Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 759 Ziętak Andrzej Brzoza TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40

24
00:17:55
00:17:54
18
00:17:51
00:17:51
17
00:18:16
00:18:15
11
00:17:22
00:17:20
11
00:17:12
00:17:12
5 57
2 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 13
00:17:56
00:17:56
14
00:17:31
00:17:29
22
00:18:02
00:18:00
14
00:18:07
00:18:05
16
00:17:34
00:17:31
16
00:17:28
00:17:28
6 57
3 1109 Walendziak Klaudiusz Jeżewo Runners Team Jeżewo 1975 M40



16
00:17:45
00:17:45
15
00:18:08
00:18:08
15
00:17:31
00:17:29
12
00:17:15
00:17:15
4 58
4 475 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M40

25
00:17:57
00:17:56
24
00:18:04
00:18:02
23
00:18:40
00:18:39
22
00:17:50
00:17:48


4 94
5 1008 Poczewski Piotr Złotów ANKO sport 1972 M40

31
00:18:18
00:18:17
21
00:17:58
00:17:56
19
00:18:28
00:18:28


28
00:17:46
00:17:46
4 99
6 1097 STANKIEWICZ Błażej Bydgoszcz LKS Ostromecko 1975 M40 23
00:18:49
00:18:49


46
00:18:53
00:18:50
42
00:19:25
00:19:24
27
00:18:03
00:18:01
33
00:18:02
00:18:02
5 125
7 1023 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40

36
00:18:21
00:18:20
27
00:18:18
00:18:15
39
00:19:19
00:19:16
26
00:18:01
00:17:58


4 128
8 813 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

29
00:18:16
00:18:15
35
00:18:24
00:18:21
50
00:19:45
00:19:43
39
00:18:38
00:18:35
36
00:18:11
00:18:10
5 139
9 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1972 M40

43
00:18:33
00:18:31
41
00:18:44
00:18:43
36
00:19:14
00:19:12
44
00:18:46
00:18:44


4 164
10 19 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M40 46
00:19:36
00:19:33
110
00:20:29
00:20:24
58
00:19:23
00:19:20
61
00:20:06
00:20:02
60
00:19:19
00:19:15
53
00:19:17
00:19:15
6 217
11 253 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 40
00:19:26
00:19:22
63
00:19:23
00:19:12
68
00:19:52
00:19:43
66
00:20:25
00:20:22
53
00:19:04
00:19:01


5 222
12 829 Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń 1974 M40

72
00:19:32
00:19:28
54
00:19:14
00:19:11
72
00:20:32
00:20:29
76
00:19:55
00:19:50
56
00:19:31
00:19:29
5 254
13 661 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz TeamOchal / Kurkuma Zielone Arkady 1971 M40

79
00:19:42
00:19:41
63
00:19:31
00:19:30
85
00:20:55
00:20:54
74
00:19:50
00:19:50
63
00:19:47
00:19:45
5 279
14 18 Kubis Roman Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1968 M40 82
00:20:54
00:20:54
104
00:20:16
00:20:14
92
00:20:24
00:20:22
80
00:20:50
00:20:47
94
00:20:27
00:20:17
67
00:19:51
00:19:49
6 321
15 258 Barczak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 53
00:19:56
00:19:52
119
00:20:43
00:20:33
90
00:20:28
00:20:21
119
00:22:11
00:22:02
96
00:20:32
00:20:26
87
00:21:42
00:20:11
6 326
16 676 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40

97
00:20:17
00:20:08
69
00:19:49
00:19:45
68
00:20:28
00:20:25
93
00:20:21
00:20:16


4 327
17 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE 1971 M40 65
00:20:13
00:20:07


95
00:20:32
00:20:26
111
00:21:50
00:21:44
90
00:20:15
00:20:12


4 361
18 965 Przybyłowski Michał Bydgoszcz Lekko spoceni 1975 M40

140
00:21:15
00:21:06
120
00:21:17
00:21:09
96
00:21:28
00:21:23
81
00:20:00
00:19:55
68
00:19:52
00:19:51
5 365
19 26 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Gmina Osielsko 1969 M40

116
00:20:37
00:20:31
110
00:20:57
00:20:49
102
00:21:41
00:21:31
103
00:20:40
00:20:32
90
00:20:26
00:20:22
5 405
20 16 Rydlewski Marek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 77
00:20:48
00:20:43




158
00:22:58
00:22:48
97
00:20:32
00:20:27
78
00:20:05
00:20:00
4 410
21 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M40 81
00:22:22
00:20:51
147
00:22:49
00:21:16
127
00:22:44
00:21:11
95
00:22:54
00:21:20
149
00:23:09
00:21:35
133
00:22:53
00:21:20
6 436
22 853 Pociask Janusz Brzoza Ból to ściema 1973 M40

169
00:23:06
00:21:36
135
00:22:49
00:21:16
110
00:21:45
00:21:43
55
00:19:18
00:19:12


4 469
23 398 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

131
00:21:10
00:20:59
115
00:21:08
00:21:01
113
00:21:57
00:21:46
129
00:21:24
00:21:13


4 488
24 491 Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz Fordon szukam ekipy rafbar@interia.pl 1973 M40 87
00:22:36
00:21:06
152
00:22:52
00:21:21
147
00:23:14
00:21:42
125
00:23:45
00:22:12


143
00:23:05
00:21:32
5 502
25 616 Muras Michał Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 118
00:23:12
00:21:34
190
00:22:02
00:21:52
146
00:21:48
00:21:38
137
00:22:34
00:22:27
134
00:21:27
00:21:18
131
00:21:25
00:21:18
6 520
26 870 Stanek Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

135
00:22:37
00:21:03
137
00:22:53
00:21:20
127
00:23:51
00:22:17
139
00:22:58
00:21:24
230
00:26:54
00:23:46
5 538
27 438 Stróżyński Marcin BYDGOSZCZ Dla zdrowia 1973 M40 89
00:21:20
00:21:12
207
00:23:49
00:22:12
191
00:24:12
00:22:36
140
00:24:08
00:22:28
165
00:23:46
00:22:08
148
00:23:15
00:21:40
6 542
28 359 Biel Marek Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 85
00:21:06
00:21:00


164
00:22:19
00:22:09
154
00:24:20
00:22:38
428
00:41:14
00:36:35
147
00:23:11
00:21:37
5 550
29 846 Kochański dariusz bukowiec 1966 M40

145
00:21:23
00:21:14


155
00:22:49
00:22:42
144
00:21:33
00:21:27
125
00:21:16
00:21:11
4 569
30 130 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40

188
00:22:05
00:21:48
160
00:23:38
00:22:04
128
00:22:28
00:22:21
152
00:21:59
00:21:48
130
00:21:25
00:21:15
5 570
31 527 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1972 M40

128
00:20:59
00:20:48


112
00:23:19
00:21:46
224
00:25:09
00:23:28
119
00:22:45
00:21:02
4 583
32 705 Kapka Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 110
00:22:59
00:21:27
167
00:23:08
00:21:35
158
00:23:29
00:21:55
173
00:24:40
00:23:04
160
00:23:34
00:22:00
172
00:23:43
00:22:07
6 595
33 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 128
00:23:19
00:21:47
183
00:23:19
00:21:47
178
00:22:33
00:22:25
162
00:24:29
00:22:55


146
00:23:12
00:21:36
5 614
34 327 Przybylski Maciej Przyłęki 1975 M40 61
00:20:04
00:20:02
125
00:20:44
00:20:42


346
00:29:16
00:27:37
89
00:20:17
00:20:12


4 621
35 117 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 319
00:30:55
00:27:54
171
00:23:16
00:21:38
154
00:23:27
00:21:52
135
00:25:29
00:22:25
162
00:23:40
00:22:02
171
00:23:44
00:22:06
6 622
36 415 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40

177
00:23:14
00:21:43
166
00:23:48
00:22:13
168
00:24:33
00:22:59
158
00:23:36
00:22:00
189
00:24:07
00:22:32
5 669
37 339 Brymora Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

206
00:22:19
00:22:12
170
00:22:26
00:22:14
172
00:23:14
00:23:04
199
00:23:02
00:22:54
134
00:21:31
00:21:23
5 675
38 160 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1967 M40 138
00:23:36
00:22:05
223
00:22:40
00:22:29
189
00:24:16
00:22:36
179
00:24:45
00:23:11
181
00:24:04
00:22:31
178
00:23:50
00:22:17
6 676
39 252 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 161
00:25:23
00:22:23
179
00:23:22
00:21:44
169
00:23:49
00:22:14
183
00:26:17
00:23:14


182
00:24:05
00:22:26
5 691
40 259 Dumowski Krzysztof Łochowice Ból To Ściema 1966 M40 127
00:23:17
00:21:47
192
00:23:23
00:21:52




148
00:23:08
00:21:35
233
00:23:50
00:23:50
4 700
41 227 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 179
00:24:24
00:22:47
205
00:23:40
00:22:10
175
00:23:55
00:22:21
175
00:23:11
00:23:06


173
00:23:42
00:22:08
5 702
42 124 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 144
00:25:15
00:22:09


219
00:24:58
00:23:12
198
00:25:28
00:23:47
150
00:23:16
00:21:38
213
00:26:28
00:23:19
5 705
43 679 Sumisławski Jacek Bydgoszcz Drużyna szpiku 1972 M40 188
00:24:32
00:22:53
202
00:23:41
00:22:06
167
00:23:55
00:22:13
371
00:33:10
00:28:30
180
00:24:13
00:22:31


5 737
44 74 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1% dla Dari Biel 1973 M40 156
00:22:26
00:22:20
290
00:24:50
00:23:16
220
00:24:45
00:23:13
203
00:25:31
00:23:55
209
00:26:06
00:23:04
191
00:24:16
00:22:43
6 759
45 360 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 140
00:23:43
00:22:08
235
00:24:14
00:22:38
200
00:24:23
00:22:45




193
00:25:54
00:22:50
4 768
46 136 Kawecki Piotr Toruń 1972 M40 143
00:25:15
00:22:09


248
00:25:26
00:23:40
237
00:26:30
00:24:43
191
00:24:21
00:22:43
209
00:24:56
00:23:15
5 780
47 289 JAROSZEWICZ Adam Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA Biuro Inż. 1975 M40 177
00:24:22
00:22:46
246
00:24:26
00:22:45
201
00:24:20
00:22:45
181
00:24:51
00:23:13


228
00:26:45
00:23:38
5 787
48 285 Grzenia Jacek Niemcz 1975 M40 155
00:22:24
00:22:19
264
00:22:58
00:22:54
192
00:22:43
00:22:38


188
00:22:45
00:22:39


4 799
49 273 Orłowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 165
00:23:58
00:22:24
249
00:24:19
00:22:47
268
00:25:51
00:24:15
232
00:26:11
00:24:34
221
00:24:59
00:23:20
195
00:24:35
00:22:52
6 813
50 156 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

262
00:24:31
00:22:53


182
00:26:16
00:23:13
223
00:25:10
00:23:28
181
00:24:07
00:22:23
4 848
51 392 kaliszewski Daniel Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 102
00:21:28
00:21:21




347
00:29:16
00:27:37
237
00:25:21
00:23:42
177
00:23:58
00:22:16
4 863
52 23 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40 229
00:25:43
00:24:08
293
00:24:52
00:23:18
272
00:24:28
00:24:20
200
00:23:59
00:23:50
246
00:24:08
00:23:55
205
00:24:41
00:23:08
6 880
53 73 Wojciechowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 211
00:25:08
00:23:31
310
00:25:18
00:23:33
239
00:25:11
00:23:33
211
00:25:35
00:23:58
219
00:24:58
00:23:18
268
00:29:14
00:24:40
6 880
54 295 Kuźma Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 174
00:25:44
00:22:43


273
00:27:23
00:24:21
229
00:27:31
00:24:27
205
00:26:02
00:22:59


4 881
55 708 Święcicki Andrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40

239
00:24:23
00:22:41
179
00:24:02
00:22:25
214
00:25:37
00:24:01
250
00:25:41
00:24:03


4 882
56 477 Wesołowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 318
00:32:36
00:27:53
327
00:25:19
00:23:45
251
00:27:10
00:23:49
225
00:25:52
00:24:17
208
00:26:05
00:23:02
217
00:27:54
00:23:21
6 901
57 330 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40 217
00:25:24
00:23:45
324
00:26:49
00:23:41
235
00:25:07
00:23:30
218
00:25:44
00:24:06
232
00:25:15
00:23:35


5 902
58 212 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M40 176
00:24:19
00:22:45
248
00:24:33
00:22:46
227
00:25:03
00:23:22
323
00:28:27
00:26:47


262
00:27:39
00:24:32
5 913
59 432 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec keeeper 1972 M40

353
00:27:33
00:24:27
236
00:25:06
00:23:31
174
00:24:41
00:23:06
177
00:23:58
00:22:26


4 940
60 58 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M40 249
00:26:16
00:24:44
316
00:25:14
00:23:36
258
00:25:39
00:24:03
159
00:24:28
00:22:53


281
00:26:43
00:25:04
5 947
61 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 221
00:25:25
00:23:49
355
00:27:43
00:24:31
270
00:25:59
00:24:19
360
00:31:15
00:28:02
257
00:27:18
00:24:11
223
00:26:30
00:23:26
6 971
62 504 Holiczko Mirosław Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 149
00:23:48
00:22:14
332
00:24:05
00:23:52


269
00:27:03
00:25:26
241
00:23:57
00:23:48


4 991
63 659 Śliwiński Andrzej bydgoszcz 1967 M40 187
00:24:29
00:22:53
363
00:26:23
00:24:41
293
00:25:06
00:24:59


263
00:27:26
00:24:18
269
00:27:46
00:24:40
5 1012
64 487 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 282
00:30:54
00:26:12
335
00:27:08
00:23:57
274
00:26:03
00:24:23
253
00:28:23
00:25:04
214
00:26:19
00:23:13


5 1023
65 788 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

338
00:25:40
00:24:01
246
00:25:22
00:23:38
234
00:26:13
00:24:37


206
00:24:43
00:23:09
4 1024
66 465 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M40 270
00:28:56
00:25:46
302
00:25:12
00:23:26
249
00:25:22
00:23:45
246
00:26:38
00:24:54
267
00:26:00
00:24:21
273
00:27:50
00:24:47
6 1032
67 470 Rataj Maciej Łochowo 1975 M40 224
00:25:32
00:23:56
382
00:26:39
00:25:04
299
00:26:40
00:25:05
251
00:26:34
00:25:01
272
00:26:00
00:24:26
305
00:27:18
00:25:45
6 1046
68 831 Światlak Marek Bydgoszcz 1969 M40

360
00:26:25
00:24:39


263
00:26:58
00:25:18
220
00:24:54
00:23:19
219
00:25:05
00:23:24
4 1062
69 857 Ślot Michał Toruń BBL Toruń/Samsung Runners 1974 M40

373
00:26:30
00:24:54
245
00:25:16
00:23:38
230
00:26:06
00:24:28
230
00:25:10
00:23:33


4 1078
70 606 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 268
00:27:23
00:25:44
367
00:26:37
00:24:48
300
00:26:47
00:25:06
276
00:27:32
00:25:40
277
00:26:17
00:24:36
263
00:27:41
00:24:34
6 1084
71 903 Kulas Bartosz Bydgoszcz My Life 1974 M40



286
00:24:58
00:24:46
292
00:29:10
00:26:01
225
00:25:04
00:23:31
301
00:27:10
00:25:33
4 1104
72 516 Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40

285
00:23:19
00:23:12
171
00:22:22
00:22:15
406
00:35:32
00:30:52
399
00:33:05
00:29:51
256
00:26:09
00:24:30
5 1111
73 146 Kubowicz Piotr Bydgoszcz Pegaz 1967 M40

333
00:25:38
00:23:55
233
00:24:59
00:23:25
424
00:37:44
00:32:59
294
00:28:07
00:25:01
257
00:26:14
00:24:30
5 1117
74 912 Kortas Marcin Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

380
00:28:08
00:25:02
307
00:28:39
00:25:30
294
00:29:13
00:26:02
270
00:26:11
00:24:24
259
00:27:39
00:24:30
5 1130
75 642 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1971 M40 256
00:28:12
00:25:07
372
00:28:00
00:24:53
310
00:28:34
00:25:34
314
00:29:35
00:26:28


264
00:29:13
00:24:35
5 1144
76 973 Górny Zbigniew Koronowo waszewakacje.pl 1972 M40

356
00:26:14
00:24:32
261
00:24:16
00:24:07


259
00:27:21
00:24:12
270
00:27:46
00:24:40
4 1146
77 822 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz B3K 1970 M40

387
00:26:51
00:25:06


283
00:28:57
00:25:52
238
00:26:46
00:23:42
255
00:24:43
00:24:28
4 1163
78 343 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 316
00:32:27
00:27:47
418
00:30:25
00:25:54
309
00:28:44
00:25:31
266
00:28:30
00:25:21
282
00:27:49
00:24:44


5 1173
79 915 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1968 M40

365
00:26:22
00:24:42
319
00:27:27
00:25:42
280
00:27:24
00:25:43


210
00:24:52
00:23:17
4 1174
80 427 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M40 324
00:32:43
00:28:11
304
00:25:09
00:23:29


223
00:25:50
00:24:14


334
00:31:38
00:26:58
4 1185
81 732 Stasiewski Mariusz Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40

349
00:24:26
00:24:18
304
00:26:53
00:25:21
295
00:27:44
00:26:02
244
00:25:30
00:23:54


4 1192
82 875 Byrtek Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1975 M40

377
00:26:42
00:25:00
269
00:25:53
00:24:16
274
00:27:11
00:25:35
295
00:26:39
00:25:03


4 1215
83 740 Liwoch Grzegorz Osielsko 1967 M40

341
00:26:02
00:24:07
320
00:28:48
00:25:44
332
00:28:40
00:26:59
331
00:27:57
00:26:15
240
00:25:46
00:24:07
5 1223
84 373 Szmigielski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 245
00:29:13
00:24:38
411
00:28:56
00:25:43
358
00:30:42
00:27:30
343
00:32:01
00:27:21
334
00:29:34
00:26:23
318
00:30:56
00:26:18
6 1240
85 855 Złotowski Piotr Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40

401
00:28:28
00:25:22


278
00:27:16
00:25:42
289
00:28:02
00:24:55
277
00:28:00
00:24:49
4 1245
86 613 Cygan Marcin Dobrcz 1973 M40 317
00:32:31
00:27:52
386
00:29:37
00:25:06
280
00:27:51
00:24:41
264
00:28:26
00:25:18




4 1247
87 162 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M40 285
00:29:29
00:26:23
438
00:29:37
00:26:19
325
00:29:13
00:26:02
376
00:32:07
00:28:55
327
00:29:16
00:26:07
316
00:30:52
00:26:17
6 1253
88 508 Kruszynski Mariusz bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 266
00:28:49
00:25:42
381
00:28:22
00:25:03


395
00:33:03
00:29:47
328
00:29:15
00:26:08
284
00:28:16
00:25:07
5 1259
89 760 Oleszczuk Artur Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40

434
00:29:29
00:26:16
311
00:27:13
00:25:34
359
00:31:15
00:28:02
288
00:28:00
00:24:53
322
00:29:37
00:26:32
5 1280
90 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT w BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 273
00:28:59
00:25:53
403
00:28:33
00:25:26


299
00:29:16
00:26:09
315
00:28:56
00:25:46


4 1290
91 158 Klonowski Sławomir Niemcz 1975 M40 269
00:28:51
00:25:45




355
00:31:08
00:27:57
346
00:29:53
00:26:43
331
00:30:09
00:26:57
4 1301
92 650 Zygmunt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40



296
00:26:43
00:25:01
312
00:29:37
00:26:26
325
00:27:57
00:26:05
376
00:34:36
00:29:58
4 1309
93 534 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 280
00:29:09
00:26:08
436
00:29:24
00:26:17
350
00:28:31
00:26:52
348
00:30:46
00:27:38
343
00:29:43
00:26:37


5 1321
94 140 Walczak Piotr Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 294
00:29:57
00:26:45
406
00:28:39
00:25:33


336
00:30:28
00:27:11


291
00:30:00
00:25:23
4 1327
95 495 Lingo Piotr Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1972 M40 306
00:32:05
00:27:26
389
00:26:46
00:25:07
354
00:30:38
00:27:23


356
00:28:39
00:27:02
315
00:29:14
00:26:07
5 1331
96 128 Suchomski Marek Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 248
00:27:50
00:24:41
409
00:27:23
00:25:39




316
00:27:23
00:25:47
362
00:28:46
00:28:41
4 1335
97 802 Wachowski Piotr Koronowo Koronowo 1970 M40

375
00:27:59
00:24:55


337
00:30:21
00:27:11
335
00:29:29
00:26:23
290
00:27:07
00:25:21
4 1337
98 729 Malinowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1972 M40

354
00:27:29
00:24:27


391
00:34:13
00:29:34
317
00:30:26
00:25:51
278
00:29:31
00:24:58
4 1340
99 279 Syczuk Grzegorz Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 315
00:30:53
00:27:47
408
00:27:31
00:25:37
322
00:27:36
00:25:52


297
00:26:50
00:25:08


4 1342
100 540 Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40 303
00:30:34
00:27:20
446
00:28:16
00:26:32


326
00:28:31
00:26:51


280
00:29:37
00:25:02
4 1355
101 436 Budny Maciej Torun keeeper 1974 M40 333
00:33:38
00:29:06
463
00:30:49
00:27:31
345
00:29:57
00:26:49


354
00:30:07
00:26:59
330
00:31:35
00:26:56
5 1362
102 741 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40

358
00:28:01
00:24:39
313
00:28:54
00:25:38
342
00:30:34
00:27:21
350
00:29:59
00:26:49


4 1363
103 108 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 291
00:31:20
00:26:39
444
00:29:48
00:26:31
341
00:31:13
00:26:37




310
00:29:02
00:25:52
4 1386
104 104 Młodzik Adam Bydgoszcz 1 pomorska brygada logistyczna 1967 M40

479
00:31:33
00:28:29
361
00:30:43
00:27:38
374
00:30:15
00:28:35
366
00:29:07
00:27:32
341
00:30:28
00:27:20
5 1442
105 22 Pietraszak Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 330
00:33:10
00:28:34
474
00:32:47
00:28:11


388
00:34:03
00:29:25
405
00:34:58
00:30:22
337
00:31:37
00:27:00
5 1460
106 660 Zienkowski Cezary Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 350
00:36:49
00:32:14
505
00:34:37
00:31:25
403
00:36:20
00:33:09
418
00:37:05
00:32:20


380
00:35:44
00:31:02
5 1551
107 701 Bogusławski Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 336
00:33:58
00:29:18
515
00:38:47
00:35:31


422
00:37:28
00:32:52
426
00:39:40
00:36:23
393
00:38:44
00:33:59
5 1577
108 821 Kuś Marcin Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

439
00:29:31
00:26:22
394
00:32:52
00:29:45
378
00:33:38
00:28:58


369
00:33:45
00:29:10
4 1580
109 176 Kapeliński Stanisław Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1967 M40

443
00:29:35
00:26:30
390
00:32:29
00:29:23
404
00:34:00
00:30:50
408
00:33:43
00:30:34
383
00:35:41
00:31:06
5 1585
110 977 drapiewski przemyslaw bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

518
00:41:55
00:37:09


387
00:34:03
00:29:24
398
00:33:05
00:29:51
329
00:31:32
00:26:56
4 1632
111 1115 Gniot Borys Bydgoszcz 1970 M40



406
00:40:17
00:35:40
430
00:39:31
00:34:54
422
00:38:30
00:33:37
390
00:39:09
00:33:02
4 1648
112 172 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

490
00:32:39
00:29:27
397
00:35:29
00:30:54
385
00:34:00
00:29:20
382
00:33:18
00:28:39


4 1654

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 872 Sobczak Marcin ŻOŁĘDOWO TEAM KARAŚ 1975 M40

127
00:20:50
00:20:45
79
00:20:11
00:20:07


82
00:21:29
00:19:57


3 288
2 138 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 101
00:22:52
00:21:20
103
00:20:18
00:20:12






168
00:23:40
00:22:02
3 372
3 310 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Petner Team 1972 M40

144
00:21:18
00:21:12
114
00:21:03
00:20:59
141
00:24:09
00:22:29




3 399
4 233 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40 95
00:22:49
00:21:17


180
00:22:34
00:22:26




196
00:24:31
00:22:53
3 471
5 1077 Lipinski Rafał LEGBĄD Florian Chojnice 1970 M40



87
00:21:51
00:20:17
398
00:30:18
00:30:09


64
00:21:17
00:19:45
3 549
6 341 Bzdawka Tomasz Występ Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1974 M40

154
00:21:29
00:21:22
65
00:19:34
00:19:31


384
00:31:54
00:28:40


3 603
7 731 Broda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1973 M40

257
00:24:36
00:22:52
204
00:24:23
00:22:47




254
00:27:31
00:24:27
3 715
8 583 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40 135
00:22:09
00:22:03
217
00:22:33
00:22:25




427
00:41:06
00:36:30


3 779
9 149 Anglart Roman Bydgoszcz 1966 M40

428
00:29:20
00:26:07
324
00:29:20
00:26:01




275
00:27:59
00:24:48
3 1027
10 66 Smoliński Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 275
00:30:30
00:25:56
424
00:30:33
00:26:00
334
00:29:35
00:26:20






3 1033
11 426 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz keeeper 1974 M40 281
00:30:41
00:26:09
440
00:29:47
00:26:28




360
00:30:24
00:27:13


3 1081
12 974 Zacharski Adam Osielsko 1973 M40 300
00:31:50
00:27:12
421
00:29:05
00:25:56
373
00:31:21
00:28:05






3 1094
13 696 Jankowski Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1969 M40 307
00:32:07
00:27:28
419
00:29:03
00:25:54
374
00:31:21
00:28:06






3 1100
14 604 Ksobiak Sławomir Bydgoszcz Bydgoski Klub Sztuk Walki 1968 M40 327
00:33:03
00:28:26
502
00:35:41
00:30:59


413
00:36:23
00:31:42




3 1242
15 799 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ Family Team Kempa 1974 M40

519
00:41:55
00:37:10


392
00:34:22
00:29:38
432
00:45:41
00:41:01


3 1343
16 1070 Bandoch Mariusz Solec Kujawski 1974 M40



29
00:18:19
00:18:16
32
00:19:10
00:19:07




2 61
17 1229 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40







145
00:23:06
00:21:29
118
00:22:32
00:20:59
2 263
18 1035 Gusowski Marcin Zielonka BETTER FUTURE 1975 M40

194
00:22:08
00:21:57




138
00:21:29
00:21:21


2 332
19 1203 Urbanski Piotr Pruszcz 1973 M40







245
00:25:45
00:23:54
208
00:24:48
00:23:12
2 453
20 1221 Knys Maciej Bydgoszcz 1973 M40







262
00:27:21
00:24:14
201
00:26:07
00:23:00
2 463
21 498 Kinstler Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 209
00:27:56
00:23:25
299
00:27:56
00:23:25








2 508
22 753 Przybyłowski Robert Sicienko 1973 M40

261
00:24:27
00:22:52




251
00:25:47
00:24:04


2 512
23 1120 Bazak Cezary Bydgoszcz Centrum Doktryn i Szkolenia Sił Zbrojnych 1966 M40



281
00:26:20
00:24:42




272
00:26:22
00:24:45
2 553
24 784 Grajek Paweł Bydgoszcz KB Łapka, Aikido Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

391
00:28:25
00:25:12






271
00:29:19
00:24:41
2 662
25 1196 Nitka Adam Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na start 1969 M40







348
00:29:51
00:26:45
335
00:31:35
00:26:59
2 683
26 1153 Kozakiewicz Marcin Nakło 1975 M40





375
00:31:53
00:28:35
371
00:31:15
00:28:03


2 746
27 1167 Szafkowski Arkadiusz Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1974 M40





417
00:37:03
00:32:15


353
00:32:49
00:28:12
2 770
28 900 Buzała Rafał Białe Błota RUN Bydgoszcz 1973 M40

489
00:34:04
00:29:20


327
00:30:00
00:26:52




2 816
29 277 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 36
00:19:19
00:19:17










1 36
30 1222 Wysmoliński Piotr Osielsko 1972 M40







41
00:18:43
00:18:39


1 41
31 1173 Spychalski Waldemar Łochowice nie zrzeszony 1970 M40





56
00:20:00
00:19:56




1 56
32 664 Barczewski Krzysztof Niemcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1975 M40 59
00:20:02
00:19:59










1 59
33 1178 Urbanowski Wojciech Żnin Pałuki Running Team 1975 M40





82
00:20:54
00:20:50




1 82
34 941 Pawłowski Radosław Zielonka 1967 M40

106
00:21:47
00:20:18








1 106
35 842 Zagalak Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40

111
00:20:39
00:20:26








1 111
36 733 Skórczewski Jarosław Białe Błota Bydgoszcz Na Start 1966 M40

115
00:20:31
00:20:28








1 115
37 690 Warylewski Dariusz Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice / Gala24.pl TEAM 1974 M40 116
00:23:06
00:21:33










1 116
38 688 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA RUN-LOG.COM 1970 M40 132
00:22:01
00:21:55










1 132
39 8 Majka Mariusz Świecie I LO Świecie 1968 M40

138
00:22:33
00:21:04








1 138
40 949 Nowicki Bogumił Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

148
00:24:17
00:21:17








1 148
41 795 Szłyk Maciej Inowrocław Sport4life 1975 M40

159
00:23:01
00:21:25








1 159
42 999 Ignaczak Piotr Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1973 M40

162
00:21:35
00:21:28








1 162
43 1199 Zębik Mirosław Świecie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1967 M40







168
00:23:50
00:22:12


1 168
44 699 ROGUCKI MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 196
00:23:15
00:23:10










1 196
45 314 Paczkowski Piotr Osielsko Osielsko 1971 M40

210
00:22:23
00:22:13








1 210
46 1261 szyperski marcin bydgoszcz CTbike.pl 1974 M40









216
00:26:22
00:23:20
1 216
47 819 Jedliński Janusz Osielsko UG Osielsko 1968 M40

221
00:23:59
00:22:27








1 221
48 1102 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40



225
00:24:55
00:23:16






1 225
49 1212 Przeracki Mirosław Bydgoszcz Szoszoni 1970 M40







231
00:26:39
00:23:35


1 231
50 1112 Wełniński Jarosław Osówiec 1968 M40



253
00:25:27
00:23:52






1 253
51 1252 Kubik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Drużyna Szpiku 1966 M40









266
00:27:44
00:24:37
1 266
52 771 MOŻUCH MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ FORDON POLAND 1973 M40

272
00:24:41
00:23:01








1 272
53 790 Król Maciej Bydgoszcz #chmuracoaching 1968 M40

276
00:23:10
00:23:04








1 276
54 716 SITKOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 296
00:31:32
00:26:56










1 296
55 1015 Neumann Andrzej Bydgoszcz Wkurw_Team 1975 M40

303
00:25:20
00:23:29








1 303
56 1200 Sikorski Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40







308
00:27:21
00:25:38


1 308
57 1098 Chojniak Wiesław Poznań 1973 M40



318
00:30:14
00:25:41






1 318
58 266 Szyperski Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 331
00:33:15
00:28:43










1 331
59 987 Węgrzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

348
00:26:08
00:24:15








1 348
60 1163 Tymosiak Marek Biale Blota 1971 M40





351
00:30:52
00:27:41




1 351
61 735 Krysztofiak Robert Brzoza 1973 M40





354
00:32:31
00:27:56




1 354
62 1026 SZUBRATOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40

366
00:27:49
00:24:43








1 366
63 1264 KIRAGA TOMASZ OLEK 1974 M40









377
00:34:46
00:30:06
1 377
64 1269 KRAUZA ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40









389
00:35:50
00:32:35
1 389
65 1228 CICHOMSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40







412
00:35:34
00:30:52


1 412

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni