Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 917 Jendryka Marek Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50

53
00:18:51
00:18:51
44
00:18:48
00:18:47
40
00:19:21
00:19:20
52
00:18:58
00:18:56


4 189
2 452 Pawlik Stanisław Osielsko 1965 M50 41
00:19:29
00:19:25
69
00:19:29
00:19:23
59
00:19:24
00:19:20
59
00:20:02
00:19:58




4 228
3 562 Serocki Zbigniew Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 45
00:19:36
00:19:35
83
00:19:48
00:19:46
288
00:27:52
00:24:51
101
00:21:35
00:21:31
73
00:19:54
00:19:49
72
00:19:56
00:19:53
6 273
4 33 Dańczuk Jerzy Bydgoszcz RWT w Bydgoszczy 1962 M50 66
00:21:42
00:20:11
107
00:20:24
00:20:18
99
00:20:41
00:20:34
83
00:22:23
00:20:50
88
00:21:43
00:20:11
82
00:21:33
00:20:02
6 319
5 707 Cieślik Marek Ślesin Ranczo Michalin 1961 M50 49
00:19:45
00:19:45


89
00:20:26
00:20:19
114
00:21:55
00:21:47


86
00:20:15
00:20:11
4 338
6 737 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz / SiR START 1965 M50

109
00:20:26
00:20:22
103
00:20:45
00:20:42
115
00:21:55
00:21:51
131
00:21:23
00:21:16


4 458
7 876 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M50

114
00:20:33
00:20:27
84
00:20:22
00:20:16
81
00:20:52
00:20:48


252
00:27:36
00:24:25
4 531
8 605 Torchalski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 98
00:22:50
00:21:19
284
00:24:52
00:23:11


184
00:24:49
00:23:15
157
00:23:27
00:21:53
154
00:23:21
00:21:48
5 593
9 461 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50

226
00:24:11
00:22:34
173
00:23:52
00:22:19
156
00:24:22
00:22:45
167
00:23:46
00:22:12
165
00:23:34
00:22:00
5 661
10 173 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 153
00:23:49
00:22:16
211
00:23:44
00:22:13
176
00:23:57
00:22:23
178
00:24:42
00:23:09
161
00:23:40
00:22:02
179
00:23:58
00:22:17
6 668
11 615 Kowalikowski Tadeusz Bydgoszcz nie 1961 M50 228
00:28:43
00:24:05
203
00:23:41
00:22:07
211
00:23:06
00:22:56
150
00:22:47
00:22:36
164
00:22:12
00:22:05
153
00:23:19
00:21:45
6 670
12 179 Luzak Mirosław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 164
00:22:30
00:22:24
201
00:23:39
00:22:05
202
00:25:47
00:22:45
193
00:26:29
00:23:25
172
00:23:53
00:22:19
185
00:24:02
00:22:27
6 714
13 256 Rybak Krzysztof przyłęki Docent Felga Team 1956 M50 212
00:26:43
00:23:38
228
00:22:45
00:22:34


188
00:23:23
00:23:20
142
00:21:30
00:21:26


4 770
14 147 Wiśniewski Włodzimierz Toruń SPC 1961 M50 235
00:27:32
00:24:19
416
00:30:25
00:25:53
265
00:25:54
00:24:10
226
00:27:27
00:24:18
216
00:26:17
00:23:15
199
00:27:28
00:22:56
6 876
15 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 237
00:27:33
00:24:22
315
00:23:50
00:23:36
234
00:25:02
00:23:25
220
00:25:41
00:24:07
256
00:24:18
00:24:09
222
00:25:01
00:23:25
6 913
16 402 Wysocki Jerzy Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1963 M50

243
00:24:24
00:22:42
242
00:25:19
00:23:36
221
00:25:52
00:24:09
217
00:24:57
00:23:15


4 923
17 1152 Ćwikliński Jarosław Bydgoszcz colorado pizza express 1964 M50



289
00:28:08
00:24:51
261
00:28:35
00:25:17
247
00:27:01
00:23:58
243
00:27:24
00:24:15
4 1040
18 443 Zupa Wojciech Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1962 M50 241
00:29:03
00:24:30
485
00:33:49
00:29:15
306
00:28:28
00:25:26
281
00:28:47
00:25:44
285
00:29:24
00:24:50
260
00:30:32
00:24:31
6 1067
19 342 Woniakowski Czesław bydgoszcz Parkrun Bydgoszcz 1958 M50

313
00:26:39
00:23:35
252
00:25:29
00:23:49
249
00:26:40
00:24:57
255
00:25:44
00:24:08


4 1069
20 206 Suchomski Eugeniusz Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1957 M50

345
00:24:29
00:24:13


244
00:26:27
00:24:50
281
00:26:17
00:24:42
235
00:25:36
00:23:58
4 1105
21 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 238
00:27:24
00:24:24


349
00:29:54
00:26:52
286
00:29:01
00:25:56
299
00:28:19
00:25:16
303
00:27:17
00:25:42
5 1126
22 1063 Federkiewicz Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1956 M50



317
00:28:41
00:25:40
265
00:26:57
00:25:19
310
00:27:14
00:25:41
237
00:27:04
00:24:01
4 1129
23 858 Lica Krzysztof Bydgoszcz SISU OWB rowertour.com 1962 M50

456
00:31:37
00:27:03
333
00:29:21
00:26:17
331
00:30:04
00:26:57
329
00:29:28
00:26:14
282
00:29:42
00:25:05
5 1275
24 232 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 277
00:27:41
00:26:03
494
00:30:00
00:30:00


366
00:31:26
00:28:13
302
00:28:30
00:25:28
359
00:31:48
00:28:36
5 1304
25 680 Wołoszyn Kazimierz Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 314
00:32:18
00:27:41


343
00:29:50
00:26:41
334
00:30:20
00:27:08
332
00:29:30
00:26:18
328
00:28:34
00:26:50
5 1308
26 981 Kolanowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1962 M50

420
00:29:10
00:25:56
337
00:29:34
00:26:26
305
00:29:22
00:26:18
303
00:28:37
00:25:28


4 1365
27 913 Łoś Dariusz Zamość 1958 M50

405
00:28:36
00:25:32
315
00:28:45
00:25:38
341
00:32:07
00:27:21
318
00:30:37
00:25:53


4 1379
28 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 334
00:33:44
00:29:09
488
00:32:28
00:29:17
370
00:31:11
00:27:58
400
00:33:45
00:30:29
378
00:31:39
00:28:26
379
00:35:31
00:30:57
6 1461
29 276 Bączkowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 338
00:34:16
00:29:31
493
00:34:32
00:29:58
401
00:35:59
00:31:20
414
00:36:24
00:31:44
395
00:34:21
00:29:38
366
00:33:36
00:28:50
6 1500
30 674 Droż Krzysztof Bydgoszcz KD Serwis Bydgoszcz 1964 M50

491
00:34:12
00:29:38
392
00:32:57
00:29:37
389
00:32:49
00:29:31
374
00:31:26
00:28:12
352
00:31:09
00:28:01
5 1507
31 139 Brzozowski Jarosław Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50

452
00:30:09
00:26:50


379
00:33:44
00:28:58
341
00:29:47
00:26:36
372
00:34:12
00:29:31
4 1544
32 69 Ganckowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1963 M50

483
00:30:46
00:29:06


408
00:34:17
00:31:01
393
00:32:17
00:29:13
354
00:32:58
00:28:22
4 1638

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 36 Domański Wojtek Niemcz Fat To Lose 1964 M50 262
00:28:29
00:25:27
429
00:29:11
00:26:07








2 691
2 1179 Fałkowski Zbigniew Szarłata 1957 M50





356
00:32:32
00:27:57


346
00:33:34
00:27:33
2 702
3 714 Robakowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 310
00:32:09
00:27:32
468
00:32:29
00:27:54








2 778
4 459 Włodarczak Witold Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50



188
00:22:51
00:22:35






1 188
5 532 Wojtasik Sławomir Runowo Krajeńskie TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1965 M50 198
00:26:16
00:23:12










1 198
6 148 Badowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz KSN Łuczniczka OCULUS Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 226
00:27:08
00:24:01










1 226
7 41 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50





272
00:28:38
00:25:32




1 272
8 474 Sieński Jacek Niemcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 290
00:31:08
00:26:35










1 290
9 1226 Teska Jerzy Bydgoszcz JA 13 1953 M50







358
00:30:16
00:27:04


1 358
10 1011 SKORECKI WITEK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1964 M50

482
00:31:58
00:28:40








1 482
11 382 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50

506
00:35:09
00:31:50








1 506
12 1034 Szymański Zbigniew Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50

517
00:41:55
00:37:09








1 517

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni