:24
367
00:31:25
00:28:14
359
00:30:22
00:27:10
292
00:28:28
00:25:24
5 1277
78 393 Lewandowski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 265
00:30:12
00:25:42
507
00:32:00
00:32:00


394
00:33:00
00:29:46
319
00:30:38
00:25:57
314
00:30:32
00:25:58
5 1292
79 845 Lubiński Robert Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1986 M20

423
00:28:59
00:25:59


333
00:30:12
00:27:05
296
00:28:10
00:25:04
251
00:27:33
00:24:24
4 1303
80 1020 Jakubowski Adam Więcbork 1994 M20

453
00:31:26
00:26:52
331
00:29:29
00:26:16
329
00:30:09
00:26:57
298
00:28:20
00:25:13
350
00:31:03
00:27:54
5 1308
81 307 Laskowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M20

457
00:30:10
00:27:08
365
00:30:46
00:27:43
340
00:30:28
00:27:20
326
00:29:09
00:26:06
294
00:27:02
00:25:25
5 1325
82 378 Polasik Michał Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1987 M20 353
00:38:32
00:33:54
514
00:39:49
00:35:07
229
00:24:58
00:23:23
421
00:37:33
00:32:45
337
00:28:06
00:26:25


5 1340
83 210 Jurkiewicz Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 218
00:25:27
00:23:46
378
00:26:53
00:25:01
329
00:30:48
00:26:10
420
00:37:33
00:32:40




4 1345
84 524 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20 278
00:27:44
00:26:04
465
00:30:48
00:27:33
369
00:31:04
00:27:53


403
00:33:30
00:30:20
339
00:28:47
00:27:09
5 1389
85 354 Graczyk Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 355
00:42:51
00:38:09
459
00:30:22
00:27:16
363
00:30:48
00:27:40
396
00:33:19
00:30:01
276
00:26:15
00:24:29


5 1390
86 1079 Konkel Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M20



376
00:32:53
00:28:18
362
00:31:11
00:28:05
365
00:32:08
00:27:25
293
00:28:38
00:25:24
4 1396
87 350 Filipek Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 322
00:32:49
00:28:09


378
00:31:50
00:28:33
369
00:33:02
00:28:24
390
00:32:22
00:29:04
333
00:31:34
00:26:58
5 1402
88 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 289
00:29:39
00:26:31


359
00:30:48
00:27:33


410
00:33:54
00:30:38
381
00:35:53
00:31:03
4 1439
89 663 Pawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 305
00:32:02
00:27:25
417
00:29:01
00:25:53




381
00:31:46
00:28:38
365
00:33:29
00:28:49
4 1468
90 471 Jacobi Maciej Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 339
00:34:27
00:29:44
511
00:37:49
00:33:17
389
00:33:59
00:29:22
380
00:33:40
00:29:02


361
00:33:14
00:28:39
5 1469
91 356 Zieliński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness Club 1986 M20 311
00:27:36
00:27:33
427
00:30:41
00:26:02
360
00:27:48
00:27:35
403
00:30:49
00:30:43




4 1501
92 239 Repeta Michał Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 349
00:35:03
00:31:53
462
00:30:47
00:27:28
377
00:31:38
00:28:23


409
00:33:54
00:30:38
382
00:35:53
00:31:05
5 1517
93 472 Synakiewicz Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 340
00:34:49
00:30:05
512
00:38:52
00:34:11


427
00:37:45
00:33:08
421
00:37:50
00:33:14
387
00:36:59
00:32:23
5 1575
94 815 Siuda Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

469
00:32:37
00:27:59
375
00:32:51
00:28:15
416
00:36:56
00:32:11
394
00:33:59
00:29:18


4 1654

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 672 Gierszewski Paweł Trzciniec Białe Błota (powiat Bydgoski) 1992 M20 31
00:19:14
00:19:12
64
00:19:16
00:19:14
57
00:19:23
00:19:17






3 152
2 780 Biały Dawid Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1991 M20

254
00:24:27
00:22:48


236
00:26:23
00:24:41


101
00:22:13
00:20:39
3 591
3 953 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

305
00:26:32
00:23:30
172
00:23:56
00:22:17




160
00:24:57
00:21:53
3 637
4 990 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20

508
00:37:10
00:32:32


100
00:21:39
00:21:30


41
00:18:27
00:18:26
3 649
5 268 Pawlewicz Bartek Bydgoszcz 1986 M20

241
00:22:52
00:22:42


259
00:28:18
00:25:11
190
00:24:34
00:22:42


3 690
6 751 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M20

301
00:26:29
00:23:25


271
00:27:12
00:25:30
260
00:25:50
00:24:14


3 832
7 317 von Beusser Mateusz Osielsko Luźno Ręka 1987 M20 283
00:29:18
00:26:14




321
00:29:48
00:26:45


321
00:31:04
00:26:32
3 925
8 777 Brzeziński Bartosz Grudziądz 1990 M20

422
00:30:30
00:25:57
342
00:31:13
00:26:40




307
00:30:24
00:25:46
3 1071
9 723 Lewandowski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1986 M20

464
00:30:38
00:27:31


397
00:34:40
00:30:01
392
00:32:19
00:29:08


3 1253
10 1024 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20

15
00:17:35
00:17:34




23
00:17:53
00:17:53


2 38
11 993 Rulewski Michał Bydgoszcz Orlik SP 37 1987 M20

44
00:18:35
00:18:33
45
00:18:49
00:18:48






2 89
12 1017 Bonkowski Piotr Nakło nad Notecią 1988 M20

47
00:18:43
00:18:43






51
00:19:12
00:19:09
2 98
13 804 Moe Kristoffer Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

48
00:18:46
00:18:42
56
00:19:14
00:19:11






2 104
14 811 Barczewski Marek Toruń Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1989 M20

71
00:19:28
00:19:26
49
00:18:58
00:18:54






2 120
15 1009 Kudalski Maciej Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20

77
00:19:40
00:19:38
60
00:19:28
00:19:26






2 137
16 1095 Pilewski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



78
00:20:10
00:20:07
84
00:20:57
00:20:53




2 162
17 448 Belicki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 105
00:22:54
00:21:23




212
00:25:32
00:24:00




2 317
18 1164 Lica Szymon Gdańsk Sisu OWB 1990 M20





164
00:23:05
00:22:55


164
00:23:28
00:21:57
2 328
19 1046 Wolsztyński Daniel Bydgoszcz Polska 1990 M20



210
00:22:58
00:22:55
133
00:22:30
00:22:24




2 343
20 1029 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20

230
00:24:06
00:22:35
139
00:21:26
00:21:22






2 369
21 1027 Skorcz Marcin Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20

225
00:24:05
00:22:33




153
00:23:23
00:21:50


2 378
22 1192 Kubas Łukasz Bydgoszcz SOLIDARNOSC 1989 M20







197
00:22:55
00:22:51
186
00:22:35
00:22:29
2 383
23 38 Skóra Damian Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 194
00:24:48
00:23:09
224
00:22:44
00:22:33








2 418
24 1136 Jakimczuk Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1990 M20





241
00:29:25
00:24:48
193
00:24:21
00:22:47


2 434
25 669 Chmielowiec Jan Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 214
00:26:45
00:23:41
274
00:24:40
00:23:03








2 488
26 1181 Tonder Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1986 M20





231
00:26:06
00:24:29
292
00:26:34
00:24:58


2 523
27 840 Zglinicki Sebastian Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1993 M20

339
00:27:21
00:24:01
203
00:24:28
00:22:47






2 542
28 1129 GOSZCZYCKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1988 M20



327
00:26:17
00:26:09


233
00:25:12
00:23:35


2 560
29 1194 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20







391
00:32:18
00:29:06
190
00:24:23
00:22:43
2 581
30 1176 Kosiedowski Milosz Ostromecko 1992 M20





319
00:29:53
00:26:41
304
00:28:43
00:25:31


2 623
31 78 Tymosiak Mateusz Białe Błota 1990 M20



339
00:29:39
00:26:35
339
00:30:30
00:27:15




2 678
32 294 Klimek Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1993 M20

394
00:27:05
00:25:19


288
00:29:01
00:25:57




2 682
33 624 Sadaj Krzysztof Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 308
00:32:05
00:27:29
407
00:30:10
00:25:35








2 715
34 646 Kaczan Grzegorz Biała Podlaska 1993 M20 2
00:15:59
00:15:59










1 2
35 1114 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M20



8
00:17:01
00:17:00






1 8
36 1161 Buś Szymon Ostromecko LKS Ostromecko 1992 M20





11
00:18:03
00:18:03




1 11
37 730 Stasiak Michał Sicienko 1989 M20

17
00:17:44
00:17:43








1 17
38 370 Stadnik Tomasz Toruń CSAiU Toruń 1986 M20 25
00:18:57
00:18:53










1 25
39 755 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1988 M20

28
00:18:05
00:18:04








1 28
40 1082 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20



32
00:18:22
00:18:19






1 32
41 537 Graczykowski Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1988 M20 35
00:19:18
00:19:16










1 35
42 678 Osojca Mateusz Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners / Puszczyk Bukowy 1988 M20 54
00:19:59
00:19:57










1 54
43 677 Wołowicz Wojtek Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1987 M20 56
00:20:00
00:19:58










1 56
44 597 Wołoszczak Leszek Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 63
00:20:08
00:20:03










1 63
45 1207 Szczęsny Piotr Tuliszków MVM 1990 M20







65
00:19:26
00:19:22


1 65
46 28 Tucholski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 79
00:20:50
00:20:45










1 79
47 1121 Aas Espen Bydgoszcz 1989 M20



88
00:20:20
00:20:17






1 88
48 530 Joachimiak Dariusz Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 90
00:22:48
00:21:13










1 90
49 961 Albert Truls Bydgoszcz Albert 1989 M20

92
00:20:07
00:20:03








1 92
50 758 Wiśniewski Patryk Słupsk 1994 M20

94
00:21:37
00:20:05








1 94
51 1061 Świtalski Hubert Nakło nad Notecią 1994 M20



105
00:20:48
00:20:43






1 105
52 1113 LANGOWSKI DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1992 M20



107
00:20:49
00:20:45






1 107
53 926 Kozłowski Tomek Maksymilianowo Bydgoszcz Triathlon 1993 M20

120
00:20:39
00:20:34








1 120
54 553 Miedziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 120
00:23:11
00:21:37










1 120
55 1195 Szumski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1989 M20







137
00:21:24
00:21:21


1 137
56 706 Urbański Bartłomiej Toruń 1987 M20 167
00:24:01
00:22:25










1 167
57 654 Bentkowski Marcin Bydgoszcz MARBEN 1987 M20 168
00:25:29
00:22:25










1 168
58 1021 SKŁADANOWSKI MAREK WŁOCŁAWEK 1989 M20

172
00:21:42
00:21:39








1 172
59 518 Kwiatkowski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 172
00:24:10
00:22:36










1 172
60 782 Maciąga Jakub Bydgoszcz 1986 M20

186
00:23:25
00:21:48








1 186
61 619 Więczkowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 186
00:22:56
00:22:52










1 186
62 1209 Rutkiewicz Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M20







202
00:24:37
00:22:55


1 202
63 1100 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las #Biegacze 1992 M20



205
00:23:02
00:22:50






1 205
64 930 Makowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M20

229
00:24:17
00:22:34








1 229
65 785 Mieczkowski Artur Osielsko Leaders are Runners koscioldlaciebie.pl 1986 M20

236
00:24:13
00:22:38








1 236
66 1256 Domanski Piotrek Bydgoszcz 1987 M20









239
00:27:10
00:24:07
1 239
67 1186 ŁAPKA MIKOŁAJ BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20





258
00:28:21
00:25:09




1 258
68 925 Góralczyk Kacper Dziemionna 1993 M20

266
00:23:00
00:22:56








1 266
69 1233 ŁOŚ WIKTOR ZAMOŚĆ ŁOSIE 1990 M20







268
00:29:04
00:24:21


1 268
70 1187 GIZA TOMEK SZUBIN 1995 M20





270
00:30:07
00:25:29




1 270
71 668 Korpalski KAmil Włocławek Nova Trading Stale Biegam 1991 M20 272
00:28:55
00:25:52










1 272
72 312 Tracki Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 274
00:28:59
00:25:54










1 274
73 153 Szlinger Jakub Bydgoszcz Drużyna Stasia 1986 M20

277
00:26:24
00:23:05








1 277
74 1265 Wójtowicz Ryszard Solec Kujawski WóJTOWICZ TEAM 1992 M20









279
00:26:50
00:25:02
1 279
75 895 Tadeja Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

289
00:26:29
00:23:15








1 289
76 363 Gwóźdź Kamil Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M20 292
00:29:55
00:26:40










1 292
77 644 Frydryszek Michał Bydgoszcz #WitkowskiTeam 1989 M20 293
00:29:48
00:26:43










1 293
78 611 Zagórski Artur Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 297
00:31:32
00:27:02










1 297
79 1137 Marciniak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1990 M20





309
00:30:58
00:26:21




1 309
80 1235 Brzeziński Mateusz Warszawa 1992 M20









311
00:28:59
00:25:53
1 311
81 1182 Nędza Łukasz Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20





330
00:28:36
00:26:57




1 330
82 122 Wolin Paweł Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1990 M20 335
00:33:55
00:29:09










1 335
83 318 Jeleń Jarosław Wierzchucin Królewski 1986 M20 344
00:35:24
00:30:52










1 344
84 1004 Wierzchosławski Mateusz Brzoza 1990 M20



356
00:29:08
00:27:27






1 356
85 767 Witek Michał Bydgoszcz 1988 M20

362
00:29:15
00:24:40








1 362
86 1271 GÓŹDŹ KRYSTIAN WIELUŃ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20









367
00:32:23
00:29:08
1 367
87 325 Wygonowski Paweł Bydgoszcz CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20

370
00:26:29
00:24:51








1 370
88 1032 Marek Marcin Solec Kujawski 1991 M20

374
00:28:10
00:24:54








1 374
89 533 Skonieczny Daniel Bydgoszcz 1988 M20

390
00:28:27
00:25:09








1 390
90 808 Miszczak Kamil Bydgoszcz Kto biednemu zabroni bogato zyc 1988 M20

396
00:28:21
00:25:19








1 396
91 839 Moczadło Błażej Bydgoszcz Rehabilitacja Anna Kaczmarek Koronowo 1988 M20

413
00:27:25
00:25:45








1 413
92 32 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20







416
00:34:28
00:31:17


1 416
93 907 Gralak Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

454
00:31:29
00:26:52








1 454

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni